Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
24/08 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fi
24/08 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
25/08 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
25/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fi
25/08 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fi
25/08 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
25/08 Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fi
25/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
25/08 Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0 - 0 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
31/08 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
01/09 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
01/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
01/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
01/09 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
01/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fi
01/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
01/09 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
01/09 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
07/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fi
07/09 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
07/09 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fi
08/09 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
08/09 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fi
08/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 3 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fi
08/09 Algeciras Algeciras 3 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
08/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 3 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fi
08/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
15/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
15/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
15/09 Marbella Marbella 3 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fi
15/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
15/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
15/09 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 2 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
15/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fi
15/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
15/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fi
21/09 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
22/09 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fi
22/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fi
22/09 Mérida Mérida 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
22/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
22/09 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
22/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
22/09 Algeciras Algeciras 3 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
22/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2 - 2 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
28/09 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
28/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
29/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fi
29/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
29/09 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
29/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
29/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fi
29/09 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fi
29/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
06/10 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
06/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
06/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
06/10 Don Benito Don Benito 3 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fi
06/10 Mérida Mérida 1 - 3 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fi
06/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
06/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
06/10 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
06/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fi
12/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
13/10 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
13/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fi
13/10 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
13/10 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fi
13/10 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
13/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
13/10 Algeciras Algeciras 2 - 2 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
13/10 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
20/10 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
20/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fi
20/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fi
20/10 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
20/10 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
20/10 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
20/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
20/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
20/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 3 Marbella Marbella Fi
26/10 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2 - 3 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fi
27/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
27/10 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
27/10 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
27/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fi
27/10 Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 3 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
27/10 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
27/10 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fi
27/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
03/11 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
03/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
03/11 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fi
03/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fi
03/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
03/11 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 4 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
03/11 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
03/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
03/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fi
09/11 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
09/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fi
09/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 3 Don Benito Don Benito Fi
09/11 Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
10/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
10/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
10/11 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 3 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fi
10/11 Algeciras Algeciras 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
10/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 4 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
17/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Fi
17/11 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
17/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
17/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
17/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
17/11 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 1 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
17/11 Mérida Mérida 4 - 2 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
17/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
17/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fi
24/11 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fi
24/11 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
24/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fi
24/11 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
24/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
24/11 Algeciras Algeciras 2 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fi
24/11 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fi
24/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
24/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
01/12 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 2 - 3 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Fi
01/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
01/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Cádiz B Cádiz B Fi
01/12 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 1 Córdoba Córdoba Fi
01/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fi
01/12 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
01/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Fi
01/12 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fi
01/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 3 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
08/12 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia 12:00h.
08/12 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Marbella Marbella 16:00h.
08/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B 17:00h.
08/12 Algeciras Algeciras   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense 17:00h.
08/12 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño 17:00h.
08/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Don Benito Don Benito 17:00h.
08/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Mérida Mérida 17:00h.
08/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena 18:00h.
08/12 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 19:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
15/12 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
15/12 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
15/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
15/12 Marbella Marbella   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
15/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
15/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
15/12 Don Benito Don Benito   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
15/12 Mérida Mérida   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
15/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
22/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
22/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
22/12 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
22/12 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
22/12 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
22/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
22/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
22/12 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
22/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
05/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
05/01 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
05/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
05/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
05/01 Marbella Marbella   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
05/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
05/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
05/01 Don Benito Don Benito   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
05/01 Mérida Mérida   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
12/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
12/01 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
12/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
12/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
12/01 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
12/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
12/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
12/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
12/01 Marbella Marbella   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Mérida Mérida   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
19/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
19/01 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
19/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
19/01 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
19/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
19/01 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
19/01 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
19/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
19/01 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
26/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
26/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
26/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
26/01 Marbella Marbella   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
26/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
26/01 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
26/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
26/01 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
26/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
02/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
02/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
02/02 Mérida Mérida   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
02/02 Don Benito Don Benito   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
02/02 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
02/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
02/02 Algeciras Algeciras   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
02/02 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
02/02 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
09/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
09/02 Marbella Marbella   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
09/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
09/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
09/02 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
09/02 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
09/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
09/02 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
09/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
16/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
16/02 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
16/02 Mérida Mérida   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
16/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
16/02 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
16/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
16/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
16/02 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
16/02 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Marbella Marbella   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
23/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
23/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
23/02 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
23/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
23/02 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
23/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
23/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
23/02 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
23/02 Algeciras Algeciras   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
01/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
01/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
01/03 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
01/03 Mérida Mérida   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
01/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
01/03 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
01/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
01/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
01/03 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
08/03 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
08/03 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
08/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
08/03 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
08/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
08/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
08/03 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
08/03 Algeciras Algeciras   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
08/03 Córdoba Córdoba   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
15/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
15/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
15/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
15/03 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
15/03 Mérida Mérida   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
15/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
15/03 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
15/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
15/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
22/03 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
22/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
22/03 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
22/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
22/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
22/03 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
22/03 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
22/03 Córdoba Córdoba   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
22/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2020
28/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
28/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
28/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
28/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
28/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
28/03 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
28/03 Mérida Mérida   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
28/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
28/03 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
28/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
05/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
05/04 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
05/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
05/04 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
05/04 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
05/04 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
05/04 Córdoba Córdoba   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
05/04 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
05/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
12/04 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
12/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
12/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
12/04 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
12/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
12/04 Marbella Marbella   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
12/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
12/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
12/04 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
19/04 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
19/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
19/04 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
19/04 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
19/04 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
19/04 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
19/04 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
19/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
19/04 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
26/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
26/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
26/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
26/04 Don Benito Don Benito   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
26/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
26/04 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
26/04 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
26/04 Mérida Mérida   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
26/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
03/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
03/05 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
03/05 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
03/05 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
03/05 Córdoba Córdoba   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
03/05 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
03/05 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
03/05 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
03/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
10/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
10/05 Villarrubia Villarrubia   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
10/05 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Cádiz B Cádiz B -:-
10/05 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Algeciras Algeciras -:-
10/05 Marbella Marbella   -   Córdoba Córdoba -:-
10/05 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
10/05 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
10/05 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Villarrobledo Villarrobledo -:-
10/05 Mérida Mérida   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano -:-
17/05 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
17/05 Cádiz B Cádiz B   -   Villarrubia Villarrubia -:-
17/05 Algeciras Algeciras   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
17/05 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
17/05 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
17/05 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
17/05 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
17/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
17/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
 

Buscador de deportes