Calendari de LaLliga 1|2|3

Jornada 1ª

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 Lorca Lorca 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Fi
18/08 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Fi
19/08 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón Fi
19/08 Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
19/08 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz Fi
19/08 Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Huesca Huesca Fi
19/08 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B Barcelona B Fi
20/08 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Fi
20/08 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 - 1 Almería Almería Fi
20/08 Granada CF Granada CF 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fi
21/08 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Huesca Huesca 46 23 13 7 3 37 18
2 Cádiz Cádiz 42 23 12 6 5 25 13
3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 40 23 11 7 5 36 26
4 Lugo Lugo 39 23 12 3 8 26 23
5 Osasuna Osasuna 38 23 10 8 5 29 20
6 Granada CF Granada CF 37 23 10 7 6 34 24
7 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 36 22 9 9 4 34 27
8 Numancia Numancia 36 22 10 6 6 32 25
9 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 35 23 10 5 8 42 36
10 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 33 23 9 6 8 32 25
11 Tenerife Tenerife 29 22 7 8 7 28 25
12 Alcorcón Alcorcón 29 23 7 8 8 21 28
13 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 28 22 8 4 10 27 30
14 Albacete Albacete 28 23 7 7 9 20 28
15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 27 23 6 9 8 25 28
16 Almería Almería 26 23 7 5 11 21 27
17 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 26 23 5 11 7 29 37
18 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 26 22 5 11 6 14 24
19 Barcelona B Barcelona B 21 22 4 9 9 22 28
20 Córdoba Córdoba 19 23 5 4 14 28 41
21 Lorca Lorca 16 23 4 4 15 21 35
22 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 16 23 2 10 11 16 31

La travessa

Jornada 34ª - 21-01-2018 1 X 2
1 Espanyol Sevilla FC     2
2 Villarreal Levante 1    
3 UD Las Palmas Valencia 1    
4 Alavés Leganés   X  
5 At. Madrid Girona   X  
6 Real Sociedad Celta de Vigo      
7 Real Betis Barcelona      
8 Córdoba Albacete 1    
9 La Hoya Huesca     2
10 Lugo Sporting 1    
11 Alcorcón Cádiz 1    
12 Osasuna Cultural      
13 Numancia Rayo      
14 Nastic Reus Deportiu      
15 Real Madrid Deportivo