- MULTIMÈDIA
- CLASSIFICATS
- SERVEIS
2024-03-23 - 2024-03-25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03 | Alcorcón | - | Real Oviedo | 16:15 |
23/03 | Espanyol | - | Tenerife | 21:00 |
23/03 | FC Cartagena | - | FC Andorra | 18:30 |
23/03 | Villarreal B | - | Leganés | 18:30 |
24/03 | Amorebieta | - | Sporting de Gijón | 14:00 |
24/03 | Huesca | - | Burgos CF | 16:15 |
24/03 | Levante | - | Elche | 18:30 |
24/03 | Mirandés | - | Real Zaragoza | 18:30 |
24/03 | Racing de Santander | - | Eldense | 21:00 |
24/03 | Real Valladolid | - | Eibar | 16:15 |
25/03 | Albacete | - | Racing Club Ferrol | 20:30 |
2024-03-29 - 2024-03-31 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03 | Burgos CF | - | Espanyol | 20:30 |
30/03 | Albacete | - | Huesca | 18:30 |
30/03 | Eibar | - | Eldense | 16:15 |
30/03 | FC Andorra | - | Mirandés | 16:15 |
30/03 | Leganés | - | FC Cartagena | 16:15 |
30/03 | Real Valladolid | - | Levante | 14:00 |
30/03 | Sporting de Gijón | - | Racing de Santander | 18:30 |
31/03 | Alcorcón | - | Amorebieta | 14:00 |
31/03 | Racing Club Ferrol | - | Elche | 16:15 |
31/03 | Real Oviedo | - | Villarreal B | 18:30 |
31/03 | Real Zaragoza | - | Tenerife | 16:15 |
2024-04-05 - 2024-04-08 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04 | Amorebieta | - | Racing Club Ferrol | 20:30 |
05/04 | Elche | - | Real Oviedo | 20:30 |
06/04 | Eldense | - | FC Andorra | 16:15 |
06/04 | Levante | - | Real Zaragoza | 18:30 |
07/04 | Espanyol | - | Albacete | 18:30 |
07/04 | FC Cartagena | - | Real Valladolid | 21:00 |
07/04 | Huesca | - | Leganés | 14:00 |
07/04 | Mirandés | - | Sporting de Gijón | 16:15 |
07/04 | Tenerife | - | Eibar | 18:30 |
07/04 | Villarreal B | - | Burgos CF | 16:15 |
08/04 | Racing de Santander | - | Alcorcón | 20:30 |
2024-04-12 - 2024-04-15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12/04 | Leganés | - | Espanyol | 20:30 |
13/04 | Levante | - | Amorebieta | 21:00 |
13/04 | Real Valladolid | - | Eldense | 18:30 |
13/04 | Sporting de Gijón | - | FC Cartagena | 16:15 |
14/04 | Albacete | - | Tenerife | 16:15 |
14/04 | Burgos CF | - | Racing de Santander | 18:30 |
14/04 | FC Andorra | - | Eibar | 16:15 |
14/04 | Racing Club Ferrol | - | Huesca | 21:00 |
14/04 | Real Oviedo | - | Mirandés | 14:00 |
14/04 | Real Zaragoza | - | Elche | 18:30 |
15/04 | Alcorcón | - | Villarreal B | 20:30 |
2024-04-19 - 2024-04-22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04 | Tenerife | - | Leganés | 20:30 |
20/04 | Amorebieta | - | Real Valladolid | 14:00 |
20/04 | Elche | - | Sporting de Gijón | 18:30 |
20/04 | Huesca | - | Real Zaragoza | 21:00 |
20/04 | Racing de Santander | - | Levante | 16:15 |
20/04 | Villarreal B | - | Racing Club Ferrol | 16:15 |
21/04 | Eibar | - | Alcorcón | 16:15 |
21/04 | Eldense | - | Albacete | 16:15 |
21/04 | Espanyol | - | FC Andorra | 14:00 |
21/04 | Mirandés | - | Burgos CF | 18:30 |
22/04 | FC Cartagena | - | Real Oviedo | 20:30 |