L'Empordà

Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Almoradí 3 - 0 Petrelense Fi
01/09 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Horadada Fi
01/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Redován Fi
01/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Murada Fi
01/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
01/09 CFI Alicante 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
01/09 Orihuela B 6 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
01/09 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Benferri Fi
01/09 CD Universidad 0 - 2 CD Thader Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Petrelense 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
08/09 Horadada 1 - 0 Almoradí Fi
08/09 Redován 2 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fi
08/09 Murada 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fi
08/09 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
08/09 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fi
08/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 3 CFI Alicante Fi
08/09 Benferri 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
08/09 CD Thader 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019 - 09.10.2019
15/09 CD Universidad 2 - 5 Rayo Ibense Fi
08/10 Elda Industrial 4 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
09/10 Orihuela B 1 - 4 CD Thader Fi
09/10 CFI Alicante 1 - 0 Benferri Fi
09/10 Almoradí 3 - 0 Redován Fi
09/10 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
09/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
09/10 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 0 Murada Fi
09/10 Petrelense 2 - 2 Horadada Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019 - 23.10.2019
22/09 Horadada 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
22/09 Redován 4 - 0 Petrelense Fi
22/09 CD Thader 2 - 3 CFI Alicante Fi
22/09 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
22/09 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fi
22/09 Athletic Club Torrellano 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
22/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
22/09 Murada 0 - 2 Almoradí Fi
23/10 Benferri 5 - 1 Elda Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Horadada 0 - 0 Redován Fi
29/09 Petrelense 2 - 4 Murada Fi
29/09 Almoradí 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
29/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
29/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 6 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
29/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Benferri Fi
29/09 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
29/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
29/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 1 CD Thader Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Redován 3 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
06/10 Murada 1 - 0 Horadada Fi
06/10 Calvari de Benidorm 4 - 3 Petrelense Fi
06/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fi
06/10 CD Thader 0 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
06/10 Rayo Ibense 4 - 0 Elda Industrial Fi
06/10 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 2 Almoradí Fi
06/10 Benferri 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
06/10 Orihuela B 0 - 0 CFI Alicante Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Petrelense 1 - 4 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
12/10 Elda Industrial 1 - 2 Orihuela B Fi
13/10 CD Universidad 0 - 0 CFI Alicante Fi
13/10 Redován 3 - 0 Murada Fi
13/10 Almoradí 4 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
13/10 CD Thader 0 - 3 Callosa Deportiva Fi
13/10 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Benferri Fi
13/10 Horadada 2 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
13/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 4 Rayo Ibense Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Rayo Ibense 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fi
19/10 Murada 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
19/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 0 Petrelense Fi
19/10 Benferri 2 - 1 Almoradí Fi
20/10 CFI Alicante 3 - 1 Elda Industrial Fi
20/10 Orihuela B 5 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
20/10 CD Thader 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fi
20/10 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 2 Redován Fi
20/10 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 1 Horadada Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fi
26/10 Petrelense 0 - 0 Benferri Fi
26/10 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
27/10 Redován 2 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
27/10 Almoradí 2 - 1 CD Thader Fi
27/10 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
27/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 CFI Alicante Fi
27/10 Horadada 3 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
27/10 Murada 2 - 2 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Elda Industrial 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
31/10 Benferri 2 - 1 Horadada Fi
02/11 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 CD Universidad Fi
02/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fi
02/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 1 Murada Fi
03/11 Orihuela B 0 - 5 Vila-Joiosa Fi
03/11 CD Thader 0 - 2 Petrelense Fi
03/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 4 Redován Fi
03/11 CFI Alicante 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
09/11 Murada 2 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
09/11 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
10/11 Almoradí 2 - 5 Orihuela B Fi
10/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 CFI Alicante Fi
10/11 Redován 1 - 0 Benferri Fi
10/11 Petrelense 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
10/11 Horadada 5 - 2 CD Thader Fi
10/11 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
16/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 2 CD Universidad Fi
16/11 Benferri 1 - 0 Murada Fi
16/11 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Horadada Fi
17/11 Orihuela B 4 - 0 Petrelense Fi
17/11 CD Thader 1 - 3 Redován Fi
17/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
17/11 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fi
17/11 CFI Alicante 3 - 1 Almoradí Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Petrelense 0 - 4 CFI Alicante Fi
23/11 CD Universidad 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fi
23/11 Murada 2 - 1 CD Thader Fi
23/11 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 3 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
24/11 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 1 Benferri Fi
24/11 Redován 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
24/11 Almoradí 0 - 3 Elda Industrial Fi
24/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
24/11 Horadada 0 - 1 Orihuela B Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
30/11 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Petrelense Fi
30/11 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Murada Fi
01/12 Orihuela B 3 - 1 Redován Fi
01/12 CD Thader 1 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
01/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 0 Almoradí Fi
01/12 Benferri 1 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
01/12 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fi
01/12 CFI Alicante 2 - 1 Horadada Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

05.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
05/12 CD Universidad 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fi
05/12 Petrelense 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
07/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 0 Benferri Fi
07/12 Murada 1 - 5 Orihuela B Fi
07/12 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fi
08/12 Athletic Club Torrellano 4 - 2 CD Thader Fi
08/12 Redován 2 - 2 CFI Alicante Fi
08/12 Almoradí 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
08/12 Horadada 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 CD Universidad 3 - 3 Benferri Fi
14/12 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
14/12 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Redován Fi
15/12 Orihuela B 1 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
15/12 CD Thader 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
15/12 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Almoradí Fi
15/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 Horadada Fi
15/12 Callosa Deportiva 3 - 1 Petrelense Fi
15/12 CFI Alicante 6 - 1 Murada Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Benferri 4 - 3 CD Thader Fi
21/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
21/12 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 1 CFI Alicante Fi
21/12 Petrelense 2 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fi
22/12 Murada 1 - 2 Elda Industrial Fi
22/12 Redován 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
22/12 Almoradí 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fi
22/12 Athletic Club Torrellano 4 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
22/12 Horadada 0 - 3 Callosa Deportiva Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 3 Orihuela B Fi
11/01 Murada 2 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
11/01 Petrelense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fi
12/01 CD Thader 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fi
12/01 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 3 CFI Alicante Fi
12/01 Redován 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
12/01 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 Elda Industrial Fi
12/01 Horadada 0 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fi
12/01 Benferri 0 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2020 - 12.02.2020
18/01 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Petrelense Fi
18/01 Elda Industrial 2 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
19/01 Orihuela B 1 - 1 Benferri Fi
19/01 Almoradí 1 - 2 Horadada Fi
19/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
05/02 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Redován Fi
05/02 Callosa Deportiva 4 - 2 Murada Fi
12/02 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 CD Thader Fi
12/02 CFI Alicante 0 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fi
25/01 CD Thader 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
25/01 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
25/01 Murada 1 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fi
26/01 Athletic Club Torrellano 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
26/01 Redován 2 - 0 Almoradí Fi
26/01 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
26/01 Horadada 1 - 2 Petrelense Fi
26/01 Benferri 2 - 0 CFI Alicante Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 3 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
01/02 Elda Industrial 1 - 1 Benferri Fi
01/02 Petrelense 0 - 1 Redován Fi
01/02 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Horadada Fi
02/02 Orihuela B 0 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
02/02 Almoradí 0 - 2 Murada Fi
02/02 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
02/02 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
02/02 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 CD Thader Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 CFI Alicante Fi
08/02 Murada 2 - 3 Petrelense Fi
09/02 Orihuela B 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fi
09/02 CD Thader 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fi
09/02 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fi
09/02 Redován 3 - 2 Horadada Fi
09/02 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 Almoradí Fi
09/02 Benferri 4 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
09/02 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 2 CD Thader Fi
15/02 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
15/02 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Redován Fi
16/02 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
16/02 Petrelense 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
16/02 CFI Alicante 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fi
16/02 Almoradí 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
16/02 Horadada 4 - 0 Murada Fi
16/02 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Benferri Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Murada 1 - 1 Redován Fi
22/02 Benferri 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fi
22/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
22/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 Almoradí Fi
23/02 Orihuela B 1 - 6 Elda Industrial Fi
23/02 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 0 Petrelense Fi
23/02 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 0 Horadada Fi
23/02 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 CD Universidad Fi
23/02 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 CD Thader Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Petrelense 1 - 4 Unión D. Ilicitana Fi
29/02 Elda Industrial 0 - 1 CFI Alicante Fi
29/02 Almoradí 5 - 0 Benferri Fi
29/02 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
29/02 CD Universidad 5 - 1 Murada Fi
01/03 Redován 2 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Fi
01/03 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 CD Thader Fi
01/03 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 4 Orihuela B Fi
01/03 Horadada 2 - 2 Athletic Club Torrellano Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Elda Industrial 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fi
07/03 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fi
07/03 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Horadada Fi
08/03 Orihuela B 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fi
08/03 Benferri 2 - 0 Petrelense Fi
08/03 CD Thader 0 - 0 Almoradí Fi
08/03 Athletic Club Torrellano 1 - 5 Redován Fi
08/03 Calvari de Benidorm 1 - 3 Murada Fi
08/03 CFI Alicante 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

21.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
21/03 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Elda Industrial apla.
21/03 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm apla.
22/03 Petrelense 0 - 0 CD Thader apla.
22/03 Almoradí 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense apla.
22/03 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Orihuela B apla.
22/03 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 CFI Alicante apla.
22/03 Murada 0 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano apla.
22/03 Horadada 0 - 0 Benferri apla.
22/03 Redován 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana apla.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 CD Universidad apla.
29/03 CFI Alicante 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa apla.
29/03 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Petrelense apla.
29/03 CD Thader 0 - 0 Horadada apla.
29/03 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm apla.
29/03 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva apla.
29/03 Orihuela B 0 - 0 Almoradí apla.
29/03 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 0 Murada apla.
29/03 Benferri 0 - 0 Redován apla.
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Redován 0 - 0 CD Thader apla.
05/04 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Elda Industrial apla.
05/04 Horadada 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense apla.
05/04 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana apla.
05/04 Petrelense 0 - 0 Orihuela B apla.
05/04 Almoradí 0 - 0 CFI Alicante apla.
05/04 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB apla.
05/04 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano apla.
05/04 Murada 0 - 0 Benferri apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 CD Universidad apla.
19/04 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa apla.
19/04 CFI Alicante 0 - 0 Petrelense apla.
19/04 Orihuela B 0 - 0 Horadada apla.
19/04 Benferri 0 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm apla.
19/04 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano apla.
19/04 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Almoradí apla.
19/04 CD Thader 0 - 0 Murada apla.
19/04 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Redován apla.
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 CD Thader apla.
26/04 Petrelense 0 - 0 Elda Industrial apla.
26/04 Murada 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense apla.
26/04 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana apla.
26/04 Redován 0 - 0 Orihuela B apla.
26/04 Horadada 0 - 0 CFI Alicante apla.
26/04 Almoradí 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB apla.
26/04 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva apla.
26/04 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 0 Benferri apla.
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 CD Universidad apla.
03/05 Benferri 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana apla.
03/05 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Petrelense apla.
03/05 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Horadada apla.
03/05 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm apla.
03/05 CD Thader 0 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano apla.
03/05 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Almoradí apla.
03/05 Orihuela B 0 - 0 Murada apla.
03/05 CFI Alicante 0 - 0 Redován apla.
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Benferri 0 - 0 CD Universidad apla.
10/05 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 0 CD Thader apla.
10/05 Redován 0 - 0 Elda Industrial apla.
10/05 Almoradí 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa apla.
10/05 Athletic Club Torrellano 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense apla.
10/05 Calvari de Benidorm 0 - 0 Orihuela B apla.
10/05 Murada 0 - 0 CFI Alicante apla.
10/05 Horadada 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB apla.
10/05 Petrelense 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva apla.
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana apla.
17/05 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Petrelense apla.
17/05 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Horadada apla.
17/05 CFI Alicante 0 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm apla.
17/05 Orihuela B 0 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano apla.
17/05 CD Thader 0 - 0 Benferri apla.
17/05 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Almoradí apla.
17/05 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Murada apla.
17/05 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Redován apla.
 

Buscador de deportes