Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 6

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019
07/09 Tenerife 3 - 0 SD San José Fi
07/09 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 CD Marino Fi
07/09 Las Palmas 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
07/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
07/09 CD Ofra 0 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
07/09 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 0 Acodetti Fi
07/09 Victoria 2 - 1 Sobradillo Fi
07/09 Unión Viera 4 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019
14/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Victoria Fi
14/09 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 Tenerife Fi
14/09 Sobradillo 2 - 2 CD Ofra Fi
14/09 Acodetti 1 - 1 Las Palmas Fi
14/09 Maspalomas 2 - 2 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
14/09 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Laguna Fi
14/09 CD Marino 2 - 2 Unión Viera Fi
14/09 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
20/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
20/09 Unión Viera 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
21/09 Tenerife 5 - 0 CD Marino Fi
21/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
21/09 Orientación Marítima 3 - 0 Acodetti Fi
21/09 Victoria 1 - 1 CD Ofra Fi
21/09 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
22/09 Los Llanos de Aridane 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

20.09.2019 - 28.09.2019
20/09 AD Huracán 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
28/09 Juventud Laguna 2 - 2 Victoria Fi
28/09 Sobradillo 1 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
28/09 CD Ofra 2 - 2 Laguna Fi
28/09 Acodetti 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
28/09 Maspalomas 2 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fi
28/09 CD Marino 0 - 2 SD San José Fi
28/09 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Tenerife Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 CD Marino Fi
05/10 SD San José 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
05/10 Tenerife 3 - 1 Acodetti Fi
05/10 Orientación Marítima 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
05/10 Unión Viera 5 - 2 Maspalomas Fi
05/10 Victoria 3 - 0 Laguna Fi
06/10 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 2 CD Ofra Fi
06/10 Las Palmas 4 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

11.10.2019 - 12.10.2019
11/10 AD Huracán 3 - 4 Unión Viera Fi
12/10 Sobradillo 3 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fi
12/10 CD Ofra 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fi
12/10 Laguna 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
12/10 Acodetti 2 - 2 SD San José Fi
12/10 Maspalomas 1 - 2 Tenerife Fi
12/10 CD Marino 3 - 1 Victoria Fi
12/10 UD San Fernando 0 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019
19/10 Juventud Laguna 2 - 3 Acodetti Fi
19/10 SD San José 3 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
19/10 Tenerife 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
19/10 Orientación Marítima 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fi
19/10 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Laguna Fi
19/10 Victoria 0 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
19/10 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fi
19/10 CD Marino 2 - 4 UD San Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Laguna 0 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fi
26/10 Sobradillo 0 - 5 Tenerife Fi
26/10 CD Ofra 1 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
26/10 Acodetti 5 - 0 CD Marino Fi
26/10 Maspalomas 0 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
26/10 AD Huracán 1 - 0 SD San José Fi
26/10 UD San Fernando 1 - 1 Victoria Fi
27/10 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
01/11 UD San Fernando 1 - 3 Acodetti Fi
01/11 Tenerife 5 - 1 CD Ofra Fi
01/11 SD San José 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
02/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
02/11 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Laguna Fi
02/11 Orientación Marítima 2 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
02/11 Victoria 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
02/11 CD Marino 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
09/11 CD Ofra 3 - 0 SD San José Fi
09/11 Laguna 0 - 1 Tenerife Fi
09/11 Acodetti 2 - 3 Victoria Fi
09/11 Maspalomas 2 - 1 UD San Fernando Fi
09/11 AD Huracán 3 - 1 CD Marino Fi
10/11 Los Llanos de Aridane 4 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
10/11 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

15.11.2019 - 16.11.2019
15/11 SD San José 2 - 0 Laguna Fi
15/11 Unión Viera 1 - 4 Las Palmas Fi
16/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fi
16/11 Tenerife 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
16/11 Acodetti 5 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
16/11 Victoria 2 - 3 Orientación Marítima Fi
16/11 CD Marino 2 - 4 Sobradillo Fi
16/11 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
22/11 AD Huracán 2 - 5 Acodetti Fi
23/11 Sobradillo 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
23/11 CD Ofra 0 - 0 CD Marino Fi
23/11 Laguna 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
23/11 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
23/11 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Victoria Fi
24/11 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 1 SD San José Fi
24/11 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Tenerife Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019
30/11 Tenerife 2 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fi
30/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 3 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
30/11 SD San José 3 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
30/11 Maspalomas 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
30/11 Acodetti 3 - 1 Sobradillo Fi
30/11 Victoria 0 - 5 Unión Viera Fi
30/11 CD Marino 2 - 1 Laguna Fi
30/11 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 CD Ofra Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Sobradillo 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
07/12 CD Ofra 2 - 3 Acodetti Fi
07/12 Orientación Marítima 4 - 0 SD San José Fi
07/12 Victoria 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
07/12 Unión Viera 0 - 3 Tenerife Fi
07/12 Laguna 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
08/12 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 0 CD Marino Fi
08/12 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019
14/12 Juventud Laguna 2 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fi
14/12 Acodetti 1 - 0 Laguna Fi
14/12 SD San José 2 - 2 Unión Viera Fi
14/12 Tenerife 3 - 0 Victoria Fi
14/12 AD Huracán 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
14/12 Maspalomas 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fi
14/12 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
14/12 CD Marino 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

19.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
19/12 UD San Fernando 0 - 5 Las Palmas Fi
20/12 SD San José 0 - 1 Tenerife Fi
21/12 Juventud Laguna 2 - 3 Unión Viera Fi
21/12 CD Marino 3 - 3 Orientación Marítima Fi
21/12 Sobradillo 3 - 0 Victoria Fi
21/12 Acodetti 3 - 3 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
21/12 Maspalomas 1 - 2 Laguna Fi
21/12 AD Huracán 4 - 1 CD Ofra Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Tenerife 9 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
11/01 Orientación Marítima 4 - 2 UD San Fernando Fi
11/01 Laguna 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
11/01 CD Ofra 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
11/01 Victoria 0 - 0 SD San José Fi
11/01 Unión Viera 2 - 3 CD Marino Fi
12/01 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Acodetti Fi
12/01 Los Llanos de Aridane 3 - 2 Maspalomas Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020
18/01 Juventud Laguna 0 - 3 SD San José Fi
18/01 Acodetti 3 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fi
18/01 Sobradillo 0 - 1 Laguna Fi
18/01 CD Ofra 1 - 4 Victoria Fi
18/01 Maspalomas 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fi
18/01 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
18/01 CD Marino 1 - 4 Tenerife Fi
18/01 UD San Fernando 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

24.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
24/01 SD San José 4 - 1 CD Marino Fi
25/01 Tenerife 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fi
25/01 Orientación Marítima 3 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
25/01 Laguna 2 - 2 CD Ofra Fi
25/01 Victoria 1 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fi
25/01 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Acodetti Fi
26/01 Las Palmas 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fi
26/01 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 4 Sobradillo Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020
01/02 AD Huracán 0 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fi
01/02 Sobradillo 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
01/02 CD Ofra 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fi
01/02 Laguna 3 - 3 Victoria Fi
01/02 Acodetti 2 - 0 Tenerife Fi
01/02 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
01/02 CD Marino 2 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fi
01/02 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 SD San José Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Juventud Laguna 2 - 1 UD San Fernando Fi
08/02 SD San José 2 - 0 Acodetti Fi
08/02 Tenerife 3 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
08/02 Orientación Marítima 3 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
08/02 Victoria 6 - 1 CD Marino Fi
08/02 Unión Viera 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
09/02 Las Palmas 5 - 0 CD Ofra Fi
09/02 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 1 Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 CD Ofra 2 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fi
15/02 Sobradillo 4 - 2 Unión Viera Fi
15/02 Laguna 3 - 0 Las Palmas Fi
15/02 Acodetti 3 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
15/02 Maspalomas 2 - 1 SD San José Fi
15/02 AD Huracán 0 - 1 Tenerife Fi
15/02 UD San Fernando 1 - 1 CD Marino Fi
16/02 Los Llanos de Aridane 5 - 0 Victoria Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 CD Marino   -   Acodetti 13:00h.
22/02 Juventud Laguna   -   Maspalomas 13:00h.
22/02 SD San José   -   AD Huracán 13:00h.
22/02 Tenerife   -   Sobradillo 13:00h.
22/02 Victoria   -   UD San Fernando 13:30h.
22/02 Unión Viera   -   CD Ofra 13:30h.
22/02 Orientación Marítima   -   Laguna 14:00h.
23/02 Las Palmas   -   Los Llanos de Aridane 13:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Acodetti   -   UD San Fernando -:-
01/03 Maspalomas   -   CD Marino -:-
01/03 AD Huracán   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
01/03 Sobradillo   -   SD San José -:-
01/03 CD Ofra   -   Tenerife -:-
01/03 Laguna   -   Unión Viera -:-
01/03 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
01/03 Las Palmas   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Victoria   -   Acodetti -:-
08/03 UD San Fernando   -   Maspalomas -:-
08/03 CD Marino   -   AD Huracán -:-
08/03 Juventud Laguna   -   Sobradillo -:-
08/03 SD San José   -   CD Ofra -:-
08/03 Tenerife   -   Laguna -:-
08/03 Unión Viera   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
08/03 Orientación Marítima   -   Las Palmas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Maspalomas   -   Acodetti -:-
15/03 AD Huracán   -   UD San Fernando -:-
15/03 Sobradillo   -   CD Marino -:-
15/03 CD Ofra   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
15/03 Laguna   -   SD San José -:-
15/03 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Tenerife -:-
15/03 Las Palmas   -   Unión Viera -:-
15/03 Orientación Marítima   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 SD San José   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
22/03 Unión Viera   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
22/03 Victoria   -   Maspalomas -:-
22/03 UD San Fernando   -   Sobradillo -:-
22/03 Acodetti   -   AD Huracán -:-
22/03 Tenerife   -   Las Palmas -:-
22/03 Juventud Laguna   -   Laguna -:-
22/03 CD Marino   -   CD Ofra -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 AD Huracán   -   Maspalomas -:-
29/03 Sobradillo   -   Acodetti -:-
29/03 CD Ofra   -   UD San Fernando -:-
29/03 Laguna   -   CD Marino -:-
29/03 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
29/03 Las Palmas   -   SD San José -:-
29/03 Orientación Marítima   -   Tenerife -:-
29/03 Unión Viera   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 AD Huracán   -   Victoria -:-
05/04 Maspalomas   -   Sobradillo -:-
05/04 Acodetti   -   CD Ofra -:-
05/04 UD San Fernando   -   Laguna -:-
05/04 CD Marino   -   Los Llanos de Aridane -:-
05/04 Juventud Laguna   -   Las Palmas -:-
05/04 SD San José   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
05/04 Tenerife   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Sobradillo   -   AD Huracán -:-
12/04 CD Ofra   -   Maspalomas -:-
12/04 Laguna   -   Acodetti -:-
12/04 Los Llanos de Aridane   -   UD San Fernando -:-
12/04 Las Palmas   -   CD Marino -:-
12/04 Orientación Marítima   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
12/04 Unión Viera   -   SD San José -:-
12/04 Victoria   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Buscador de deportes