Empordà » Esports » Futbol » Amistosos de seleccions

Amistosos de seleccions

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
05/09 12:20h. Japan 2 - 0 Paraguay Fi
05/09 15:30h. Korea Republic 2 - 2 Georgia Fi
05/09 19:00h. Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Mali Fi
05/09 20:45h. Montenegro 2 - 1 Hungary Fi
05/09 20:45h. Northern Ireland 1 - 0 Luxembourg Fi
06/09 02:00h. Peru 0 - 1 Ecuador Fi
06/09 03:00h. Honduras 4 - 0 Puerto_Rico Fi
06/09 04:30h. Chile 0 - 0 Argentina Fi
06/09 19:00h. Côte_d'Ivoire 1 - 2 Benin Fi
06/09 20:15h. Tunisia 1 - 0 Mauritania Fi
06/09 21:00h. Morocco 1 - 1 Burkina_Faso Fi
07/09 02:30h. Brazil 2 - 2 Colombia Fi
07/09 02:30h. USA 0 - 3 Mexico Fi
07/09 04:00h. Costa Rica 1 - 2 Uruguay Fi
08/09 15:00h. Kenya 1 - 1 Uganda Fi
09/09 20:45h. Wales 1 - 0 Belarus Fi
09/09 22:00h. Algeria 1 - 0 Benin Fi
10/09 18:00h. Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay Fi
10/09 19:00h. Tunisia 1 - 2 Côte_d'Ivoire Fi
10/09 20:30h. Ukraine 2 - 2 Nigeria Fi
10/09 20:45h. Republic of Ireland 3 - 1 Bulgaria Fi
10/09 21:00h. Morocco 1 - 0 Niger Fi
11/09 02:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Venezuela Fi
11/09 02:00h. Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia Fi
11/09 02:00h. USA 1 - 1 Uruguay Fi
11/09 03:30h. Honduras 2 - 1 Chile Fi
11/09 04:00h. Argentina 4 - 0 Mexico Fi
11/09 05:00h. Brazil 0 - 1 Peru Fi
03/10 04:06h. Mexico 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fi
09/10 18:30h. Bahrain 2 - 3 Azerbaijan Fi
09/10 20:45h. Germany 2 - 2 Argentina Fi
10/10 14:00h. Brazil 1 - 1 Senegal Fi
10/10 18:00h. Kosovo 1 - 0 Gibraltar Fi
10/10 20:45h. Serbia 1 - 0 Paraguay Fi
11/10 00:00h. Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia Fi
11/10 20:00h. Morocco 1 - 1 Libya Fi
12/10 01:00h. Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru Fi
12/10 18:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Chile Fi
12/10 19:00h. Tunisia 0 - 0 Cameroon Fi
13/10 14:00h. Brazil 1 - 1 Nigeria Fi
13/10 15:00h. Kenya 0 - 1 Mozambique Fi
13/10 15:00h. South_Africa 2 - 1 Mali Fi
13/10 16:00h. Ecuador 1 - 6 Argentina Fi
13/10 19:00h. Côte_d'Ivoire 3 - 1 Congo DR Fi
13/10 20:45h. Slovakia 1 - 1 Paraguay Fi
14/10 18:00h. Rwanda 0 - 0 Tanzania Fi
14/10 19:00h. Czech Republic 2 - 3 Northern Ireland Fi
14/10 19:00h. Egypt 1 - 0 Botswana Fi
15/10 00:00h. Venezuela 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fi
15/10 18:00h. Chile 3 - 2 Guinea Fi
15/10 19:00h. Denmark 4 - 0 Luxembourg Fi
15/10 21:00h. Algeria 3 - 0 Colombia Fi
15/10 21:00h. Morocco 2 - 3 Gabon Fi
16/10 02:00h. Bolivia 3 - 1 Haiti Fi
16/10 03:30h. Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay Fi
14/11 18:30h. Ukraine   -   Estonia
14/11 20:45h. Republic of Ireland   -   New Zealand
15/11 02:30h. Peru   -   Colombia
15/11 14:00h. Brazil   -   Argentina
15/11 16:00h. Chile   -   Bolivia
15/11 16:00h. Paraguay   -   Venezuela
15/11 20:45h. Hungary   -   Uruguay
17/11 15:00h. Lithuania   -   New Zealand
18/11 16:00h. Paraguay   -   Argentina
19/11 12:25h. Japan   -   Venezuela
19/11 14:00h. Brazil   -   Korea Republic
19/11 16:00h. Panama   -   United Arab Emirates
19/11 20:45h. Croatia   -   Georgia
19/11 20:45h. Montenegro   -   Belarus
20/11 02:00h. Ecuador   -   Colombia
20/11 02:30h. Peru   -   Chile

Buscador de deportes