Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 10

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Atlético Ceuta   -   Puente Genil 20:15h.
25/08 Conil   -   Gerena -:-
25/08 Real Betis B   -   San Roque -:-
25/08 Coria   -   Rota CD 11:30h.
25/08 Córdoba B   -   Los Barrios 11:30h.
25/08 Sevilla C   -   Pozoblanco 12:00h.
25/08 Lucena B   -   Écija 19:00h.
25/08 Arcos   -   Xerez 19:00h.
25/08 Xerez B   -   Atlético Antoniano 19:30h.
25/08 Lebrijana   -   Utrera 19:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Atlético Antoniano   -   Arcos -:-
01/09 Rota CD   -   Xerez B -:-
01/09 Écija   -   Coria -:-
01/09 Pozoblanco   -   Lucena B -:-
01/09 Gerena   -   Sevilla C -:-
01/09 Puente Genil   -   Conil -:-
01/09 San Roque   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
01/09 Los Barrios   -   Real Betis B -:-
01/09 Utrera   -   Córdoba B -:-
01/09 Xerez   -   Lebrijana -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Atlético Antoniano   -   Rota CD -:-
08/09 Xerez B   -   Écija -:-
08/09 Coria   -   Pozoblanco -:-
08/09 Lucena B   -   Gerena -:-
08/09 Sevilla C   -   Puente Genil -:-
08/09 Conil   -   San Roque -:-
08/09 Atlético Ceuta   -   Los Barrios -:-
08/09 Real Betis B   -   Utrera -:-
08/09 Córdoba B   -   Xerez -:-
08/09 Arcos   -   Lebrijana -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Rota CD   -   Arcos -:-
15/09 Écija   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
15/09 Pozoblanco   -   Xerez B -:-
15/09 Gerena   -   Coria -:-
15/09 Puente Genil   -   Lucena B -:-
15/09 San Roque   -   Sevilla C -:-
15/09 Los Barrios   -   Conil -:-
15/09 Utrera   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
15/09 Xerez   -   Real Betis B -:-
15/09 Lebrijana   -   Córdoba B -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Rota CD   -   Écija -:-
22/09 Atlético Antoniano   -   Pozoblanco -:-
22/09 Xerez B   -   Gerena -:-
22/09 Coria   -   Puente Genil -:-
22/09 Lucena B   -   San Roque -:-
22/09 Sevilla C   -   Los Barrios -:-
22/09 Conil   -   Utrera -:-
22/09 Atlético Ceuta   -   Xerez -:-
22/09 Real Betis B   -   Lebrijana -:-
22/09 Arcos   -   Córdoba B -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Écija   -   Arcos -:-
29/09 Pozoblanco   -   Rota CD -:-
29/09 Gerena   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
29/09 Puente Genil   -   Xerez B -:-
29/09 San Roque   -   Coria -:-
29/09 Los Barrios   -   Lucena B -:-
29/09 Utrera   -   Sevilla C -:-
29/09 Xerez   -   Conil -:-
29/09 Lebrijana   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
29/09 Córdoba B   -   Real Betis B -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Écija   -   Pozoblanco -:-
06/10 Rota CD   -   Gerena -:-
06/10 Atlético Antoniano   -   Puente Genil -:-
06/10 Xerez B   -   San Roque -:-
06/10 Coria   -   Los Barrios -:-
06/10 Lucena B   -   Utrera -:-
06/10 Sevilla C   -   Xerez -:-
06/10 Conil   -   Lebrijana -:-
06/10 Atlético Ceuta   -   Córdoba B -:-
06/10 Arcos   -   Real Betis B -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Pozoblanco   -   Arcos -:-
13/10 Gerena   -   Écija -:-
13/10 Puente Genil   -   Rota CD -:-
13/10 San Roque   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
13/10 Los Barrios   -   Xerez B -:-
13/10 Utrera   -   Coria -:-
13/10 Xerez   -   Lucena B -:-
13/10 Lebrijana   -   Sevilla C -:-
13/10 Córdoba B   -   Conil -:-
13/10 Real Betis B   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Pozoblanco   -   Gerena -:-
20/10 Écija   -   Puente Genil -:-
20/10 Rota CD   -   San Roque -:-
20/10 Atlético Antoniano   -   Los Barrios -:-
20/10 Xerez B   -   Utrera -:-
20/10 Coria   -   Xerez -:-
20/10 Lucena B   -   Lebrijana -:-
20/10 Sevilla C   -   Córdoba B -:-
20/10 Conil   -   Real Betis B -:-
20/10 Arcos   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Gerena   -   Arcos -:-
27/10 Puente Genil   -   Pozoblanco -:-
27/10 San Roque   -   Écija -:-
27/10 Los Barrios   -   Rota CD -:-
27/10 Utrera   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
27/10 Xerez   -   Xerez B -:-
27/10 Lebrijana   -   Coria -:-
27/10 Córdoba B   -   Lucena B -:-
27/10 Real Betis B   -   Sevilla C -:-
27/10 Atlético Ceuta   -   Conil -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019
01/11 Gerena   -   Puente Genil -:-
01/11 Pozoblanco   -   San Roque -:-
01/11 Écija   -   Los Barrios -:-
01/11 Rota CD   -   Utrera -:-
01/11 Atlético Antoniano   -   Xerez -:-
01/11 Xerez B   -   Lebrijana -:-
01/11 Coria   -   Córdoba B -:-
01/11 Lucena B   -   Real Betis B -:-
01/11 Sevilla C   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
01/11 Arcos   -   Conil -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Puente Genil   -   Arcos -:-
03/11 San Roque   -   Gerena -:-
03/11 Los Barrios   -   Pozoblanco -:-
03/11 Utrera   -   Écija -:-
03/11 Xerez   -   Rota CD -:-
03/11 Lebrijana   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
03/11 Córdoba B   -   Xerez B -:-
03/11 Real Betis B   -   Coria -:-
03/11 Atlético Ceuta   -   Lucena B -:-
03/11 Conil   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Puente Genil   -   San Roque -:-
10/11 Gerena   -   Los Barrios -:-
10/11 Pozoblanco   -   Utrera -:-
10/11 Écija   -   Xerez -:-
10/11 Rota CD   -   Lebrijana -:-
10/11 Atlético Antoniano   -   Córdoba B -:-
10/11 Xerez B   -   Real Betis B -:-
10/11 Coria   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
10/11 Lucena B   -   Conil -:-
10/11 Arcos   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

17.11.2019
17/11 San Roque   -   Arcos -:-
17/11 Los Barrios   -   Puente Genil -:-
17/11 Utrera   -   Gerena -:-
17/11 Xerez   -   Pozoblanco -:-
17/11 Lebrijana   -   Écija -:-
17/11 Córdoba B   -   Rota CD -:-
17/11 Real Betis B   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
17/11 Atlético Ceuta   -   Xerez B -:-
17/11 Conil   -   Coria -:-
17/11 Sevilla C   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2019
24/11 San Roque   -   Los Barrios -:-
24/11 Puente Genil   -   Utrera -:-
24/11 Gerena   -   Xerez -:-
24/11 Pozoblanco   -   Lebrijana -:-
24/11 Écija   -   Córdoba B -:-
24/11 Rota CD   -   Real Betis B -:-
24/11 Atlético Antoniano   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
24/11 Xerez B   -   Conil -:-
24/11 Coria   -   Sevilla C -:-
24/11 Arcos   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Los Barrios   -   Arcos -:-
01/12 Utrera   -   San Roque -:-
01/12 Xerez   -   Puente Genil -:-
01/12 Lebrijana   -   Gerena -:-
01/12 Córdoba B   -   Pozoblanco -:-
01/12 Real Betis B   -   Écija -:-
01/12 Atlético Ceuta   -   Rota CD -:-
01/12 Conil   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
01/12 Sevilla C   -   Xerez B -:-
01/12 Lucena B   -   Coria -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Los Barrios   -   Utrera -:-
15/12 San Roque   -   Xerez -:-
15/12 Puente Genil   -   Lebrijana -:-
15/12 Gerena   -   Córdoba B -:-
15/12 Pozoblanco   -   Real Betis B -:-
15/12 Écija   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
15/12 Rota CD   -   Conil -:-
15/12 Atlético Antoniano   -   Sevilla C -:-
15/12 Xerez B   -   Lucena B -:-
15/12 Arcos   -   Coria -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Arcos   -   Utrera -:-
22/12 Xerez   -   Los Barrios -:-
22/12 Lebrijana   -   San Roque -:-
22/12 Córdoba B   -   Puente Genil -:-
22/12 Real Betis B   -   Gerena -:-
22/12 Atlético Ceuta   -   Pozoblanco -:-
22/12 Conil   -   Écija -:-
22/12 Sevilla C   -   Rota CD -:-
22/12 Lucena B   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
22/12 Coria   -   Xerez B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Utrera   -   Xerez -:-
05/01 Los Barrios   -   Lebrijana -:-
05/01 San Roque   -   Córdoba B -:-
05/01 Puente Genil   -   Real Betis B -:-
05/01 Gerena   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
05/01 Pozoblanco   -   Conil -:-
05/01 Écija   -   Sevilla C -:-
05/01 Rota CD   -   Lucena B -:-
05/01 Atlético Antoniano   -   Coria -:-
05/01 Xerez B   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 San Roque   -   Real Betis B -:-
12/01 Los Barrios   -   Córdoba B -:-
12/01 Atlético Antoniano   -   Xerez B -:-
12/01 Rota CD   -   Coria -:-
12/01 Écija   -   Lucena B -:-
12/01 Utrera   -   Lebrijana -:-
12/01 Gerena   -   Conil -:-
12/01 Puente Genil   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
12/01 Xerez   -   Arcos -:-
12/01 Pozoblanco   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Xerez B   -   Rota CD -:-
19/01 Sevilla C   -   Gerena -:-
19/01 Atlético Ceuta   -   San Roque -:-
19/01 Arcos   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
19/01 Lucena B   -   Pozoblanco -:-
19/01 Coria   -   Écija -:-
19/01 Real Betis B   -   Los Barrios -:-
19/01 Lebrijana   -   Xerez -:-
19/01 Conil   -   Puente Genil -:-
19/01 Córdoba B   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Utrera   -   Real Betis B -:-
26/01 Xerez   -   Córdoba B -:-
26/01 Rota CD   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
26/01 Écija   -   Xerez B -:-
26/01 Pozoblanco   -   Coria -:-
26/01 Gerena   -   Lucena B -:-
26/01 San Roque   -   Conil -:-
26/01 Los Barrios   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
26/01 Lebrijana   -   Arcos -:-
26/01 Puente Genil   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Arcos   -   Rota CD -:-
02/02 Coria   -   Gerena -:-
02/02 Sevilla C   -   San Roque -:-
02/02 Xerez B   -   Pozoblanco -:-
02/02 Atlético Antoniano   -   Écija -:-
02/02 Córdoba B   -   Lebrijana -:-
02/02 Conil   -   Los Barrios -:-
02/02 Real Betis B   -   Xerez -:-
02/02 Lucena B   -   Puente Genil -:-
02/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Écija   -   Rota CD -:-
09/02 Lebrijana   -   Real Betis B -:-
09/02 Pozoblanco   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
09/02 Gerena   -   Xerez B -:-
09/02 Puente Genil   -   Coria -:-
09/02 San Roque   -   Lucena B -:-
09/02 Utrera   -   Conil -:-
09/02 Xerez   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
09/02 Córdoba B   -   Arcos -:-
09/02 Los Barrios   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Arcos   -   Écija -:-
16/02 Rota CD   -   Pozoblanco -:-
16/02 Atlético Antoniano   -   Gerena -:-
16/02 Xerez B   -   Puente Genil -:-
16/02 Coria   -   San Roque -:-
16/02 Lucena B   -   Los Barrios -:-
16/02 Sevilla C   -   Utrera -:-
16/02 Conil   -   Xerez -:-
16/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   Lebrijana -:-
16/02 Real Betis B   -   Córdoba B -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Pozoblanco   -   Écija -:-
23/02 Gerena   -   Rota CD -:-
23/02 Puente Genil   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
23/02 San Roque   -   Xerez B -:-
23/02 Los Barrios   -   Coria -:-
23/02 Utrera   -   Lucena B -:-
23/02 Xerez   -   Sevilla C -:-
23/02 Lebrijana   -   Conil -:-
23/02 Córdoba B   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
23/02 Real Betis B   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

28.02.2020
28/02 Arcos   -   Pozoblanco -:-
28/02 Écija   -   Gerena -:-
28/02 Rota CD   -   Puente Genil -:-
28/02 Atlético Antoniano   -   San Roque -:-
28/02 Xerez B   -   Los Barrios -:-
28/02 Coria   -   Utrera -:-
28/02 Lucena B   -   Xerez -:-
28/02 Sevilla C   -   Lebrijana -:-
28/02 Conil   -   Córdoba B -:-
28/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   Real Betis B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Gerena   -   Pozoblanco -:-
01/03 Puente Genil   -   Écija -:-
01/03 San Roque   -   Rota CD -:-
01/03 Los Barrios   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
01/03 Utrera   -   Xerez B -:-
01/03 Xerez   -   Coria -:-
01/03 Lebrijana   -   Lucena B -:-
01/03 Córdoba B   -   Sevilla C -:-
01/03 Real Betis B   -   Conil -:-
01/03 Atlético Ceuta   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Arcos   -   Gerena -:-
08/03 Pozoblanco   -   Puente Genil -:-
08/03 Écija   -   San Roque -:-
08/03 Rota CD   -   Los Barrios -:-
08/03 Atlético Antoniano   -   Utrera -:-
08/03 Xerez B   -   Xerez -:-
08/03 Coria   -   Lebrijana -:-
08/03 Lucena B   -   Córdoba B -:-
08/03 Sevilla C   -   Real Betis B -:-
08/03 Conil   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Puente Genil   -   Gerena -:-
15/03 San Roque   -   Pozoblanco -:-
15/03 Los Barrios   -   Écija -:-
15/03 Utrera   -   Rota CD -:-
15/03 Xerez   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
15/03 Lebrijana   -   Xerez B -:-
15/03 Córdoba B   -   Coria -:-
15/03 Real Betis B   -   Lucena B -:-
15/03 Atlético Ceuta   -   Sevilla C -:-
15/03 Conil   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Arcos   -   Puente Genil -:-
22/03 Gerena   -   San Roque -:-
22/03 Pozoblanco   -   Los Barrios -:-
22/03 Écija   -   Utrera -:-
22/03 Rota CD   -   Xerez -:-
22/03 Atlético Antoniano   -   Lebrijana -:-
22/03 Xerez B   -   Córdoba B -:-
22/03 Coria   -   Real Betis B -:-
22/03 Lucena B   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
22/03 Sevilla C   -   Conil -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2020
29/03 San Roque   -   Puente Genil -:-
29/03 Los Barrios   -   Gerena -:-
29/03 Utrera   -   Pozoblanco -:-
29/03 Xerez   -   Écija -:-
29/03 Lebrijana   -   Rota CD -:-
29/03 Córdoba B   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
29/03 Real Betis B   -   Xerez B -:-
29/03 Atlético Ceuta   -   Coria -:-
29/03 Conil   -   Lucena B -:-
29/03 Sevilla C   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Arcos   -   San Roque -:-
05/04 Atlético Antoniano   -   Real Betis B -:-
05/04 Rota CD   -   Córdoba B -:-
05/04 Écija   -   Lebrijana -:-
05/04 Puente Genil   -   Los Barrios -:-
05/04 Xerez B   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
05/04 Pozoblanco   -   Xerez -:-
05/04 Gerena   -   Utrera -:-
05/04 Coria   -   Conil -:-
05/04 Lucena B   -   Sevilla C -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Los Barrios   -   San Roque -:-
19/04 Utrera   -   Puente Genil -:-
19/04 Xerez   -   Gerena -:-
19/04 Lebrijana   -   Pozoblanco -:-
19/04 Córdoba B   -   Écija -:-
19/04 Real Betis B   -   Rota CD -:-
19/04 Atlético Ceuta   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
19/04 Conil   -   Xerez B -:-
19/04 Sevilla C   -   Coria -:-
19/04 Lucena B   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Écija   -   Real Betis B -:-
26/04 Pozoblanco   -   Córdoba B -:-
26/04 Gerena   -   Lebrijana -:-
26/04 Arcos   -   Los Barrios -:-
26/04 Atlético Antoniano   -   Conil -:-
26/04 Rota CD   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
26/04 Puente Genil   -   Xerez -:-
26/04 San Roque   -   Utrera -:-
26/04 Xerez B   -   Sevilla C -:-
26/04 Coria   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Utrera   -   Los Barrios -:-
03/05 Xerez   -   San Roque -:-
03/05 Lebrijana   -   Puente Genil -:-
03/05 Córdoba B   -   Gerena -:-
03/05 Real Betis B   -   Pozoblanco -:-
03/05 Atlético Ceuta   -   Écija -:-
03/05 Conil   -   Rota CD -:-
03/05 Sevilla C   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
03/05 Lucena B   -   Xerez B -:-
03/05 Coria   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Utrera   -   Arcos -:-
10/05 Los Barrios   -   Xerez -:-
10/05 San Roque   -   Lebrijana -:-
10/05 Puente Genil   -   Córdoba B -:-
10/05 Gerena   -   Real Betis B -:-
10/05 Pozoblanco   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
10/05 Écija   -   Conil -:-
10/05 Rota CD   -   Sevilla C -:-
10/05 Atlético Antoniano   -   Lucena B -:-
10/05 Xerez B   -   Coria -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Xerez   -   Utrera -:-
17/05 Lebrijana   -   Los Barrios -:-
17/05 Córdoba B   -   San Roque -:-
17/05 Real Betis B   -   Puente Genil -:-
17/05 Atlético Ceuta   -   Gerena -:-
17/05 Conil   -   Pozoblanco -:-
17/05 Sevilla C   -   Écija -:-
17/05 Lucena B   -   Rota CD -:-
17/05 Coria   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
17/05 Arcos   -   Xerez B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes