Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Petrelense 2 - 3 Pinoso Fi
02/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Elda Industrial Fi
02/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 Hércules B Fi
02/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
03/09 Villena CF 2 - 0 CD Thader Fi
03/09 Calpe 3 - 1 Monforte CF Fi
03/09 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 Redován Fi
03/09 Benferri 1 - 1 Jove Español Fi
03/09 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Almoradí Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Hércules B 3 - 2 Benferri Fi
09/09 Monforte CF 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fi
09/09 Pinoso 2 - 1 Calpe Fi
09/09 Jove Español 0 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fi
09/09 Orihuela B 1 - 0 CD Thader Fi
09/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
10/09 Redován 0 - 1 Petrelense Fi
10/09 Almoradí 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
10/09 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Villena CF Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Petrelense 0 - 4 Jove Español Fi
16/09 CD Thader 3 - 1 Monforte CF Fi
17/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Almoradí Fi
17/09 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Pinoso Fi
17/09 Villena CF 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
17/09 Calpe 2 - 2 Redován Fi
17/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Hércules B Fi
17/09 Benferri 0 - 3 Elda Industrial Fi
17/09 Torrevieja 2 - 2 CD Universidad Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Hércules B 2 - 1 Petrelense Fi
23/09 Pinoso 2 - 2 CD Thader Fi
23/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
23/09 Monforte CF 1 - 3 Villena CF Fi
23/09 Jove Español 3 - 1 Calpe Fi
23/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fi
24/09 Redován 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fi
24/09 Almoradí 3 - 2 Benferri Fi
24/09 Orihuela B 0 - 1 Torrevieja Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Orihuela B   -   Monforte CF -:-
01/10 Villena CF   -   Pinoso -:-
01/10 CD Thader   -   Redován -:-
01/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   Jove Español -:-
01/10 Calpe   -   Hércules B -:-
01/10 Petrelense   -   Elda Industrial -:-
01/10 Callosa Deportiva   -   Almoradí -:-
01/10 Benferri   -   CD Universidad -:-
01/10 Torrevieja   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Monforte CF   -   Torrevieja -:-
08/10 Pinoso   -   Orihuela B -:-
08/10 Redován   -   Villena CF -:-
08/10 Jove Español   -   CD Thader -:-
08/10 Hércules B   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
08/10 Elda Industrial   -   Calpe -:-
08/10 Almoradí   -   Petrelense -:-
08/10 CD Universidad   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
08/10 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Monforte CF   -   Pinoso -:-
15/10 Orihuela B   -   Redován -:-
15/10 Villena CF   -   Jove Español -:-
15/10 CD Thader   -   Hércules B -:-
15/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   Elda Industrial -:-
15/10 Calpe   -   Almoradí -:-
15/10 Petrelense   -   CD Universidad -:-
15/10 Callosa Deportiva   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
15/10 Torrevieja   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Pinoso   -   Torrevieja -:-
22/10 Redován   -   Monforte CF -:-
22/10 Jove Español   -   Orihuela B -:-
22/10 Hércules B   -   Villena CF -:-
22/10 Elda Industrial   -   CD Thader -:-
22/10 Almoradí   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
22/10 CD Universidad   -   Calpe -:-
22/10 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Petrelense -:-
22/10 Benferri   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Pinoso   -   Redován -:-
29/10 Monforte CF   -   Jove Español -:-
29/10 Orihuela B   -   Hércules B -:-
29/10 Villena CF   -   Elda Industrial -:-
29/10 CD Thader   -   Almoradí -:-
29/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Universidad -:-
29/10 Calpe   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
29/10 Petrelense   -   Benferri -:-
29/10 Torrevieja   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Redován   -   Torrevieja -:-
05/11 Jove Español   -   Pinoso -:-
05/11 Hércules B   -   Monforte CF -:-
05/11 Elda Industrial   -   Orihuela B -:-
05/11 Almoradí   -   Villena CF -:-
05/11 CD Universidad   -   CD Thader -:-
05/11 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
05/11 Benferri   -   Calpe -:-
05/11 Callosa Deportiva   -   Petrelense -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Redován   -   Jove Español -:-
12/11 Pinoso   -   Hércules B -:-
12/11 Monforte CF   -   Elda Industrial -:-
12/11 Orihuela B   -   Almoradí -:-
12/11 Villena CF   -   CD Universidad -:-
12/11 CD Thader   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
12/11 Vila-Joiosa   -   Benferri -:-
12/11 Calpe   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
12/11 Torrevieja   -   Petrelense -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Jove Español   -   Torrevieja -:-
19/11 Hércules B   -   Redován -:-
19/11 Elda Industrial   -   Pinoso -:-
19/11 Almoradí   -   Monforte CF -:-
19/11 CD Universidad   -   Orihuela B -:-
19/11 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Villena CF -:-
19/11 Benferri   -   CD Thader -:-
19/11 Callosa Deportiva   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
19/11 Petrelense   -   Calpe -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Jove Español   -   Hércules B -:-
26/11 Redován   -   Elda Industrial -:-
26/11 Pinoso   -   Almoradí -:-
26/11 Monforte CF   -   CD Universidad -:-
26/11 Orihuela B   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
26/11 Villena CF   -   Benferri -:-
26/11 CD Thader   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
26/11 Vila-Joiosa   -   Petrelense -:-
26/11 Torrevieja   -   Calpe -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Hércules B   -   Torrevieja -:-
03/12 Elda Industrial   -   Jove Español -:-
03/12 Almoradí   -   Redován -:-
03/12 CD Universidad   -   Pinoso -:-
03/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Monforte CF -:-
03/12 Benferri   -   Orihuela B -:-
03/12 Callosa Deportiva   -   Villena CF -:-
03/12 Petrelense   -   CD Thader -:-
03/12 Calpe   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Hércules B   -   Elda Industrial -:-
10/12 Jove Español   -   Almoradí -:-
10/12 Redován   -   CD Universidad -:-
10/12 Pinoso   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
10/12 Monforte CF   -   Benferri -:-
10/12 Orihuela B   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
10/12 Villena CF   -   Petrelense -:-
10/12 CD Thader   -   Calpe -:-
10/12 Torrevieja   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Torrevieja   -   Elda Industrial -:-
17/12 Almoradí   -   Hércules B -:-
17/12 CD Universidad   -   Jove Español -:-
17/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Redován -:-
17/12 Benferri   -   Pinoso -:-
17/12 Callosa Deportiva   -   Monforte CF -:-
17/12 Petrelense   -   Orihuela B -:-
17/12 Calpe   -   Villena CF -:-
17/12 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Elda Industrial   -   Almoradí -:-
07/01 Hércules B   -   CD Universidad -:-
07/01 Jove Español   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
07/01 Redován   -   Benferri -:-
07/01 Pinoso   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
07/01 Monforte CF   -   Petrelense -:-
07/01 Orihuela B   -   Calpe -:-
07/01 Villena CF   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
07/01 CD Thader   -   Torrevieja -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Almoradí   -   Torrevieja -:-
14/01 Redován   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
14/01 Orihuela B   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
14/01 Elda Industrial   -   CD Universidad -:-
14/01 Hércules B   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
14/01 Jove Español   -   Benferri -:-
14/01 Pinoso   -   Petrelense -:-
14/01 Monforte CF   -   Calpe -:-
14/01 Villena CF   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2018
21/01 CD Universidad   -   Almoradí -:-
21/01 Benferri   -   Hércules B -:-
21/01 Villena CF   -   Torrevieja -:-
21/01 CD Thader   -   Orihuela B -:-
21/01 Petrelense   -   Redován -:-
21/01 Callosa Deportiva   -   Jove Español -:-
21/01 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Elda Industrial -:-
21/01 Calpe   -   Pinoso -:-
21/01 Vila-Joiosa   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2018
28/01 CD Universidad   -   Torrevieja -:-
28/01 Hércules B   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
28/01 Pinoso   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
28/01 Orihuela B   -   Villena CF -:-
28/01 Almoradí   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
28/01 Elda Industrial   -   Benferri -:-
28/01 Jove Español   -   Petrelense -:-
28/01 Redován   -   Calpe -:-
28/01 Monforte CF   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Benferri   -   Almoradí -:-
04/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   CD Universidad -:-
04/02 Petrelense   -   Hércules B -:-
04/02 Torrevieja   -   Orihuela B -:-
04/02 Vila-Joiosa   -   Redován -:-
04/02 Calpe   -   Jove Español -:-
04/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Elda Industrial -:-
04/02 CD Thader   -   Pinoso -:-
04/02 Villena CF   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Torrevieja -:-
11/02 Almoradí   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
11/02 Jove Español   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
11/02 Pinoso   -   Villena CF -:-
11/02 Monforte CF   -   Orihuela B -:-
11/02 CD Universidad   -   Benferri -:-
11/02 Elda Industrial   -   Petrelense -:-
11/02 Hércules B   -   Calpe -:-
11/02 Redován   -   CD Thader -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Petrelense   -   Almoradí -:-
18/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Universidad -:-
18/02 Vila-Joiosa   -   Hércules B -:-
18/02 Villena CF   -   Redován -:-
18/02 Benferri   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
18/02 CD Thader   -   Jove Español -:-
18/02 Calpe   -   Elda Industrial -:-
18/02 Orihuela B   -   Pinoso -:-
18/02 Torrevieja   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Benferri   -   Torrevieja -:-
25/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
25/02 Elda Industrial   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
25/02 Jove Español   -   Villena CF -:-
25/02 Redován   -   Orihuela B -:-
25/02 CD Universidad   -   Petrelense -:-
25/02 Almoradí   -   Calpe -:-
25/02 Hércules B   -   CD Thader -:-
25/02 Pinoso   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   Almoradí -:-
04/03 Calpe   -   CD Universidad -:-
04/03 Villena CF   -   Hércules B -:-
04/03 Monforte CF   -   Redován -:-
04/03 Petrelense   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
04/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Benferri -:-
04/03 Orihuela B   -   Jove Español -:-
04/03 CD Thader   -   Elda Industrial -:-
04/03 Torrevieja   -   Pinoso -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Torrevieja -:-
11/03 CD Universidad   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
11/03 Elda Industrial   -   Villena CF -:-
11/03 Hércules B   -   Orihuela B -:-
11/03 Benferri   -   Petrelense -:-
11/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Calpe -:-
11/03 Almoradí   -   CD Thader -:-
11/03 Redován   -   Pinoso -:-
11/03 Jove Español   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Villena CF   -   Almoradí -:-
25/03 Petrelense   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
25/03 CD Thader   -   CD Universidad -:-
25/03 Monforte CF   -   Hércules B -:-
25/03 Torrevieja   -   Redován -:-
25/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
25/03 Calpe   -   Benferri -:-
25/03 Pinoso   -   Jove Español -:-
25/03 Orihuela B   -   Elda Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Petrelense   -   Torrevieja -:-
08/04 Benferri   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
08/04 CD Universidad   -   Villena CF -:-
08/04 Almoradí   -   Orihuela B -:-
08/04 Jove Español   -   Redován -:-
08/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   Calpe -:-
08/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   CD Thader -:-
08/04 Hércules B   -   Pinoso -:-
08/04 Elda Industrial   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Monforte CF   -   Almoradí -:-
15/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
15/04 Orihuela B   -   CD Universidad -:-
15/04 Redován   -   Hércules B -:-
15/04 Villena CF   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
15/04 CD Thader   -   Benferri -:-
15/04 Calpe   -   Petrelense -:-
15/04 Torrevieja   -   Jove Español -:-
15/04 Pinoso   -   Elda Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Calpe   -   Torrevieja -:-
22/04 Petrelense   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
22/04 Benferri   -   Villena CF -:-
22/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Orihuela B -:-
22/04 Elda Industrial   -   Redován -:-
22/04 Hércules B   -   Jove Español -:-
22/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Thader -:-
22/04 Almoradí   -   Pinoso -:-
22/04 CD Universidad   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Redován   -   Almoradí -:-
29/04 Villena CF   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
29/04 Pinoso   -   CD Universidad -:-
29/04 Torrevieja   -   Hércules B -:-
29/04 Monforte CF   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
29/04 Orihuela B   -   Benferri -:-
29/04 CD Thader   -   Petrelense -:-
29/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Calpe -:-
29/04 Jove Español   -   Elda Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Torrevieja -:-
06/05 Elda Industrial   -   Hércules B -:-
06/05 Petrelense   -   Villena CF -:-
06/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Orihuela B -:-
06/05 CD Universidad   -   Redován -:-
06/05 Almoradí   -   Jove Español -:-
06/05 Calpe   -   CD Thader -:-
06/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Pinoso -:-
06/05 Benferri   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Elda Industrial   -   Torrevieja -:-
13/05 Hércules B   -   Almoradí -:-
13/05 Monforte CF   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
13/05 CD Thader   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
13/05 Jove Español   -   CD Universidad -:-
13/05 Redován   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
13/05 Pinoso   -   Benferri -:-
13/05 Orihuela B   -   Petrelense -:-
13/05 Villena CF   -   Calpe -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 CD Universidad   -   Hércules B -:-
20/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Villena CF -:-
20/05 Calpe   -   Orihuela B -:-
20/05 Benferri   -   Redován -:-
20/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Jove Español -:-
20/05 Almoradí   -   Elda Industrial -:-
20/05 Torrevieja   -   CD Thader -:-
20/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Pinoso -:-
20/05 Petrelense   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Buscador de deportes