Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 13

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Cartagena FC 0 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fi
24/08 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 0 Muleño Fi
24/08 La Hoya 1 - 0 El Palmar Fi
25/08 Minerva 2 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
25/08 Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
25/08 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
25/08 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
25/08 Mazarrón FC 2 - 4 Mar Menor Fi
25/08 Los Garres 1 - 2 ED Churra Fi
25/08 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Plus Ultra Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 ED Churra 2 - 1 La Hoya Fi
01/09 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
01/09 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Cartagena FC Fi
01/09 Mar Menor 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
01/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
01/09 El Palmar 2 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
01/09 Muleño 2 - 2 Minerva Fi
01/09 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
01/09 Plus Ultra 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
01/09 Deportiva Minera 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 6 - 3 Muleño Fi
07/09 Cartagena FC 2 - 5 Deportiva Minera Fi
08/09 Minerva 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
08/09 Sangonera La Verde 5 - 0 Plus Ultra Fi
08/09 Mazarrón FC 4 - 2 ED Churra Fi
08/09 CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
08/09 Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fi
08/09 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 El Palmar Fi
08/09 La Hoya 3 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
08/09 Los Garres 3 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Muleño 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC apla.
14/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 0 Cartagena FC apla.
15/09 Murcia Imperial 0 - 0 Mazarrón FC apla.
15/09 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 La Hoya apla.
15/09 ED Churra 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa apla.
15/09 Mar Menor 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde apla.
15/09 El Palmar 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana apla.
15/09 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Minerva apla.
15/09 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Los Garres apla.
15/09 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva apla.
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Muleño 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
22/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Plus Ultra Fi
22/09 Minerva 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
22/09 La Hoya 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
22/09 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 El Palmar Fi
22/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 ED Churra Fi
22/09 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 Cartagena FC Fi
22/09 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
22/09 Mazarrón FC 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
22/09 Los Garres 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Murcia Imperial 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
29/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
29/09 ED Churra 1 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fi
29/09 Mar Menor 2 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
29/09 El Palmar 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
29/09 Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Los Garres Fi
29/09 Plus Ultra 0 - 2 Muleño Fi
29/09 Deportiva Minera 4 - 5 Mazarrón FC Fi
29/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 La Hoya Fi
29/09 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Minerva 2 - 1 ED Churra Fi
06/10 La Hoya 2 - 1 Cartagena FC Fi
06/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 2 El Palmar Fi
06/10 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
06/10 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Plus Ultra Fi
06/10 Muleño 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fi
06/10 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
06/10 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
06/10 CD Águilas FC 2 - 2 Los Garres Fi
06/10 Huercal-Overa 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
13/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
13/10 ED Churra 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
13/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
13/10 El Palmar 0 - 2 Muleño Fi
13/10 Mar Menor 3 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
13/10 Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
13/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fi
13/10 Los Garres 0 - 2 La Hoya Fi
13/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Olímpico Totana 3 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
20/10 Minerva 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
20/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fi
20/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
20/10 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
20/10 Muleño 2 - 1 ED Churra Fi
20/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
20/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 2 Los Garres Fi
20/10 Atlético Pulpileño 5 - 0 El Palmar Fi
20/10 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 La Hoya Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Mar Menor   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
27/10 El Palmar   -   Plus Ultra -:-
27/10 ED Churra   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
27/10 Murcia Imperial   -   Muleño -:-
27/10 FC Cartagena B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
27/10 Deportiva Minera   -   Minerva -:-
27/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
27/10 Cartagena FC   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
27/10 Los Garres   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
27/10 La Hoya   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Mar Menor   -   El Palmar -:-
03/11 Plus Ultra   -   ED Churra -:-
03/11 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
03/11 Muleño   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
03/11 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
03/11 Minerva   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
03/11 Sangonera La Verde   -   Cartagena FC -:-
03/11 Olímpico Totana   -   Los Garres -:-
03/11 Huercal-Overa   -   La Hoya -:-
03/11 CD Águilas FC   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 El Palmar   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
10/11 ED Churra   -   Mar Menor -:-
10/11 Murcia Imperial   -   Plus Ultra -:-
10/11 FC Cartagena B   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
10/11 Deportiva Minera   -   Muleño -:-
10/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
10/11 Cartagena FC   -   Minerva -:-
10/11 Los Garres   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
10/11 La Hoya   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
10/11 Mazarrón FC   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 El Palmar   -   ED Churra -:-
17/11 Mar Menor   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
17/11 Plus Ultra   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
17/11 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
17/11 Muleño   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
17/11 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Cartagena FC -:-
17/11 Minerva   -   Los Garres -:-
17/11 Sangonera La Verde   -   La Hoya -:-
17/11 Olímpico Totana   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
17/11 CD Águilas FC   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 ED Churra   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
24/11 Murcia Imperial   -   El Palmar -:-
24/11 FC Cartagena B   -   Mar Menor -:-
24/11 Deportiva Minera   -   Plus Ultra -:-
24/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
24/11 Cartagena FC   -   Muleño -:-
24/11 Los Garres   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
24/11 La Hoya   -   Minerva -:-
24/11 Mazarrón FC   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
24/11 Huercal-Overa   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 ED Churra   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
01/12 El Palmar   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
01/12 Mar Menor   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
01/12 Plus Ultra   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
01/12 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Cartagena FC -:-
01/12 Muleño   -   Los Garres -:-
01/12 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   La Hoya -:-
01/12 Minerva   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
01/12 Sangonera La Verde   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
01/12 CD Águilas FC   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Murcia Imperial   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
08/12 FC Cartagena B   -   ED Churra -:-
08/12 Deportiva Minera   -   El Palmar -:-
08/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mar Menor -:-
08/12 Cartagena FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
08/12 Los Garres   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
08/12 La Hoya   -   Muleño -:-
08/12 Mazarrón FC   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
08/12 Huercal-Overa   -   Minerva -:-
08/12 Olímpico Totana   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Murcia Imperial   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
15/12 ED Churra   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
15/12 El Palmar   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
15/12 Mar Menor   -   Cartagena FC -:-
15/12 Plus Ultra   -   Los Garres -:-
15/12 Atlético Pulpileño   -   La Hoya -:-
15/12 Muleño   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
15/12 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
15/12 Minerva   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
15/12 CD Águilas FC   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 CD Águilas FC   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
22/12 Deportiva Minera   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
22/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   ED Churra -:-
22/12 Cartagena FC   -   El Palmar -:-
22/12 Los Garres   -   Mar Menor -:-
22/12 La Hoya   -   Plus Ultra -:-
22/12 Mazarrón FC   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
22/12 Huercal-Overa   -   Muleño -:-
22/12 Olímpico Totana   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
22/12 Sangonera La Verde   -   Minerva -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 FC Cartagena B   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
05/01 Murcia Imperial   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
05/01 ED Churra   -   Cartagena FC -:-
05/01 El Palmar   -   Los Garres -:-
05/01 Mar Menor   -   La Hoya -:-
05/01 Plus Ultra   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
05/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
05/01 Muleño   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
05/01 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
05/01 Minerva   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 ED Churra   -   Los Garres -:-
12/01 Murcia Imperial   -   Cartagena FC -:-
12/01 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Minerva -:-
12/01 Muleño   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
12/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
12/01 FC Cartagena B   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
12/01 Mar Menor   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
12/01 El Palmar   -   La Hoya -:-
12/01 Deportiva Minera   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
12/01 Plus Ultra   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Minerva   -   Muleño -:-
19/01 Huercal-Overa   -   Mar Menor -:-
19/01 La Hoya   -   ED Churra -:-
19/01 CD Águilas FC   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
19/01 Olímpico Totana   -   Plus Ultra -:-
19/01 Sangonera La Verde   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
19/01 Los Garres   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
19/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
19/01 Mazarrón FC   -   El Palmar -:-
19/01 Cartagena FC   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 FC Cartagena B   -   Los Garres -:-
26/01 Deportiva Minera   -   Cartagena FC -:-
26/01 Muleño   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
26/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Minerva -:-
26/01 Plus Ultra   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
26/01 Mar Menor   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
26/01 ED Churra   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
26/01 Murcia Imperial   -   La Hoya -:-
26/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
26/01 El Palmar   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 CD Águilas FC   -   Muleño -:-
02/02 Sangonera La Verde   -   Mar Menor -:-
02/02 Huercal-Overa   -   ED Churra -:-
02/02 Minerva   -   Plus Ultra -:-
02/02 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
02/02 Cartagena FC   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
02/02 Mazarrón FC   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
02/02 Los Garres   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
02/02 Olímpico Totana   -   El Palmar -:-
02/02 La Hoya   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2020
10/02 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Muleño -:-
10/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Los Garres -:-
10/02 Plus Ultra   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
10/02 Mar Menor   -   Minerva -:-
10/02 El Palmar   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
10/02 ED Churra   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
10/02 FC Cartagena B   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
10/02 Deportiva Minera   -   La Hoya -:-
10/02 Cartagena FC   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
10/02 Murcia Imperial   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 CD Águilas FC   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
16/02 Muleño   -   Plus Ultra -:-
16/02 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mar Menor -:-
16/02 Minerva   -   El Palmar -:-
16/02 Sangonera La Verde   -   ED Churra -:-
16/02 Olímpico Totana   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
16/02 Huercal-Overa   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
16/02 Mazarrón FC   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
16/02 La Hoya   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
16/02 Los Garres   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Plus Ultra   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
23/02 Mar Menor   -   Muleño -:-
23/02 El Palmar   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
23/02 ED Churra   -   Minerva -:-
23/02 Murcia Imperial   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
23/02 FC Cartagena B   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
23/02 Deportiva Minera   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
23/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
23/02 Cartagena FC   -   La Hoya -:-
23/02 Los Garres   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 CD Águilas FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
01/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Mar Menor -:-
01/03 Muleño   -   El Palmar -:-
01/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   ED Churra -:-
01/03 Minerva   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
01/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
01/03 Olímpico Totana   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
01/03 Huercal-Overa   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
01/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Cartagena FC -:-
01/03 La Hoya   -   Los Garres -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Mar Menor   -   Plus Ultra -:-
08/03 El Palmar   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
08/03 ED Churra   -   Muleño -:-
08/03 Murcia Imperial   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
08/03 FC Cartagena B   -   Minerva -:-
08/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
08/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
08/03 Cartagena FC   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
08/03 Los Garres   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
08/03 La Hoya   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 CD Águilas FC   -   Mar Menor -:-
15/03 Plus Ultra   -   El Palmar -:-
15/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   ED Churra -:-
15/03 Muleño   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
15/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
15/03 Minerva   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
15/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
15/03 Olímpico Totana   -   Cartagena FC -:-
15/03 Huercal-Overa   -   Los Garres -:-
15/03 Mazarrón FC   -   La Hoya -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 El Palmar   -   Mar Menor -:-
22/03 ED Churra   -   Plus Ultra -:-
22/03 Murcia Imperial   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
22/03 FC Cartagena B   -   Muleño -:-
22/03 Deportiva Minera   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
22/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Minerva -:-
22/03 Cartagena FC   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
22/03 Los Garres   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
22/03 La Hoya   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
22/03 Mazarrón FC   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 CD Águilas FC   -   El Palmar -:-
29/03 Mar Menor   -   ED Churra -:-
29/03 Plus Ultra   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
29/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
29/03 Muleño   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
29/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
29/03 Minerva   -   Cartagena FC -:-
29/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   Los Garres -:-
29/03 Olímpico Totana   -   La Hoya -:-
29/03 Huercal-Overa   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 ED Churra   -   El Palmar -:-
05/04 Murcia Imperial   -   Mar Menor -:-
05/04 FC Cartagena B   -   Plus Ultra -:-
05/04 Deportiva Minera   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
05/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Muleño -:-
05/04 Cartagena FC   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
05/04 Los Garres   -   Minerva -:-
05/04 La Hoya   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
05/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
05/04 Huercal-Overa   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 CD Águilas FC   -   ED Churra -:-
12/04 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Los Garres -:-
12/04 Muleño   -   Cartagena FC -:-
12/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
12/04 El Palmar   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
12/04 Minerva   -   La Hoya -:-
12/04 Plus Ultra   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
12/04 Mar Menor   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
12/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
12/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Murcia Imperial   -   ED Churra -:-
19/04 FC Cartagena B   -   El Palmar -:-
19/04 Deportiva Minera   -   Mar Menor -:-
19/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Plus Ultra -:-
19/04 Cartagena FC   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
19/04 Los Garres   -   Muleño -:-
19/04 La Hoya   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
19/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Minerva -:-
19/04 Huercal-Overa   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
19/04 Olímpico Totana   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Los Garres -:-
26/04 Plus Ultra   -   Cartagena FC -:-
26/04 Mar Menor   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
26/04 CD Águilas FC   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
26/04 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
26/04 Muleño   -   La Hoya -:-
26/04 El Palmar   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
26/04 ED Churra   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
26/04 Minerva   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
26/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 FC Cartagena B   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
03/05 Deportiva Minera   -   ED Churra -:-
03/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   El Palmar -:-
03/05 Cartagena FC   -   Mar Menor -:-
03/05 Los Garres   -   Plus Ultra -:-
03/05 La Hoya   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
03/05 Mazarrón FC   -   Muleño -:-
03/05 Huercal-Overa   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
03/05 Olímpico Totana   -   Minerva -:-
03/05 Sangonera La Verde   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 FC Cartagena B   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
10/05 Murcia Imperial   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
10/05 ED Churra   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
10/05 El Palmar   -   Cartagena FC -:-
10/05 Mar Menor   -   Los Garres -:-
10/05 Plus Ultra   -   La Hoya -:-
10/05 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
10/05 Muleño   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
10/05 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
10/05 Minerva   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Deportiva Minera   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
17/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
17/05 Cartagena FC   -   ED Churra -:-
17/05 Los Garres   -   El Palmar -:-
17/05 La Hoya   -   Mar Menor -:-
17/05 Mazarrón FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
17/05 Huercal-Overa   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
17/05 Olímpico Totana   -   Muleño -:-
17/05 Sangonera La Verde   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
17/05 CD Águilas FC   -   Minerva -:-
 

Buscador de deportes