Resultats en directe - fase grups

Partizan - Manchester United

FK Partizan Stadium
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Partizan Partizan Belgrade   -   Manchester United Manchester United
 

AZ Alkmaar - Astana

Cars Jeans Stadion
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
AZ Alkmaar AZ   -   FC Astana Astana
 

Slovan Bratislava - Wolwerhampton

Tehelne Pole Stadium
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava   -   Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolwerhampton
 

Besiktas - Sporting Braga

Vodafone Park
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Besiktas Besiktas   -   Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
 

Roma - Borussia M.

Olimpico
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Roma Roma   -   Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia M.
 

Baaksehir - Wolfsberger

Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Baaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir   -   RZ Pellets WAC Wolfsberger
 

Saint-Étienne - Oleksandria

Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Saint-Étienne St Etienne   -   Oleksandria Oleksandria
 

Gent - Wolfsburgo

Ghelamco Arena
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Gent KAA Gent   -   VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburgo
 

Ludogorets - Espanyol

Ludogorets Arena
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad   -   Espanyol Espanyol
 

CSKA de Moscú - Ferencváros

VEB Arena
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
CSKA de Moscú CSKA Moscow   -   Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
 

Young Boys - Feyenoord

Stade de Suisse
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Young Boys Young Boys   -   Feyenoord Feyenoord
 

Oporto - Rangers

Estádio do Dragão
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Oporto FC Porto   -   Rangers Rangers
 

Qarabaj - APOEL Nicosia

Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
Sense començar 24.10.2019 18:55h.
Qarabaj FK Qarabag   -   APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
 

Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard de Lieja

Commerzbank-Arena
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Standard Liège Standard de Lieja
 

Arsenal - Vitoria Guimaraes

Emirates Stadium
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Arsenal Arsenal   -   Vitória Guimarães Vitoria Guimaraes
 

Rennes - CFR Cluj

Roazhon Park
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Rennes Rennes   -   CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
 

Celtic - Lazio

Celtic Park
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Celtic Celtic   -   Lazio Lazio
 

Sporting Portugal - Rosenborg

Estádio José Alvalade
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Sporting Portugal Sporting CP   -   Rosenborg Rosenborg
 

PSV - LASK

Philips Stadion
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
PSV PSV   -   LASK LASK
 

Trabzonspor - Krasnodar

Senol Günes Spor Kompleksi
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor   -   FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
 

Getafe - Basilea

Coliseum A. Pérez
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Getafe Getafe   -   Basel Basilea
 

Malmö - Lugano

Malmö New Stadion
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Malmö Malmö FF   -   Lugano Lugano
 

Dínamo de Kiev - FC Copenhague

Kiev Olympic Stadium
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Dínamo de Kiev Dynamo Kyiv   -   FC København FC Copenhague
 

Sevilla - Dudelange

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Sense començar 24.10.2019 21:00h.
Sevilla Sevilla   -   F91 Dudelange Dudelange
 

Buscador de deportes