Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 6

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 SD San José 2 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fi
02/09 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 Victoria Fi
02/09 Sobradillo 1 - 3 Las Palmas Fi
02/09 Acodetti 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
02/09 Estrella CF 2 - 1 Tenisca Fi
03/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fi
03/09 Guía 0 - 1 Laguna Fi
03/09 Arucas CF 2 - 4 Tenerife Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
09/09 Tenisca 0 - 4 Guía Fi
09/09 Tenerife 6 - 0 Estrella CF Fi
09/09 Juventud Marítima 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
09/09 Victoria 2 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
10/09 AD Huracán 2 - 1 SD San José Fi
10/09 Playas de Sotavento 2 - 2 Acodetti Fi
10/09 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Sobradillo 0 - 0 Tenisca Fi
16/09 SD San José 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
16/09 Juventud Laguna 0 - 1 Laguna Fi
16/09 Acodetti 1 - 2 Victoria Fi
16/09 Guía 0 - 5 Tenerife Fi
16/09 Estrella CF 1 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fi
17/09 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fi
17/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 4 Las Palmas Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Laguna 3 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
23/09 Tenerife 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
23/09 Juventud Marítima 1 - 0 Guía Fi
23/09 Tenisca 0 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fi
23/09 Victoria 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
24/09 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 0 SD San José Fi
24/09 Las Palmas 6 - 0 Acodetti Fi
24/09 Arucas CF 1 - 2 Estrella CF Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sobradillo 1 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fi
30/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
30/09 Acodetti 3 - 2 Laguna Fi
30/09 Guía 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
30/09 Juventud Laguna 0 - 3 Tenerife Fi
01/10 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 0 Victoria Fi
01/10 AD Huracán 1 - 4 Las Palmas Fi
01/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 0 Tenisca Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Laguna 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
07/10 Tenerife 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
07/10 Juventud Marítima 1 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fi
07/10 Estrella CF 0 - 1 Guía Fi
07/10 Victoria 3 - 5 SD San José Fi
07/10 Tenisca 1 - 1 Acodetti Fi
08/10 Las Palmas 8 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fi
08/10 Arucas CF 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 06.12.2017
14/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fi
14/10 Juventud Laguna 0 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
14/10 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Estrella CF Fi
14/10 SD San José 2 - 1 Guía Fi
14/10 Acodetti 1 - 1 Tenerife Fi
14/10 Victoria 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
15/10 AD Huracán 2 - 2 Tenisca Fi
06/12 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 1 Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Las Palmas 1 - 0 SD San José Fi
21/10 Laguna 3 - 0 Victoria Fi
21/10 Tenerife 4 - 0 AD Huracán Fi
21/10 Juventud Marítima 3 - 3 Acodetti Fi
21/10 Estrella CF 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
21/10 Tenisca 3 - 2 Playas de Sotavento Fi
22/10 Arucas CF 0 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
22/10 Guía 0 - 1 Sobradillo Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 SD San José 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fi
28/10 Juventud Laguna 0 - 0 Guía Fi
28/10 Acodetti 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
28/10 Victoria 0 - 0 Tenisca Fi
29/10 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Laguna Fi
29/10 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 7 Tenerife Fi
29/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 4 Estrella CF Fi
29/10 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
31/10 Estrella CF 0 - 0 Acodetti Fi
01/11 Laguna 2 - 1 SD San José Fi
01/11 Tenisca 0 - 1 Las Palmas Fi
01/11 Tenerife 4 - 0 Victoria Fi
01/11 Juventud Marítima 2 - 2 Playas de Sotavento Fi
01/11 Arucas CF 2 - 0 AD Huracán Fi
01/11 Guía 1 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
01/11 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 SD San José 3 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fi
04/11 Laguna 1 - 1 Tenisca Fi
04/11 Acodetti 1 - 2 Guía Fi
04/11 Victoria 1 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fi
05/11 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Tenerife Fi
05/11 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 3 Arucas CF Fi
05/11 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Estrella CF Fi
05/11 UD Longuera - Toscal 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Guía 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
11/11 Tenerife 4 - 2 Laguna Fi
11/11 Juventud Marítima 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
11/11 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Acodetti Fi
11/11 Juventud Laguna 0 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
11/11 Estrella CF 2 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fi
11/11 Tenisca 1 - 2 SD San José Fi
12/11 Arucas CF 4 - 5 Victoria Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
17/11 SD San José 3 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
18/11 Laguna 1 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fi
18/11 Acodetti 2 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
18/11 Tenisca 0 - 3 Tenerife Fi
18/11 Victoria 2 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
19/11 Las Palmas 4 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
19/11 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 3 Guía Fi
19/11 AD Huracán 2 - 5 Sobradillo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2017 - 03.01.2018
25/11 Estrella CF 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fi
25/11 Guía 1 - 0 Victoria Fi
26/11 Arucas CF 1 - 1 Laguna Fi
05/12 SD San José 1 - 3 Tenerife Fi
06/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 2 Acodetti Fi
06/12 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
23/12 Sobradillo 1 - 2 Playas de Sotavento Fi
03/01 Juventud Marítima 6 - 2 Tenisca Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2017 - 07.03.2018
02/12 Tenerife 3 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fi
02/12 Laguna 5 - 0 Estrella CF Fi
02/12 Acodetti 3 - 1 SD San José Fi
02/12 Victoria 2 - 2 Sobradillo Fi
03/12 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Guía Fi
03/12 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fi
03/12 AD Huracán 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
07/03 Tenisca 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
09/12 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fi
09/12 Laguna 2 - 2 Guía Fi
09/12 Tenerife 4 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
09/12 Juventud Marítima 0 - 0 SD San José Fi
09/12 Victoria 3 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fi
09/12 Tenisca 3 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
10/12 AD Huracán 1 - 1 Acodetti Fi
10/12 Playas de Sotavento 4 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 SD San José 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
16/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 2 Victoria Fi
16/12 Juventud Laguna 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
16/12 Sobradillo 1 - 1 Laguna Fi
16/12 Acodetti 2 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fi
16/12 Guía 7 - 1 Tenisca Fi
16/12 Estrella CF 1 - 2 Tenerife Fi
17/12 Arucas CF 0 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2017 - 07.01.2018
23/12 Tenerife 3 - 0 Guía Fi
30/12 Tenisca 1 - 3 Sobradillo Fi
04/01 Victoria 0 - 3 Acodetti Fi
07/01 Las Palmas 3 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
07/01 Laguna 3 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fi
07/01 Arucas CF 2 - 4 SD San José Fi
07/01 Playas de Sotavento 3 - 4 AD Huracán Fi
07/01 Juventud Marítima 1 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 SD San José 4 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fi
13/01 Juventud Laguna 0 - 1 Tenisca Fi
13/01 Sobradillo 1 - 3 Tenerife Fi
13/01 Acodetti 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fi
13/01 Guía 0 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fi
13/01 Estrella CF 2 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
14/01 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Victoria Fi
14/01 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 2 Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Laguna 1 - 2 Acodetti Fi
20/01 Tenerife 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fi
20/01 Juventud Marítima 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
20/01 Estrella CF 1 - 0 SD San José Fi
20/01 Victoria 3 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fi
20/01 Tenisca 2 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
21/01 Las Palmas 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
21/01 Arucas CF 1 - 3 Guía Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Juventud Laguna 1 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fi
27/01 SD San José 4 - 0 Victoria Fi
27/01 Sobradillo 2 - 3 Arucas CF Fi
27/01 Acodetti 1 - 1 Tenisca Fi
27/01 Guía 0 - 3 Estrella CF Fi
28/01 Playas de Sotavento 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
28/01 AD Huracán 0 - 1 Laguna Fi
28/01 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 4 Tenerife Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018
03/02 Juventud Marítima 2 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
03/02 Estrella CF 2 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
03/02 Laguna 6 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fi
03/02 Tenisca 3 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
04/02 Tenerife 3 - 0 Acodetti Fi
04/02 Arucas CF 2 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
04/02 Guía 3 - 1 SD San José Fi
06/02 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Victoria Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 SD San José 0 - 1 Las Palmas Fi
10/02 Juventud Laguna 0 - 3 Estrella CF Fi
10/02 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Guía Fi
10/02 Acodetti 1 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fi
10/02 UD Longuera - Toscal 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
10/02 Victoria 3 - 3 Laguna Fi
11/02 AD Huracán 0 - 3 Tenerife Fi
11/02 Playas de Sotavento 2 - 1 Tenisca Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
15/02 Tenisca 1 - 1 Victoria Fi
17/02 Laguna 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
17/02 Juventud Marítima 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fi
17/02 Sobradillo 2 - 2 SD San José Fi
17/02 Estrella CF 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
17/02 Guía 0 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fi
18/02 Arucas CF 1 - 3 Acodetti Fi
18/02 Tenerife 0 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 SD San José 3 - 0 Laguna Fi
03/03 Juventud Laguna 2 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
03/03 Acodetti 1 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
03/03 Victoria 1 - 5 Tenerife Fi
04/03 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fi
04/03 AD Huracán 0 - 3 Arucas CF Fi
04/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 2 Guía Fi
04/03 Las Palmas 11 - 0 Tenisca Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Tenerife 2 - 1 Las Palmas Fi
10/03 Juventud Marítima 5 - 0 Victoria Fi
10/03 Sobradillo 0 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
10/03 Juventud Laguna 0 - 2 SD San José Fi
10/03 Estrella CF 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
10/03 Guía 0 - 0 Acodetti Fi
10/03 Tenisca 2 - 3 Laguna Fi
11/03 Arucas CF 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 SD San José 1 - 0 Tenisca Fi
17/03 Laguna 1 - 4 Tenerife Fi
17/03 Las Palmas 3 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fi
17/03 Acodetti 2 - 3 Sobradillo Fi
17/03 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 5 Estrella CF Fi
17/03 Victoria 3 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
18/03 AD Huracán 3 - 0 Guía Fi
18/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Tenerife 4 - 0 Tenisca Fi
24/03 Juventud Marítima 2 - 0 Laguna Fi
24/03 Sobradillo 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
24/03 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 Acodetti Fi
24/03 Estrella CF 5 - 1 Victoria Fi
24/03 Guía 6 - 0 Playas de Sotavento Fi
24/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 1 SD San José Fi
25/03 Arucas CF 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

28.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
28/03 Laguna 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
29/03 Tenerife 1 - 0 SD San José Fi
31/03 Tenisca 0 - 1 Juventud Marítima Fi
31/03 Acodetti 3 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
31/03 Victoria 2 - 1 Guía Fi
01/04 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Estrella CF Fi
01/04 Playas de Sotavento 0 - 2 Sobradillo Fi
01/04 AD Huracán 3 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2018
07/04 Juventud Marítima 0 - 1 Tenerife Fi
07/04 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Tenisca Fi
07/04 Estrella CF 3 - 3 Laguna Fi
07/04 Guía 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fi
07/04 Sobradillo 1 - 2 Victoria Fi
07/04 Juventud Laguna 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fi
07/04 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
07/04 SD San José 2 - 0 Acodetti Fi
 

Buscador de deportes