L'Empordà

Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 5

Jornada 1ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Horta 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
31/08 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Igualada Fi
01/09 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Manresa Fi
01/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Europa Fi
01/09 Castelldefels 3 - 0 REU Fi
01/09 Sants 4 - 2 Peralada Fi
01/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
01/09 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
01/09 Granollers 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
01/09 Terrassa 3 - 1 BAN Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Igualada 0 - 4 Horta Fi
07/09 Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
07/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
07/09 L´Hospitalet 4 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
07/09 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 1 Sants Fi
07/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
08/09 REU 0 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
08/09 Manresa 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
08/09 Peralada 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
08/09 BAN 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2019
11/09 REU 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fi
11/09 Horta 4 - 2 Peralada Fi
11/09 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Terrassa Fi
11/09 Sants 1 - 0 Manresa Fi
11/09 Figueres UE 2 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
11/09 Vilassar Mar 3 - 0 BAN Fi
11/09 Granollers 0 - 0 Europa Fi
11/09 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Igualada Fi
11/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
11/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Igualada 3 - 0 REU Fi
15/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
15/09 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 2 Horta Fi
15/09 Manresa 2 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
15/09 Peralada 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
15/09 BAN 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
15/09 Europa 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
15/09 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 Sants Fi
15/09 Terrassa 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
15/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 REU 0 - 3 Peralada Fi
21/09 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
22/09 Castelldefels 3 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
22/09 Horta 2 - 1 Manresa Fi
22/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 BAN Fi
22/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 3 Granollers Fi
22/09 Figueres UE 3 - 1 Europa Fi
22/09 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Igualada Fi
22/09 Sants 2 - 4 Sant Andreu Fi
22/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 San Cristóbal CP 3 - 0 REU Fi
28/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
29/09 Manresa 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
29/09 L´Hospitalet 4 - 4 Horta Fi
29/09 Europa 4 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
29/09 Peralada 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
29/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
29/09 BAN 3 - 0 Sants Fi
29/09 Terrassa 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
29/09 Granollers 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 REU 0 - 3 Manresa Fi
05/10 Igualada 0 - 3 Peralada Fi
05/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 BAN Fi
06/10 Castelldefels 0 - 5 L´Hospitalet Fi
06/10 Horta 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
06/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
06/10 Sants 0 - 7 Europa Fi
06/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
06/10 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
06/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 2 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 San Cristóbal CP 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
13/10 Manresa 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
13/10 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 REU Fi
13/10 Europa 4 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
13/10 Peralada 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
13/10 Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
13/10 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
13/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
13/10 BAN 0 - 1 Horta Fi
13/10 Terrassa 2 - 0 Sants Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 REU 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
19/10 Igualada 3 - 0 Manresa Fi
19/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
20/10 Castelldefels 2 - 3 BAN Fi
20/10 Horta 1 - 1 Europa Fi
20/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
20/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
20/10 Sants 0 - 3 Granollers Fi
20/10 Peralada 2 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
20/10 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
27/10 Manresa 1 - 1 Peralada Fi
27/10 L´Hospitalet 3 - 4 Igualada Fi
27/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
27/10 BAN 3 - 0 REU Fi
27/10 Europa 5 - 2 Castelldefels Fi
27/10 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
27/10 Terrassa 2 - 0 Horta Fi
27/10 Granollers 4 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fi
27/10 Vilassar Mar 3 - 1 Sants Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
02/11 REU 0 - 3 Europa Fi
02/11 Igualada 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
02/11 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fi
03/11 San Cristóbal CP 1 - 4 Manresa Fi
03/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
03/11 Horta 3 - 2 Granollers Fi
03/11 Sants 3 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
03/11 Peralada 0 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
03/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 BAN Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Manresa 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
10/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Peralada Fi
10/11 Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
10/11 Granollers 4 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
10/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 4 - 1 Sants Fi
10/11 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
10/11 Terrassa 3 - 0 REU Fi
10/11 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Horta Fi
10/11 BAN 1 - 0 Igualada Fi
10/11 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 REU 0 - 3 Granollers Fi
16/11 Igualada 1 - 1 Europa Fi
16/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
17/11 Manresa 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
17/11 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
17/11 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
17/11 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
17/11 Horta 1 - 3 Figueres UE Fi
17/11 Vilafranca FC 4 - 1 Sants Fi
17/11 Peralada 1 - 0 BAN Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
24/11 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Manresa Fi
24/11 Europa 0 - 0 Peralada Fi
24/11 Granollers 4 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
24/11 Vilassar Mar 3 - 0 REU Fi
24/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Horta Fi
24/11 Sants 3 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
24/11 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Castelldefels Fi
24/11 BAN 1 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
24/11 Terrassa 4 - 1 Igualada Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Igualada 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
01/12 L´Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
01/12 Manresa 2 - 1 BAN Fi
01/12 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 2 Europa Fi
01/12 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
01/12 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
01/12 Horta 1 - 0 Sants Fi
01/12 Vilafranca FC 2 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fi
01/12 Peralada 1 - 2 Terrassa Fi
01/12 REU 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 0 REU Fi
14/12 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 2 Horta Fi
14/12 BAN 3 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
15/12 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
15/12 Europa 2 - 0 Manresa Fi
15/12 Granollers 0 - 0 Peralada Fi
15/12 Sants 1 - 2 Castelldefels Fi
15/12 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
15/12 Terrassa 3 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
15/12 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Igualada Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Manresa 1 - 2 Terrassa Fi
21/12 REU 0 - 3 Sants Fi
21/12 Vilafranca FC 4 - 2 Horta Fi
21/12 Igualada 3 - 6 Figueres UE Fi
21/12 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
22/12 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 BAN Fi
22/12 L´Hospitalet 1 - 2 Europa Fi
22/12 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fi
22/12 San Cristóbal CP 0 - 2 Granollers Fi
22/12 Peralada 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 BAN Fi
05/01 Europa 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
05/01 Granollers 1 - 2 Manresa Fi
05/01 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fi
05/01 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Peralada Fi
05/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Igualada Fi
05/01 Horta 1 - 4 Castelldefels Fi
05/01 Sants 4 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
05/01 Terrassa 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
05/01 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 0 REU Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 REU 0 - 3 Horta Fi
11/01 Igualada 1 - 0 Sants Fi
11/01 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
12/01 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
12/01 L´Hospitalet 3 - 2 Granollers Fi
12/01 Manresa 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
12/01 San Cristóbal CP 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
12/01 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
12/01 BAN 2 - 4 Europa Fi
12/01 Peralada 3 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 REU 0 - 3 Castelldefels Fi
18/01 Igualada 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
19/01 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Granollers Fi
19/01 Manresa 2 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
19/01 Europa 3 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
19/01 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
19/01 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Horta Fi
19/01 BAN 0 - 0 Terrassa Fi
19/01 Peralada 2 - 1 Sants Fi
19/01 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Peralada Fi
26/01 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
26/01 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 REU Fi
26/01 Horta 2 - 1 Igualada Fi
26/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Manresa Fi
26/01 Granollers 2 - 0 BAN Fi
26/01 Sants 1 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fi
26/01 Figueres UE 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
26/01 Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
26/01 Terrassa 2 - 1 Europa Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 REU Fi
01/02 Igualada 0 - 3 Castelldefels Fi
02/02 Europa 2 - 1 Granollers Fi
02/02 Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
02/02 Manresa 1 - 0 Sants Fi
02/02 San Cristóbal CP 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
02/02 BAN 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
02/02 Peralada 4 - 0 Horta Fi
02/02 L´Hospitalet 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
02/02 Terrassa 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 REU 0 - 3 Igualada Fi
08/02 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 3 Manresa Fi
09/02 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
09/02 Horta 0 - 2 San Cristóbal CP Fi
09/02 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Peralada Fi
09/02 Granollers 0 - 1 Terrassa Fi
09/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 4 Sant Andreu Fi
09/02 Sants 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
09/02 Figueres UE 4 - 0 BAN Fi
09/02 Vilassar Mar 3 - 3 Europa Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Peralada 3 - 0 REU Fi
15/02 Igualada 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
15/02 BAN 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
16/02 San Cristóbal CP 1 - 3 Castelldefels Fi
16/02 Manresa 0 - 1 Horta Fi
16/02 Europa 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
16/02 Granollers 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
16/02 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Sants Fi
16/02 Terrassa 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
16/02 L´Hospitalet 3 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Igualada Fi
23/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Peralada Fi
23/02 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Manresa Fi
23/02 Horta 0 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
23/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 2 Europa Fi
23/02 Figueres UE 0 - 3 Terrassa Fi
23/02 Sants 0 - 0 BAN Fi
23/02 REU 0 - 3 San Cristóbal CP Fi
23/02 Vilassar Mar 3 - 2 Granollers Fi
23/02 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 4 Sant Andreu Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
01/03 Manresa 3 - 0 REU Fi
01/03 Europa 1 - 0 Sants Fi
01/03 Granollers 5 - 4 Figueres UE Fi
01/03 BAN 1 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fi
01/03 Peralada 1 - 0 Igualada Fi
01/03 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Horta Fi
01/03 Terrassa 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
01/03 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
01/03 L´Hospitalet 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 REU 0 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
07/03 Igualada 1 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fi
07/03 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 2 Europa Fi
08/03 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Peralada Fi
08/03 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
08/03 Horta 0 - 0 BAN Fi
08/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 3 Granollers Fi
08/03 Sants 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
08/03 Figueres UE 0 - 5 Vilassar Mar Fi
08/03 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Manresa Fi
 

Buscador de deportes