Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 12

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Cotillo   -   Las Zocas 13:30h.
25/08 Unión Viera   -   Mensajero 13:30h.
25/08 Las Palmas C   -   Tenerife B 17:00h.
25/08 Pan Pulido SM   -   CD Marino 17:30h.
25/08 Santa Úrsula   -   Tamaraceite 17:30h.
25/08 Ibarra   -   Villa Santa Brígida 18:00h.
25/08 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tacoronte 19:00h.
26/08 Lanzarote   -   Unión Sur Yaiza 13:00h.
26/08 Tenisca   -   UD San Fernando 13:00h.
26/08 Buzanada   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario 13:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Tacoronte   -   Las Palmas C -:-
02/09 CD Marino   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
02/09 Las Zocas   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
02/09 Mensajero   -   Cotillo -:-
02/09 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Unión Viera -:-
02/09 UD San Fernando   -   Lanzarote -:-
02/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tenisca -:-
02/09 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Buzanada -:-
02/09 Tamaraceite   -   Ibarra -:-
02/09 Tenerife B   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Tacoronte   -   CD Marino -:-
09/09 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Las Zocas -:-
09/09 Pan Pulido SM   -   Mensajero -:-
09/09 Cotillo   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
09/09 Unión Viera   -   UD San Fernando -:-
09/09 Lanzarote   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
09/09 Tenisca   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
09/09 Buzanada   -   Tamaraceite -:-
09/09 Ibarra   -   Tenerife B -:-
09/09 Las Palmas C   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 CD Marino   -   Las Palmas C -:-
16/09 Las Zocas   -   Tacoronte -:-
16/09 Mensajero   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
16/09 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
16/09 UD San Fernando   -   Cotillo -:-
16/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Unión Viera -:-
16/09 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Lanzarote -:-
16/09 Tamaraceite   -   Tenisca -:-
16/09 Tenerife B   -   Buzanada -:-
16/09 Santa Úrsula   -   Ibarra -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 CD Marino   -   Las Zocas -:-
23/09 Tacoronte   -   Mensajero -:-
23/09 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
23/09 Pan Pulido SM   -   UD San Fernando -:-
23/09 Cotillo   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
23/09 Unión Viera   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
23/09 Lanzarote   -   Tamaraceite -:-
23/09 Tenisca   -   Tenerife B -:-
23/09 Buzanada   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
23/09 Las Palmas C   -   Ibarra -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Las Zocas   -   Las Palmas C -:-
30/09 Mensajero   -   CD Marino -:-
30/09 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tacoronte -:-
30/09 UD San Fernando   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
30/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
30/09 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Cotillo -:-
30/09 Tamaraceite   -   Unión Viera -:-
30/09 Tenerife B   -   Lanzarote -:-
30/09 Santa Úrsula   -   Tenisca -:-
30/09 Ibarra   -   Buzanada -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Las Zocas   -   Mensajero -:-
07/10 CD Marino   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
07/10 Tacoronte   -   UD San Fernando -:-
07/10 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
07/10 Pan Pulido SM   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
07/10 Cotillo   -   Tamaraceite -:-
07/10 Unión Viera   -   Tenerife B -:-
07/10 Lanzarote   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
07/10 Tenisca   -   Ibarra -:-
07/10 Las Palmas C   -   Buzanada -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Mensajero   -   Las Palmas C -:-
14/10 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Las Zocas -:-
14/10 UD San Fernando   -   CD Marino -:-
14/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tacoronte -:-
14/10 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
14/10 Tamaraceite   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
14/10 Tenerife B   -   Cotillo -:-
14/10 Santa Úrsula   -   Unión Viera -:-
14/10 Ibarra   -   Lanzarote -:-
14/10 Buzanada   -   Tenisca -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Mensajero   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
21/10 Las Zocas   -   UD San Fernando -:-
21/10 CD Marino   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
21/10 Tacoronte   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
21/10 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tamaraceite -:-
21/10 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tenerife B -:-
21/10 Cotillo   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
21/10 Unión Viera   -   Ibarra -:-
21/10 Lanzarote   -   Buzanada -:-
21/10 Las Palmas C   -   Tenisca -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Las Palmas C -:-
28/10 UD San Fernando   -   Mensajero -:-
28/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Las Zocas -:-
28/10 Villa Santa Brígida   -   CD Marino -:-
28/10 Tamaraceite   -   Tacoronte -:-
28/10 Tenerife B   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
28/10 Santa Úrsula   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
28/10 Ibarra   -   Cotillo -:-
28/10 Buzanada   -   Unión Viera -:-
28/10 Tenisca   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   UD San Fernando -:-
04/11 Mensajero   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
04/11 Las Zocas   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
04/11 CD Marino   -   Tamaraceite -:-
04/11 Tacoronte   -   Tenerife B -:-
04/11 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
04/11 Pan Pulido SM   -   Ibarra -:-
04/11 Cotillo   -   Buzanada -:-
04/11 Unión Viera   -   Tenisca -:-
04/11 Las Palmas C   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 UD San Fernando   -   Las Palmas C -:-
11/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
11/11 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Mensajero -:-
11/11 Tamaraceite   -   Las Zocas -:-
11/11 Tenerife B   -   CD Marino -:-
11/11 Santa Úrsula   -   Tacoronte -:-
11/11 Ibarra   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
11/11 Buzanada   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
11/11 Tenisca   -   Cotillo -:-
11/11 Lanzarote   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
18/11 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
18/11 Mensajero   -   Tamaraceite -:-
18/11 Las Zocas   -   Tenerife B -:-
18/11 CD Marino   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
18/11 Tacoronte   -   Ibarra -:-
18/11 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Buzanada -:-
18/11 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tenisca -:-
18/11 Cotillo   -   Lanzarote -:-
18/11 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Las Palmas C -:-
25/11 Villa Santa Brígida   -   UD San Fernando -:-
25/11 Tamaraceite   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
25/11 Tenerife B   -   Mensajero -:-
25/11 Santa Úrsula   -   Las Zocas -:-
25/11 Ibarra   -   CD Marino -:-
25/11 Buzanada   -   Tacoronte -:-
25/11 Tenisca   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
25/11 Lanzarote   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
25/11 Unión Viera   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
02/12 UD San Fernando   -   Tamaraceite -:-
02/12 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tenerife B -:-
02/12 Mensajero   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
02/12 Las Zocas   -   Ibarra -:-
02/12 CD Marino   -   Buzanada -:-
02/12 Tacoronte   -   Tenisca -:-
02/12 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Lanzarote -:-
02/12 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Viera -:-
02/12 Las Palmas C   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Las Palmas C -:-
09/12 Tamaraceite   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
09/12 Tenerife B   -   UD San Fernando -:-
09/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
09/12 Ibarra   -   Mensajero -:-
09/12 Buzanada   -   Las Zocas -:-
09/12 Tenisca   -   CD Marino -:-
09/12 Lanzarote   -   Tacoronte -:-
09/12 Unión Viera   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
09/12 Cotillo   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tamaraceite -:-
16/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tenerife B -:-
16/12 UD San Fernando   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
16/12 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Ibarra -:-
16/12 Mensajero   -   Buzanada -:-
16/12 Las Zocas   -   Tenisca -:-
16/12 CD Marino   -   Lanzarote -:-
16/12 Tacoronte   -   Unión Viera -:-
16/12 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Cotillo -:-
16/12 Las Palmas C   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Las Palmas C   -   Tamaraceite -:-
23/12 Tenerife B   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
23/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
23/12 Ibarra   -   UD San Fernando -:-
23/12 Buzanada   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
23/12 Tenisca   -   Mensajero -:-
23/12 Lanzarote   -   Las Zocas -:-
23/12 Unión Viera   -   CD Marino -:-
23/12 Cotillo   -   Tacoronte -:-
23/12 Pan Pulido SM   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

30.12.2018
30/12 Tamaraceite   -   Tenerife B -:-
30/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
30/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Ibarra -:-
30/12 UD San Fernando   -   Buzanada -:-
30/12 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tenisca -:-
30/12 Mensajero   -   Lanzarote -:-
30/12 Las Zocas   -   Unión Viera -:-
30/12 CD Marino   -   Cotillo -:-
30/12 Tacoronte   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
30/12 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Buzanada -:-
13/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Ibarra -:-
13/01 Tacoronte   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
13/01 CD Marino   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
13/01 Las Zocas   -   Cotillo -:-
13/01 Tamaraceite   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
13/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Lanzarote -:-
13/01 UD San Fernando   -   Tenisca -:-
13/01 Tenerife B   -   Las Palmas C -:-
13/01 Mensajero   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   CD Marino -:-
20/01 Unión Viera   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
20/01 Tenisca   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
20/01 Las Palmas C   -   Tacoronte -:-
20/01 Cotillo   -   Mensajero -:-
20/01 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Zocas -:-
20/01 Buzanada   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
20/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Tenerife B -:-
20/01 Lanzarote   -   UD San Fernando -:-
20/01 Ibarra   -   Tamaraceite -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Tamaraceite   -   Buzanada -:-
27/01 Tenerife B   -   Ibarra -:-
27/01 CD Marino   -   Tacoronte -:-
27/01 Las Zocas   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
27/01 Mensajero   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
27/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Cotillo -:-
27/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Lanzarote -:-
27/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenisca -:-
27/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Las Palmas C -:-
27/01 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Las Palmas C   -   CD Marino -:-
03/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
03/02 Unión Viera   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
03/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Mensajero -:-
03/02 Tacoronte   -   Las Zocas -:-
03/02 Ibarra   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
03/02 Lanzarote   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
03/02 Buzanada   -   Tenerife B -:-
03/02 Cotillo   -   UD San Fernando -:-
03/02 Tenisca   -   Tamaraceite -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Las Zocas   -   CD Marino -:-
10/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Buzanada -:-
10/02 Mensajero   -   Tacoronte -:-
10/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
10/02 UD San Fernando   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
10/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Cotillo -:-
10/02 Tamaraceite   -   Lanzarote -:-
10/02 Tenerife B   -   Tenisca -:-
10/02 Ibarra   -   Las Palmas C -:-
10/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Las Palmas C   -   Las Zocas -:-
17/02 CD Marino   -   Mensajero -:-
17/02 Tacoronte   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
17/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   UD San Fernando -:-
17/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
17/02 Cotillo   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
17/02 Unión Viera   -   Tamaraceite -:-
17/02 Lanzarote   -   Tenerife B -:-
17/02 Tenisca   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
17/02 Buzanada   -   Ibarra -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Mensajero   -   Las Zocas -:-
24/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   CD Marino -:-
24/02 UD San Fernando   -   Tacoronte -:-
24/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
24/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
24/02 Tamaraceite   -   Cotillo -:-
24/02 Tenerife B   -   Unión Viera -:-
24/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Lanzarote -:-
24/02 Ibarra   -   Tenisca -:-
24/02 Buzanada   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Las Palmas C   -   Mensajero -:-
03/03 Las Zocas   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
03/03 CD Marino   -   UD San Fernando -:-
03/03 Tacoronte   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
03/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
03/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tamaraceite -:-
03/03 Cotillo   -   Tenerife B -:-
03/03 Unión Viera   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
03/03 Lanzarote   -   Ibarra -:-
03/03 Tenisca   -   Buzanada -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Mensajero -:-
10/03 UD San Fernando   -   Las Zocas -:-
10/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   CD Marino -:-
10/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tacoronte -:-
10/03 Tamaraceite   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
10/03 Tenerife B   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
10/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Cotillo -:-
10/03 Ibarra   -   Unión Viera -:-
10/03 Buzanada   -   Lanzarote -:-
10/03 Tenisca   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
17/03 Mensajero   -   UD San Fernando -:-
17/03 Las Zocas   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
17/03 CD Marino   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
17/03 Tacoronte   -   Tamaraceite -:-
17/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenerife B -:-
17/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
17/03 Cotillo   -   Ibarra -:-
17/03 Unión Viera   -   Buzanada -:-
17/03 Lanzarote   -   Tenisca -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
24/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Mensajero -:-
24/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Las Zocas -:-
24/03 Tamaraceite   -   CD Marino -:-
24/03 Tenerife B   -   Tacoronte -:-
24/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
24/03 Ibarra   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
24/03 Buzanada   -   Cotillo -:-
24/03 Tenisca   -   Unión Viera -:-
24/03 Lanzarote   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Las Palmas C   -   UD San Fernando -:-
31/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
31/03 Mensajero   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
31/03 Las Zocas   -   Tamaraceite -:-
31/03 CD Marino   -   Tenerife B -:-
31/03 Tacoronte   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
31/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Ibarra -:-
31/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Buzanada -:-
31/03 Cotillo   -   Tenisca -:-
31/03 Unión Viera   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   UD San Fernando -:-
07/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
07/04 Tamaraceite   -   Mensajero -:-
07/04 Tenerife B   -   Las Zocas -:-
07/04 Santa Úrsula   -   CD Marino -:-
07/04 Ibarra   -   Tacoronte -:-
07/04 Buzanada   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
07/04 Tenisca   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
07/04 Lanzarote   -   Cotillo -:-
07/04 Unión Viera   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
14/04 Tacoronte   -   Buzanada -:-
14/04 CD Marino   -   Ibarra -:-
14/04 Las Zocas   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
14/04 UD San Fernando   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
14/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenisca -:-
14/04 Mensajero   -   Tenerife B -:-
14/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tamaraceite -:-
14/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Lanzarote -:-
14/04 Cotillo   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
21/04 Tamaraceite   -   UD San Fernando -:-
21/04 Tenerife B   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
21/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Mensajero -:-
21/04 Ibarra   -   Las Zocas -:-
21/04 Buzanada   -   CD Marino -:-
21/04 Tenisca   -   Tacoronte -:-
21/04 Lanzarote   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
21/04 Unión Viera   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
21/04 Cotillo   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Las Zocas   -   Buzanada -:-
28/04 Mensajero   -   Ibarra -:-
28/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
28/04 Las Palmas C   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
28/04 Tacoronte   -   Lanzarote -:-
28/04 CD Marino   -   Tenisca -:-
28/04 UD San Fernando   -   Tenerife B -:-
28/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tamaraceite -:-
28/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Unión Viera -:-
28/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Tamaraceite   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
05/05 Tenerife B   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
05/05 Santa Úrsula   -   UD San Fernando -:-
05/05 Ibarra   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
05/05 Buzanada   -   Mensajero -:-
05/05 Tenisca   -   Las Zocas -:-
05/05 Lanzarote   -   CD Marino -:-
05/05 Unión Viera   -   Tacoronte -:-
05/05 Cotillo   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
05/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Tamaraceite   -   Las Palmas C -:-
12/05 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenerife B -:-
12/05 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
12/05 UD San Fernando   -   Ibarra -:-
12/05 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Buzanada -:-
12/05 Mensajero   -   Tenisca -:-
12/05 Las Zocas   -   Lanzarote -:-
12/05 CD Marino   -   Unión Viera -:-
12/05 Tacoronte   -   Cotillo -:-
12/05 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Tenerife B   -   Tamaraceite -:-
19/05 Santa Úrsula   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
19/05 Ibarra   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
19/05 Buzanada   -   UD San Fernando -:-
19/05 Tenisca   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
19/05 Lanzarote   -   Mensajero -:-
19/05 Unión Viera   -   Las Zocas -:-
19/05 Cotillo   -   CD Marino -:-
19/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tacoronte -:-
19/05 Las Palmas C   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
 

Buscador de deportes