Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Alondras   -   Silva -:-
26/08 Celtiga   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
26/08 Polvorín   -   Compostela -:-
26/08 Ourense B   -   Arosa -:-
26/08 Somozas   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
26/08 Ribadumia   -   Ourense -:-
26/08 Rac. Villalbes   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
26/08 Laracha   -   Barco -:-
26/08 Arenteiro   -   Boiro -:-
26/08 Bergantiños   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Silva   -   Bergantiños -:-
02/09 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Alondras -:-
02/09 Compostela   -   Celtiga -:-
02/09 Arosa   -   Polvorín -:-
02/09 Racing Ferrol   -   Ourense B -:-
02/09 Ourense   -   Somozas -:-
02/09 Porriño Industrial   -   Ribadumia -:-
02/09 Barco   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
02/09 Boiro   -   Laracha -:-
02/09 Choco   -   Arenteiro -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Silva   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
09/09 Alondras   -   Compostela -:-
09/09 Celtiga   -   Arosa -:-
09/09 Polvorín   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
09/09 Ourense B   -   Ourense -:-
09/09 Somozas   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
09/09 Ribadumia   -   Barco -:-
09/09 Rac. Villalbes   -   Boiro -:-
09/09 Laracha   -   Choco -:-
09/09 Bergantiños   -   Arenteiro -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Bergantiños -:-
16/09 Compostela   -   Silva -:-
16/09 Arosa   -   Alondras -:-
16/09 Racing Ferrol   -   Celtiga -:-
16/09 Ourense   -   Polvorín -:-
16/09 Porriño Industrial   -   Ourense B -:-
16/09 Barco   -   Somozas -:-
16/09 Boiro   -   Ribadumia -:-
16/09 Choco   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
16/09 Arenteiro   -   Laracha -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Compostela -:-
23/09 Silva   -   Arosa -:-
23/09 Alondras   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
23/09 Celtiga   -   Ourense -:-
23/09 Polvorín   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
23/09 Ourense B   -   Barco -:-
23/09 Somozas   -   Boiro -:-
23/09 Ribadumia   -   Choco -:-
23/09 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arenteiro -:-
23/09 Bergantiños   -   Laracha -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Compostela   -   Bergantiños -:-
30/09 Arosa   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
30/09 Racing Ferrol   -   Silva -:-
30/09 Ourense   -   Alondras -:-
30/09 Porriño Industrial   -   Celtiga -:-
30/09 Barco   -   Polvorín -:-
30/09 Boiro   -   Ourense B -:-
30/09 Choco   -   Somozas -:-
30/09 Arenteiro   -   Ribadumia -:-
30/09 Laracha   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Compostela   -   Arosa -:-
07/10 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
07/10 Silva   -   Ourense -:-
07/10 Alondras   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
07/10 Celtiga   -   Barco -:-
07/10 Polvorín   -   Boiro -:-
07/10 Ourense B   -   Choco -:-
07/10 Somozas   -   Arenteiro -:-
07/10 Ribadumia   -   Laracha -:-
07/10 Bergantiños   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Arosa   -   Bergantiños -:-
14/10 Racing Ferrol   -   Compostela -:-
14/10 Ourense   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
14/10 Porriño Industrial   -   Silva -:-
14/10 Barco   -   Alondras -:-
14/10 Boiro   -   Celtiga -:-
14/10 Choco   -   Polvorín -:-
14/10 Arenteiro   -   Ourense B -:-
14/10 Laracha   -   Somozas -:-
14/10 Rac. Villalbes   -   Ribadumia -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Arosa   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
21/10 Compostela   -   Ourense -:-
21/10 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
21/10 Silva   -   Barco -:-
21/10 Alondras   -   Boiro -:-
21/10 Celtiga   -   Choco -:-
21/10 Polvorín   -   Arenteiro -:-
21/10 Ourense B   -   Laracha -:-
21/10 Somozas   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
21/10 Bergantiños   -   Ribadumia -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Racing Ferrol   -   Bergantiños -:-
28/10 Ourense   -   Arosa -:-
28/10 Porriño Industrial   -   Compostela -:-
28/10 Barco   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
28/10 Boiro   -   Silva -:-
28/10 Choco   -   Alondras -:-
28/10 Arenteiro   -   Celtiga -:-
28/10 Laracha   -   Polvorín -:-
28/10 Rac. Villalbes   -   Ourense B -:-
28/10 Ribadumia   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Racing Ferrol   -   Ourense -:-
04/11 Arosa   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
04/11 Compostela   -   Barco -:-
04/11 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Boiro -:-
04/11 Silva   -   Choco -:-
04/11 Alondras   -   Arenteiro -:-
04/11 Celtiga   -   Laracha -:-
04/11 Polvorín   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
04/11 Ourense B   -   Ribadumia -:-
04/11 Bergantiños   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Ourense   -   Bergantiños -:-
11/11 Porriño Industrial   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
11/11 Barco   -   Arosa -:-
11/11 Boiro   -   Compostela -:-
11/11 Choco   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
11/11 Arenteiro   -   Silva -:-
11/11 Laracha   -   Alondras -:-
11/11 Rac. Villalbes   -   Celtiga -:-
11/11 Ribadumia   -   Polvorín -:-
11/11 Somozas   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Ourense   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
18/11 Racing Ferrol   -   Barco -:-
18/11 Arosa   -   Boiro -:-
18/11 Compostela   -   Choco -:-
18/11 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Arenteiro -:-
18/11 Silva   -   Laracha -:-
18/11 Alondras   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
18/11 Celtiga   -   Ribadumia -:-
18/11 Polvorín   -   Somozas -:-
18/11 Bergantiños   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Porriño Industrial   -   Bergantiños -:-
25/11 Barco   -   Ourense -:-
25/11 Boiro   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
25/11 Choco   -   Arosa -:-
25/11 Arenteiro   -   Compostela -:-
25/11 Laracha   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
25/11 Rac. Villalbes   -   Silva -:-
25/11 Ribadumia   -   Alondras -:-
25/11 Somozas   -   Celtiga -:-
25/11 Ourense B   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Porriño Industrial   -   Barco -:-
02/12 Ourense   -   Boiro -:-
02/12 Racing Ferrol   -   Choco -:-
02/12 Arosa   -   Arenteiro -:-
02/12 Compostela   -   Laracha -:-
02/12 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
02/12 Silva   -   Ribadumia -:-
02/12 Alondras   -   Somozas -:-
02/12 Celtiga   -   Ourense B -:-
02/12 Bergantiños   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Barco   -   Bergantiños -:-
09/12 Boiro   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
09/12 Choco   -   Ourense -:-
09/12 Arenteiro   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
09/12 Laracha   -   Arosa -:-
09/12 Rac. Villalbes   -   Compostela -:-
09/12 Ribadumia   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
09/12 Somozas   -   Silva -:-
09/12 Ourense B   -   Alondras -:-
09/12 Polvorín   -   Celtiga -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Barco   -   Boiro -:-
16/12 Porriño Industrial   -   Choco -:-
16/12 Ourense   -   Arenteiro -:-
16/12 Racing Ferrol   -   Laracha -:-
16/12 Arosa   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
16/12 Compostela   -   Ribadumia -:-
16/12 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Somozas -:-
16/12 Silva   -   Ourense B -:-
16/12 Alondras   -   Polvorín -:-
16/12 Bergantiños   -   Celtiga -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Bergantiños   -   Boiro -:-
23/12 Choco   -   Barco -:-
23/12 Arenteiro   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
23/12 Laracha   -   Ourense -:-
23/12 Rac. Villalbes   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
23/12 Ribadumia   -   Arosa -:-
23/12 Somozas   -   Compostela -:-
23/12 Ourense B   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
23/12 Polvorín   -   Silva -:-
23/12 Celtiga   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Boiro   -   Choco -:-
13/01 Barco   -   Arenteiro -:-
13/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Laracha -:-
13/01 Ourense   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
13/01 Racing Ferrol   -   Ribadumia -:-
13/01 Arosa   -   Somozas -:-
13/01 Compostela   -   Ourense B -:-
13/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Polvorín -:-
13/01 Silva   -   Celtiga -:-
13/01 Alondras   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
20/01 Barco   -   Laracha -:-
20/01 Silva   -   Alondras -:-
20/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Celtiga -:-
20/01 Compostela   -   Polvorín -:-
20/01 Boiro   -   Arenteiro -:-
20/01 Racing Ferrol   -   Somozas -:-
20/01 Ourense   -   Ribadumia -:-
20/01 Choco   -   Bergantiños -:-
20/01 Arosa   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Alondras   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
27/01 Ourense B   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
27/01 Ribadumia   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
27/01 Bergantiños   -   Silva -:-
27/01 Polvorín   -   Arosa -:-
27/01 Celtiga   -   Compostela -:-
27/01 Rac. Villalbes   -   Barco -:-
27/01 Arenteiro   -   Choco -:-
27/01 Somozas   -   Ourense -:-
27/01 Laracha   -   Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Boiro   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
03/02 Choco   -   Laracha -:-
03/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Silva -:-
03/02 Compostela   -   Alondras -:-
03/02 Arosa   -   Celtiga -:-
03/02 Racing Ferrol   -   Polvorín -:-
03/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Somozas -:-
03/02 Barco   -   Ribadumia -:-
03/02 Arenteiro   -   Bergantiños -:-
03/02 Ourense   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Bergantiños   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
10/02 Celtiga   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
10/02 Ourense B   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
10/02 Alondras   -   Arosa -:-
10/02 Silva   -   Compostela -:-
10/02 Laracha   -   Arenteiro -:-
10/02 Somozas   -   Barco -:-
10/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Choco -:-
10/02 Polvorín   -   Ourense -:-
10/02 Ribadumia   -   Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Compostela   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
17/02 Arenteiro   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
17/02 Arosa   -   Silva -:-
17/02 Racing Ferrol   -   Alondras -:-
17/02 Ourense   -   Celtiga -:-
17/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Polvorín -:-
17/02 Boiro   -   Somozas -:-
17/02 Choco   -   Ribadumia -:-
17/02 Laracha   -   Bergantiños -:-
17/02 Barco   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Bergantiños   -   Compostela -:-
24/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Arosa -:-
24/02 Silva   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
24/02 Alondras   -   Ourense -:-
24/02 Celtiga   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
24/02 Polvorín   -   Barco -:-
24/02 Ourense B   -   Boiro -:-
24/02 Somozas   -   Choco -:-
24/02 Ribadumia   -   Arenteiro -:-
24/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Laracha -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Arosa   -   Compostela -:-
03/03 Racing Ferrol   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
03/03 Ourense   -   Silva -:-
03/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Alondras -:-
03/03 Barco   -   Celtiga -:-
03/03 Boiro   -   Polvorín -:-
03/03 Choco   -   Ourense B -:-
03/03 Arenteiro   -   Somozas -:-
03/03 Laracha   -   Ribadumia -:-
03/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Bergantiños   -   Arosa -:-
10/03 Compostela   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
10/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ourense -:-
10/03 Silva   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
10/03 Alondras   -   Barco -:-
10/03 Celtiga   -   Boiro -:-
10/03 Polvorín   -   Choco -:-
10/03 Ourense B   -   Arenteiro -:-
10/03 Somozas   -   Laracha -:-
10/03 Ribadumia   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Racing Ferrol   -   Arosa -:-
17/03 Ourense   -   Compostela -:-
17/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
17/03 Barco   -   Silva -:-
17/03 Boiro   -   Alondras -:-
17/03 Choco   -   Celtiga -:-
17/03 Arenteiro   -   Polvorín -:-
17/03 Laracha   -   Ourense B -:-
17/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Somozas -:-
17/03 Ribadumia   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Bergantiños   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
24/03 Arosa   -   Ourense -:-
24/03 Compostela   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
24/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Barco -:-
24/03 Silva   -   Boiro -:-
24/03 Alondras   -   Choco -:-
24/03 Celtiga   -   Arenteiro -:-
24/03 Polvorín   -   Laracha -:-
24/03 Ourense B   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
24/03 Somozas   -   Ribadumia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Ourense   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
31/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Arosa -:-
31/03 Barco   -   Compostela -:-
31/03 Boiro   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
31/03 Choco   -   Silva -:-
31/03 Arenteiro   -   Alondras -:-
31/03 Laracha   -   Celtiga -:-
31/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Polvorín -:-
31/03 Ribadumia   -   Ourense B -:-
31/03 Somozas   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Bergantiños   -   Ourense -:-
07/04 Racing Ferrol   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
07/04 Arosa   -   Barco -:-
07/04 Compostela   -   Boiro -:-
07/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Choco -:-
07/04 Silva   -   Arenteiro -:-
07/04 Alondras   -   Laracha -:-
07/04 Celtiga   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
07/04 Polvorín   -   Ribadumia -:-
07/04 Ourense B   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Porriño Industrial   -   Ourense -:-
14/04 Barco   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
14/04 Boiro   -   Arosa -:-
14/04 Choco   -   Compostela -:-
14/04 Arenteiro   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
14/04 Laracha   -   Silva -:-
14/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Alondras -:-
14/04 Ribadumia   -   Celtiga -:-
14/04 Somozas   -   Polvorín -:-
14/04 Ourense B   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Bergantiños   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
21/04 Silva   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
21/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Laracha -:-
21/04 Compostela   -   Arenteiro -:-
21/04 Ourense   -   Barco -:-
21/04 Alondras   -   Ribadumia -:-
21/04 Arosa   -   Choco -:-
21/04 Racing Ferrol   -   Boiro -:-
21/04 Celtiga   -   Somozas -:-
21/04 Polvorín   -   Ourense B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Barco   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
28/04 Boiro   -   Ourense -:-
28/04 Choco   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
28/04 Arenteiro   -   Arosa -:-
28/04 Laracha   -   Compostela -:-
28/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
28/04 Ribadumia   -   Silva -:-
28/04 Somozas   -   Alondras -:-
28/04 Ourense B   -   Celtiga -:-
28/04 Polvorín   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

01.05.2019
01/05 Compostela   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
01/05 Arosa   -   Laracha -:-
01/05 Racing Ferrol   -   Arenteiro -:-
01/05 Bergantiños   -   Barco -:-
01/05 Silva   -   Somozas -:-
01/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ribadumia -:-
01/05 Ourense   -   Choco -:-
01/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Boiro -:-
01/05 Alondras   -   Ourense B -:-
01/05 Celtiga   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Boiro   -   Barco -:-
05/05 Choco   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
05/05 Arenteiro   -   Ourense -:-
05/05 Laracha   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
05/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arosa -:-
05/05 Ribadumia   -   Compostela -:-
05/05 Somozas   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
05/05 Ourense B   -   Silva -:-
05/05 Polvorín   -   Alondras -:-
05/05 Celtiga   -   Bergantiños -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Boiro   -   Bergantiños -:-
12/05 Barco   -   Choco -:-
12/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Arenteiro -:-
12/05 Ourense   -   Laracha -:-
12/05 Racing Ferrol   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
12/05 Arosa   -   Ribadumia -:-
12/05 Compostela   -   Somozas -:-
12/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ourense B -:-
12/05 Silva   -   Polvorín -:-
12/05 Alondras   -   Celtiga -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Choco   -   Boiro -:-
19/05 Arenteiro   -   Barco -:-
19/05 Laracha   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
19/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Ourense -:-
19/05 Ribadumia   -   Racing Ferrol -:-
19/05 Somozas   -   Arosa -:-
19/05 Ourense B   -   Compostela -:-
19/05 Polvorín   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
19/05 Celtiga   -   Silva -:-
19/05 Bergantiños   -   Alondras -:-
 

Buscador de deportes