L'Empordà

Calendari de Lliga ACB

Jornada 1ª

19.09.2020 - 21.09.2020
19/09 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria 107 - 102 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket Fi
19/09 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket 70 - 86 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fi
20/09 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes 84 - 88 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa Fi
20/09 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra 84 - 66 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Fi
20/09 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia 76 - 73 Valencia Basket Valencia B. Fi
20/09 Barça Barça 89 - 86 Hereda San Pablo Burgos Burgos Fi
20/09 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro 101 - 82 Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fi
21/09 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona 81 - 73 Unicaja Unicaja Fi
21/09 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife 91 - 86 Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

10.10.2020 - 20.10.2020
10/10 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket 70 - 67 Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza Fi
10/10 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa 64 - 69 MoraBanc Andorra Andorra Fi
10/10 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 74 - 72 Coosur Real Betis Real Betis Fi
10/10 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife 91 - 87 Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fi
11/10 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona 88 - 81 RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket Fi
11/10 Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos 91 - 89 TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia Fi
11/10 Valencia B. Valencia Basket 66 - 71 Unicaja Unicaja Fi
15/10 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes 94 - 68 Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. Fi
20/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 84 - 77 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
14/11 Barça Barça   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis 20:45h.
15/11 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
15/11 Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
15/11 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
15/11 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
15/11 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
15/11 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
15/11 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
15/11 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

27.12.2020 - 28.12.2020
27/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Barça Barça 21:30h.
28/12 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
28/12 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
28/12 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
28/12 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
28/12 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Hereda San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
28/12 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
28/12 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
28/12 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

01.12.2020 - 30.12.2020
01/12 Barça Barça   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. 21:15h.
30/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
30/12 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
30/12 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
30/12 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
30/12 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
30/12 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
30/12 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
30/12 Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

09.01.2021 - 10.01.2021
09/01 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Barça Barça 20:45h.
10/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
10/01 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
10/01 Unicaja Unicaja   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
10/01 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
10/01 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   Hereda San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
10/01 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
10/01 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
10/01 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

06.02.2021 - 07.02.2021
06/02 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Barça Barça 20:45h.
07/02 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
07/02 Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
07/02 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
07/02 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   TD Systems Baskonia Baskonia -:-
07/02 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
07/02 Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
07/02 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
07/02 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

13.03.2021 - 14.03.2021
13/03 Barça Barça   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza 20:45h.
14/03 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
14/03 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
14/03 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
14/03 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
14/03 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
14/03 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
14/03 Guipuzcoa B. Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
14/03 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

14.04.2021 - 16.04.2021
14/04 Herbalife G.C. Herbalife Gran Canaria   -   Barça Barça 21:15h.
16/04 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Movistar Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
16/04 Valencia B. Valencia Basket   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro -:-
16/04 Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
16/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar T. -:-
16/04 Andorra MoraBanc Andorra   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
16/04 Unicaja Unicaja   -   RETAbet Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket -:-
16/04 Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa   -   Casademont Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
16/04 Real Betis Coosur Real Betis   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

17.04.2021 - 18.04.2021
17/04 Barça Barça   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa 18:00h.
18/04 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Hereda San Pablo Burgos Burgos -:-
18/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Club Joventut de Badalona Joventut -:-
18/04 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
18/04 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
18/04 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
18/04 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
18/04 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
18/04 Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

29.04.2021 - 30.04.2021
29/04 Barça Barça   -   Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro 21:15h.
30/04 Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia   -   Unicaja Unicaja -:-
30/04 Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos   -   Coosur Real Betis Real Betis -:-
30/04 Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza   -   MoraBanc Andorra Andorra -:-
30/04 Iberostar T. Iberostar Tenerife   -   Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket Guipuzcoa B. -:-
30/04 Bilbao Basket RETAbet Bilbao Basket   -   Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife G.C. -:-
30/04 Joventut Club Joventut de Badalona   -   Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa -:-
30/04 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia   -   Valencia Basket Valencia B. -:-
30/04 Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes   -   Urbas Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Buscador de deportes