Candidatura núm. 1
PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA (PSC-PSOE)
Sigles: PSC
Titulars:
1. Rosa M. Ibarra Ollé
2. Carles Castillo Rosique
3. Joan Caballol Angelats
4. Bibiana Porres Carranza
5. Andreu Martín Martínez
6. Rocio León Aller
7. José Manuel de la Vega Carrera
8. M. Jesús Sánchez Soldevila
9. Eloi Menasanch Sevil
10. Laura Vidal Garcia
11. Christian Martínez Rodríguez
12. Dolores Gurrera Romo
13. Alfons Garcia Rodriguez
14. Maria Dolors Bel Guerrero
15. Ander Mikel Basterrechea Aranguren
16. Meritxell Cano Bravo
17. Ambiorix de Jesús Rivera Rodriguez
18. Josep Félix Ballesteros Casanova
Suplents:
1. Lucia López Cerdan
2. Lucio Moreno Fernández
Candidatura núm. 2
PARTIDO POPULAR
Sigles: PP
Titulars:
1. Alejandro Fernández Álvarez
2. Tomàs Castells Fresquet
3. Montserrat Duch Cartañà
4. Brigitte Arenas Cortés
5. Juan José García Álvarez
6. Mario García Vidal
7. David Paul Chatelain Lucena
8. Francesc Caballero Ristol
9. María Elisa Vedrina Conesa
10. María Dolores Juncal Santos
11. Maria Borràs Fernández
12. Sílvia Pujol García
13. José Francisco Martínez Raya
14. Javier Carrión Baidez
15. Juan Manuel Sánchez Ramírez
16. Mª Encarnación Quilez Valdelvira
17. Victoria Eugenia Ramo Guerrero
18. Rafael Luna Vivas
Suplents:
1. Mª Cristina Campos Álvarez
2. Nieves Royo Farrás
3. Jesús Jerónimo Merino Iglesias
Candidatura núm. 3
PARTIT ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRACTAMENT ANIMAL-PACMA
Sigles: PACMA
Titulars:
1. Miguel García Argilés
2. Esther Cuadrado Jaro
3. Angel Rodriguez Vilagran
4. Jenifer Blanco Cortegana
5. Vicenta Garcia Monsalve
6. Francisco Oliva Domínguez
7. Silvia Vázquez Carceller
8. Maria Elena Muñoz Lopez
9. Laia Bonet Codo
10. Miguel Esteban Calm
11. Maria Trinidad Díez Bañuelos
12. Maria Angeles Balaguero Torné
13. Pere Fiol Torrent
14. Christian Torrano Bote
15. Indira Ojea Triquell
16. Ramon Cuscó Nicolàs
17. Maria Rosa Gomez Carmona
18. Francisco Javier Clotet Juan
Suplents:
1. Nora Piera Donatelli
Candidatura núm. 4
CIUDADANOS
Sigles: C's
Titulars:
1. Matías Alonso Ruiz
2. Lorena Roldán Suárez
3. Carlos Sánchez Martín
4. Francisco Javier Domínguez Serrano
5. Maialen Fernández Cabezas
6. Fernando Pecino Robles
7. Maria Carme Margalef Vernet
8. Ricardo López Vázquez
9. Vanessa Anna Pallarès Mulet
10. Ángeles Débora García Cámara
11. Darío Ballesta Córdoba
12. Miriam del Barco Moreno
13. Ángel Guillén Pajuelo
14. Raquel Tamar García Cámara
15. Miguel Ángel Hidalgo Gutiérrez
16. Verónica Estíbaliz Larrea Ayala
17. Sergio Marchal García
18. Ana Belén Rodríguez Ros
Suplents:
1. Félix Fernando Pérez Sancho
2. José Patiño Ribera
3. Ana María Sampedro Bastos
4. Josep Gañán Jansà
5. Cristina Satué Vallvé
Candidatura núm. 5
ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA-CATALUNYA SÍ
Sigles: ERC-CatSí
Titulars:
1. Òscar Peris i Ròdenas
2. Noemí Llauradó i Sans
3. Josep Lluís Salvadó i Tenesa
4. Irene Fornós i Curto
5. Ferran Civit i Martí
6. Raquel Sans i Guerra
7. Alfons Montserrat i Esteller
8. Teresa Vallverdú i Albornà
9. Jean-Marc Segarra i Mauri
10. Aina Rovira i Palau
11. Jordi Gaseni i Blanch
12. Montserrat Perelló i Margalef
13. Lluís Miquel Navarrete i Garcia
14. Maria del Carme Folch i Adell
15. Roger Heredia i Jornet
16. Neus Sanromà i Samper
17. Jordi Fortuny i Guinart
18. Camí Mendoza i Mercè
Suplents:
1. Sergi Albarrán i Nadal
2. Maria Antònia Dalmau i Vilanova
3. Àngel Xifré i Arroyo
4. Irene Aragonès i Gràcia
5. Maria Jesús Viña i Ariño
6. Damià Grau i Arasa
7. Carme Alba i Pérez
Candidatura núm. 6
CANDIDATURA D'UNITAT POPULAR
Sigles: CUP
Titulars:
1. Xavier Milian Nebot
2. Josep Mañé Chaparro
3. Èrica Bel Queralt
4. Edgar Fernández Blázquez
5. Lurdes Quintero Gallego
6. Maria Mestre Montserrat
7. Xavier Rodríguez Serrano
8. Montse Sans Pros
9. Gerard Nogués Balsells
10. Núria Rodríguez Serrano
11. Roger Sosa Vallverdú
12. Roser Vernet Anguera
13. Jaime Rodríguez Calero
14. Lola Santacatalina Ubiedo
15. Oriol Olivé Barberà
16. Júlia Granell Barberà
17. Ruth Sunyol González
18. Sergi Saladié Gil
Suplents:
1. Genís Vives Cantero
2. Joan Pons Solé
3. Dayana Santiago Callau
4. Benjamí Nadal Abella
5. Helena Barceló Parellada
6. Rubén Suan Vives
7. Selene Alberich Bosch
8. Francesc Fortuño Bonet
9. Eva Amposta Serres
10. David Vidal Caballé
Candidatura núm. 7
DIÀLEG REPUBLICÀ
Sigles: DIÀLEG
Titulars:
1. Cristina Casals i Miralles
2. Laura Pallarés i Viña
3. Eudald Mercader i Rodríguez
4. Marti Usach i Martinez
5. Mario Rosich i Sangrà
6. Sara Valls i Galcerà
7. Estel Mestre i Menasanch
8. Joan Figueras i Llopart
9. Sol Vernet i Casadó
10. Adrià López i López
11. Laia Bertomeu i Baiges
12. Laura Canut i Tomàs
13. Erola Espinosa i Muñoz
14. Oriol Camprubí i Fàbregas
15. Joan Pàmies i Magrané
16. Nuria Fornt i Suñé
17. Sever Domech i Parladé
18. Oriol Reverter i Curto
Candidatura núm. 8
JUNTS PER CATALUNYA
Sigles: JUNTSxCAT
Titulars:
1. Eusebi Campdepadrós i Pucurull
2. Teresa Pallarès Piqué
3. Albert Batet Canadell
4. Mònica Sales de la Cruz
5. Pere Grau Valls
6. Assumpció Castellví Auví
7. Joaquim Calatayud Casals
8. Josep Solé Rojals
9. Esther Flubacher Domènech
10. Xavier García Pujadas
11. Marc Rovira Miró
12. Hèctor López Bofill
13. Dolors Sabaté Borges
14. F. Xavier Salat Brúnel
15. Maria Elena Solé Beltran
16. Lídia Bargas Musoy
17. Aurora Masip Treig
18. Andreu Suriol Ribé
Suplents:
1. Jaume Domingo Planas
2. Sara Gil Llombart
3. Meritxell Vicheto Anguela
4. Joan Carles García Vaqué
5. Jordi Llopart Senent
6. Marc Anguera Gisbert
7. Anna Isabel Marcos Vilar
Candidatura núm. 9
PER UN MON MES JUST
Sigles: PU M+J
Titulars:
1. Maria del Rosario Muñiz Olivares
2. Alicia Garrido Muñiz
3. Marina Moreno Burló
4. Marc Badosa Porcel
5. Javier Bonache Cabau
6. Judith Cubo Clemente
7. Antonia Clemente Romero
8. Marta Cubo Clemente
9.Jaume González Parra
10. Jose Antonio Cubo Béjar
11. Ana Ruiz Tapia
12. Serena Foschi Martorell
13. Sandra Foschi Martorell
14. Pau Casero Gené
15. Jordi Farnós Fernández Independent
16. Miguel Sánchez Gómez
17. Zulema Sala Vela
18. Francisco Javier Flores Murillo Independiente
Candidatura núm. 10
CATALUNYA EN COMÚ-PODEM
Sigles: CatComú - Podem
Titulars:
1. Yolanda López Fernández
2. Maria Vila Miras
3. Carlos Sanchís de Andrés
4. Isabel Bou Bayona
5. Juan José Gómez Castillo
6. Eva Moreno Herrera
7. Andreu Agredano Bonet
8. Lara María Álvarez Álvarez
9. Mª Carmen Pujadas Ruiz
10. Sergi Llobell Pérez
11. Alba Llorach Pino
12. Herman Pinedo Sánchez
13. Encarnación Ramírez Peña
14. Francisco Padilla Pérez
15. Verónica Rubio Lorente
16. Gerard Urgeles i Cobacho
17. José Manuel Calvente Redondo
18. Teresa Fortuny Solà
Suplents:
1. Maria de la Cinta Carmen Galiana Llasat
Candidatura núm. 11
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE
Sigles: RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE
Titulars:
1. Rut Clemente Martin
2. Antonio Barba Marti
3. Encarnación López Gil
4. Rafael Mateu Diaz
5. Francisco Ardid Morato
6. Wilwardo-Belisario M'Bande Naluanga
7. Dolores Cortés Ruiz
8. Rubén Bouza Cortes
9. Maria Paz Fernández Ruiz
10. Asier Martín Faura
11.Verónica Ibañez Laffort
12. Antonio Duarte Paneque
13. Laura Cabello Garcia
14. Ismael Resano Fabra
15. Pedro Medina Torres
16. Marité Asmat Medina
17. Luis Miguel Garrido Barceló
18. Aida González Jurado
Suplents:
1. Máximo Santos Paz
2. Mercedes Manso Ferreira
3. Jaime Aznar Castro
Candidatura núm. 12
CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS
Sigles: CILUS
Titulars:
1. Antonio José Mulero Castañón
2. Martha Trinidad Pacheco Peña
3. César Ángel Segura Antorán
4. Gloria Antorán Gabasa
5. Timoteo José Parrilla Lario
6. María Gloria Grande Bonet
7. Jorge Compta Rubio
8. María Luisa Herguedas Herguedas
9. José María Moyano Martín
10. María Ruiz Arrabal
11. José María Anguera Belsa
12. Mireia de la Fuente Rocafort
13. Jacob Varela Coll
14. Elena Rocafort Nicolau
15. Félix Laudelino de la Fuente Pascual
16. Isabel Echevarría Prengel
17. Germán Echevarría Caro
18. María Luisa Moyano Herguedas
Suplents:
1. Ahmed Djilali Samet Samet