L'Empordà
Empordà » Esports » Futbol » Amistosos de seleccions

Amistosos de seleccions

01.08.2014 - 31.12.2020
01/10 04:00h. Mexico   -   Costa Rica
01/10 04:00h. Mexico 3 - 0 Guatemala Fi
07/10 15:00h. Armenia   -   Albania
07/10 18:00h. Chipre 1 - 2 República Checa Fi
07/10 18:00h. Dinamarca 4 - 0 Islas Feroe Fi
07/10 18:00h. Estonia 1 - 3 Lituania Fi
07/10 18:00h. Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar Fi
07/10 18:00h. Montenegro 1 - 1 Letonia Fi
07/10 20:15h. Luxemburgo 1 - 2 Liechtenstein Fi
07/10 20:30h. Austria 2 - 1 Grecia Fi
07/10 20:45h. Andorra 1 - 2 Cape_Verde_Islands Fi
07/10 20:45h. Alemania 3 - 3 Turquía Fi
07/10 20:45h. Italia 6 - 0 Moldavia Fi
07/10 20:45h. Holanda 0 - 1 Mexico Fi
07/10 20:45h. Polonia 5 - 1 Finlandia Fi
07/10 20:45h. Portugal 0 - 0 España Fi
07/10 20:45h. Eslovenia 4 - 0 San Marino Fi
07/10 20:45h. Suiza 1 - 2 Croacia Fi
07/10 21:10h. Francia 7 - 1 Ucrania Fi
08/10 15:00h. Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Iran Fi
08/10 18:00h. South_Africa 1 - 1 Namibia Fi
08/10 18:15h. Rusia 1 - 2 Suecia Fi
08/10 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 1 Côte_d'Ivoire Fi
08/10 21:00h. Inglaterra 3 - 0 Gales Fi
09/10 14:00h. Japan 0 - 0 Cameroon Fi
09/10 15:00h. Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia Fi
09/10 17:00h. Tunisia 3 - 0 Sudan Fi
09/10 19:00h. Mali 3 - 0 Ghana Fi
09/10 20:00h. Morocco 3 - 1 Senegal Fi
09/10 20:30h. Nigeria 0 - 1 Algeria Fi
11/10 00:00h. Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua Fi
14/10 04:00h. Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama Fi
11/10 15:00h. South_Africa 1 - 2 Zambia Fi
11/10 15:00h. Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi Fi
12/10 17:30h. Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar Fi
13/10 16:00h. Mali   -   Iran
13/10 16:45h. Japan 1 - 0 Côte_d'Ivoire Fi
13/10 20:00h. Morocco 1 - 1 Congo DR Fi
13/10 20:30h. Nigeria 1 - 1 Tunisia Fi
13/10 21:00h. Mexico 2 - 2 Algeria Fi
13/10 21:00h. Senegal   -   Mauritania
14/10 04:00h. Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama Fi
11/11 15:45h. Grecia   -   Chipre
11/11 17:00h. Albania   -   Kosovo
11/11 17:00h. Armenia 0 - 0 Kuwait apla.
11/11 18:00h. Lituania   -   Islas Feroe
11/11 18:00h. Malta   -   Liechtenstein
11/11 18:00h. Montenegro   -   Kazajistán
11/11 18:00h. Norway   -   Israel
11/11 18:00h. Rumanía   -   Bielorrusia
11/11 18:00h. San Marino   -   Letonia
11/11 18:30h. Bulgaria   -   Gibraltar
11/11 18:45h. Turquía   -   Croacia
11/11 19:00h. Albania   -   Gibraltar
11/11 19:30h. Dinamarca   -   Suecia
11/11 20:30h. Luxemburgo   -   Austria
11/11 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Suiza
11/11 20:45h. Alemania   -   República Checa
11/11 20:45h. Italia   -   Estonia
11/11 20:45h. Holanda   -   España
11/11 20:45h. Polonia   -   Ucrania
11/11 20:45h. Portugal   -   Andorra
11/11 20:45h. Eslovenia   -   Azerbaiyán
11/11 21:10h. Francia   -   Finlandia
12/11 18:00h. Bosnia_and_Herzegovina   -   Iran
12/11 18:00h. Moldavia   -   Rusia
12/11 20:45h. Gales   -   USA
12/11 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   New Zealand
12/11 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   Republic_of_Ireland
13/11 15:15h. Japan   -   Panama
13/11 18:00h. Costa Rica   -   Qatar
17/11 01:00h. Saudi_Arabia   -   Jamaica
14/11 21:00h. Mexico   -   Korea Republic
15/11 18:00h. Guatemala   -   Honduras
17/11 01:00h. Saudi_Arabia   -   Jamaica
17/11 14:00h. Korea Republic   -   Qatar
17/11 21:00h. Japan   -   Mexico

Buscador de deportes