Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 11

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Constancia 0 - 3 Mallorca B Fi
24/08 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
24/08 Poblense 2 - 0 Esporlés Fi
24/08 Binisalem 3 - 1 Manacor Fi
24/08 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Formentera Fi
24/08 Collerense 1 - 4 Santanyi Fi
25/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
25/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Portmany Fi
25/08 Sóller 3 - 1 Andratx Fi
25/08 Llosetense 0 - 1 Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Sóller Fi
31/08 Andratx 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
31/08 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Constancia Fi
31/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 3 Ferriolense Fi
31/08 Manacor 2 - 0 Collerense Fi
31/08 Esporlés 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
31/08 Santanyi 2 - 2 Llosetense Fi
01/09 Formentera 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
01/09 Portmany 1 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
01/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 Poblense Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Esporlés Fi
07/09 Andratx 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fi
07/09 Llosetense 1 - 2 Manacor Fi
07/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
07/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Alcudia Fi
08/09 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Formentera Fi
08/09 Sóller 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fi
08/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Portmany Fi
08/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Santanyi Fi
08/09 Binisalem 3 - 2 Collerense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Portmany 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
14/09 Esporlés 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
14/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 3 - 1 Sóller Fi
14/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
14/09 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Andratx Fi
14/09 Manacor 0 - 1 Poblense Fi
14/09 Collerense 1 - 2 Llosetense Fi
15/09 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
15/09 Formentera 2 - 0 Constancia Fi
15/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
19/09 Binisalem 1 - 0 Llosetense Fi
20/09 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Esporlés Fi
21/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Santanyi Fi
21/09 Andratx 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
21/09 Felanitx 2 - 0 Manacor Fi
22/09 Sant Rafael 5 - 1 Alcudia Fi
22/09 Sóller 0 - 6 Formentera Fi
22/09 Constancia 3 - 1 Portmany Fi
22/09 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
22/09 Poblense 2 - 1 Collerense Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Manacor 0 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
28/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Constancia Fi
28/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
28/09 Collerense 0 - 4 Felanitx Fi
29/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Binisalem Fi
29/09 Portmany 0 - 1 Sóller Fi
29/09 Llosetense 1 - 5 Poblense Fi
29/09 Formentera 3 - 2 Andratx Fi
29/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fi
29/09 Alcudia 1 - 3 Ferriolense Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Santanyi Fi
05/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
05/10 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Manacor Fi
05/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Collerense Fi
05/10 Andratx 5 - 1 Portmany Fi
05/10 Constancia 2 - 0 Alcudia Fi
05/10 Felanitx 0 - 2 Llosetense Fi
06/10 Mallorca B 3 - 1 Formentera Fi
06/10 Sóller 1 - 0 Esporlés Fi
06/10 Binisalem 0 - 3 Poblense Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

10.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
10/10 Esporlés 2 - 3 Andratx Fi
12/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
12/10 Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia Fi
12/10 Llosetense 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
12/10 Collerense 3 - 2 Sant Rafael Fi
12/10 Alcudia 1 - 0 Sóller Fi
12/10 Manacor 3 - 1 Ferriolense Fi
12/10 Poblense 2 - 0 Felanitx Fi
13/10 Portmany 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fi
13/10 Formentera 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 Andratx 2 - 0 Alcudia Fi
19/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Portmany Fi
19/10 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Llosetense Fi
19/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 0 Poblense Fi
19/10 Ferriolense 3 - 0 Collerense Fi
19/10 Mallorca B 2 - 2 Esporlés Fi
19/10 Manacor 1 - 2 Constancia Fi
20/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 2 Formentera Fi
20/10 Sóller 2 - 0 Santanyi Fi
20/10 Binisalem 2 - 3 Felanitx Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 Esporlés   -   Platges de Calviá 20:00h.
26/10 Santanyi   -   Andratx 16:30h.
26/10 Poblense   -   Sant Rafael 16:30h.
26/10 Felanitx   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 16:30h.
26/10 Manacor   -   Sóller 17:15h.
26/10 Collerense   -   Constancia 17:15h.
27/10 Portmany   -   Santa Catalina Atlético 11:30h.
27/10 Formentera   -   Binisalem 12:30h.
27/10 Llosetense   -   Ferriolense 16:00h.
27/10 Alcudia   -   Mallorca B 18:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Formentera   -   Portmany -:-
03/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Esporlés -:-
03/11 Platges de Calviá   -   Alcudia -:-
03/11 Mallorca B   -   Santanyi -:-
03/11 Andratx   -   Manacor -:-
03/11 Sóller   -   Collerense -:-
03/11 Constancia   -   Llosetense -:-
03/11 Ferriolense   -   Poblense -:-
03/11 Sant Rafael   -   Felanitx -:-
03/11 Binisalem   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Portmany   -   Binisalem -:-
10/11 Esporlés   -   Formentera -:-
10/11 Alcudia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
10/11 Santanyi   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
10/11 Manacor   -   Mallorca B -:-
10/11 Collerense   -   Andratx -:-
10/11 Llosetense   -   Sóller -:-
10/11 Poblense   -   Constancia -:-
10/11 Felanitx   -   Ferriolense -:-
10/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Portmany   -   Esporlés -:-
17/11 Formentera   -   Alcudia -:-
17/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Santanyi -:-
17/11 Platges de Calviá   -   Manacor -:-
17/11 Mallorca B   -   Collerense -:-
17/11 Andratx   -   Llosetense -:-
17/11 Sóller   -   Poblense -:-
17/11 Constancia   -   Felanitx -:-
17/11 Ferriolense   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
17/11 Binisalem   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Esporlés   -   Binisalem -:-
24/11 Alcudia   -   Portmany -:-
24/11 Santanyi   -   Formentera -:-
24/11 Manacor   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
24/11 Collerense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
24/11 Llosetense   -   Mallorca B -:-
24/11 Poblense   -   Andratx -:-
24/11 Felanitx   -   Sóller -:-
24/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Constancia -:-
24/11 Sant Rafael   -   Ferriolense -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Esporlés   -   Alcudia -:-
01/12 Portmany   -   Santanyi -:-
01/12 Formentera   -   Manacor -:-
01/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Collerense -:-
01/12 Platges de Calviá   -   Llosetense -:-
01/12 Mallorca B   -   Poblense -:-
01/12 Andratx   -   Felanitx -:-
01/12 Sóller   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
01/12 Constancia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
01/12 Binisalem   -   Ferriolense -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Alcudia   -   Binisalem -:-
15/12 Santanyi   -   Esporlés -:-
15/12 Manacor   -   Portmany -:-
15/12 Collerense   -   Formentera -:-
15/12 Llosetense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
15/12 Poblense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
15/12 Felanitx   -   Mallorca B -:-
15/12 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Andratx -:-
15/12 Sant Rafael   -   Sóller -:-
15/12 Ferriolense   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Alcudia   -   Santanyi -:-
22/12 Esporlés   -   Manacor -:-
22/12 Portmany   -   Collerense -:-
22/12 Formentera   -   Llosetense -:-
22/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Poblense -:-
22/12 Platges de Calviá   -   Felanitx -:-
22/12 Mallorca B   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
22/12 Andratx   -   Sant Rafael -:-
22/12 Sóller   -   Ferriolense -:-
22/12 Binisalem   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Binisalem   -   Santanyi -:-
05/01 Manacor   -   Alcudia -:-
05/01 Collerense   -   Esporlés -:-
05/01 Llosetense   -   Portmany -:-
05/01 Poblense   -   Formentera -:-
05/01 Felanitx   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
05/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
05/01 Sant Rafael   -   Mallorca B -:-
05/01 Ferriolense   -   Andratx -:-
05/01 Constancia   -   Sóller -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Santanyi   -   Manacor -:-
12/01 Alcudia   -   Collerense -:-
12/01 Esporlés   -   Llosetense -:-
12/01 Portmany   -   Poblense -:-
12/01 Formentera   -   Felanitx -:-
12/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
12/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Sant Rafael -:-
12/01 Mallorca B   -   Ferriolense -:-
12/01 Andratx   -   Constancia -:-
12/01 Sóller   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Esporlés   -   Poblense -:-
19/01 Alcudia   -   Llosetense -:-
19/01 Andratx   -   Sóller -:-
19/01 Mallorca B   -   Constancia -:-
19/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Ferriolense -:-
19/01 Santanyi   -   Collerense -:-
19/01 Formentera   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
19/01 Portmany   -   Felanitx -:-
19/01 Manacor   -   Binisalem -:-
19/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Sóller   -   Mallorca B -:-
26/01 Sant Rafael   -   Formentera -:-
26/01 Felanitx   -   Esporlés -:-
26/01 Binisalem   -   Andratx -:-
26/01 Ferriolense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
26/01 Constancia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
26/01 Poblense   -   Alcudia -:-
26/01 Collerense   -   Manacor -:-
26/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Portmany -:-
26/01 Llosetense   -   Santanyi -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Santanyi   -   Poblense -:-
02/02 Manacor   -   Llosetense -:-
02/02 Mallorca B   -   Andratx -:-
02/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Sóller -:-
02/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Constancia -:-
02/02 Formentera   -   Ferriolense -:-
02/02 Esporlés   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
02/02 Alcudia   -   Felanitx -:-
02/02 Collerense   -   Binisalem -:-
02/02 Portmany   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Binisalem   -   Mallorca B -:-
09/02 Constancia   -   Formentera -:-
09/02 Sant Rafael   -   Esporlés -:-
09/02 Sóller   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
09/02 Andratx   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
09/02 Llosetense   -   Collerense -:-
09/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Alcudia -:-
09/02 Poblense   -   Manacor -:-
09/02 Ferriolense   -   Portmany -:-
09/02 Felanitx   -   Santanyi -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Mallorca B -:-
16/02 Collerense   -   Poblense -:-
16/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Andratx -:-
16/02 Formentera   -   Sóller -:-
16/02 Portmany   -   Constancia -:-
16/02 Esporlés   -   Ferriolense -:-
16/02 Santanyi   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
16/02 Manacor   -   Felanitx -:-
16/02 Llosetense   -   Binisalem -:-
16/02 Alcudia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Binisalem   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
23/02 Mallorca B   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
23/02 Andratx   -   Formentera -:-
23/02 Sóller   -   Portmany -:-
23/02 Constancia   -   Esporlés -:-
23/02 Ferriolense   -   Alcudia -:-
23/02 Sant Rafael   -   Santanyi -:-
23/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Manacor -:-
23/02 Felanitx   -   Collerense -:-
23/02 Poblense   -   Llosetense -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
01/03 Formentera   -   Mallorca B -:-
01/03 Portmany   -   Andratx -:-
01/03 Esporlés   -   Sóller -:-
01/03 Alcudia   -   Constancia -:-
01/03 Santanyi   -   Ferriolense -:-
01/03 Manacor   -   Sant Rafael -:-
01/03 Collerense   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
01/03 Llosetense   -   Felanitx -:-
01/03 Poblense   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Binisalem   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
08/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Formentera -:-
08/03 Mallorca B   -   Portmany -:-
08/03 Andratx   -   Esporlés -:-
08/03 Sóller   -   Alcudia -:-
08/03 Constancia   -   Santanyi -:-
08/03 Ferriolense   -   Manacor -:-
08/03 Sant Rafael   -   Collerense -:-
08/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Llosetense -:-
08/03 Felanitx   -   Poblense -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Formentera   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
15/03 Portmany   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
15/03 Esporlés   -   Mallorca B -:-
15/03 Alcudia   -   Andratx -:-
15/03 Santanyi   -   Sóller -:-
15/03 Manacor   -   Constancia -:-
15/03 Collerense   -   Ferriolense -:-
15/03 Llosetense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
15/03 Poblense   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
15/03 Felanitx   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Binisalem   -   Formentera -:-
22/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Portmany -:-
22/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Esporlés -:-
22/03 Mallorca B   -   Alcudia -:-
22/03 Andratx   -   Santanyi -:-
22/03 Sóller   -   Manacor -:-
22/03 Constancia   -   Collerense -:-
22/03 Ferriolense   -   Llosetense -:-
22/03 Sant Rafael   -   Poblense -:-
22/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Felanitx -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Portmany   -   Formentera -:-
29/03 Esporlés   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
29/03 Alcudia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
29/03 Santanyi   -   Mallorca B -:-
29/03 Manacor   -   Andratx -:-
29/03 Collerense   -   Sóller -:-
29/03 Llosetense   -   Constancia -:-
29/03 Poblense   -   Ferriolense -:-
29/03 Felanitx   -   Sant Rafael -:-
29/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Binisalem   -   Portmany -:-
05/04 Formentera   -   Esporlés -:-
05/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Alcudia -:-
05/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Santanyi -:-
05/04 Mallorca B   -   Manacor -:-
05/04 Andratx   -   Collerense -:-
05/04 Sóller   -   Llosetense -:-
05/04 Constancia   -   Poblense -:-
05/04 Ferriolense   -   Felanitx -:-
05/04 Sant Rafael   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Esporlés   -   Portmany -:-
09/04 Alcudia   -   Formentera -:-
09/04 Santanyi   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
09/04 Manacor   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
09/04 Collerense   -   Mallorca B -:-
09/04 Llosetense   -   Andratx -:-
09/04 Poblense   -   Sóller -:-
09/04 Felanitx   -   Constancia -:-
09/04 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Ferriolense -:-
09/04 Sant Rafael   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Binisalem   -   Esporlés -:-
12/04 Andratx   -   Poblense -:-
12/04 Mallorca B   -   Llosetense -:-
12/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Collerense -:-
12/04 Portmany   -   Alcudia -:-
12/04 Sóller   -   Felanitx -:-
12/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Manacor -:-
12/04 Formentera   -   Santanyi -:-
12/04 Constancia   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
12/04 Ferriolense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Alcudia   -   Esporlés -:-
19/04 Santanyi   -   Portmany -:-
19/04 Manacor   -   Formentera -:-
19/04 Collerense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
19/04 Llosetense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
19/04 Poblense   -   Mallorca B -:-
19/04 Felanitx   -   Andratx -:-
19/04 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Sóller -:-
19/04 Sant Rafael   -   Constancia -:-
19/04 Ferriolense   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Poblense -:-
26/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Llosetense -:-
26/04 Formentera   -   Collerense -:-
26/04 Binisalem   -   Alcudia -:-
26/04 Andratx   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
26/04 Mallorca B   -   Felanitx -:-
26/04 Portmany   -   Manacor -:-
26/04 Esporlés   -   Santanyi -:-
26/04 Sóller   -   Sant Rafael -:-
26/04 Constancia   -   Ferriolense -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Santanyi   -   Alcudia -:-
03/05 Manacor   -   Esporlés -:-
03/05 Collerense   -   Portmany -:-
03/05 Llosetense   -   Formentera -:-
03/05 Poblense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
03/05 Felanitx   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
03/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Mallorca B -:-
03/05 Sant Rafael   -   Andratx -:-
03/05 Ferriolense   -   Sóller -:-
03/05 Constancia   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Santanyi   -   Binisalem -:-
10/05 Alcudia   -   Manacor -:-
10/05 Esporlés   -   Collerense -:-
10/05 Portmany   -   Llosetense -:-
10/05 Formentera   -   Poblense -:-
10/05 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Felanitx -:-
10/05 Platges de Calviá   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
10/05 Mallorca B   -   Sant Rafael -:-
10/05 Andratx   -   Ferriolense -:-
10/05 Sóller   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Manacor   -   Santanyi -:-
17/05 Collerense   -   Alcudia -:-
17/05 Llosetense   -   Esporlés -:-
17/05 Poblense   -   Portmany -:-
17/05 Felanitx   -   Formentera -:-
17/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
17/05 Sant Rafael   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
17/05 Ferriolense   -   Mallorca B -:-
17/05 Constancia   -   Andratx -:-
17/05 Binisalem   -   Sóller -:-
 

Buscador de deportes