Calendari de Primera Catalana del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Atletic Sant Just   -   Gavá -:-
08/09 Montañesa   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
08/09 Martinenc   -   Tárrega -:-
08/09 Santboià   -   Alcarrás -:-
08/09 Almacelles   -   Ascó FC -:-
08/09 Mollerussa   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
08/09 Martorell   -   Can Vidalet -:-
08/09 El Catllar   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
08/09 Viladecans   -   Valls -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Gavá   -   Viladecans -:-
15/09 Sant Ildefons   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
15/09 Tárrega   -   Montañesa -:-
15/09 Alcarrás   -   Martinenc -:-
15/09 Ascó FC   -   Santboià -:-
15/09 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Almacelles -:-
15/09 Can Vidalet   -   Mollerussa -:-
15/09 UD Vista Alegre   -   Martorell -:-
15/09 Valls   -   El Catllar -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Gavá   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
22/09 Atletic Sant Just   -   Tárrega -:-
22/09 Montañesa   -   Alcarrás -:-
22/09 Martinenc   -   Ascó FC -:-
22/09 Santboià   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
22/09 Almacelles   -   Can Vidalet -:-
22/09 Mollerussa   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
22/09 Martorell   -   Valls -:-
22/09 Viladecans   -   El Catllar -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Sant Ildefons   -   Viladecans -:-
29/09 Tárrega   -   Gavá -:-
29/09 Alcarrás   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
29/09 Ascó FC   -   Montañesa -:-
29/09 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Martinenc -:-
29/09 Can Vidalet   -   Santboià -:-
29/09 UD Vista Alegre   -   Almacelles -:-
29/09 Valls   -   Mollerussa -:-
29/09 El Catllar   -   Martorell -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Tárrega -:-
06/10 Gavá   -   Alcarrás -:-
06/10 Atletic Sant Just   -   Ascó FC -:-
06/10 Montañesa   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
06/10 Martinenc   -   Can Vidalet -:-
06/10 Santboià   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
06/10 Almacelles   -   Valls -:-
06/10 Mollerussa   -   El Catllar -:-
06/10 Viladecans   -   Martorell -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Tárrega   -   Viladecans -:-
13/10 Alcarrás   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
13/10 Ascó FC   -   Gavá -:-
13/10 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
13/10 Can Vidalet   -   Montañesa -:-
13/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Martinenc -:-
13/10 Valls   -   Santboià -:-
13/10 El Catllar   -   Almacelles -:-
13/10 Martorell   -   Mollerussa -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Tárrega   -   Alcarrás -:-
20/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Ascó FC -:-
20/10 Gavá   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
20/10 Atletic Sant Just   -   Can Vidalet -:-
20/10 Montañesa   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
20/10 Martinenc   -   Valls -:-
20/10 Santboià   -   El Catllar -:-
20/10 Almacelles   -   Martorell -:-
20/10 Viladecans   -   Mollerussa -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Alcarrás   -   Viladecans -:-
27/10 Ascó FC   -   Tárrega -:-
27/10 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
27/10 Can Vidalet   -   Gavá -:-
27/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
27/10 Valls   -   Montañesa -:-
27/10 El Catllar   -   Martinenc -:-
27/10 Martorell   -   Santboià -:-
27/10 Mollerussa   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Alcarrás   -   Ascó FC -:-
03/11 Tárrega   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
03/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Can Vidalet -:-
03/11 Gavá   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
03/11 Atletic Sant Just   -   Valls -:-
03/11 Montañesa   -   El Catllar -:-
03/11 Martinenc   -   Martorell -:-
03/11 Santboià   -   Mollerussa -:-
03/11 Viladecans   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Ascó FC   -   Viladecans -:-
10/11 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Alcarrás -:-
10/11 Can Vidalet   -   Tárrega -:-
10/11 UD Vista Alegre   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
10/11 Valls   -   Gavá -:-
10/11 El Catllar   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
10/11 Martorell   -   Montañesa -:-
10/11 Mollerussa   -   Martinenc -:-
10/11 Almacelles   -   Santboià -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Ascó FC   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
17/11 Alcarrás   -   Can Vidalet -:-
17/11 Tárrega   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
17/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Valls -:-
17/11 Gavá   -   El Catllar -:-
17/11 Atletic Sant Just   -   Martorell -:-
17/11 Montañesa   -   Mollerussa -:-
17/11 Martinenc   -   Almacelles -:-
17/11 Viladecans   -   Santboià -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Viladecans -:-
24/11 Can Vidalet   -   Ascó FC -:-
24/11 UD Vista Alegre   -   Alcarrás -:-
24/11 Valls   -   Tárrega -:-
24/11 El Catllar   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
24/11 Martorell   -   Gavá -:-
24/11 Mollerussa   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
24/11 Almacelles   -   Montañesa -:-
24/11 Santboià   -   Martinenc -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Can Vidalet -:-
01/12 Ascó FC   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
01/12 Alcarrás   -   Valls -:-
01/12 Tárrega   -   El Catllar -:-
01/12 Sant Ildefons   -   Martorell -:-
01/12 Gavá   -   Mollerussa -:-
01/12 Atletic Sant Just   -   Almacelles -:-
01/12 Montañesa   -   Santboià -:-
01/12 Viladecans   -   Martinenc -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Can Vidalet   -   Viladecans -:-
15/12 UD Vista Alegre   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
15/12 Valls   -   Ascó FC -:-
15/12 El Catllar   -   Alcarrás -:-
15/12 Martorell   -   Tárrega -:-
15/12 Mollerussa   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
15/12 Almacelles   -   Gavá -:-
15/12 Santboià   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
15/12 Martinenc   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Can Vidalet   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
22/12 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Valls -:-
22/12 Ascó FC   -   El Catllar -:-
22/12 Alcarrás   -   Martorell -:-
22/12 Tárrega   -   Mollerussa -:-
22/12 Sant Ildefons   -   Almacelles -:-
22/12 Gavá   -   Santboià -:-
22/12 Atletic Sant Just   -   Martinenc -:-
22/12 Viladecans   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Viladecans   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
12/01 Valls   -   Can Vidalet -:-
12/01 El Catllar   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
12/01 Martorell   -   Ascó FC -:-
12/01 Mollerussa   -   Alcarrás -:-
12/01 Almacelles   -   Tárrega -:-
12/01 Santboià   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
12/01 Martinenc   -   Gavá -:-
12/01 Montañesa   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

19.01.2020
19/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Valls -:-
19/01 Can Vidalet   -   El Catllar -:-
19/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Martorell -:-
19/01 Ascó FC   -   Mollerussa -:-
19/01 Alcarrás   -   Almacelles -:-
19/01 Tárrega   -   Santboià -:-
19/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Martinenc -:-
19/01 Gavá   -   Montañesa -:-
19/01 Atletic Sant Just   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Valls   -   Viladecans -:-
26/01 Ascó FC   -   Almacelles -:-
26/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Montañesa -:-
26/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   El Catllar -:-
26/01 Can Vidalet   -   Martorell -:-
26/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Mollerussa -:-
26/01 Alcarrás   -   Santboià -:-
26/01 Tárrega   -   Martinenc -:-
26/01 Gavá   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020
02/02 El Catllar   -   Valls -:-
02/02 Mollerussa   -   Can Vidalet -:-
02/02 Viladecans   -   Gavá -:-
02/02 Atletic Sant Just   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
02/02 Santboià   -   Ascó FC -:-
02/02 Almacelles   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
02/02 Martorell   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
02/02 Martinenc   -   Alcarrás -:-
02/02 Montañesa   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2020
09/02 El Catllar   -   Viladecans -:-
09/02 Can Vidalet   -   Almacelles -:-
09/02 Alcarrás   -   Montañesa -:-
09/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Gavá -:-
09/02 Valls   -   Martorell -:-
09/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Mollerussa -:-
09/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Santboià -:-
09/02 Ascó FC   -   Martinenc -:-
09/02 Tárrega   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Mollerussa   -   Valls -:-
16/02 Martorell   -   El Catllar -:-
16/02 Santboià   -   Can Vidalet -:-
16/02 Viladecans   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
16/02 Montañesa   -   Ascó FC -:-
16/02 Martinenc   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
16/02 Almacelles   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
16/02 Atletic Sant Just   -   Alcarrás -:-
16/02 Gavá   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Martorell   -   Viladecans -:-
01/03 Valls   -   Almacelles -:-
01/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Montañesa -:-
01/03 Alcarrás   -   Gavá -:-
01/03 Tárrega   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
01/03 El Catllar   -   Mollerussa -:-
01/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Santboià -:-
01/03 Can Vidalet   -   Martinenc -:-
01/03 Ascó FC   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Santboià   -   Valls -:-
08/03 Almacelles   -   El Catllar -:-
08/03 Montañesa   -   Can Vidalet -:-
08/03 Gavá   -   Ascó FC -:-
08/03 Mollerussa   -   Martorell -:-
08/03 Atletic Sant Just   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
08/03 Martinenc   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
08/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Alcarrás -:-
08/03 Viladecans   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Mollerussa   -   Viladecans -:-
15/03 Martorell   -   Almacelles -:-
15/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Montañesa -:-
15/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Gavá -:-
15/03 Ascó FC   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
15/03 El Catllar   -   Santboià -:-
15/03 Valls   -   Martinenc -:-
15/03 Can Vidalet   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
15/03 Alcarrás   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Montañesa   -   Valls -:-
22/03 Martinenc   -   El Catllar -:-
22/03 Gavá   -   Can Vidalet -:-
22/03 Tárrega   -   Ascó FC -:-
22/03 Santboià   -   Martorell -:-
22/03 Almacelles   -   Mollerussa -:-
22/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
22/03 Atletic Sant Just   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
22/03 Viladecans   -   Alcarrás -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Almacelles   -   Viladecans -:-
29/03 El Catllar   -   Montañesa -:-
29/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Gavá -:-
29/03 Can Vidalet   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
29/03 Mollerussa   -   Santboià -:-
29/03 Martorell   -   Martinenc -:-
29/03 Valls   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
29/03 Ascó FC   -   Alcarrás -:-
29/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Gavá   -   Valls -:-
05/04 Santboià   -   Almacelles -:-
05/04 Atletic Sant Just   -   El Catllar -:-
05/04 Tárrega   -   Can Vidalet -:-
05/04 Viladecans   -   Ascó FC -:-
05/04 Montañesa   -   Martorell -:-
05/04 Martinenc   -   Mollerussa -:-
05/04 Alcarrás   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
05/04 Sant Ildefons   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Santboià   -   Viladecans -:-
19/04 Mollerussa   -   Montañesa -:-
19/04 El Catllar   -   Gavá -:-
19/04 Valls   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
19/04 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Ascó FC -:-
19/04 Almacelles   -   Martinenc -:-
19/04 Martorell   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
19/04 Can Vidalet   -   Alcarrás -:-
19/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Tárrega   -   Valls -:-
26/04 Montañesa   -   Almacelles -:-
26/04 Sant Ildefons   -   El Catllar -:-
26/04 Ascó FC   -   Can Vidalet -:-
26/04 Gavá   -   Martorell -:-
26/04 Atletic Sant Just   -   Mollerussa -:-
26/04 Martinenc   -   Santboià -:-
26/04 Viladecans   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
26/04 Alcarrás   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Martinenc   -   Viladecans -:-
03/05 Santboià   -   Montañesa -:-
03/05 Mollerussa   -   Gavá -:-
03/05 Martorell   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
03/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Ascó FC -:-
03/05 Can Vidalet   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
03/05 Almacelles   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
03/05 Valls   -   Alcarrás -:-
03/05 El Catllar   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Ascó FC   -   Valls -:-
10/05 Gavá   -   Almacelles -:-
10/05 Alcarrás   -   El Catllar -:-
10/05 Viladecans   -   Can Vidalet -:-
10/05 Tárrega   -   Martorell -:-
10/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Mollerussa -:-
10/05 Atletic Sant Just   -   Santboià -:-
10/05 Montañesa   -   Martinenc -:-
10/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Montañesa   -   Viladecans -:-
17/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Can Vidalet -:-
17/05 Santboià   -   Gavá -:-
17/05 Almacelles   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
17/05 El Catllar   -   Ascó FC -:-
17/05 Valls   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
17/05 Martinenc   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
17/05 Martorell   -   Alcarrás -:-
17/05 Mollerussa   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

24.05.2020
24/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Viladecans -:-
24/05 Can Vidalet   -   Valls -:-
24/05 Tárrega   -   Almacelles -:-
24/05 Atletic Sant Just   -   Montañesa -:-
24/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   El Catllar -:-
24/05 Ascó FC   -   Martorell -:-
24/05 Alcarrás   -   Mollerussa -:-
24/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Santboià -:-
24/05 Gavá   -   Martinenc -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

31.05.2020
31/05 El Catllar   -   Can Vidalet -:-
31/05 Montañesa   -   Gavá -:-
31/05 Martinenc   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
31/05 Mollerussa   -   Ascó FC -:-
31/05 Martorell   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
31/05 Valls   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
31/05 Viladecans   -   Atletic Sant Just -:-
31/05 Almacelles   -   Alcarrás -:-
31/05 Santboià   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Buscador de deportes