Calendari de lliga 2018-2019: Unión Adarve

Temporada 18/19: Unión Adarve Unión Adarve

PARTITS D'ANADA
1 26/08 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B
2 02/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
3 09/09 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
4 16/09 Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS 4 - 3 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
5 23/09 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca
6 30/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
7 07/10 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
8 13/10 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril 2 - 3 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
9 21/10 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 3 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
10 28/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
11 04/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
12 11/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
13 18/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid
14 25/11 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
15 02/12 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B
16 09/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
17 16/12 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
18 22/12 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At.
19 06/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve

 

PARTITS DE TORNADA
20 13/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
21 20/01 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF
22 27/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
23 03/02 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Salamanca CF UDS Salmantino
24 10/02 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
25 17/02 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo
26 24/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
27 03/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B
28 10/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
29 17/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes
30 24/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
31 31/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Coruxo Coruxo
32 07/04 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
33 14/04 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
34 21/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
35 28/04 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra
36 05/05 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
37 12/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
38 19/05 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina

Buscador de deportes