L'Empordà

Calendari de Preferent Autonòmica Galícia del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Celtiga Fi
25/08 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 2 Sanxenxo Fi
25/08 Gran Peña 0 - 4 Atios Fi
25/08 Valladares 0 - 4 Villalonga Fi
25/08 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Velle Fi
25/08 Moaña 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
25/08 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Beluso Fi
25/08 Mondariz 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
25/08 Pontevedra B 2 - 3 Xuventu Cambados Fi
25/08 Portonovo 3 - 3 Barbadás Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Celtiga 2 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
01/09 Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
01/09 Atios 4 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
01/09 Portonovo 0 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
01/09 Villalonga 1 - 2 Barbadás Fi
01/09 Velle 0 - 0 Valladares Fi
01/09 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
01/09 Beluso 1 - 4 Moaña Fi
01/09 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
01/09 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Mondariz Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Celtiga 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fi
08/09 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Atios Fi
08/09 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 0 Portonovo Fi
08/09 Gran Peña 1 - 2 Villalonga Fi
08/09 Barbadás 0 - 1 Velle Fi
08/09 Valladares 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
08/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Beluso Fi
08/09 Moaña 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
08/09 Cultural Areas 5 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
08/09 Pontevedra B 2 - 1 Mondariz Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Moaña Fi
15/09 Atios 4 - 1 Celtiga Fi
15/09 Portonovo 1 - 3 Ribadumia Fi
15/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Barbadás Fi
15/09 Sanxenxo 6 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
15/09 Villalonga 2 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
15/09 Velle 1 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
15/09 Beluso 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
15/09 Mondariz 0 - 4 Cultural Areas Fi
15/09 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Sanxenxo 1 - 2 Atios Fi
22/09 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 0 Velle Fi
22/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fi
22/09 Celtiga 4 - 2 Portonovo Fi
22/09 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Villalonga Fi
22/09 Gran Peña 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
22/09 Valladares 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
22/09 Moaña 2 - 0 Mondariz Fi
22/09 Pontevedra B 3 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
22/09 Barbadás 4 - 1 Beluso Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Portonovo 3 - 0 Sanxenxo Fi
29/09 Villalonga 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
29/09 Velle 1 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
29/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
29/09 Beluso 4 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
29/09 Atlético Arnoia 3 - 1 Barbadás Fi
29/09 Xuventu Cambados 3 - 1 Valladares Fi
29/09 Mondariz 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
29/09 Atios 6 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
29/09 Cultural Areas 3 - 0 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Atios 2 - 0 Portonovo Fi
06/10 Sanxenxo 1 - 3 Villalonga Fi
06/10 Celtiga 1 - 1 Velle Fi
06/10 Ribadumia 4 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
06/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 5 Beluso Fi
06/10 Gran Peña 0 - 3 Atlético Arnoia Fi
06/10 Barbadás 1 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fi
06/10 Valladares 1 - 2 Mondariz Fi
06/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
06/10 Pontevedra B 2 - 2 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Portonovo 0 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
13/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Celtiga Fi
13/10 Xuventu Cambados 2 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
13/10 Moaña 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
13/10 Villalonga 2 - 1 Atios Fi
13/10 Velle 3 - 2 Sanxenxo Fi
13/10 Beluso 2 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
13/10 Atlético Arnoia 3 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
13/10 Mondariz 0 - 0 Barbadás Fi
13/10 Cultural Areas 3 - 3 Valladares Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Pontevedra B 3 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
20/10 Valladares 0 - 2 Moaña Fi
20/10 Portonovo 3 - 1 Villalonga Fi
20/10 Sanxenxo 5 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
20/10 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
20/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
20/10 Gran Peña 1 - 4 Mondariz Fi
20/10 Barbadás 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
20/10 Atios 0 - 0 Velle Fi
20/10 Celtiga 4 - 1 Beluso Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Velle 0 - 3 Portonovo Fi
27/10 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
27/10 Moaña 3 - 1 Barbadás Fi
27/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Valladares Fi
27/10 Villalonga 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
27/10 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Atios Fi
27/10 Xuventu Cambados 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
27/10 Mondariz 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
27/10 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
27/10 Beluso 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Gran Peña 4 - 3 Moaña Fi
03/11 Villalonga 2 - 0 Velle Fi
03/11 Portonovo 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
03/11 Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Atlético Arnoia Fi
03/11 Celtiga 2 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
03/11 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
03/11 Barbadás 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
03/11 Atios 4 - 2 Beluso Fi
03/11 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Mondariz Fi
03/11 Pontevedra B 1 - 0 Valladares Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 2 Atios Fi
09/11 Velle 2 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
10/11 Valladares 3 - 2 Barbadás Fi
10/11 Beluso 0 - 0 Portonovo Fi
10/11 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fi
10/11 Mondariz 1 - 0 Celtiga Fi
10/11 Cultural Areas 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
10/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
10/11 Porriño Industrial 4 - 2 Villalonga Fi
10/11 Moaña 1 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Gran Peña 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
17/11 Pontevedra B 0 - 3 Barbadás Fi
17/11 Velle 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
17/11 Villalonga 3 - 0 Beluso Fi
17/11 Portonovo 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
17/11 Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Mondariz Fi
17/11 Celtiga 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
17/11 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
17/11 Atios 4 - 0 Xuventu Cambados Fi
17/11 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Barbadás 5 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
24/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
24/11 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 1 Villalonga Fi
24/11 Beluso 1 - 1 Velle Fi
24/11 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Portonovo Fi
24/11 Mondariz 1 - 2 Atios Fi
24/11 Cultural Areas 4 - 2 Sanxenxo Fi
24/11 Moaña 0 - 2 Celtiga Fi
24/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
24/11 Valladares 2 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Velle 2 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
01/12 Pontevedra B 0 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
01/12 Celtiga 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
01/12 Porriño Industrial 3 - 1 Beluso Fi
01/12 Villalonga 3 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
01/12 Portonovo 0 - 1 Mondariz Fi
01/12 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 1 Barbadás Fi
01/12 Atios 5 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
01/12 Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Moaña Fi
01/12 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Valladares Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Cultural Areas 3 - 1 Portonovo Fi
15/12 Barbadás 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
15/12 Gran Peña 1 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
15/12 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
15/12 Mondariz 2 - 1 Villalonga Fi
15/12 Valladares 0 - 6 Celtiga Fi
15/12 Beluso 1 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
15/12 Xuventu Cambados 2 - 1 Velle Fi
15/12 Moaña 1 - 0 Atios Fi
15/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 0 Sanxenxo Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019 - 23.02.2020
22/12 Velle 0 - 1 Mondariz Fi
22/12 Pontevedra B 4 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
22/12 Celtiga 2 - 1 Barbadás Fi
22/12 Beluso 3 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
22/12 Porriño Industrial 3 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
22/12 Villalonga 1 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
22/12 Atios 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
22/12 Sanxenxo 4 - 1 Valladares Fi
22/12 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
23/02 Portonovo 2 - 1 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 4 Ribadumia Fi
04/01 Mondariz 4 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fi
04/01 Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Velle Fi
04/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Portonovo Fi
04/01 Moaña 0 - 1 Villalonga Fi
05/01 Valladares 0 - 2 Atios Fi
05/01 Barbadás 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fi
05/01 Gran Peña 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
05/01 Xuventu Cambados 0 - 0 Beluso Fi
05/01 Pontevedra B 2 - 2 Atlético Arnoia Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Velle 1 - 3 Moaña Fi
12/01 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 3 Xuventu Cambados Fi
12/01 Beluso 1 - 1 Mondariz Fi
12/01 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
12/01 Villalonga 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
12/01 Portonovo 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
12/01 Atios 2 - 2 Barbadás Fi
12/01 Celtiga 6 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
12/01 Sanxenxo 4 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
12/01 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Barbadás 2 - 1 Portonovo Fi
19/01 Villalonga 3 - 0 Valladares Fi
19/01 Velle 3 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
19/01 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Moaña Fi
19/01 Beluso 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
19/01 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 3 Pontevedra B Fi
19/01 Celtiga 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
19/01 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 2 Mondariz Fi
19/01 Sanxenxo 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
19/01 Atios 1 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Barbadás 1 - 2 Villalonga Fi
26/01 Pontevedra B 0 - 2 Celtiga Fi
26/01 Gran Peña 0 - 1 Portonovo Fi
26/01 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 3 Atios Fi
26/01 Valladares 2 - 3 Velle Fi
26/01 Moaña 1 - 1 Beluso Fi
26/01 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
26/01 Mondariz 1 - 0 Xuventu Cambados Fi
26/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fi
26/01 Sanxenxo 1 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Velle 2 - 4 Barbadás Fi
02/02 Porriño Industrial 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
02/02 Portonovo 3 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
02/02 Villalonga 0 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
02/02 Beluso 0 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
02/02 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 2 Moaña Fi
02/02 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 3 Cultural Areas Fi
02/02 Mondariz 1 - 0 Pontevedra B Fi
02/02 Atios 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
02/02 Sanxenxo 1 - 4 Celtiga Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Moaña 5 - 0 Xuventu Cambados Fi
09/02 Barbadás 2 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
09/02 Pontevedra B 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fi
09/02 Gran Peña 3 - 2 Velle Fi
09/02 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 0 Villalonga Fi
09/02 Valladares 0 - 0 Beluso Fi
09/02 Cultural Areas 1 - 2 Mondariz Fi
09/02 Celtiga 2 - 2 Atios Fi
09/02 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Portonovo Fi
09/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Velle 2 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
16/02 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Gran Peña Fi
16/02 Beluso 1 - 4 Barbadás Fi
16/02 Xuventu Cambados 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
16/02 Cultural Areas 3 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
16/02 Mondariz 1 - 1 Moaña Fi
16/02 Atios 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fi
16/02 Portonovo 2 - 3 Celtiga Fi
16/02 Villalonga 0 - 3 Ribadumia Fi
16/02 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 1 Valladares Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Pontevedra B 1 - 1 Atios Fi
01/03 Moaña 2 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
01/03 Gran Peña 4 - 1 Beluso Fi
01/03 Valladares 2 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fi
01/03 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
01/03 Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Portonovo Fi
01/03 Celtiga 2 - 2 Villalonga Fi
01/03 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Velle Fi
01/03 Barbadás 3 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
01/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo 4 - 3 Mondariz Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
08/03 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 4 Barbadás Fi
08/03 Cultural Areas 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
08/03 Moaña 3 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
08/03 Portonovo 1 - 0 Atios Fi
08/03 Villalonga 2 - 6 Sanxenxo Fi
08/03 Velle 0 - 0 Celtiga Fi
08/03 Beluso 1 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
08/03 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
08/03 Mondariz 2 - 1 Valladares Fi
 

Buscador de deportes