Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 14

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Extremadura B 3 - 0 Llerenense Fi
25/08 Cacereño 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
25/08 Olivenza FC 1 - 4 CD Diocesano Fi
25/08 CD Coria 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fi
25/08 Miajadas 2 - 1 Arroyo Fi
25/08 Azuaga 1 - 3 Trujillo Fi
25/08 Valdivia 1 - 4 Villanovense Fi
25/08 Valverdeño 2 - 1 Plasencia Fi
25/08 Calamonte 2 - 1 Montijo Fi
25/08 Moralo 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Arroyo 1 - 0 Cacereño Fi
01/09 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0 Calamonte Fi
01/09 Trujillo 0 - 2 Miajadas Fi
01/09 Jerez CF 0 - 1 CD Coria Fi
01/09 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo Fi
01/09 Llerenense 1 - 1 Azuaga Fi
01/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
01/09 Villanovense 4 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
01/09 Montijo 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
01/09 Plasencia 3 - 1 Valdivia Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
06/09 CD Coria 0 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
07/09 Valdivia 0 - 2 Olivenza FC Fi
08/09 Extremadura B 1 - 4 Villanovense Fi
08/09 Calamonte 0 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
08/09 Valverdeño 2 - 5 Fuente de Cantos Fi
08/09 Cacereño 1 - 1 Trujillo Fi
08/09 Azuaga 3 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
08/09 Plasencia 1 - 1 Montijo Fi
08/09 Moralo 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
08/09 Miajadas 2 - 0 Llerenense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Arroyo 0 - 0 CD Coria Fi
15/09 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0 Plasencia Fi
15/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Extremadura B Fi
15/09 Trujillo 2 - 2 Moralo Fi
15/09 Llerenense 1 - 2 Cacereño Fi
15/09 CD Diocesano 1 - 0 Miajadas Fi
15/09 Jerez CF 1 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
15/09 EMD Aceuchal 3 - 1 Calamonte Fi
15/09 Villanovense 2 - 0 Azuaga Fi
15/09 Montijo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Montijo 3 - 4 Fuente de Cantos Fi
22/09 Plasencia 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
22/09 Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo Fi
22/09 Cacereño 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
22/09 Miajadas 1 - 2 Villanovense Fi
22/09 Azuaga 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
22/09 Valdivia 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
22/09 Valverdeño 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
22/09 CD Coria 2 - 1 Trujillo Fi
22/09 Moralo 1 - 1 Llerenense Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Llerenense 1 - 2 CD Coria Fi
29/09 Fuente de Cantos 2 - 2 Valdivia Fi
29/09 Trujillo 2 - 2 Calamonte Fi
29/09 Olivenza FC 3 - 0 Miajadas Fi
29/09 Extremadura B 2 - 2 Azuaga Fi
29/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 1 Moralo Fi
29/09 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Montijo Fi
29/09 EMD Aceuchal 2 - 0 Plasencia Fi
29/09 Arroyo 3 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
29/09 Villanovense 1 - 3 Cacereño Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
06/10 Montijo 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
06/10 Plasencia 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
06/10 Calamonte 1 - 2 Llerenense Fi
06/10 Cacereño 4 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
06/10 Miajadas 1 - 4 Extremadura B Fi
06/10 CD Coria 2 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
06/10 Moralo 1 - 1 Villanovense Fi
06/10 Valdivia 1 - 2 Azuaga Fi
06/10 Valverdeño 1 - 3 Trujillo Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Cacereño Fi
13/10 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Moralo Fi
13/10 Azuaga 5 - 1 Miajadas Fi
13/10 Jerez CF 4 - 1 Valdivia Fi
13/10 Trujillo 4 - 2 Plasencia Fi
13/10 Arroyo 1 - 0 Montijo Fi
13/10 CD Diocesano 2 - 2 Calamonte Fi
13/10 EMD Aceuchal 2 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fi
13/10 Llerenense 1 - 1 Valverdeño Fi
13/10 Villanovense 0 - 0 CD Coria Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 3 Arroyo Fi
20/10 Montijo 1 - 2 Trujillo Fi
20/10 Plasencia 1 - 0 Llerenense Fi
20/10 Calamonte 2 - 1 Villanovense Fi
20/10 Cacereño 6 - 0 Azuaga Fi
20/10 Valdivia 0 - 0 Miajadas Fi
20/10 CD Coria 7 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
20/10 Jerez CF 2 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
20/10 Valverdeño 1 - 3 CD Diocesano Fi
20/10 Moralo 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Extremadura B 1 - 0 CD Coria Fi
27/10 Trujillo 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fi
27/10 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Calamonte Fi
27/10 Azuaga 1 - 0 Moralo Fi
27/10 Miajadas 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
27/10 CD Diocesano 3 - 1 Plasencia Fi
27/10 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Valdivia Fi
27/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
27/10 Llerenense 1 - 1 Montijo Fi
27/10 Villanovense 3 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
31/10 Plasencia 1 - 2 Villanovense Fi
31/10 Valverdeño 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
01/11 EMD Aceuchal 4 - 0 Arroyo Fi
01/11 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 2 Llerenense Fi
01/11 Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
01/11 Calamonte 0 - 2 Extremadura B Fi
01/11 CD Coria 2 - 1 Azuaga Fi
01/11 Moralo 1 - 2 Miajadas Fi
01/11 Jerez CF 1 - 2 Trujillo Fi
01/11 Valdivia 1 - 4 Cacereño Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2019
03/11 CD Diocesano 6 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fi
03/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 3 Plasencia Fi
03/11 Azuaga 4 - 1 Calamonte Fi
03/11 Miajadas 1 - 4 CD Coria Fi
03/11 Trujillo 1 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
03/11 Cacereño 1 - 0 Moralo Fi
03/11 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
03/11 Arroyo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fi
03/11 Llerenense 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
03/11 Villanovense 3 - 0 Montijo Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

09.11.2019
09/11 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Llerenense Fi
09/11 Valdivia 2 - 9 Moralo Fi
09/11 Jerez CF 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
09/11 Montijo 3 - 2 Olivenza FC Fi
09/11 Plasencia 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
09/11 Valverdeño 0 - 2 Azuaga Fi
09/11 Calamonte 2 - 1 Miajadas Fi
09/11 CD Coria 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
09/11 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Villanovense Fi
09/11 Arroyo 0 - 1 Trujillo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Extremadura B 2 - 1 Montijo Fi
17/11 Trujillo 3 - 0 Valdivia Fi
17/11 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fi
17/11 Azuaga 1 - 2 Plasencia Fi
17/11 Miajadas 2 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
17/11 Cacereño 4 - 0 Calamonte Fi
17/11 Llerenense 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
17/11 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fi
17/11 Villanovense 0 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
17/11 Moralo 2 - 0 CD Coria Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Trujillo 2 - 1 Llerenense Fi
24/11 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 3 Extremadura B Fi
24/11 Montijo 0 - 1 Azuaga Fi
24/11 Plasencia 0 - 0 Miajadas Fi
24/11 Calamonte 2 - 2 Moralo Fi
24/11 Valdivia 1 - 2 CD Coria Fi
24/11 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 3 Villanovense Fi
24/11 Valverdeño 1 - 1 Cacereño Fi
24/11 Arroyo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
24/11 Jerez CF 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Moralo 2 - 0 Valverdeño Fi
01/12 Olivenza FC 3 - 3 EMD Aceuchal Fi
01/12 Azuaga 2 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fi
01/12 Miajadas 2 - 0 Montijo Fi
01/12 Cacereño 4 - 1 Plasencia Fi
01/12 Jerez CF 0 - 2 Extremadura B Fi
01/12 Llerenense 2 - 1 Valdivia Fi
01/12 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Trujillo Fi
01/12 Villanovense 2 - 0 Arroyo Fi
01/12 CD Coria 3 - 1 Calamonte Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Llerenense   -   CD Diocesano 16:00h.
14/12 EMD Aceuchal   -   Extremadura B 17:30h.
15/12 Trujillo   -   Villanovense 12:00h.
15/12 Arroyo   -   Olivenza FC 12:00h.
15/12 Fuente de Cantos   -   Miajadas 12:00h.
15/12 Montijo   -   Cacereño 12:00h.
15/12 Plasencia   -   Moralo 12:00h.
15/12 Jerez CF   -   Azuaga 16:30h.
15/12 Valverdeño   -   CD Coria 16:30h.
15/12 Valdivia   -   Calamonte 16:30h.
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019
21/12 Valdivia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
21/12 Villanovense   -   Llerenense -:-
21/12 Olivenza FC   -   Trujillo -:-
21/12 Extremadura B   -   Arroyo -:-
21/12 Azuaga   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
21/12 Miajadas   -   Jerez CF -:-
21/12 Cacereño   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
21/12 Moralo   -   Montijo -:-
21/12 CD Coria   -   Plasencia -:-
21/12 Calamonte   -   Valverdeño -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2019 - 04.01.2020
09/12 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
04/01 CD Diocesano   -   Villanovense -:-
04/01 Llerenense   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/01 Trujillo   -   Extremadura B -:-
04/01 Arroyo   -   Azuaga -:-
04/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Miajadas -:-
04/01 Jerez CF   -   Cacereño -:-
04/01 Montijo   -   CD Coria -:-
04/01 Plasencia   -   Calamonte -:-
04/01 Valverdeño   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Trujillo   -   Azuaga -:-
12/01 Llerenense   -   Extremadura B -:-
12/01 Plasencia   -   Valverdeño -:-
12/01 Montijo   -   Calamonte -:-
12/01 Fuente de Cantos   -   CD Coria -:-
12/01 CD Diocesano   -   Olivenza FC -:-
12/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Cacereño -:-
12/01 Arroyo   -   Miajadas -:-
12/01 Villanovense   -   Valdivia -:-
12/01 Jerez CF   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Valverdeño   -   Montijo -:-
19/01 Moralo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
19/01 Miajadas   -   Trujillo -:-
19/01 Valdivia   -   Plasencia -:-
19/01 CD Coria   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/01 Calamonte   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
19/01 Azuaga   -   Llerenense -:-
19/01 Olivenza FC   -   Villanovense -:-
19/01 Cacereño   -   Arroyo -:-
19/01 Extremadura B   -   CD Diocesano -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 CD Diocesano   -   Azuaga -:-
26/01 Villanovense   -   Extremadura B -:-
26/01 Montijo   -   Plasencia -:-
26/01 Fuente de Cantos   -   Valverdeño -:-
26/01 Jerez CF   -   Calamonte -:-
26/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Coria -:-
26/01 Trujillo   -   Cacereño -:-
26/01 Llerenense   -   Miajadas -:-
26/01 Olivenza FC   -   Valdivia -:-
26/01 Arroyo   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Valdivia   -   Montijo -:-
02/02 Calamonte   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
02/02 Moralo   -   Trujillo -:-
02/02 Valverdeño   -   Jerez CF -:-
02/02 Plasencia   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
02/02 Extremadura B   -   Olivenza FC -:-
02/02 Cacereño   -   Llerenense -:-
02/02 Azuaga   -   Villanovense -:-
02/02 CD Coria   -   Arroyo -:-
02/02 Miajadas   -   CD Diocesano -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Fuente de Cantos   -   Montijo -:-
09/02 Olivenza FC   -   Azuaga -:-
09/02 Jerez CF   -   Plasencia -:-
09/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Valverdeño -:-
09/02 Arroyo   -   Calamonte -:-
09/02 Trujillo   -   CD Coria -:-
09/02 CD Diocesano   -   Cacereño -:-
09/02 Villanovense   -   Miajadas -:-
09/02 Extremadura B   -   Valdivia -:-
09/02 Llerenense   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Valdivia   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
16/02 Montijo   -   Jerez CF -:-
16/02 Plasencia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
16/02 Valverdeño   -   Arroyo -:-
16/02 Calamonte   -   Trujillo -:-
16/02 CD Coria   -   Llerenense -:-
16/02 Moralo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
16/02 Cacereño   -   Villanovense -:-
16/02 Miajadas   -   Olivenza FC -:-
16/02 Azuaga   -   Extremadura B -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Jerez CF   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
23/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Montijo -:-
23/02 Arroyo   -   Plasencia -:-
23/02 Trujillo   -   Valverdeño -:-
23/02 Llerenense   -   Calamonte -:-
23/02 CD Diocesano   -   CD Coria -:-
23/02 Villanovense   -   Moralo -:-
23/02 Olivenza FC   -   Cacereño -:-
23/02 Extremadura B   -   Miajadas -:-
23/02 Azuaga   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Valdivia   -   Jerez CF -:-
01/03 Fuente de Cantos   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
01/03 Montijo   -   Arroyo -:-
01/03 Plasencia   -   Trujillo -:-
01/03 Valverdeño   -   Llerenense -:-
01/03 Calamonte   -   CD Diocesano -:-
01/03 CD Coria   -   Villanovense -:-
01/03 Moralo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
01/03 Cacereño   -   Extremadura B -:-
01/03 Miajadas   -   Azuaga -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Jerez CF -:-
08/03 Arroyo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
08/03 Trujillo   -   Montijo -:-
08/03 Llerenense   -   Plasencia -:-
08/03 CD Diocesano   -   Valverdeño -:-
08/03 Villanovense   -   Calamonte -:-
08/03 Olivenza FC   -   CD Coria -:-
08/03 Extremadura B   -   Moralo -:-
08/03 Azuaga   -   Cacereño -:-
08/03 Miajadas   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Valdivia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
15/03 Jerez CF   -   Arroyo -:-
15/03 Fuente de Cantos   -   Trujillo -:-
15/03 Montijo   -   Llerenense -:-
15/03 Plasencia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
15/03 Valverdeño   -   Villanovense -:-
15/03 Calamonte   -   Olivenza FC -:-
15/03 CD Coria   -   Extremadura B -:-
15/03 Moralo   -   Azuaga -:-
15/03 Cacereño   -   Miajadas -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Arroyo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
22/03 Trujillo   -   Jerez CF -:-
22/03 Llerenense   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
22/03 CD Diocesano   -   Montijo -:-
22/03 Villanovense   -   Plasencia -:-
22/03 Olivenza FC   -   Valverdeño -:-
22/03 Extremadura B   -   Calamonte -:-
22/03 Azuaga   -   CD Coria -:-
22/03 Miajadas   -   Moralo -:-
22/03 Cacereño   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Valdivia   -   Arroyo -:-
29/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Trujillo -:-
29/03 Jerez CF   -   Llerenense -:-
29/03 Fuente de Cantos   -   CD Diocesano -:-
29/03 Montijo   -   Villanovense -:-
29/03 Plasencia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
29/03 Valverdeño   -   Extremadura B -:-
29/03 Calamonte   -   Azuaga -:-
29/03 CD Coria   -   Miajadas -:-
29/03 Moralo   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Trujillo   -   Arroyo -:-
05/04 Llerenense   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
05/04 CD Diocesano   -   Jerez CF -:-
05/04 Villanovense   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
05/04 Olivenza FC   -   Montijo -:-
05/04 Extremadura B   -   Plasencia -:-
05/04 Azuaga   -   Valverdeño -:-
05/04 Miajadas   -   Calamonte -:-
05/04 Cacereño   -   CD Coria -:-
05/04 Moralo   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Valdivia   -   Trujillo -:-
12/04 Plasencia   -   Azuaga -:-
12/04 Montijo   -   Extremadura B -:-
12/04 Fuente de Cantos   -   Olivenza FC -:-
12/04 Arroyo   -   Llerenense -:-
12/04 Valverdeño   -   Miajadas -:-
12/04 Jerez CF   -   Villanovense -:-
12/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Diocesano -:-
12/04 Calamonte   -   Cacereño -:-
12/04 CD Coria   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Llerenense   -   Trujillo -:-
19/04 CD Diocesano   -   Arroyo -:-
19/04 Villanovense   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
19/04 Olivenza FC   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/04 Extremadura B   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
19/04 Azuaga   -   Montijo -:-
19/04 Miajadas   -   Plasencia -:-
19/04 Cacereño   -   Valverdeño -:-
19/04 Moralo   -   Calamonte -:-
19/04 CD Coria   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Fuente de Cantos   -   Azuaga -:-
26/04 Jerez CF   -   Extremadura B -:-
26/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Olivenza FC -:-
26/04 Valdivia   -   Llerenense -:-
26/04 Plasencia   -   Cacereño -:-
26/04 Montijo   -   Miajadas -:-
26/04 Arroyo   -   Villanovense -:-
26/04 Trujillo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
26/04 Valverdeño   -   Moralo -:-
26/04 Calamonte   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 CD Diocesano   -   Llerenense -:-
03/05 Villanovense   -   Trujillo -:-
03/05 Olivenza FC   -   Arroyo -:-
03/05 Extremadura B   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
03/05 Azuaga   -   Jerez CF -:-
03/05 Miajadas   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
03/05 Cacereño   -   Montijo -:-
03/05 Moralo   -   Plasencia -:-
03/05 CD Coria   -   Valverdeño -:-
03/05 Calamonte   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 CD Diocesano   -   Valdivia -:-
10/05 Llerenense   -   Villanovense -:-
10/05 Trujillo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
10/05 Arroyo   -   Extremadura B -:-
10/05 EMD Aceuchal   -   Azuaga -:-
10/05 Jerez CF   -   Miajadas -:-
10/05 Fuente de Cantos   -   Cacereño -:-
10/05 Montijo   -   Moralo -:-
10/05 Plasencia   -   CD Coria -:-
10/05 Valverdeño   -   Calamonte -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Villanovense   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/05 Olivenza FC   -   Llerenense -:-
17/05 Extremadura B   -   Trujillo -:-
17/05 Azuaga   -   Arroyo -:-
17/05 Miajadas   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
17/05 Cacereño   -   Jerez CF -:-
17/05 Moralo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
17/05 CD Coria   -   Montijo -:-
17/05 Calamonte   -   Plasencia -:-
17/05 Valdivia   -   Valverdeño -:-
 

Buscador de deportes