L'Empordà

Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
24/08 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
24/08 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
25/08 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
25/08 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
25/08 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 3 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
25/08 Langreo Langreo 0 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
25/08 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 4 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
25/08 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
25/08 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 18.09.2019
31/08 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
31/08 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
01/09 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
01/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 5 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
01/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
01/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
01/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 1 Langreo Langreo Fi
01/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 3 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
01/09 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 2 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
18/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 4 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Langreo Langreo 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
07/09 Marino Marino de Luanco 2 - 3 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
08/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 3 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
08/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
08/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
08/09 Las Rozas Las Rozas 3 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
08/09 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 5 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
08/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
08/09 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
08/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
15/09 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
15/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
15/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
15/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
15/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
15/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 4 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
15/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 2 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
15/09 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
15/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
21/09 Langreo Langreo 0 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
22/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 3 - 4 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
22/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
22/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
22/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
22/09 Marino Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
22/09 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 1 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
22/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
22/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 4 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
28/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
28/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
29/09 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
29/09 Melilla Melilla 2 - 2 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
29/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
29/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
29/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
29/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 Langreo Langreo Fi
29/09 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
06/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 3 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
06/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
06/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
06/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
06/10 Langreo Langreo 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
06/10 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 2 - 1 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
06/10 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
06/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 5 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
06/10 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
13/10 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
13/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
13/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
13/10 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
13/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
13/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
13/10 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
13/10 Las Rozas Las Rozas 0 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
13/10 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
20/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
20/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 3 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
20/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
20/10 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
20/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
20/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
20/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 3 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
20/10 Langreo Langreo 1 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
20/10 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
26/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
26/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
27/10 Getafe B Getafe B 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
27/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
27/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 4 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
27/10 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
27/10 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
27/10 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
27/10 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 3 - 1 Langreo Langreo Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
03/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
03/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
03/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 4 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
03/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
03/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
03/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 3 - 0 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
03/11 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 3 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
03/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 3 - 1 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
03/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 4 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 04.12.2019
09/11 Marino Marino de Luanco 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
10/11 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
10/11 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
10/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
10/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
10/11 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 3 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
10/11 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
10/11 Langreo Langreo 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
10/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 2 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
04/12 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 04.12.2019
16/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
16/11 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
17/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
17/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
17/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 3 - 3 Melilla Melilla Fi
17/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
17/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Langreo Langreo Fi
17/11 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 6 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
17/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
04/12 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
24/11 Getafe B Getafe B 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
24/11 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
24/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
24/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
24/11 Las Rozas Las Rozas 2 - 5 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
24/11 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
24/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
24/11 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 3 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
24/11 Langreo Langreo 3 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 1 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
30/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
01/12 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 6 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
01/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 3 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
01/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 1 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
01/12 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
01/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
01/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
01/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 2 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
01/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
07/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 2 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
08/12 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
08/12 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
08/12 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
08/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
08/12 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
08/12 Langreo Langreo 3 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
08/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
08/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
14/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 3 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
14/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
15/12 Coruxo Coruxo 4 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
15/12 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
15/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
15/12 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
15/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 3 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
15/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 6 - 0 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
15/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 3 - 3 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 08.01.2020
21/12 Langreo Langreo 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
22/12 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
22/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 1 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
22/12 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
22/12 Marino Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
22/12 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 0 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
22/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
22/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 4 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
22/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
08/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
04/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 2 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
05/01 Getafe B Getafe B 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
05/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
05/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 1 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
05/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
05/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
05/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 2 Langreo Langreo Fi
05/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
05/01 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020 - 15.01.2020
12/01 Getafe B Getafe B 2 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
12/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 0 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
12/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 2 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
12/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 Langreo Langreo Fi
12/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 3 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
12/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 5 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
12/01 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
15/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
15/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
15/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
19/01 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 3 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
19/01 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 0 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
19/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
19/01 Langreo Langreo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
19/01 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 1 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
19/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
19/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
19/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
19/01 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 4 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
26/01 Getafe B Getafe B 1 - 2 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
26/01 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
26/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
26/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
26/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
26/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
26/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
26/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
26/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 4 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
02/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
02/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
02/02 Las Rozas Las Rozas 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
02/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
02/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 2 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
02/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
02/02 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
02/02 Langreo Langreo 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
02/02 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
09/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
09/02 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
09/02 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 2 Langreo Langreo Fi
09/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
09/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
09/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
09/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
09/02 Las Rozas Las Rozas 3 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
09/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
16/02 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
16/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
16/02 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
16/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
16/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
16/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
16/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
16/02 Langreo Langreo 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
16/02 Marino Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
23/02 Getafe B Getafe B 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
23/02 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
23/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
23/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
23/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
23/02 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
23/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
23/02 Marino Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
23/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
01/03 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
01/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 0 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
01/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 1 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
01/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
01/03 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 4 - 0 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
01/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
01/03 Langreo Langreo 1 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
01/03 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
01/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 2 Langreo Langreo Fi
07/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 4 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
08/03 Getafe B Getafe B 2 - 3 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
08/03 Melilla Melilla 0 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
08/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 0 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
08/03 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
08/03 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 2 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
08/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
08/03 Las Rozas Las Rozas 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
08/03 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
 

Buscador de deportes