Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 7

Jornada 1ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Alboraia   -   Hércules -:-
08/09 Alzira   -   Villarreal -:-
08/09 Albacete Balompié   -   Roda -:-
08/09 Valencia   -   Torre Levante -:-
08/09 Toledo   -   Patacona -:-
08/09 Atlético Madrileño   -   Elche -:-
08/09 Levante   -   Real Murcia -:-
08/09 UCAM Murcia   -   Lorca CF -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Hércules   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
15/09 Villarreal   -   Alboraia -:-
15/09 Roda   -   Alzira -:-
15/09 Torre Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
15/09 Patacona   -   Valencia -:-
15/09 Elche   -   Toledo -:-
15/09 Real Murcia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
15/09 Lorca CF   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Hércules   -   Villarreal -:-
22/09 Alboraia   -   Roda -:-
22/09 Alzira   -   Torre Levante -:-
22/09 Albacete Balompié   -   Patacona -:-
22/09 Valencia   -   Elche -:-
22/09 Toledo   -   Real Murcia -:-
22/09 Atlético Madrileño   -   Lorca CF -:-
22/09 UCAM Murcia   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Villarreal   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
29/09 Roda   -   Hércules -:-
29/09 Torre Levante   -   Alboraia -:-
29/09 Patacona   -   Alzira -:-
29/09 Elche   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
29/09 Real Murcia   -   Valencia -:-
29/09 Lorca CF   -   Toledo -:-
29/09 Levante   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Villarreal   -   Roda -:-
06/10 Hércules   -   Torre Levante -:-
06/10 Alboraia   -   Patacona -:-
06/10 Alzira   -   Elche -:-
06/10 Albacete Balompié   -   Real Murcia -:-
06/10 Valencia   -   Lorca CF -:-
06/10 Toledo   -   Levante -:-
06/10 UCAM Murcia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Roda   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
13/10 Torre Levante   -   Villarreal -:-
13/10 Patacona   -   Hércules -:-
13/10 Elche   -   Alboraia -:-
13/10 Real Murcia   -   Alzira -:-
13/10 Lorca CF   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
13/10 Levante   -   Valencia -:-
13/10 Atlético Madrileño   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Roda   -   Torre Levante -:-
20/10 Villarreal   -   Patacona -:-
20/10 Hércules   -   Elche -:-
20/10 Alboraia   -   Real Murcia -:-
20/10 Alzira   -   Lorca CF -:-
20/10 Albacete Balompié   -   Levante -:-
20/10 Valencia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
20/10 UCAM Murcia   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Torre Levante   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
27/10 Patacona   -   Roda -:-
27/10 Elche   -   Villarreal -:-
27/10 Real Murcia   -   Hércules -:-
27/10 Lorca CF   -   Alboraia -:-
27/10 Levante   -   Alzira -:-
27/10 Atlético Madrileño   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
27/10 Toledo   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Torre Levante   -   Patacona -:-
03/11 Roda   -   Elche -:-
03/11 Villarreal   -   Real Murcia -:-
03/11 Hércules   -   Lorca CF -:-
03/11 Alboraia   -   Levante -:-
03/11 Alzira   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
03/11 Albacete Balompié   -   Toledo -:-
03/11 UCAM Murcia   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Patacona   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
10/11 Elche   -   Torre Levante -:-
10/11 Real Murcia   -   Roda -:-
10/11 Lorca CF   -   Villarreal -:-
10/11 Levante   -   Hércules -:-
10/11 Atlético Madrileño   -   Alboraia -:-
10/11 Toledo   -   Alzira -:-
10/11 Valencia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Patacona   -   Elche -:-
17/11 Torre Levante   -   Real Murcia -:-
17/11 Roda   -   Lorca CF -:-
17/11 Villarreal   -   Levante -:-
17/11 Hércules   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
17/11 Alboraia   -   Toledo -:-
17/11 Alzira   -   Valencia -:-
17/11 UCAM Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Elche   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
24/11 Real Murcia   -   Patacona -:-
24/11 Lorca CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
24/11 Levante   -   Roda -:-
24/11 Atlético Madrileño   -   Villarreal -:-
24/11 Toledo   -   Hércules -:-
24/11 Valencia   -   Alboraia -:-
24/11 Albacete Balompié   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Elche   -   Real Murcia -:-
01/12 Patacona   -   Lorca CF -:-
01/12 Torre Levante   -   Levante -:-
01/12 Roda   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
01/12 Villarreal   -   Toledo -:-
01/12 Hércules   -   Valencia -:-
01/12 Alboraia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
01/12 UCAM Murcia   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

08.12.2019
08/12 UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia -:-
08/12 Lorca CF   -   Elche -:-
08/12 Levante   -   Patacona -:-
08/12 Atlético Madrileño   -   Torre Levante -:-
08/12 Toledo   -   Roda -:-
08/12 Valencia   -   Villarreal -:-
08/12 Albacete Balompié   -   Hércules -:-
08/12 Alzira   -   Alboraia -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Real Murcia   -   Lorca CF -:-
15/12 Elche   -   Levante -:-
15/12 Patacona   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
15/12 Torre Levante   -   Toledo -:-
15/12 Roda   -   Valencia -:-
15/12 Villarreal   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
15/12 Hércules   -   Alzira -:-
15/12 Alboraia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Hércules   -   Alboraia -:-
22/12 Villarreal   -   Alzira -:-
22/12 Roda   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
22/12 Torre Levante   -   Valencia -:-
22/12 Patacona   -   Toledo -:-
22/12 Elche   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
22/12 Real Murcia   -   Levante -:-
22/12 Lorca CF   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Hércules -:-
12/01 Alboraia   -   Villarreal -:-
12/01 Alzira   -   Roda -:-
12/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/01 Valencia   -   Patacona -:-
12/01 Toledo   -   Elche -:-
12/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/01 Levante   -   Lorca CF -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Villarreal   -   Hércules -:-
19/01 Roda   -   Alboraia -:-
19/01 Torre Levante   -   Alzira -:-
19/01 Patacona   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
19/01 Elche   -   Valencia -:-
19/01 Real Murcia   -   Toledo -:-
19/01 Lorca CF   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
19/01 Levante   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
26/01 Hércules   -   Roda -:-
26/01 Alboraia   -   Torre Levante -:-
26/01 Alzira   -   Patacona -:-
26/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Elche -:-
26/01 Valencia   -   Real Murcia -:-
26/01 Toledo   -   Lorca CF -:-
26/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Roda   -   Villarreal -:-
02/02 Torre Levante   -   Hércules -:-
02/02 Patacona   -   Alboraia -:-
02/02 Elche   -   Alzira -:-
02/02 Real Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
02/02 Lorca CF   -   Valencia -:-
02/02 Levante   -   Toledo -:-
02/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 UCAM Murcia   -   Roda -:-
09/02 Villarreal   -   Torre Levante -:-
09/02 Hércules   -   Patacona -:-
09/02 Alboraia   -   Elche -:-
09/02 Alzira   -   Real Murcia -:-
09/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Lorca CF -:-
09/02 Valencia   -   Levante -:-
09/02 Toledo   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Torre Levante   -   Roda -:-
16/02 Patacona   -   Villarreal -:-
16/02 Elche   -   Hércules -:-
16/02 Real Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
16/02 Lorca CF   -   Alzira -:-
16/02 Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
16/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Valencia -:-
16/02 Toledo   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 UCAM Murcia   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/02 Roda   -   Patacona -:-
23/02 Villarreal   -   Elche -:-
23/02 Hércules   -   Real Murcia -:-
23/02 Alboraia   -   Lorca CF -:-
23/02 Alzira   -   Levante -:-
23/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
23/02 Valencia   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Patacona   -   Torre Levante -:-
01/03 Elche   -   Roda -:-
01/03 Real Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
01/03 Lorca CF   -   Hércules -:-
01/03 Levante   -   Alboraia -:-
01/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Alzira -:-
01/03 Toledo   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
01/03 Valencia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Patacona -:-
08/03 Torre Levante   -   Elche -:-
08/03 Roda   -   Real Murcia -:-
08/03 Villarreal   -   Lorca CF -:-
08/03 Hércules   -   Levante -:-
08/03 Alboraia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
08/03 Alzira   -   Toledo -:-
08/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Elche   -   Patacona -:-
15/03 Real Murcia   -   Torre Levante -:-
15/03 Lorca CF   -   Roda -:-
15/03 Levante   -   Villarreal -:-
15/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Hércules -:-
15/03 Toledo   -   Alboraia -:-
15/03 Valencia   -   Alzira -:-
15/03 Albacete Balompié   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Hércules   -   Toledo -:-
22/03 Alzira   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
22/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Elche -:-
22/03 Torre Levante   -   Lorca CF -:-
22/03 Patacona   -   Real Murcia -:-
22/03 Alboraia   -   Valencia -:-
22/03 Villarreal   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
22/03 Roda   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Real Murcia   -   Elche -:-
29/03 Lorca CF   -   Patacona -:-
29/03 Levante   -   Torre Levante -:-
29/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Roda -:-
29/03 Toledo   -   Villarreal -:-
29/03 Valencia   -   Hércules -:-
29/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Alboraia -:-
29/03 Alzira   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Real Murcia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
05/04 Elche   -   Lorca CF -:-
05/04 Patacona   -   Levante -:-
05/04 Torre Levante   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
05/04 Roda   -   Toledo -:-
05/04 Villarreal   -   Valencia -:-
05/04 Hércules   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
05/04 Alboraia   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Lorca CF   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/04 Levante   -   Elche -:-
12/04 Atlético Madrileño   -   Patacona -:-
12/04 Toledo   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/04 Valencia   -   Roda -:-
12/04 Albacete Balompié   -   Villarreal -:-
12/04 Alzira   -   Hércules -:-
12/04 UCAM Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
 

Buscador de deportes