L'Empordà

Calendari de Regional Preferent Múrcia

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 UD Caravaca 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
01/09 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 2 Mar Menor B Fi
01/09 Ciudad de Calasparra 1 - 2 Jumilla Fi
01/09 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 R. Murcia City Fi
01/09 Algar 4 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
01/09 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 2 Molina Fi
01/09 Bala Azul 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
01/09 EF Alhama 2 - 1 Beniel Fi
01/09 Cieza 0 - 3 Bullense Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
06/09 Beniel 1 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
07/09 Mar Menor B 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
07/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 1 UD Caravaca Fi
07/09 Jumilla 3 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fi
08/09 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fi
08/09 Molina 3 - 1 Algar Fi
08/09 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
08/09 Bullense 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
08/09 R. Murcia City 5 - 1 EF Alhama Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

04.12.2019 - 06.12.2019
04/12 FC Pinatar 3 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
04/12 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 2 Beniel Fi
05/12 Algar 2 - 0 El Esparragal Fi
06/12 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Bullense Fi
06/12 Bala Azul 2 - 0 Mar Menor B Fi
06/12 Cieza 0 - 1 Jumilla Fi
06/12 Ciudad de Calasparra 2 - 4 R. Murcia City Fi
06/12 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 EF Alhama Fi
06/12 UD Caravaca 1 - 0 Molina Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 EF Alhama 2 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
21/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 5 Nuestro Abarán Fi
21/09 Mar Menor B 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
22/09 Molina 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
22/09 Bullense 1 - 1 Algar Fi
22/09 Jumilla 3 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
22/09 El Esparragal 3 - 1 UD Caravaca Fi
22/09 Cieza 3 - 1 Beniel Fi
22/09 R. Murcia City 4 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 1 Jumilla Fi
29/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 3 - 2 Molina Fi
29/09 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
29/09 UD Caravaca 0 - 1 Bullense Fi
29/09 Algar 3 - 1 Mar Menor B Fi
29/09 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Beniel Fi
29/09 Cieza 2 - 1 R. Murcia City Fi
29/09 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 0 EF Alhama Fi
29/09 Nuestro Abarán 6 - 2 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Bullense 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
06/10 Mar Menor B 4 - 1 UD Caravaca Fi
06/10 Jumilla 1 - 1 Algar Fi
06/10 Beniel 3 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fi
06/10 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
06/10 EF Alhama 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
06/10 Ciudad de Calasparra 1 - 4 Villa de Fortuna Fi
06/10 Molina 2 - 3 Nuestro Abarán Fi
06/10 El Esparragal 4 - 4 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 3 Bullense Fi
12/10 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 3 R. Murcia City Fi
13/10 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 Villa de Fortuna Fi
13/10 Bala Azul 1 - 1 EF Alhama Fi
13/10 FC Pinatar 3 - 1 Mar Menor B Fi
13/10 Algar 3 - 0 Beniel Fi
13/10 UD Caravaca 2 - 1 Jumilla Fi
13/10 Cieza 0 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
13/10 Molina 4 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Mar Menor B 1 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
19/10 R. Murcia City 3 - 0 Algar Fi
20/10 Bullense 2 - 0 Molina Fi
20/10 Jumilla 3 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
20/10 Beniel 2 - 3 UD Caravaca Fi
20/10 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
20/10 El Esparragal 1 - 4 Nuestro Abarán Fi
20/10 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 4 Bala Azul Fi
20/10 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 1 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 1 - 2 Jumilla Fi
26/10 Bala Azul 2 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fi
26/10 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 2 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
27/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 1 Beniel Fi
27/10 Molina 1 - 1 Mar Menor B Fi
27/10 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
27/10 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Bullense Fi
27/10 UD Caravaca 1 - 3 R. Murcia City Fi
27/10 Algar 3 - 0 EF Alhama Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 1 Algar Fi
02/11 Mar Menor B 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
02/11 Beniel 1 - 1 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
02/11 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
03/11 Bullense 3 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fi
03/11 Jumilla 0 - 2 Molina Fi
03/11 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
03/11 EF Alhama 3 - 0 UD Caravaca Fi
03/11 Cieza 1 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 El Esparragal 2 - 1 Jumilla Fi
09/11 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 1 Cieza Fi
09/11 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 1 - 6 R. Murcia City Fi
09/11 FC Pinatar 2 - 2 EF Alhama Fi
10/11 Molina 1 - 1 Beniel Fi
10/11 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 3 Bala Azul Fi
10/11 Bullense 4 - 2 Mar Menor B Fi
10/11 UD Caravaca 1 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
10/11 Algar 3 - 3 Villa de Fortuna Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Mar Menor B 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fi
16/11 R. Murcia City 4 - 0 Molina Fi
16/11 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
16/11 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
17/11 Jumilla 0 - 0 Bullense Fi
17/11 Beniel 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
17/11 Ciudad de Calasparra 3 - 3 FC Pinatar Fi
17/11 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 0 UD Caravaca Fi
17/11 Cieza 4 - 1 Algar Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Mar Menor B 5 - 1 Jumilla Fi
23/11 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
23/11 El Esparragal 0 - 6 R. Murcia City Fi
24/11 FC Pinatar 5 - 2 Villa de Fortuna Fi
24/11 Nuestro Abarán 3 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fi
24/11 Molina 0 - 1 EF Alhama Fi
24/11 Bullense 1 - 1 Beniel Fi
24/11 UD Caravaca 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
24/11 Algar 1 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Bullense Fi
30/11 EF Alhama 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
30/11 Bala Azul 0 - 1 UD Caravaca Fi
30/11 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 2 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
30/11 Algar 1 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fi
01/12 Jumilla 1 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fi
01/12 Beniel 2 - 1 Mar Menor B Fi
01/12 Cieza 1 - 3 FC Pinatar Fi
01/12 Ciudad de Calasparra 4 - 1 Molina Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Molina 3 - 4 Villa de Fortuna Fi
08/12 FC Pinatar 5 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
08/12 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 2 Cieza Fi
08/12 Nuestro Abarán 3 - 1 Algar Fi
08/12 UD Caravaca 0 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
08/12 Jumilla 1 - 1 Beniel Fi
08/12 Mar Menor B 0 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
08/12 Bullense 1 - 0 EF Alhama Fi
08/12 El Esparragal 2 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 R. Murcia City 3 - 2 Jumilla Fi
14/12 Bala Azul 3 - 3 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
15/12 FC Pinatar 4 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
15/12 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Beniel Fi
15/12 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Mar Menor B Fi
15/12 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 0 El Esparragal Fi
15/12 Cieza 3 - 2 Molina Fi
15/12 Ciudad de Calasparra 2 - 2 Bullense Fi
15/12 Algar 1 - 1 UD Caravaca Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
21/12 Molina 2 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
21/12 Beniel 1 - 3 R. Murcia City Fi
21/12 El Esparragal 3 - 1 Cieza Fi
22/12 FC Pinatar 5 - 1 Algar Fi
22/12 Mar Menor B 1 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
22/12 Bullense 2 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fi
22/12 Jumilla 4 - 1 EF Alhama Fi
22/12 UD Caravaca 0 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 R. Murcia City 1 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fi
04/01 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 1 Algar Fi
04/01 Beniel 6 - 2 EF Alhama Fi
04/01 Jumilla 1 - 3 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
04/01 Mar Menor B 2 - 2 Villa de Fortuna Fi
04/01 El Esparragal 2 - 5 Bala Azul Fi
05/01 FC Pinatar 5 - 2 UD Caravaca Fi
05/01 Molina 6 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fi
05/01 Bullense 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
12/01 Bala Azul 2 - 0 Bullense Fi
12/01 EF Alhama 2 - 4 R. Murcia City Fi
12/01 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 1 Jumilla Fi
12/01 UD Caravaca 1 - 2 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
12/01 Cieza 1 - 1 Mar Menor B Fi
12/01 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
12/01 Ciudad de Calasparra 3 - 2 Beniel Fi
12/01 Algar 3 - 2 Molina Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Mar Menor B 5 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
18/01 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
18/01 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
19/01 Molina 0 - 2 UD Caravaca Fi
19/01 EF Alhama 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fi
19/01 Jumilla 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
19/01 Beniel 2 - 3 Villa de Fortuna Fi
19/01 Bullense 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fi
19/01 El Esparragal 2 - 0 Algar Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 FC Pinatar 3 - 0 Molina Fi
26/01 Bala Azul 0 - 4 Jumilla Fi
26/01 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
26/01 Beniel 4 - 1 Cieza Fi
26/01 UD Caravaca 0 - 2 El Esparragal Fi
26/01 Ciudad de Calasparra 4 - 2 EF Alhama Fi
26/01 Algar 0 - 1 Bullense Fi
26/01 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 0 Mar Menor B Fi
26/01 Villa de Fortuna 1 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Mar Menor B 0 - 2 Algar Fi
01/02 Beniel 1 - 3 Bala Azul Fi
01/02 R. Murcia City 0 - 0 Cieza Fi
01/02 El Esparragal 0 - 5 FC Pinatar Fi
02/02 Molina 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
02/02 Jumilla 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
02/02 Bullense 3 - 1 UD Caravaca Fi
02/02 Ciudad de Calasparra 3 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fi
02/02 EF Alhama 3 - 3 Villa de Fortuna Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Cieza 1 - 2 EF Alhama Fi
08/02 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 3 El Esparragal Fi
08/02 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 2 Beniel Fi
08/02 Villa de Fortuna 2 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
09/02 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 Bullense Fi
09/02 Bala Azul 0 - 3 R. Murcia City Fi
09/02 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Molina Fi
09/02 UD Caravaca 0 - 1 Mar Menor B Fi
09/02 Algar 3 - 1 Jumilla Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 EF Alhama 0 - 2 Bala Azul Fi
15/02 R. Murcia City 6 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
15/02 Jumilla 3 - 1 UD Caravaca Fi
15/02 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fi
16/02 El Esparragal 1 - 2 Molina Fi
16/02 Beniel 1 - 3 Algar Fi
16/02 Bullense 3 - 1 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
16/02 Ciudad de Calasparra 1 - 1 Cieza Fi
16/02 Mar Menor B 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Bala Azul 0 - 1 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
22/02 UD Caravaca 1 - 3 Beniel Fi
22/02 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 0 EF Alhama Fi
23/02 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Jumilla Fi
23/02 Nuestro Abarán 4 - 3 El Esparragal Fi
23/02 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 4 Mar Menor B Fi
23/02 Molina 0 - 1 Bullense Fi
23/02 Cieza 3 - 0 Villa de Fortuna Fi
23/02 Algar 0 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 EF Alhama 1 - 1 Algar Fi
29/02 Mar Menor B 0 - 1 Molina Fi
29/02 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 UD Caravaca Fi
29/02 Jumilla 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fi
29/02 Ciudad de Calasparra 2 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fi
29/02 Villa de Fortuna 2 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
01/03 Cieza 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fi
01/03 Beniel 0 - 3 FC Pinatar Fi
01/03 Bullense 1 - 0 El Esparragal Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 UD Caravaca 1 - 1 EF Alhama Fi
07/03 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 1 Beniel Fi
08/03 FC Pinatar 2 - 3 R. Murcia City Fi
08/03 Bala Azul 2 - 4 Cieza Fi
08/03 Nuestro Abarán 1 - 1 Bullense Fi
08/03 El Esparragal 1 - 3 Mar Menor B Fi
08/03 Molina 1 - 1 Jumilla Fi
08/03 Algar 4 - 2 Ciudad de Calasparra Fi
08/03 Balsicas Atlético 4 - 0 Villa de Fortuna Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 Mar Menor B 0 - 0 Bullense apla.
14/03 R. Murcia City 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres apla.
14/03 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 0 Algar apla.
15/03 EF Alhama 0 - 0 FC Pinatar apla.
15/03 Bala Azul 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán apla.
15/03 Cieza 0 - 0 Balsicas Atlético apla.
15/03 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 0 UD Caravaca apla.
15/03 Jumilla 0 - 0 El Esparragal apla.
15/03 Beniel 0 - 0 Molina apla.
 

Jornada 29ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Molina 0 - 0 R. Murcia City apla.
22/03 Algar 0 - 0 Cieza apla.
22/03 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 0 EF Alhama apla.
22/03 Bullense 0 - 0 Jumilla apla.
22/03 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra apla.
22/03 UD Caravaca 0 - 0 Villa de Fortuna apla.
22/03 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Bala Azul apla.
22/03 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 Mar Menor B apla.
22/03 El Esparragal 0 - 0 Beniel apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán apla.
29/03 Bala Azul 0 - 0 Algar apla.
29/03 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 0 FC Pinatar apla.
29/03 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres apla.
29/03 Beniel 0 - 0 Bullense apla.
29/03 Jumilla 0 - 0 Mar Menor B apla.
29/03 Cieza 0 - 0 UD Caravaca apla.
29/03 R. Murcia City 0 - 0 El Esparragal apla.
29/03 EF Alhama 0 - 0 Molina apla.
 

Jornada 31ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Bullense 0 - 0 R. Murcia City apla.
05/04 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 Cieza apla.
05/04 El Esparragal 0 - 0 EF Alhama apla.
05/04 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 Jumilla apla.
05/04 Molina 0 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra apla.
05/04 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 0 Villa de Fortuna apla.
05/04 UD Caravaca 0 - 0 Bala Azul apla.
05/04 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Algar apla.
05/04 Mar Menor B 0 - 0 Beniel apla.
 

Jornada 32ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Algar 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán apla.
19/04 Beniel 0 - 0 Jumilla apla.
19/04 Bala Azul 0 - 0 FC Pinatar apla.
19/04 Cieza 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres apla.
19/04 EF Alhama 0 - 0 Bullense apla.
19/04 R. Murcia City 0 - 0 Mar Menor B apla.
19/04 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 UD Caravaca apla.
19/04 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 0 El Esparragal apla.
19/04 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 0 Molina apla.
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Beniel 0 - 0 Nuestro Abarán apla.
26/04 Jumilla 0 - 0 R. Murcia City apla.
26/04 Molina 0 - 0 Cieza apla.
26/04 UD Caravaca 0 - 0 Algar apla.
26/04 Mar Menor B 0 - 0 EF Alhama apla.
26/04 Bullense 0 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra apla.
26/04 El Esparragal 0 - 0 Villa de Fortuna apla.
26/04 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 0 - 0 Bala Azul apla.
26/04 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 Balsicas Atlético apla.
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2020
03/05 EF Alhama 0 - 0 Jumilla apla.
03/05 Algar 0 - 0 FC Pinatar apla.
03/05 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres apla.
03/05 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 0 Bullense apla.
03/05 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 0 Mar Menor B apla.
03/05 R. Murcia City 0 - 0 Beniel apla.
03/05 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 UD Caravaca apla.
03/05 Cieza 0 - 0 El Esparragal apla.
03/05 Bala Azul 0 - 0 Molina apla.
 

Buscador de deportes