Resultats en directe de la jornada 2

Carlos Belmonte
Acabat 23.08.2019 22:00h.
Albacete Albacete 1 - 0 Girona Girona
reloj 81'. 1-0 Gol de Pedro Alcalá

Carlos Tartiere
Acabat 24.08.2019 18:00h.
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Lugo Lugo
reloj 5'. 1-0 Gol de Alfredo Ortuño
reloj 91'. 1-1 Gol de Cristian Herrera

El Sardinero
Acabat 24.08.2019 18:00h.
Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 1 - 1 Almería Almería
reloj 29'. 1-0 Gol de Karim Yoda
reloj 94'. 1-1 Gol de Sekou Gassama

Municipal de Anduva
Acabat 24.08.2019 19:00h.
Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz
reloj 61'. 0-1 Gol de Alberto Perea
reloj 86'. 1-1 Gol de Martín Merquelanz
reloj 90'. 1-2 Gol de Álex Fernández (p.)

M. Santo Domingo
Acabat 24.08.2019 20:00h.
Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 2 Elche Elche
reloj 5'. 1-0 Gol de Dani Calvo (p.p.)
reloj 47'. 1-1 Gol de Gonzalo Verdú
reloj 84'. 1-2 Gol de Gonzalo Verdú

La Rosaleda
Acabat 24.08.2019 21:00h.
Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Las Palmas Las Palmas
reloj 49'. 0-1 Gol de Rubén Castro
reloj 80'. 1-1 Gol de Adrián González (p.)

Buscador de deportes

La travessa

Jornada 2ª - 25-08-2019 1 X 2
1 Osasuna Eibar   X  
2 Getafe Ath.Bilbao   X  
3 Celta de Vigo Valencia 1    
4 Alavés Espanyol      
5 Mallorca Real Sociedad      
6 Barcelona Real Betis      
7 Racing Almería   X  
8 Real Oviedo Lugo   X  
9 Alcorcón Elche     2
10 Málaga UD Las Palmas   X  
11 Sporting Rayo      
12 Ponferradina Zaragoza      
13 Huesca Deportivo      
14 Tenerife Numancia      
15 Real Madrid Valladolid 1-1

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 6 2 2 0 0 5 2
2 Almería Almería 4 2 1 1 0 4 1
3 Málaga Málaga 4 2 1 1 0 2 1
4 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
5 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
6 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3 1 1 0 0 3 2
7 Huesca Huesca 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
9 Elche Elche 3 2 1 0 1 2 3
10 Albacete Albacete 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
11 Lugo Lugo 2 2 0 2 0 1 1
12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
13 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
14 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 Mirandés Mirandés 1 2 0 1 1 3 4
16 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 2 0 1 1 3 4
17 Girona Girona 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
18 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
19 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
20 Numancia Numancia 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
21 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
22 Tenerife Tenerife 0 1 0 0 1 0 2