Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 17

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Almudévar   -   SD Borja -:-
26/08 Utebo   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
26/08 Sabiñánigo   -   Brea -:-
26/08 Tamarite   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
26/08 San Juan AD   -   Robres -:-
26/08 Illueca   -   Binéfar -:-
26/08 La Almunia   -   Belchite 97 -:-
26/08 Calamocha CF   -   Casetas -:-
26/08 Tarazona   -   Zaragoza B -:-
26/08 Villanueva CF   -   Sariñena -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 SD Borja   -   Villanueva CF -:-
02/09 Atlético Monzón   -   Almudévar -:-
02/09 Brea   -   Utebo -:-
02/09 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
02/09 Robres   -   Tamarite -:-
02/09 Binéfar   -   San Juan AD -:-
02/09 Belchite 97   -   Illueca -:-
02/09 Casetas   -   La Almunia -:-
02/09 Zaragoza B   -   Calamocha CF -:-
02/09 Sariñena   -   Tarazona -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 SD Borja   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
09/09 Almudévar   -   Brea -:-
09/09 Utebo   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
09/09 Sabiñánigo   -   Robres -:-
09/09 Tamarite   -   Binéfar -:-
09/09 San Juan AD   -   Belchite 97 -:-
09/09 Illueca   -   Casetas -:-
09/09 La Almunia   -   Zaragoza B -:-
09/09 Calamocha CF   -   Sariñena -:-
09/09 Villanueva CF   -   Tarazona -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Atlético Monzón   -   Villanueva CF -:-
16/09 Brea   -   SD Borja -:-
16/09 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Almudévar -:-
16/09 Robres   -   Utebo -:-
16/09 Binéfar   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
16/09 Belchite 97   -   Tamarite -:-
16/09 Casetas   -   San Juan AD -:-
16/09 Zaragoza B   -   Illueca -:-
16/09 Sariñena   -   La Almunia -:-
16/09 Tarazona   -   Calamocha CF -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Atlético Monzón   -   Brea -:-
23/09 SD Borja   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
23/09 Almudévar   -   Robres -:-
23/09 Utebo   -   Binéfar -:-
23/09 Sabiñánigo   -   Belchite 97 -:-
23/09 Tamarite   -   Casetas -:-
23/09 San Juan AD   -   Zaragoza B -:-
23/09 Illueca   -   Sariñena -:-
23/09 La Almunia   -   Tarazona -:-
23/09 Villanueva CF   -   Calamocha CF -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Brea   -   Villanueva CF -:-
30/09 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
30/09 Robres   -   SD Borja -:-
30/09 Binéfar   -   Almudévar -:-
30/09 Belchite 97   -   Utebo -:-
30/09 Casetas   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
30/09 Zaragoza B   -   Tamarite -:-
30/09 Sariñena   -   San Juan AD -:-
30/09 Tarazona   -   Illueca -:-
30/09 Calamocha CF   -   La Almunia -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Brea   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
07/10 Atlético Monzón   -   Robres -:-
07/10 SD Borja   -   Binéfar -:-
07/10 Almudévar   -   Belchite 97 -:-
07/10 Utebo   -   Casetas -:-
07/10 Sabiñánigo   -   Zaragoza B -:-
07/10 Tamarite   -   Sariñena -:-
07/10 San Juan AD   -   Tarazona -:-
07/10 Illueca   -   Calamocha CF -:-
07/10 Villanueva CF   -   La Almunia -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Villanueva CF -:-
14/10 Robres   -   Brea -:-
14/10 Binéfar   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
14/10 Belchite 97   -   SD Borja -:-
14/10 Casetas   -   Almudévar -:-
14/10 Zaragoza B   -   Utebo -:-
14/10 Sariñena   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
14/10 Tarazona   -   Tamarite -:-
14/10 Calamocha CF   -   San Juan AD -:-
14/10 La Almunia   -   Illueca -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Robres -:-
21/10 Brea   -   Binéfar -:-
21/10 Atlético Monzón   -   Belchite 97 -:-
21/10 SD Borja   -   Casetas -:-
21/10 Almudévar   -   Zaragoza B -:-
21/10 Utebo   -   Sariñena -:-
21/10 Sabiñánigo   -   Tarazona -:-
21/10 Tamarite   -   Calamocha CF -:-
21/10 San Juan AD   -   La Almunia -:-
21/10 Villanueva CF   -   Illueca -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Robres   -   Villanueva CF -:-
28/10 Binéfar   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
28/10 Belchite 97   -   Brea -:-
28/10 Casetas   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
28/10 Zaragoza B   -   SD Borja -:-
28/10 Sariñena   -   Almudévar -:-
28/10 Tarazona   -   Utebo -:-
28/10 Calamocha CF   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
28/10 La Almunia   -   Tamarite -:-
28/10 Illueca   -   San Juan AD -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018
01/11 Robres   -   Binéfar -:-
01/11 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Belchite 97 -:-
01/11 Brea   -   Casetas -:-
01/11 Atlético Monzón   -   Zaragoza B -:-
01/11 SD Borja   -   Sariñena -:-
01/11 Almudévar   -   Tarazona -:-
01/11 Utebo   -   Calamocha CF -:-
01/11 Sabiñánigo   -   La Almunia -:-
01/11 Tamarite   -   Illueca -:-
01/11 Villanueva CF   -   San Juan AD -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Binéfar   -   Villanueva CF -:-
04/11 Belchite 97   -   Robres -:-
04/11 Casetas   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
04/11 Zaragoza B   -   Brea -:-
04/11 Sariñena   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
04/11 Tarazona   -   SD Borja -:-
04/11 Calamocha CF   -   Almudévar -:-
04/11 La Almunia   -   Utebo -:-
04/11 Illueca   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
04/11 San Juan AD   -   Tamarite -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Binéfar   -   Belchite 97 -:-
11/11 Robres   -   Casetas -:-
11/11 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Zaragoza B -:-
11/11 Brea   -   Sariñena -:-
11/11 Atlético Monzón   -   Tarazona -:-
11/11 SD Borja   -   Calamocha CF -:-
11/11 Almudévar   -   La Almunia -:-
11/11 Utebo   -   Illueca -:-
11/11 Sabiñánigo   -   San Juan AD -:-
11/11 Villanueva CF   -   Tamarite -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Belchite 97   -   Villanueva CF -:-
18/11 Casetas   -   Binéfar -:-
18/11 Zaragoza B   -   Robres -:-
18/11 Sariñena   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
18/11 Tarazona   -   Brea -:-
18/11 Calamocha CF   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
18/11 La Almunia   -   SD Borja -:-
18/11 Illueca   -   Almudévar -:-
18/11 San Juan AD   -   Utebo -:-
18/11 Tamarite   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Belchite 97   -   Casetas -:-
25/11 Binéfar   -   Zaragoza B -:-
25/11 Robres   -   Sariñena -:-
25/11 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Tarazona -:-
25/11 Brea   -   Calamocha CF -:-
25/11 Atlético Monzón   -   La Almunia -:-
25/11 SD Borja   -   Illueca -:-
25/11 Almudévar   -   San Juan AD -:-
25/11 Utebo   -   Tamarite -:-
25/11 Villanueva CF   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Casetas   -   Villanueva CF -:-
02/12 Zaragoza B   -   Belchite 97 -:-
02/12 Sariñena   -   Binéfar -:-
02/12 Tarazona   -   Robres -:-
02/12 Calamocha CF   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
02/12 La Almunia   -   Brea -:-
02/12 Illueca   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
02/12 San Juan AD   -   SD Borja -:-
02/12 Tamarite   -   Almudévar -:-
02/12 Sabiñánigo   -   Utebo -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Casetas   -   Zaragoza B -:-
06/12 Belchite 97   -   Sariñena -:-
06/12 Binéfar   -   Tarazona -:-
06/12 Robres   -   Calamocha CF -:-
06/12 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   La Almunia -:-
06/12 Brea   -   Illueca -:-
06/12 Atlético Monzón   -   San Juan AD -:-
06/12 SD Borja   -   Tamarite -:-
06/12 Almudévar   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
06/12 Villanueva CF   -   Utebo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Villanueva CF   -   Zaragoza B -:-
16/12 Sariñena   -   Casetas -:-
16/12 Tarazona   -   Belchite 97 -:-
16/12 Calamocha CF   -   Binéfar -:-
16/12 La Almunia   -   Robres -:-
16/12 Illueca   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
16/12 San Juan AD   -   Brea -:-
16/12 Tamarite   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
16/12 Sabiñánigo   -   SD Borja -:-
16/12 Utebo   -   Almudévar -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Zaragoza B   -   Sariñena -:-
22/12 Casetas   -   Tarazona -:-
22/12 Belchite 97   -   Calamocha CF -:-
22/12 Binéfar   -   La Almunia -:-
22/12 Robres   -   Illueca -:-
22/12 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   San Juan AD -:-
22/12 Brea   -   Tamarite -:-
22/12 Atlético Monzón   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
22/12 SD Borja   -   Utebo -:-
22/12 Almudévar   -   Villanueva CF -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Belchite 97   -   La Almunia -:-
06/01 Casetas   -   Calamocha CF -:-
06/01 SD Borja   -   Almudévar -:-
06/01 Atlético Monzón   -   Utebo -:-
06/01 Brea   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
06/01 Zaragoza B   -   Tarazona -:-
06/01 Robres   -   San Juan AD -:-
06/01 Binéfar   -   Illueca -:-
06/01 Sariñena   -   Villanueva CF -:-
06/01 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Tamarite -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Almudévar   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
13/01 Tamarite   -   Robres -:-
13/01 Illueca   -   Belchite 97 -:-
13/01 Villanueva CF   -   SD Borja -:-
13/01 Sabiñánigo   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
13/01 Utebo   -   Brea -:-
13/01 La Almunia   -   Casetas -:-
13/01 Tarazona   -   Sariñena -:-
13/01 San Juan AD   -   Binéfar -:-
13/01 Calamocha CF   -   Zaragoza B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Zaragoza B   -   La Almunia -:-
20/01 Sariñena   -   Calamocha CF -:-
20/01 Atlético Monzón   -   SD Borja -:-
20/01 Brea   -   Almudévar -:-
20/01 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Utebo -:-
20/01 Robres   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
20/01 Belchite 97   -   San Juan AD -:-
20/01 Casetas   -   Illueca -:-
20/01 Tarazona   -   Villanueva CF -:-
20/01 Binéfar   -   Tamarite -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Villanueva CF   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
27/01 Utebo   -   Robres -:-
27/01 Tamarite   -   Belchite 97 -:-
27/01 Almudévar   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
27/01 SD Borja   -   Brea -:-
27/01 Calamocha CF   -   Tarazona -:-
27/01 San Juan AD   -   Casetas -:-
27/01 La Almunia   -   Sariñena -:-
27/01 Sabiñánigo   -   Binéfar -:-
27/01 Illueca   -   Zaragoza B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Brea   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
03/02 Tarazona   -   La Almunia -:-
03/02 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   SD Borja -:-
03/02 Robres   -   Almudévar -:-
03/02 Binéfar   -   Utebo -:-
03/02 Belchite 97   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
03/02 Zaragoza B   -   San Juan AD -:-
03/02 Sariñena   -   Illueca -:-
03/02 Calamocha CF   -   Villanueva CF -:-
03/02 Casetas   -   Tamarite -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Villanueva CF   -   Brea -:-
10/02 Atlético Monzón   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
10/02 SD Borja   -   Robres -:-
10/02 Almudévar   -   Binéfar -:-
10/02 Utebo   -   Belchite 97 -:-
10/02 Sabiñánigo   -   Casetas -:-
10/02 Tamarite   -   Zaragoza B -:-
10/02 San Juan AD   -   Sariñena -:-
10/02 Illueca   -   Tarazona -:-
10/02 La Almunia   -   Calamocha CF -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2019
17/02 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Brea -:-
17/02 Robres   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
17/02 Binéfar   -   SD Borja -:-
17/02 Belchite 97   -   Almudévar -:-
17/02 Casetas   -   Utebo -:-
17/02 Zaragoza B   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
17/02 Sariñena   -   Tamarite -:-
17/02 Tarazona   -   San Juan AD -:-
17/02 Calamocha CF   -   Illueca -:-
17/02 La Almunia   -   Villanueva CF -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Villanueva CF   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
24/02 Brea   -   Robres -:-
24/02 Atlético Monzón   -   Binéfar -:-
24/02 SD Borja   -   Belchite 97 -:-
24/02 Almudévar   -   Casetas -:-
24/02 Utebo   -   Zaragoza B -:-
24/02 Sabiñánigo   -   Sariñena -:-
24/02 Tamarite   -   Tarazona -:-
24/02 San Juan AD   -   Calamocha CF -:-
24/02 Illueca   -   La Almunia -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Robres   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
03/03 Binéfar   -   Brea -:-
03/03 Belchite 97   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
03/03 Casetas   -   SD Borja -:-
03/03 Zaragoza B   -   Almudévar -:-
03/03 Sariñena   -   Utebo -:-
03/03 Tarazona   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
03/03 Calamocha CF   -   Tamarite -:-
03/03 La Almunia   -   San Juan AD -:-
03/03 Illueca   -   Villanueva CF -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Villanueva CF   -   Robres -:-
10/03 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Binéfar -:-
10/03 Brea   -   Belchite 97 -:-
10/03 Atlético Monzón   -   Casetas -:-
10/03 SD Borja   -   Zaragoza B -:-
10/03 Almudévar   -   Sariñena -:-
10/03 Utebo   -   Tarazona -:-
10/03 Sabiñánigo   -   Calamocha CF -:-
10/03 Tamarite   -   La Almunia -:-
10/03 San Juan AD   -   Illueca -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Binéfar   -   Robres -:-
17/03 Belchite 97   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
17/03 Casetas   -   Brea -:-
17/03 Zaragoza B   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
17/03 Sariñena   -   SD Borja -:-
17/03 Tarazona   -   Almudévar -:-
17/03 Calamocha CF   -   Utebo -:-
17/03 La Almunia   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
17/03 Illueca   -   Tamarite -:-
17/03 San Juan AD   -   Villanueva CF -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Villanueva CF   -   Binéfar -:-
24/03 Robres   -   Belchite 97 -:-
24/03 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Casetas -:-
24/03 Brea   -   Zaragoza B -:-
24/03 Atlético Monzón   -   Sariñena -:-
24/03 SD Borja   -   Tarazona -:-
24/03 Almudévar   -   Calamocha CF -:-
24/03 Utebo   -   La Almunia -:-
24/03 Sabiñánigo   -   Illueca -:-
24/03 Tamarite   -   San Juan AD -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Belchite 97   -   Binéfar -:-
31/03 Casetas   -   Robres -:-
31/03 Zaragoza B   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
31/03 Sariñena   -   Brea -:-
31/03 Tarazona   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
31/03 Calamocha CF   -   SD Borja -:-
31/03 La Almunia   -   Almudévar -:-
31/03 Illueca   -   Utebo -:-
31/03 San Juan AD   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
31/03 Tamarite   -   Villanueva CF -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Villanueva CF   -   Belchite 97 -:-
07/04 SD Borja   -   La Almunia -:-
07/04 Atlético Monzón   -   Calamocha CF -:-
07/04 Brea   -   Tarazona -:-
07/04 Binéfar   -   Casetas -:-
07/04 Almudévar   -   Illueca -:-
07/04 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Sariñena -:-
07/04 Robres   -   Zaragoza B -:-
07/04 Utebo   -   San Juan AD -:-
07/04 Sabiñánigo   -   Tamarite -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Casetas   -   Belchite 97 -:-
14/04 Zaragoza B   -   Binéfar -:-
14/04 Sariñena   -   Robres -:-
14/04 Tarazona   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
14/04 Calamocha CF   -   Brea -:-
14/04 La Almunia   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
14/04 Illueca   -   SD Borja -:-
14/04 San Juan AD   -   Almudévar -:-
14/04 Tamarite   -   Utebo -:-
14/04 Sabiñánigo   -   Villanueva CF -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

18.04.2019
18/04 Brea   -   La Almunia -:-
18/04 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Calamocha CF -:-
18/04 Robres   -   Tarazona -:-
18/04 Villanueva CF   -   Casetas -:-
18/04 SD Borja   -   San Juan AD -:-
18/04 Atlético Monzón   -   Illueca -:-
18/04 Binéfar   -   Sariñena -:-
18/04 Belchite 97   -   Zaragoza B -:-
18/04 Almudévar   -   Tamarite -:-
18/04 Utebo   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Zaragoza B   -   Casetas -:-
28/04 Sariñena   -   Belchite 97 -:-
28/04 Tarazona   -   Binéfar -:-
28/04 Calamocha CF   -   Robres -:-
28/04 La Almunia   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
28/04 Illueca   -   Brea -:-
28/04 San Juan AD   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
28/04 Tamarite   -   SD Borja -:-
28/04 Sabiñánigo   -   Almudévar -:-
28/04 Utebo   -   Villanueva CF -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Zaragoza B   -   Villanueva CF -:-
05/05 Casetas   -   Sariñena -:-
05/05 Belchite 97   -   Tarazona -:-
05/05 Binéfar   -   Calamocha CF -:-
05/05 Robres   -   La Almunia -:-
05/05 San Lorenzo Flumen   -   Illueca -:-
05/05 Brea   -   San Juan AD -:-
05/05 Atlético Monzón   -   Tamarite -:-
05/05 SD Borja   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
05/05 Almudévar   -   Utebo -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Sariñena   -   Zaragoza B -:-
12/05 Tarazona   -   Casetas -:-
12/05 Calamocha CF   -   Belchite 97 -:-
12/05 La Almunia   -   Binéfar -:-
12/05 Illueca   -   Robres -:-
12/05 San Juan AD   -   San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
12/05 Tamarite   -   Brea -:-
12/05 Sabiñánigo   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
12/05 Utebo   -   SD Borja -:-
12/05 Villanueva CF   -   Almudévar -:-
 

Buscador de deportes