Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 7

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Leganés B   -   Moratalaz 18:00h.
25/08 Alcobendas S   -   Alcorcón B 10:00h.
25/08 Carabanchel   -   Flat Earth FC 11:30h.
25/08 Trival Valderas   -   San F. Henares 11:30h.
25/08 Alcalá   -   Navalcarnero 11:30h.
25/08 Villaverde Boetticher   -   El Álamo 11:30h.
25/08 Móstoles   -   Torrejón de Ardoz 11:30h.
25/08 Santa Ana   -   Parla 12:00h.
25/08 Pinto   -   Rayo B 12:00h.
25/08 Unión Adarve   -   Poz. Alarcón 13:15h.
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Poz. Alarcón   -   Móstoles -:-
01/09 Flat Earth FC   -   Unión Adarve -:-
01/09 Moratalaz   -   Carabanchel -:-
01/09 Parla   -   Leganés B -:-
01/09 Alcorcón B   -   Santa Ana -:-
01/09 Pinto   -   Alcobendas S -:-
01/09 San F. Henares   -   Rayo B -:-
01/09 Navalcarnero   -   Trival Valderas -:-
01/09 El Álamo   -   Alcalá -:-
01/09 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Poz. Alarcón   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
08/09 Unión Adarve   -   Moratalaz -:-
08/09 Carabanchel   -   Parla -:-
08/09 Leganés B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
08/09 Santa Ana   -   Pinto -:-
08/09 Alcobendas S   -   San F. Henares -:-
08/09 Rayo B   -   Navalcarnero -:-
08/09 Trival Valderas   -   El Álamo -:-
08/09 Alcalá   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
08/09 Móstoles   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Flat Earth FC   -   Móstoles -:-
15/09 Moratalaz   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
15/09 Parla   -   Unión Adarve -:-
15/09 Alcorcón B   -   Carabanchel -:-
15/09 Pinto   -   Leganés B -:-
15/09 San F. Henares   -   Santa Ana -:-
15/09 Navalcarnero   -   Alcobendas S -:-
15/09 El Álamo   -   Rayo B -:-
15/09 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Trival Valderas -:-
15/09 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Flat Earth FC   -   Moratalaz -:-
22/09 Poz. Alarcón   -   Parla -:-
22/09 Unión Adarve   -   Alcorcón B -:-
22/09 Carabanchel   -   Pinto -:-
22/09 Leganés B   -   San F. Henares -:-
22/09 Santa Ana   -   Navalcarnero -:-
22/09 Alcobendas S   -   El Álamo -:-
22/09 Rayo B   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
22/09 Trival Valderas   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
22/09 Móstoles   -   Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Moratalaz   -   Móstoles -:-
29/09 Parla   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
29/09 Alcorcón B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
29/09 Pinto   -   Unión Adarve -:-
29/09 San F. Henares   -   Carabanchel -:-
29/09 Navalcarnero   -   Leganés B -:-
29/09 El Álamo   -   Santa Ana -:-
29/09 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Alcobendas S -:-
29/09 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Rayo B -:-
29/09 Alcalá   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Moratalaz   -   Parla -:-
06/10 Flat Earth FC   -   Alcorcón B -:-
06/10 Poz. Alarcón   -   Pinto -:-
06/10 Unión Adarve   -   San F. Henares -:-
06/10 Carabanchel   -   Navalcarnero -:-
06/10 Leganés B   -   El Álamo -:-
06/10 Santa Ana   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
06/10 Alcobendas S   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
06/10 Rayo B   -   Alcalá -:-
06/10 Móstoles   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Parla   -   Móstoles -:-
13/10 Alcorcón B   -   Moratalaz -:-
13/10 Pinto   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
13/10 San F. Henares   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
13/10 Navalcarnero   -   Unión Adarve -:-
13/10 El Álamo   -   Carabanchel -:-
13/10 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Leganés B -:-
13/10 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Santa Ana -:-
13/10 Alcalá   -   Alcobendas S -:-
13/10 Trival Valderas   -   Rayo B -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Parla   -   Alcorcón B -:-
20/10 Moratalaz   -   Pinto -:-
20/10 Flat Earth FC   -   San F. Henares -:-
20/10 Poz. Alarcón   -   Navalcarnero -:-
20/10 Unión Adarve   -   El Álamo -:-
20/10 Carabanchel   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
20/10 Leganés B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
20/10 Santa Ana   -   Alcalá -:-
20/10 Alcobendas S   -   Trival Valderas -:-
20/10 Móstoles   -   Rayo B -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Alcorcón B   -   Móstoles -:-
27/10 Pinto   -   Parla -:-
27/10 San F. Henares   -   Moratalaz -:-
27/10 Navalcarnero   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
27/10 El Álamo   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
27/10 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Unión Adarve -:-
27/10 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Carabanchel -:-
27/10 Alcalá   -   Leganés B -:-
27/10 Trival Valderas   -   Santa Ana -:-
27/10 Rayo B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Alcorcón B   -   Pinto -:-
03/11 Parla   -   San F. Henares -:-
03/11 Moratalaz   -   Navalcarnero -:-
03/11 Flat Earth FC   -   El Álamo -:-
03/11 Poz. Alarcón   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
03/11 Unión Adarve   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
03/11 Carabanchel   -   Alcalá -:-
03/11 Leganés B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
03/11 Santa Ana   -   Rayo B -:-
03/11 Móstoles   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Pinto   -   Móstoles -:-
10/11 San F. Henares   -   Alcorcón B -:-
10/11 Navalcarnero   -   Parla -:-
10/11 El Álamo   -   Moratalaz -:-
10/11 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
10/11 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
10/11 Alcalá   -   Unión Adarve -:-
10/11 Trival Valderas   -   Carabanchel -:-
10/11 Rayo B   -   Leganés B -:-
10/11 Alcobendas S   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Pinto   -   San F. Henares -:-
17/11 Alcorcón B   -   Navalcarnero -:-
17/11 Parla   -   El Álamo -:-
17/11 Moratalaz   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
17/11 Flat Earth FC   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
17/11 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcalá -:-
17/11 Unión Adarve   -   Trival Valderas -:-
17/11 Carabanchel   -   Rayo B -:-
17/11 Leganés B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
17/11 Móstoles   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 San F. Henares   -   Móstoles -:-
24/11 Navalcarnero   -   Pinto -:-
24/11 El Álamo   -   Alcorcón B -:-
24/11 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Parla -:-
24/11 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Moratalaz -:-
24/11 Alcalá   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
24/11 Trival Valderas   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
24/11 Rayo B   -   Unión Adarve -:-
24/11 Alcobendas S   -   Carabanchel -:-
24/11 Santa Ana   -   Leganés B -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 San F. Henares   -   Navalcarnero -:-
01/12 Pinto   -   El Álamo -:-
01/12 Alcorcón B   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
01/12 Parla   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
01/12 Moratalaz   -   Alcalá -:-
01/12 Flat Earth FC   -   Trival Valderas -:-
01/12 Poz. Alarcón   -   Rayo B -:-
01/12 Unión Adarve   -   Alcobendas S -:-
01/12 Carabanchel   -   Santa Ana -:-
01/12 Móstoles   -   Leganés B -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Navalcarnero   -   Móstoles -:-
08/12 El Álamo   -   San F. Henares -:-
08/12 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Pinto -:-
08/12 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcorcón B -:-
08/12 Alcalá   -   Parla -:-
08/12 Trival Valderas   -   Moratalaz -:-
08/12 Rayo B   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
08/12 Alcobendas S   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
08/12 Santa Ana   -   Unión Adarve -:-
08/12 Leganés B   -   Carabanchel -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Navalcarnero   -   El Álamo -:-
15/12 San F. Henares   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
15/12 Pinto   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
15/12 Alcorcón B   -   Alcalá -:-
15/12 Parla   -   Trival Valderas -:-
15/12 Moratalaz   -   Rayo B -:-
15/12 Flat Earth FC   -   Alcobendas S -:-
15/12 Poz. Alarcón   -   Santa Ana -:-
15/12 Unión Adarve   -   Leganés B -:-
15/12 Móstoles   -   Carabanchel -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Móstoles   -   El Álamo -:-
22/12 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Navalcarnero -:-
22/12 Villaverde Boetticher   -   San F. Henares -:-
22/12 Alcalá   -   Pinto -:-
22/12 Trival Valderas   -   Alcorcón B -:-
22/12 Rayo B   -   Parla -:-
22/12 Alcobendas S   -   Moratalaz -:-
22/12 Santa Ana   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
22/12 Leganés B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
22/12 Carabanchel   -   Unión Adarve -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 El Álamo   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
05/01 Navalcarnero   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
05/01 San F. Henares   -   Alcalá -:-
05/01 Pinto   -   Trival Valderas -:-
05/01 Alcorcón B   -   Rayo B -:-
05/01 Parla   -   Alcobendas S -:-
05/01 Moratalaz   -   Santa Ana -:-
05/01 Flat Earth FC   -   Leganés B -:-
05/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   Carabanchel -:-
05/01 Unión Adarve   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 San F. Henares   -   Trival Valderas -:-
12/01 Navalcarnero   -   Alcalá -:-
12/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   Unión Adarve -:-
12/01 Flat Earth FC   -   Carabanchel -:-
12/01 Moratalaz   -   Leganés B -:-
12/01 El Álamo   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
12/01 Alcorcón B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
12/01 Rayo B   -   Pinto -:-
12/01 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Móstoles -:-
12/01 Parla   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Unión Adarve   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
19/01 Santa Ana   -   Alcorcón B -:-
19/01 Rayo B   -   San F. Henares -:-
19/01 Móstoles   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
19/01 Leganés B   -   Parla -:-
19/01 Carabanchel   -   Moratalaz -:-
19/01 Trival Valderas   -   Navalcarnero -:-
19/01 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
19/01 Alcobendas S   -   Pinto -:-
19/01 Alcalá   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 El Álamo   -   Trival Valderas -:-
26/01 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Alcalá -:-
26/01 Flat Earth FC   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
26/01 Moratalaz   -   Unión Adarve -:-
26/01 Parla   -   Carabanchel -:-
26/01 Alcorcón B   -   Leganés B -:-
26/01 San F. Henares   -   Alcobendas S -:-
26/01 Navalcarnero   -   Rayo B -:-
26/01 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Móstoles -:-
26/01 Pinto   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Móstoles   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
02/02 Carabanchel   -   Alcorcón B -:-
02/02 Santa Ana   -   San F. Henares -:-
02/02 Unión Adarve   -   Parla -:-
02/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Moratalaz -:-
02/02 Alcalá   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
02/02 Alcobendas S   -   Navalcarnero -:-
02/02 Trival Valderas   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
02/02 Leganés B   -   Pinto -:-
02/02 Rayo B   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Moratalaz   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
09/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Trival Valderas -:-
09/02 Parla   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
09/02 Alcorcón B   -   Unión Adarve -:-
09/02 Pinto   -   Carabanchel -:-
09/02 San F. Henares   -   Leganés B -:-
09/02 El Álamo   -   Alcobendas S -:-
09/02 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Rayo B -:-
09/02 Alcalá   -   Móstoles -:-
09/02 Navalcarnero   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Móstoles   -   Moratalaz -:-
16/02 Flat Earth FC   -   Parla -:-
16/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcorcón B -:-
16/02 Unión Adarve   -   Pinto -:-
16/02 Carabanchel   -   San F. Henares -:-
16/02 Leganés B   -   Navalcarnero -:-
16/02 Santa Ana   -   El Álamo -:-
16/02 Alcobendas S   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
16/02 Rayo B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
16/02 Trival Valderas   -   Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Parla   -   Moratalaz -:-
23/02 Alcorcón B   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
23/02 Pinto   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
23/02 San F. Henares   -   Unión Adarve -:-
23/02 Navalcarnero   -   Carabanchel -:-
23/02 El Álamo   -   Leganés B -:-
23/02 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Santa Ana -:-
23/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcobendas S -:-
23/02 Alcalá   -   Rayo B -:-
23/02 Trival Valderas   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Móstoles   -   Parla -:-
01/03 Moratalaz   -   Alcorcón B -:-
01/03 Flat Earth FC   -   Pinto -:-
01/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   San F. Henares -:-
01/03 Unión Adarve   -   Navalcarnero -:-
01/03 Carabanchel   -   El Álamo -:-
01/03 Leganés B   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
01/03 Santa Ana   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
01/03 Alcobendas S   -   Alcalá -:-
01/03 Rayo B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Alcorcón B   -   Parla -:-
08/03 Pinto   -   Moratalaz -:-
08/03 San F. Henares   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
08/03 Navalcarnero   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
08/03 El Álamo   -   Unión Adarve -:-
08/03 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Carabanchel -:-
08/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Leganés B -:-
08/03 Alcalá   -   Santa Ana -:-
08/03 Trival Valderas   -   Alcobendas S -:-
08/03 Rayo B   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Móstoles   -   Alcorcón B -:-
15/03 Parla   -   Pinto -:-
15/03 Moratalaz   -   San F. Henares -:-
15/03 Flat Earth FC   -   Navalcarnero -:-
15/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   El Álamo -:-
15/03 Unión Adarve   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
15/03 Carabanchel   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
15/03 Leganés B   -   Alcalá -:-
15/03 Santa Ana   -   Trival Valderas -:-
15/03 Alcobendas S   -   Rayo B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Pinto   -   Alcorcón B -:-
22/03 San F. Henares   -   Parla -:-
22/03 Navalcarnero   -   Moratalaz -:-
22/03 El Álamo   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
22/03 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
22/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Unión Adarve -:-
22/03 Alcalá   -   Carabanchel -:-
22/03 Trival Valderas   -   Leganés B -:-
22/03 Rayo B   -   Santa Ana -:-
22/03 Alcobendas S   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Móstoles   -   Pinto -:-
29/03 Alcorcón B   -   San F. Henares -:-
29/03 Parla   -   Navalcarnero -:-
29/03 Moratalaz   -   El Álamo -:-
29/03 Flat Earth FC   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
29/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
29/03 Unión Adarve   -   Alcalá -:-
29/03 Carabanchel   -   Trival Valderas -:-
29/03 Leganés B   -   Rayo B -:-
29/03 Santa Ana   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 San F. Henares   -   Pinto -:-
05/04 Navalcarnero   -   Alcorcón B -:-
05/04 El Álamo   -   Parla -:-
05/04 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Moratalaz -:-
05/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
05/04 Alcalá   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
05/04 Trival Valderas   -   Unión Adarve -:-
05/04 Rayo B   -   Carabanchel -:-
05/04 Alcobendas S   -   Leganés B -:-
05/04 Santa Ana   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Móstoles   -   San F. Henares -:-
09/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Trival Valderas -:-
09/04 Flat Earth FC   -   Alcalá -:-
09/04 Moratalaz   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
09/04 Pinto   -   Navalcarnero -:-
09/04 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo B -:-
09/04 Parla   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
09/04 Alcorcón B   -   El Álamo -:-
09/04 Carabanchel   -   Alcobendas S -:-
09/04 Leganés B   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Navalcarnero   -   San F. Henares -:-
19/04 El Álamo   -   Pinto -:-
19/04 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   Alcorcón B -:-
19/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Parla -:-
19/04 Alcalá   -   Moratalaz -:-
19/04 Trival Valderas   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
19/04 Rayo B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
19/04 Alcobendas S   -   Unión Adarve -:-
19/04 Santa Ana   -   Carabanchel -:-
19/04 Leganés B   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Moratalaz   -   Trival Valderas -:-
26/04 Parla   -   Alcalá -:-
26/04 Alcorcón B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
26/04 Móstoles   -   Navalcarnero -:-
26/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcobendas S -:-
26/04 Flat Earth FC   -   Rayo B -:-
26/04 Pinto   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
26/04 San F. Henares   -   El Álamo -:-
26/04 Unión Adarve   -   Santa Ana -:-
26/04 Carabanchel   -   Leganés B -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 El Álamo   -   Navalcarnero -:-
03/05 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   San F. Henares -:-
03/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Pinto -:-
03/05 Alcalá   -   Alcorcón B -:-
03/05 Trival Valderas   -   Parla -:-
03/05 Rayo B   -   Moratalaz -:-
03/05 Alcobendas S   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
03/05 Santa Ana   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
03/05 Leganés B   -   Unión Adarve -:-
03/05 Carabanchel   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 El Álamo   -   Móstoles -:-
10/05 Navalcarnero   -   Torrejón de Ardoz -:-
10/05 San F. Henares   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
10/05 Pinto   -   Alcalá -:-
10/05 Alcorcón B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
10/05 Parla   -   Rayo B -:-
10/05 Moratalaz   -   Alcobendas S -:-
10/05 Flat Earth FC   -   Santa Ana -:-
10/05 Poz. Alarcón   -   Leganés B -:-
10/05 Unión Adarve   -   Carabanchel -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Torrejón de Ardoz   -   El Álamo -:-
17/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Navalcarnero -:-
17/05 Alcalá   -   San F. Henares -:-
17/05 Trival Valderas   -   Pinto -:-
17/05 Rayo B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
17/05 Alcobendas S   -   Parla -:-
17/05 Santa Ana   -   Moratalaz -:-
17/05 Leganés B   -   Flat Earth FC -:-
17/05 Carabanchel   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
17/05 Móstoles   -   Unión Adarve -:-
 

Buscador de deportes