Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 15

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Mutilvera -:-
26/08 At. Cirbonero   -   Baztán -:-
26/08 Chantrea   -   Cortes -:-
26/08 Cantolagua   -   Alesves -:-
26/08 San Juan   -   Pamplona -:-
26/08 Peña Sport   -   Huarte -:-
26/08 Valle de Egüés   -   Burladés -:-
26/08 Ardoi   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
26/08 Subiza   -   Corellano -:-
26/08 Beti Onak   -   Osasuna B -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Mutilvera   -   Beti Onak -:-
02/09 Baztán   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
02/09 Cortes   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
02/09 Alesves   -   Chantrea -:-
02/09 Pamplona   -   Cantolagua -:-
02/09 Huarte   -   San Juan -:-
02/09 Burladés   -   Peña Sport -:-
02/09 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
02/09 Corellano   -   Ardoi -:-
02/09 Osasuna B   -   Subiza -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Mutilvera   -   Baztán -:-
09/09 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Cortes -:-
09/09 At. Cirbonero   -   Alesves -:-
09/09 Chantrea   -   Pamplona -:-
09/09 Cantolagua   -   Huarte -:-
09/09 San Juan   -   Burladés -:-
09/09 Peña Sport   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
09/09 Valle de Egüés   -   Corellano -:-
09/09 Ardoi   -   Osasuna B -:-
09/09 Beti Onak   -   Subiza -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Baztán   -   Beti Onak -:-
16/09 Cortes   -   Mutilvera -:-
16/09 Alesves   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
16/09 Pamplona   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
16/09 Huarte   -   Chantrea -:-
16/09 Burladés   -   Cantolagua -:-
16/09 Avance Ezcabarte   -   San Juan -:-
16/09 Corellano   -   Peña Sport -:-
16/09 Osasuna B   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
16/09 Subiza   -   Ardoi -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Baztán   -   Cortes -:-
23/09 Mutilvera   -   Alesves -:-
23/09 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Pamplona -:-
23/09 At. Cirbonero   -   Huarte -:-
23/09 Chantrea   -   Burladés -:-
23/09 Cantolagua   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
23/09 San Juan   -   Corellano -:-
23/09 Peña Sport   -   Osasuna B -:-
23/09 Valle de Egüés   -   Subiza -:-
23/09 Beti Onak   -   Ardoi -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Cortes   -   Beti Onak -:-
30/09 Alesves   -   Baztán -:-
30/09 Pamplona   -   Mutilvera -:-
30/09 Huarte   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
30/09 Burladés   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
30/09 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Chantrea -:-
30/09 Corellano   -   Cantolagua -:-
30/09 Osasuna B   -   San Juan -:-
30/09 Subiza   -   Peña Sport -:-
30/09 Ardoi   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Cortes   -   Alesves -:-
07/10 Baztán   -   Pamplona -:-
07/10 Mutilvera   -   Huarte -:-
07/10 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Burladés -:-
07/10 At. Cirbonero   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
07/10 Chantrea   -   Corellano -:-
07/10 Cantolagua   -   Osasuna B -:-
07/10 San Juan   -   Subiza -:-
07/10 Peña Sport   -   Ardoi -:-
07/10 Beti Onak   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Alesves   -   Beti Onak -:-
14/10 Pamplona   -   Cortes -:-
14/10 Huarte   -   Baztán -:-
14/10 Burladés   -   Mutilvera -:-
14/10 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
14/10 Corellano   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
14/10 Osasuna B   -   Chantrea -:-
14/10 Subiza   -   Cantolagua -:-
14/10 Ardoi   -   San Juan -:-
14/10 Valle de Egüés   -   Peña Sport -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Alesves   -   Pamplona -:-
21/10 Cortes   -   Huarte -:-
21/10 Baztán   -   Burladés -:-
21/10 Mutilvera   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
21/10 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Corellano -:-
21/10 At. Cirbonero   -   Osasuna B -:-
21/10 Chantrea   -   Subiza -:-
21/10 Cantolagua   -   Ardoi -:-
21/10 San Juan   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
21/10 Beti Onak   -   Peña Sport -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Pamplona   -   Beti Onak -:-
28/10 Huarte   -   Alesves -:-
28/10 Burladés   -   Cortes -:-
28/10 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Baztán -:-
28/10 Corellano   -   Mutilvera -:-
28/10 Osasuna B   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
28/10 Subiza   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
28/10 Ardoi   -   Chantrea -:-
28/10 Valle de Egüés   -   Cantolagua -:-
28/10 Peña Sport   -   San Juan -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Pamplona   -   Huarte -:-
04/11 Alesves   -   Burladés -:-
04/11 Cortes   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
04/11 Baztán   -   Corellano -:-
04/11 Mutilvera   -   Osasuna B -:-
04/11 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Subiza -:-
04/11 At. Cirbonero   -   Ardoi -:-
04/11 Chantrea   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
04/11 Cantolagua   -   Peña Sport -:-
04/11 Beti Onak   -   San Juan -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Huarte   -   Beti Onak -:-
11/11 Burladés   -   Pamplona -:-
11/11 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Alesves -:-
11/11 Corellano   -   Cortes -:-
11/11 Osasuna B   -   Baztán -:-
11/11 Subiza   -   Mutilvera -:-
11/11 Ardoi   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
11/11 Valle de Egüés   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
11/11 Peña Sport   -   Chantrea -:-
11/11 San Juan   -   Cantolagua -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Huarte   -   Burladés -:-
18/11 Pamplona   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
18/11 Alesves   -   Corellano -:-
18/11 Cortes   -   Osasuna B -:-
18/11 Baztán   -   Subiza -:-
18/11 Mutilvera   -   Ardoi -:-
18/11 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
18/11 At. Cirbonero   -   Peña Sport -:-
18/11 Chantrea   -   San Juan -:-
18/11 Beti Onak   -   Cantolagua -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Burladés   -   Beti Onak -:-
25/11 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Huarte -:-
25/11 Corellano   -   Pamplona -:-
25/11 Osasuna B   -   Alesves -:-
25/11 Subiza   -   Cortes -:-
25/11 Ardoi   -   Baztán -:-
25/11 Valle de Egüés   -   Mutilvera -:-
25/11 Peña Sport   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
25/11 San Juan   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
25/11 Cantolagua   -   Chantrea -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Burladés   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
02/12 Huarte   -   Corellano -:-
02/12 Pamplona   -   Osasuna B -:-
02/12 Alesves   -   Subiza -:-
02/12 Cortes   -   Ardoi -:-
02/12 Baztán   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
02/12 Mutilvera   -   Peña Sport -:-
02/12 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   San Juan -:-
02/12 At. Cirbonero   -   Cantolagua -:-
02/12 Beti Onak   -   Chantrea -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Beti Onak -:-
09/12 Corellano   -   Burladés -:-
09/12 Osasuna B   -   Huarte -:-
09/12 Subiza   -   Pamplona -:-
09/12 Ardoi   -   Alesves -:-
09/12 Valle de Egüés   -   Cortes -:-
09/12 Peña Sport   -   Baztán -:-
09/12 San Juan   -   Mutilvera -:-
09/12 Cantolagua   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
09/12 Chantrea   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Corellano -:-
16/12 Burladés   -   Osasuna B -:-
16/12 Huarte   -   Subiza -:-
16/12 Pamplona   -   Ardoi -:-
16/12 Alesves   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
16/12 Cortes   -   Peña Sport -:-
16/12 Baztán   -   San Juan -:-
16/12 Mutilvera   -   Cantolagua -:-
16/12 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Chantrea -:-
16/12 Beti Onak   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Beti Onak   -   Corellano -:-
23/12 Osasuna B   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
23/12 Subiza   -   Burladés -:-
23/12 Ardoi   -   Huarte -:-
23/12 Valle de Egüés   -   Pamplona -:-
23/12 Peña Sport   -   Alesves -:-
23/12 San Juan   -   Cortes -:-
23/12 Cantolagua   -   Baztán -:-
23/12 Chantrea   -   Mutilvera -:-
23/12 At. Cirbonero   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

07.01.2019
07/01 Corellano   -   Osasuna B -:-
07/01 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Subiza -:-
07/01 Burladés   -   Ardoi -:-
07/01 Huarte   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
07/01 Pamplona   -   Peña Sport -:-
07/01 Alesves   -   San Juan -:-
07/01 Cortes   -   Cantolagua -:-
07/01 Baztán   -   Chantrea -:-
07/01 Mutilvera   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
07/01 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Beti Onak -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Burladés   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
13/01 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Ardoi -:-
13/01 Mutilvera   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
13/01 Baztán   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
13/01 Cortes   -   Chantrea -:-
13/01 Corellano   -   Subiza -:-
13/01 Pamplona   -   San Juan -:-
13/01 Huarte   -   Peña Sport -:-
13/01 Osasuna B   -   Beti Onak -:-
13/01 Alesves   -   Cantolagua -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Baztán -:-
20/01 Cantolagua   -   Pamplona -:-
20/01 Peña Sport   -   Burladés -:-
20/01 Beti Onak   -   Mutilvera -:-
20/01 Chantrea   -   Alesves -:-
20/01 At. Cirbonero   -   Cortes -:-
20/01 Valle de Egüés   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
20/01 Subiza   -   Osasuna B -:-
20/01 San Juan   -   Huarte -:-
20/01 Ardoi   -   Corellano -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Corellano   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
27/01 Osasuna B   -   Ardoi -:-
27/01 Baztán   -   Mutilvera -:-
27/01 Cortes   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
27/01 Alesves   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
27/01 Pamplona   -   Chantrea -:-
27/01 Burladés   -   San Juan -:-
27/01 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Peña Sport -:-
27/01 Subiza   -   Beti Onak -:-
27/01 Huarte   -   Cantolagua -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Beti Onak   -   Baztán -:-
03/02 At. Cirbonero   -   Pamplona -:-
03/02 Cantolagua   -   Burladés -:-
03/02 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Alesves -:-
03/02 Mutilvera   -   Cortes -:-
03/02 Ardoi   -   Subiza -:-
03/02 San Juan   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
03/02 Valle de Egüés   -   Osasuna B -:-
03/02 Chantrea   -   Huarte -:-
03/02 Peña Sport   -   Corellano -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Cortes   -   Baztán -:-
10/02 Subiza   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
10/02 Alesves   -   Mutilvera -:-
10/02 Pamplona   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
10/02 Huarte   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
10/02 Burladés   -   Chantrea -:-
10/02 Corellano   -   San Juan -:-
10/02 Osasuna B   -   Peña Sport -:-
10/02 Ardoi   -   Beti Onak -:-
10/02 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Cantolagua -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Beti Onak   -   Cortes -:-
17/02 Baztán   -   Alesves -:-
17/02 Mutilvera   -   Pamplona -:-
17/02 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Huarte -:-
17/02 At. Cirbonero   -   Burladés -:-
17/02 Chantrea   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
17/02 Cantolagua   -   Corellano -:-
17/02 San Juan   -   Osasuna B -:-
17/02 Peña Sport   -   Subiza -:-
17/02 Valle de Egüés   -   Ardoi -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Alesves   -   Cortes -:-
24/02 Pamplona   -   Baztán -:-
24/02 Huarte   -   Mutilvera -:-
24/02 Burladés   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
24/02 Avance Ezcabarte   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
24/02 Corellano   -   Chantrea -:-
24/02 Osasuna B   -   Cantolagua -:-
24/02 Subiza   -   San Juan -:-
24/02 Ardoi   -   Peña Sport -:-
24/02 Valle de Egüés   -   Beti Onak -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Beti Onak   -   Alesves -:-
03/03 Cortes   -   Pamplona -:-
03/03 Baztán   -   Huarte -:-
03/03 Mutilvera   -   Burladés -:-
03/03 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
03/03 At. Cirbonero   -   Corellano -:-
03/03 Chantrea   -   Osasuna B -:-
03/03 Cantolagua   -   Subiza -:-
03/03 San Juan   -   Ardoi -:-
03/03 Peña Sport   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Pamplona   -   Alesves -:-
10/03 Huarte   -   Cortes -:-
10/03 Burladés   -   Baztán -:-
10/03 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Mutilvera -:-
10/03 Corellano   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
10/03 Osasuna B   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
10/03 Subiza   -   Chantrea -:-
10/03 Ardoi   -   Cantolagua -:-
10/03 Valle de Egüés   -   San Juan -:-
10/03 Peña Sport   -   Beti Onak -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Beti Onak   -   Pamplona -:-
17/03 Alesves   -   Huarte -:-
17/03 Cortes   -   Burladés -:-
17/03 Baztán   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
17/03 Mutilvera   -   Corellano -:-
17/03 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Osasuna B -:-
17/03 At. Cirbonero   -   Subiza -:-
17/03 Chantrea   -   Ardoi -:-
17/03 Cantolagua   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
17/03 San Juan   -   Peña Sport -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Huarte   -   Pamplona -:-
24/03 Burladés   -   Alesves -:-
24/03 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Cortes -:-
24/03 Corellano   -   Baztán -:-
24/03 Osasuna B   -   Mutilvera -:-
24/03 Subiza   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
24/03 Ardoi   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
24/03 Valle de Egüés   -   Chantrea -:-
24/03 Peña Sport   -   Cantolagua -:-
24/03 San Juan   -   Beti Onak -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Beti Onak   -   Huarte -:-
31/03 Pamplona   -   Burladés -:-
31/03 Alesves   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
31/03 Cortes   -   Corellano -:-
31/03 Baztán   -   Osasuna B -:-
31/03 Mutilvera   -   Subiza -:-
31/03 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Ardoi -:-
31/03 At. Cirbonero   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
31/03 Chantrea   -   Peña Sport -:-
31/03 Cantolagua   -   San Juan -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Burladés   -   Huarte -:-
07/04 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Pamplona -:-
07/04 Corellano   -   Alesves -:-
07/04 Osasuna B   -   Cortes -:-
07/04 Subiza   -   Baztán -:-
07/04 Ardoi   -   Mutilvera -:-
07/04 Valle de Egüés   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
07/04 Peña Sport   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
07/04 San Juan   -   Chantrea -:-
07/04 Cantolagua   -   Beti Onak -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Beti Onak   -   Burladés -:-
14/04 Mutilvera   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
14/04 Baztán   -   Ardoi -:-
14/04 Cortes   -   Subiza -:-
14/04 Huarte   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
14/04 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Peña Sport -:-
14/04 Alesves   -   Osasuna B -:-
14/04 Pamplona   -   Corellano -:-
14/04 At. Cirbonero   -   San Juan -:-
14/04 Chantrea   -   Cantolagua -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Burladés -:-
21/04 Corellano   -   Huarte -:-
21/04 Osasuna B   -   Pamplona -:-
21/04 Subiza   -   Alesves -:-
21/04 Ardoi   -   Cortes -:-
21/04 Valle de Egüés   -   Baztán -:-
21/04 Peña Sport   -   Mutilvera -:-
21/04 San Juan   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
21/04 Cantolagua   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
21/04 Chantrea   -   Beti Onak -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Cortes   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
28/04 Alesves   -   Ardoi -:-
28/04 Pamplona   -   Subiza -:-
28/04 Beti Onak   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
28/04 Mutilvera   -   San Juan -:-
28/04 Baztán   -   Peña Sport -:-
28/04 Huarte   -   Osasuna B -:-
28/04 Burladés   -   Corellano -:-
28/04 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   Cantolagua -:-
28/04 At. Cirbonero   -   Chantrea -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Corellano   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
05/05 Osasuna B   -   Burladés -:-
05/05 Subiza   -   Huarte -:-
05/05 Ardoi   -   Pamplona -:-
05/05 Valle de Egüés   -   Alesves -:-
05/05 Peña Sport   -   Cortes -:-
05/05 San Juan   -   Baztán -:-
05/05 Cantolagua   -   Mutilvera -:-
05/05 Chantrea   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
05/05 At. Cirbonero   -   Beti Onak -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Corellano   -   Beti Onak -:-
12/05 Avance Ezcabarte   -   Osasuna B -:-
12/05 Burladés   -   Subiza -:-
12/05 Huarte   -   Ardoi -:-
12/05 Pamplona   -   Valle de Egüés -:-
12/05 Alesves   -   Peña Sport -:-
12/05 Cortes   -   San Juan -:-
12/05 Baztán   -   Cantolagua -:-
12/05 Mutilvera   -   Chantrea -:-
12/05 Beti Kozkor K.E.   -   At. Cirbonero -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Osasuna B   -   Corellano -:-
19/05 Subiza   -   Avance Ezcabarte -:-
19/05 Ardoi   -   Burladés -:-
19/05 Valle de Egüés   -   Huarte -:-
19/05 Peña Sport   -   Pamplona -:-
19/05 San Juan   -   Alesves -:-
19/05 Cantolagua   -   Cortes -:-
19/05 Chantrea   -   Baztán -:-
19/05 At. Cirbonero   -   Mutilvera -:-
19/05 Beti Onak   -   Beti Kozkor K.E. -:-
 

Buscador de deportes