Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 San Marcelino   -   Godella CF -:-
01/09 Torre Levante   -   Paiporta CF -:-
01/09 Buñol   -   CD Torrent -:-
01/09 Utiel   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
01/09 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Aldaya -:-
01/09 Quart de Poblet   -   Ribarroja -:-
01/09 Sporting Requena   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
01/09 Rayo San Antonio   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
01/09 Burjassot   -   La Eliana -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Godella CF   -   Burjassot -:-
08/09 Paiporta CF   -   San Marcelino -:-
08/09 CD Torrent   -   Torre Levante -:-
08/09 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Buñol -:-
08/09 Aldaya   -   Utiel -:-
08/09 Ribarroja   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
08/09 Barrio del Cristo   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
08/09 Atlético Benimar   -   Sporting Requena -:-
08/09 La Eliana   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Godella CF   -   Paiporta CF -:-
15/09 San Marcelino   -   CD Torrent -:-
15/09 Torre Levante   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
15/09 Buñol   -   Aldaya -:-
15/09 Utiel   -   Ribarroja -:-
15/09 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
15/09 Quart de Poblet   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
15/09 Sporting Requena   -   La Eliana -:-
15/09 Burjassot   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Paiporta CF   -   Burjassot -:-
22/09 CD Torrent   -   Godella CF -:-
22/09 Atlético Vallbonense   -   San Marcelino -:-
22/09 Aldaya   -   Torre Levante -:-
22/09 Ribarroja   -   Buñol -:-
22/09 Barrio del Cristo   -   Utiel -:-
22/09 Atlético Benimar   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
22/09 La Eliana   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
22/09 Rayo San Antonio   -   Sporting Requena -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Paiporta CF   -   CD Torrent -:-
29/09 Godella CF   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
29/09 San Marcelino   -   Aldaya -:-
29/09 Torre Levante   -   Ribarroja -:-
29/09 Buñol   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
29/09 Utiel   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
29/09 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   La Eliana -:-
29/09 Quart de Poblet   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
29/09 Burjassot   -   Sporting Requena -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 CD Torrent   -   Burjassot -:-
06/10 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Paiporta CF -:-
06/10 Aldaya   -   Godella CF -:-
06/10 Ribarroja   -   San Marcelino -:-
06/10 Barrio del Cristo   -   Torre Levante -:-
06/10 Atlético Benimar   -   Buñol -:-
06/10 La Eliana   -   Utiel -:-
06/10 Rayo San Antonio   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
06/10 Sporting Requena   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

13.10.2019
13/10 CD Torrent   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
13/10 Paiporta CF   -   Aldaya -:-
13/10 Godella CF   -   Ribarroja -:-
13/10 San Marcelino   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
13/10 Torre Levante   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
13/10 Buñol   -   La Eliana -:-
13/10 Utiel   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
13/10 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Sporting Requena -:-
13/10 Burjassot   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Burjassot -:-
20/10 Aldaya   -   CD Torrent -:-
20/10 Ribarroja   -   Paiporta CF -:-
20/10 Barrio del Cristo   -   Godella CF -:-
20/10 Atlético Benimar   -   San Marcelino -:-
20/10 La Eliana   -   Torre Levante -:-
20/10 Rayo San Antonio   -   Buñol -:-
20/10 Sporting Requena   -   Utiel -:-
20/10 Quart de Poblet   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Aldaya -:-
27/10 CD Torrent   -   Ribarroja -:-
27/10 Paiporta CF   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
27/10 Godella CF   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
27/10 San Marcelino   -   La Eliana -:-
27/10 Torre Levante   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
27/10 Buñol   -   Sporting Requena -:-
27/10 Utiel   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
27/10 Burjassot   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Aldaya   -   Burjassot -:-
03/11 Ribarroja   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
03/11 Barrio del Cristo   -   CD Torrent -:-
03/11 Atlético Benimar   -   Paiporta CF -:-
03/11 La Eliana   -   Godella CF -:-
03/11 Rayo San Antonio   -   San Marcelino -:-
03/11 Sporting Requena   -   Torre Levante -:-
03/11 Quart de Poblet   -   Buñol -:-
03/11 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Utiel -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Aldaya   -   Ribarroja -:-
10/11 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
10/11 CD Torrent   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
10/11 Paiporta CF   -   La Eliana -:-
10/11 Godella CF   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
10/11 San Marcelino   -   Sporting Requena -:-
10/11 Torre Levante   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
10/11 Buñol   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
10/11 Burjassot   -   Utiel -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Ribarroja   -   Burjassot -:-
17/11 Barrio del Cristo   -   Aldaya -:-
17/11 Atlético Benimar   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
17/11 La Eliana   -   CD Torrent -:-
17/11 Rayo San Antonio   -   Paiporta CF -:-
17/11 Sporting Requena   -   Godella CF -:-
17/11 Quart de Poblet   -   San Marcelino -:-
17/11 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Torre Levante -:-
17/11 Utiel   -   Buñol -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Ribarroja   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
24/11 Aldaya   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
24/11 Atlético Vallbonense   -   La Eliana -:-
24/11 CD Torrent   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
24/11 Paiporta CF   -   Sporting Requena -:-
24/11 Godella CF   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
24/11 San Marcelino   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
24/11 Torre Levante   -   Utiel -:-
24/11 Burjassot   -   Buñol -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Barrio del Cristo   -   Burjassot -:-
01/12 Atlético Benimar   -   Ribarroja -:-
01/12 La Eliana   -   Aldaya -:-
01/12 Rayo San Antonio   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
01/12 Sporting Requena   -   CD Torrent -:-
01/12 Quart de Poblet   -   Paiporta CF -:-
01/12 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Godella CF -:-
01/12 Utiel   -   San Marcelino -:-
01/12 Buñol   -   Torre Levante -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Barrio del Cristo   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
08/12 Ribarroja   -   La Eliana -:-
08/12 Aldaya   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
08/12 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Sporting Requena -:-
08/12 CD Torrent   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
08/12 Paiporta CF   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
08/12 Godella CF   -   Utiel -:-
08/12 San Marcelino   -   Buñol -:-
08/12 Burjassot   -   Torre Levante -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Burjassot   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
15/12 La Eliana   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
15/12 Rayo San Antonio   -   Ribarroja -:-
15/12 Sporting Requena   -   Aldaya -:-
15/12 Quart de Poblet   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
15/12 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   CD Torrent -:-
15/12 Utiel   -   Paiporta CF -:-
15/12 Buñol   -   Godella CF -:-
15/12 Torre Levante   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Atlético Benimar   -   La Eliana -:-
22/12 Barrio del Cristo   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
22/12 Ribarroja   -   Sporting Requena -:-
22/12 Aldaya   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
22/12 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
22/12 CD Torrent   -   Utiel -:-
22/12 Paiporta CF   -   Buñol -:-
22/12 Godella CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
22/12 San Marcelino   -   Burjassot -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2020
12/01 La Eliana   -   Burjassot -:-
12/01 Aldaya   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
12/01 Paiporta CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/01 Atlético Benimar   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
12/01 Barrio del Cristo   -   Sporting Requena -:-
12/01 Ribarroja   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
12/01 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Utiel -:-
12/01 CD Torrent   -   Buñol -:-
12/01 Godella CF   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Rayo San Antonio   -   La Eliana -:-
19/01 Quart de Poblet   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
19/01 Burjassot   -   Godella CF -:-
19/01 San Marcelino   -   Paiporta CF -:-
19/01 Utiel   -   Aldaya -:-
19/01 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Ribarroja -:-
19/01 Sporting Requena   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
19/01 Buñol   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
19/01 Torre Levante   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Rayo San Antonio   -   Burjassot -:-
26/01 Barrio del Cristo   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
26/01 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Torre Levante -:-
26/01 Paiporta CF   -   Godella CF -:-
26/01 La Eliana   -   Sporting Requena -:-
26/01 Atlético Benimar   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
26/01 Ribarroja   -   Utiel -:-
26/01 Aldaya   -   Buñol -:-
26/01 CD Torrent   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Quart de Poblet   -   La Eliana -:-
02/02 Sporting Requena   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
02/02 Utiel   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
02/02 Burjassot   -   Paiporta CF -:-
02/02 Torre Levante   -   Aldaya -:-
02/02 Buñol   -   Ribarroja -:-
02/02 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
02/02 San Marcelino   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
02/02 Godella CF   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Sporting Requena   -   Burjassot -:-
09/02 La Eliana   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
09/02 Ribarroja   -   Torre Levante -:-
09/02 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Godella CF -:-
09/02 CD Torrent   -   Paiporta CF -:-
09/02 Rayo San Antonio   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
09/02 Atlético Benimar   -   Utiel -:-
09/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   Buñol -:-
09/02 Aldaya   -   San Marcelino -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Utiel   -   La Eliana -:-
16/02 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
16/02 Torre Levante   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
16/02 Godella CF   -   Aldaya -:-
16/02 Quart de Poblet   -   Sporting Requena -:-
16/02 San Marcelino   -   Ribarroja -:-
16/02 Buñol   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
16/02 Paiporta CF   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
16/02 Burjassot   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Quart de Poblet   -   Burjassot -:-
23/02 Sporting Requena   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
23/02 Atlético Benimar   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/02 Ribarroja   -   Godella CF -:-
23/02 Aldaya   -   Paiporta CF -:-
23/02 Rayo San Antonio   -   Utiel -:-
23/02 La Eliana   -   Buñol -:-
23/02 Barrio del Cristo   -   San Marcelino -:-
23/02 Atlético Vallbonense   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Torre Levante   -   La Eliana -:-
01/03 Buñol   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
01/03 Godella CF   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
01/03 CD Torrent   -   Aldaya -:-
01/03 Utiel   -   Sporting Requena -:-
01/03 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
01/03 Paiporta CF   -   Ribarroja -:-
01/03 San Marcelino   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
01/03 Burjassot   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Burjassot -:-
08/03 Rayo San Antonio   -   Torre Levante -:-
08/03 Atlético Benimar   -   Godella CF -:-
08/03 Barrio del Cristo   -   Paiporta CF -:-
08/03 Quart de Poblet   -   Utiel -:-
08/03 Sporting Requena   -   Buñol -:-
08/03 La Eliana   -   San Marcelino -:-
08/03 Aldaya   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
08/03 Ribarroja   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Godella CF   -   La Eliana -:-
22/03 Utiel   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
22/03 San Marcelino   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
22/03 CD Torrent   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
22/03 Burjassot   -   Aldaya -:-
22/03 Torre Levante   -   Sporting Requena -:-
22/03 Buñol   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
22/03 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Ribarroja -:-
22/03 Paiporta CF   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Utiel   -   Burjassot -:-
29/03 Quart de Poblet   -   Torre Levante -:-
29/03 Rayo San Antonio   -   Godella CF -:-
29/03 La Eliana   -   Paiporta CF -:-
29/03 Ribarroja   -   Aldaya -:-
29/03 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Buñol -:-
29/03 Sporting Requena   -   San Marcelino -:-
29/03 Barrio del Cristo   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
29/03 Atlético Benimar   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 CD Torrent   -   La Eliana -:-
05/04 Torre Levante   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
05/04 Paiporta CF   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
05/04 Aldaya   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
05/04 Godella CF   -   Sporting Requena -:-
05/04 San Marcelino   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
05/04 Buñol   -   Utiel -:-
05/04 Burjassot   -   Ribarroja -:-
05/04 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Buñol   -   Burjassot -:-
19/04 Utiel   -   Torre Levante -:-
19/04 Quart de Poblet   -   Godella CF -:-
19/04 Sporting Requena   -   Paiporta CF -:-
19/04 Atlético Benimar   -   Aldaya -:-
19/04 Barrio del Cristo   -   Ribarroja -:-
19/04 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   San Marcelino -:-
19/04 La Eliana   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
19/04 Rayo San Antonio   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Aldaya   -   La Eliana -:-
26/04 Godella CF   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
26/04 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
26/04 Burjassot   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
26/04 CD Torrent   -   Sporting Requena -:-
26/04 Paiporta CF   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
26/04 San Marcelino   -   Utiel -:-
26/04 Torre Levante   -   Buñol -:-
26/04 Ribarroja   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Torre Levante   -   Burjassot -:-
03/05 Atlético Benimar   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
03/05 Utiel   -   Godella CF -:-
03/05 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Paiporta CF -:-
03/05 Rayo San Antonio   -   Aldaya -:-
03/05 La Eliana   -   Ribarroja -:-
03/05 Buñol   -   San Marcelino -:-
03/05 Sporting Requena   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
03/05 Quart de Poblet   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Atlético Benimar   -   Burjassot -:-
10/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   La Eliana -:-
10/05 CD Torrent   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
10/05 San Marcelino   -   Torre Levante -:-
10/05 Ribarroja   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
10/05 Aldaya   -   Sporting Requena -:-
10/05 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
10/05 Paiporta CF   -   Utiel -:-
10/05 Godella CF   -   Buñol -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Rayo San Antonio   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
17/05 Torre Levante   -   Godella CF -:-
17/05 Buñol   -   Paiporta CF -:-
17/05 Quart de Poblet   -   Aldaya -:-
17/05 Sporting Requena   -   Ribarroja -:-
17/05 La Eliana   -   Atlético Benimar -:-
17/05 Burjassot   -   San Marcelino -:-
17/05 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
17/05 Utiel   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Buscador de deportes