L'Empordà

Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 18

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 04.09.2019
24/08 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
24/08 Tarancón 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
25/08 Illescas 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
25/08 Toledo 3 - 0 Conquense Fi
25/08 Albacete B 0 - 1 Manchego Fi
25/08 Almansa 2 - 1 Villacañas Fi
25/08 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 3 Pedroñeras Fi
25/08 Socuéllamos 2 - 1 La Roda Fi
25/08 CSP 2 - 0 Torrijos Fi
04/09 La Solana 2 - 3 Madridejos Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 06.12.2019
31/08 Conquense 2 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
31/08 Pedroñeras 2 - 2 La Solana Fi
31/08 Manchego 0 - 0 CSP Fi
31/08 Villacañas 1 - 0 Albacete B Fi
01/09 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Tarancón Fi
01/09 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Illescas Fi
01/09 Madridejos 1 - 2 Toledo Fi
01/09 La Roda 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
13/11 Torrijos 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
06/12 Guadalajara 4 - 0 Almansa Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

06.09.2019 - 31.10.2019
06/09 Tarancón 1 - 2 Conquense Fi
07/09 Atlético Ibañes 3 - 0 Madridejos Fi
07/09 Albacete B 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fi
07/09 Toledo 4 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
08/09 Illescas 2 - 0 Almansa Fi
08/09 CSP 2 - 2 Villacañas Fi
08/09 Almagro CF 1 - 3 Azuqueca Fi
08/09 La Solana 1 - 0 La Roda Fi
08/09 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Manchego Fi
31/10 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 1 Torrijos Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Madridejos 0 - 2 Tarancón Fi
14/09 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Illescas Fi
14/09 Almansa 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
14/09 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
14/09 Villacañas 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
14/09 Guadalajara 1 - 0 CSP Fi
15/09 Conquense 3 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
15/09 Torrijos 3 - 0 La Solana Fi
15/09 La Roda 1 - 1 Toledo Fi
15/09 Manchego 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2019 - 19.09.2019
18/09 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 0 La Roda Fi
18/09 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 1 Villacañas Fi
18/09 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Conquense Fi
18/09 Tarancón 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
18/09 CSP 1 - 0 Almansa Fi
18/09 Toledo 3 - 0 Torrijos Fi
18/09 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Madridejos Fi
18/09 Illescas 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
19/09 La Solana 1 - 3 Manchego Fi
19/09 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Conquense 1 - 1 Illescas Fi
22/09 Albacete B 1 - 2 CSP Fi
22/09 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
22/09 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
22/09 Torrijos 0 - 3 Atlético Ibañes Fi
22/09 Madridejos 0 - 3 Azuqueca Fi
22/09 La Roda 1 - 1 Tarancón Fi
22/09 Manchego 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
22/09 Villacañas 0 - 1 La Solana Fi
22/09 Almansa 0 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Tarancón 0 - 1 Torrijos Fi
29/09 Illescas 0 - 0 CSP Fi
29/09 Conquense 2 - 0 Madridejos Fi
29/09 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
29/09 Toledo 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
29/09 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 0 Manchego Fi
29/09 Almagro CF 1 - 0 La Roda Fi
29/09 La Solana 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
29/09 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 0 Almansa Fi
29/09 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Albacete B 0 - 4 Quintanar del Rey Fi
05/10 Villacañas 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
06/10 La Roda 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
06/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Illescas Fi
06/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 1 Conquense Fi
06/10 Torrijos 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
06/10 Manchego 1 - 1 Tarancón Fi
06/10 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Toledo Fi
06/10 Almansa 2 - 3 La Solana Fi
06/10 CSP 1 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Tarancón 2 - 1 Villacañas Fi
13/10 Illescas 0 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
13/10 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Torrijos Fi
13/10 Madridejos 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
13/10 Conquense 1 - 0 La Roda Fi
13/10 Atlético Ibañes 3 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
13/10 Toledo 5 - 0 Almansa Fi
13/10 La Solana 3 - 1 Albacete B Fi
13/10 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Manchego Fi
13/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 CSP Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tarancón Fi
20/10 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
20/10 Torrijos 2 - 1 Conquense Fi
20/10 Pedroñeras 3 - 0 Illescas Fi
20/10 La Roda 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
20/10 Villacañas 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
20/10 Albacete B 2 - 1 Toledo Fi
20/10 Almansa 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
20/10 Manchego 3 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
20/10 CSP 2 - 1 La Solana Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Illescas 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
27/10 Conquense 3 - 1 Manchego Fi
27/10 Azuqueca 2 - 3 Villacañas Fi
27/10 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 La Roda Fi
27/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Torrijos Fi
27/10 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
27/10 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
27/10 La Solana 1 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
27/10 Tarancón 2 - 0 Almansa Fi
27/10 Toledo 3 - 0 CSP Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 Villacañas 0 - 2 Conquense Fi
02/11 Almansa 2 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
03/11 La Roda 1 - 0 Illescas Fi
03/11 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Toledo Fi
03/11 Torrijos 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
03/11 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 La Solana Fi
03/11 Manchego 3 - 0 Madridejos Fi
03/11 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
03/11 Albacete B 1 - 1 Tarancón Fi
03/11 CSP 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Manchego Fi
09/11 Azuqueca 4 - 4 Almansa Fi
09/11 Illescas 1 - 0 La Solana Fi
10/11 Conquense 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
10/11 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
10/11 Madridejos 3 - 1 Villacañas Fi
10/11 La Roda 3 - 1 Torrijos Fi
10/11 Almagro CF 1 - 3 Albacete B Fi
10/11 Tarancón 2 - 0 CSP Fi
10/11 Toledo 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CSP 4 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
17/11 Socuéllamos 3 - 1 Tarancón Fi
17/11 Torrijos 2 - 1 Illescas Fi
17/11 Villacañas 0 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
17/11 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
17/11 La Solana 0 - 1 Toledo Fi
17/11 Manchego 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
17/11 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
17/11 Almansa 0 - 1 Conquense Fi
17/11 Albacete B 6 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Tarancón 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
24/11 Illescas 0 - 2 Toledo Fi
24/11 Conquense 0 - 2 Albacete B Fi
24/11 Azuqueca 0 - 1 CSP Fi
24/11 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
24/11 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 3 La Solana Fi
24/11 Torrijos 2 - 1 Manchego Fi
24/11 Madridejos 0 - 1 Almansa Fi
24/11 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
24/11 La Roda 2 - 1 Villacañas Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Villacañas 3 - 1 Torrijos Fi
30/11 Guadalajara 2 - 1 La Roda Fi
01/12 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
01/12 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
01/12 La Solana 0 - 1 Tarancón Fi
01/12 Manchego 1 - 1 Illescas Fi
01/12 Almansa 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
01/12 Albacete B 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
01/12 CSP 4 - 0 Conquense Fi
01/12 Toledo 3 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Tarancón 3 - 1 Toledo Fi
14/12 Illescas 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
15/12 Conquense 0 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
15/12 Azuqueca 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
15/12 Torrijos 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
15/12 Pedroñeras 1 - 3 Albacete B Fi
15/12 Madridejos 1 - 1 CSP Fi
15/12 Manchego 1 - 2 Villacañas Fi
15/12 La Roda 2 - 3 Almansa Fi
15/12 Almagro CF 0 - 0 La Solana Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Tarancón Fi
21/12 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Manchego Fi
21/12 CSP 7 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
21/12 La Solana 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
21/12 Almansa 2 - 2 Torrijos Fi
21/12 Toledo 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
22/12 Illescas 4 - 0 Villacañas Fi
22/12 Albacete B 1 - 1 La Roda Fi
22/12 Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Madridejos Fi
22/12 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Conquense Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Villacañas 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
04/01 Madridejos 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
05/01 Tarancón 0 - 1 Illescas Fi
05/01 Manchego 1 - 0 Almansa Fi
05/01 Torrijos 1 - 3 Albacete B Fi
05/01 La Roda 1 - 2 CSP Fi
05/01 Pedroñeras 0 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
05/01 Conquense 0 - 0 La Solana Fi
05/01 Azuqueca 0 - 4 Toledo Fi
05/01 Almagro CF 0 - 4 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Manchego 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
12/01 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
12/01 Conquense 3 - 2 Toledo Fi
12/01 Villacañas 4 - 1 Almansa Fi
12/01 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
12/01 Torrijos 2 - 0 CSP Fi
12/01 Madridejos 1 - 0 La Solana Fi
12/01 Almagro CF 3 - 1 Tarancón Fi
12/01 La Roda 0 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
12/01 Guadalajara 3 - 0 Illescas Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020 - 15.04.2020
19/01 Tarancón 3 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
19/01 Illescas 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
19/01 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Torrijos Fi
19/01 La Solana 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
19/01 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 La Roda Fi
19/01 Albacete B 2 - 0 Villacañas Fi
19/01 Toledo 3 - 0 Madridejos Fi
19/01 CSP 3 - 0 Manchego Fi
08/04 Almansa   -   Guadalajara 20:00h.
15/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Conquense 19:30h.
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Villacañas 0 - 0 CSP Fi
26/01 Azuqueca 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
26/01 Conquense 3 - 0 Tarancón Fi
26/01 Manchego 1 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
26/01 Almansa 4 - 3 Illescas Fi
26/01 Madridejos 0 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
26/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Toledo Fi
26/01 Torrijos 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
26/01 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Albacete B Fi
26/01 La Roda 1 - 1 La Solana Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Illescas 2 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
02/02 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
02/02 Albacete B 5 - 0 Almansa Fi
02/02 Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Villacañas Fi
02/02 La Solana 1 - 0 Torrijos Fi
02/02 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Manchego Fi
02/02 Tarancón 4 - 0 Madridejos Fi
02/02 Almagro CF 1 - 5 Conquense Fi
02/02 CSP 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
02/02 Toledo 1 - 1 La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 26.02.2020
08/02 Conquense 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
09/02 Manchego 0 - 1 La Solana Fi
09/02 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Tarancón Fi
09/02 Torrijos 2 - 2 Toledo Fi
09/02 Almansa 1 - 0 CSP Fi
09/02 Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
09/02 Villacañas 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
09/02 Guadalajara 1 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
09/02 Albacete B 2 - 1 Illescas Fi
26/02 La Roda 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Tarancón 2 - 0 La Roda Fi
16/02 Illescas 1 - 1 Conquense Fi
16/02 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Madridejos Fi
16/02 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Torrijos Fi
16/02 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
16/02 La Solana 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
16/02 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
16/02 Toledo 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
16/02 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
16/02 CSP 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
22/02 Torrijos 2 - 2 Tarancón Fi
23/02 Albacete B 2 - 2 Socuéllamos Fi
23/02 Madridejos 0 - 1 Conquense Fi
23/02 La Roda 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
23/02 Manchego 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
23/02 Villacañas 0 - 0 Toledo Fi
23/02 Guadalajara 0 - 0 La Solana Fi
23/02 Almansa 0 - 5 Quintanar del Rey Fi
23/02 CSP 3 - 1 Illescas Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Tarancón 0 - 4 Manchego Fi
01/03 Illescas 2 - 0 Madridejos Fi
01/03 Azuqueca 2 - 3 La Roda Fi
01/03 La Solana 3 - 1 Almansa Fi
01/03 Socuéllamos 3 - 0 CSP Fi
01/03 Conquense 3 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
01/03 Almagro CF 0 - 2 Torrijos Fi
01/03 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Villacañas Fi
01/03 Toledo 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
01/03 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Albacete B Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
08/03 Albacete B 1 - 0 La Solana Fi
08/03 Socuéllamos 4 - 0 Illescas Fi
08/03 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Madridejos Fi
08/03 La Roda 1 - 1 Conquense Fi
08/03 Torrijos 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
08/03 Manchego 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
08/03 Villacañas 1 - 0 Tarancón Fi
08/03 Almansa 0 - 1 Toledo Fi
08/03 CSP 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 Tarancón 0 - 0 Guadalajara apla.
15/03 Illescas 0 - 0 Pedroñeras apla.
15/03 Conquense 0 - 0 Torrijos apla.
15/03 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Manchego apla.
15/03 Madridejos 0 - 0 La Roda apla.
15/03 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Villacañas apla.
15/03 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Almansa apla.
15/03 Toledo 0 - 0 Albacete B apla.
15/03 La Solana 0 - 0 CSP apla.
15/03 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Socuéllamos apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 La Roda 0 - 0 Pedroñeras apla.
22/03 Torrijos 0 - 0 Madridejos apla.
22/03 Manchego 0 - 0 Conquense apla.
22/03 Villacañas 0 - 0 Azuqueca apla.
22/03 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Almagro CF apla.
22/03 Almansa 0 - 0 Tarancón apla.
22/03 Albacete B 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes apla.
22/03 CSP 0 - 0 Toledo apla.
22/03 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 La Solana apla.
22/03 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Illescas apla.
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Illescas 0 - 0 La Roda apla.
29/03 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Torrijos apla.
29/03 Madridejos 0 - 0 Manchego apla.
29/03 Conquense 0 - 0 Villacañas apla.
29/03 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Guadalajara apla.
29/03 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Almansa apla.
29/03 Tarancón 0 - 0 Albacete B apla.
29/03 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 CSP apla.
29/03 Toledo 0 - 0 Socuéllamos apla.
29/03 La Solana 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey apla.
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Torrijos 0 - 0 La Roda apla.
05/04 Manchego 0 - 0 Pedroñeras apla.
05/04 Villacañas 0 - 0 Madridejos apla.
05/04 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Conquense apla.
05/04 Almansa 0 - 0 Azuqueca apla.
05/04 Albacete B 0 - 0 Almagro CF apla.
05/04 CSP 0 - 0 Tarancón apla.
05/04 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes apla.
05/04 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Toledo apla.
05/04 La Solana 0 - 0 Illescas apla.
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Illescas   -   Torrijos -:-
12/04 Almagro CF   -   CSP -:-
12/04 Azuqueca   -   Albacete B -:-
12/04 Conquense   -   Almansa -:-
12/04 La Roda   -   Manchego -:-
12/04 Tarancón   -   Socuéllamos -:-
12/04 Madridejos   -   Guadalajara -:-
12/04 Pedroñeras   -   Villacañas -:-
12/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
12/04 Toledo   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Manchego   -   Torrijos -:-
19/04 Villacañas   -   La Roda -:-
19/04 Guadalajara   -   Pedroñeras -:-
19/04 Almansa   -   Madridejos -:-
19/04 Albacete B   -   Conquense -:-
19/04 CSP   -   Azuqueca -:-
19/04 Socuéllamos   -   Almagro CF -:-
19/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Tarancón -:-
19/04 La Solana   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
19/04 Toledo   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Conquense   -   CSP -:-
26/04 Madridejos   -   Albacete B -:-
26/04 Pedroñeras   -   Almansa -:-
26/04 Illescas   -   Manchego -:-
26/04 Almagro CF   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
26/04 Azuqueca   -   Socuéllamos -:-
26/04 La Roda   -   Guadalajara -:-
26/04 Torrijos   -   Villacañas -:-
26/04 Tarancón   -   La Solana -:-
26/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Villacañas   -   Manchego -:-
03/05 Guadalajara   -   Torrijos -:-
03/05 Almansa   -   La Roda -:-
03/05 Albacete B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
03/05 CSP   -   Madridejos -:-
03/05 Socuéllamos   -   Conquense -:-
03/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Azuqueca -:-
03/05 La Solana   -   Almagro CF -:-
03/05 Toledo   -   Tarancón -:-
03/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Villacañas   -   Illescas -:-
10/05 Manchego   -   Guadalajara -:-
10/05 Torrijos   -   Almansa -:-
10/05 La Roda   -   Albacete B -:-
10/05 Pedroñeras   -   CSP -:-
10/05 Madridejos   -   Socuéllamos -:-
10/05 Conquense   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
10/05 Azuqueca   -   La Solana -:-
10/05 Almagro CF   -   Toledo -:-
10/05 Tarancón   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Guadalajara   -   Villacañas -:-
17/05 Almansa   -   Manchego -:-
17/05 Albacete B   -   Torrijos -:-
17/05 CSP   -   La Roda -:-
17/05 Socuéllamos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
17/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
17/05 La Solana   -   Conquense -:-
17/05 Toledo   -   Azuqueca -:-
17/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almagro CF -:-
17/05 Illescas   -   Tarancón -:-
 

Buscador de deportes