L'Empordà

Calendari de Preferent Autonòmica Galícia del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Ribadeo Fi
25/08 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 1 San Tirso Fi
25/08 Fisterra 1 - 1 Laracha Fi
25/08 Viveiro 5 - 0 Boimorto Fi
25/08 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 0 Boiro Fi
25/08 Dubra 0 - 1 Lemos Fi
25/08 Sofán 3 - 1 Montañeros Fi
25/08 SDC Residencia 2 - 0 Xallas Fi
25/08 Foz 1 - 1 Sarriana Fi
25/08 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Noia Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 San Tirso 0 - 3 Sigueiro Fi
01/09 Laracha 1 - 3 Galicia Mugardos Fi
01/09 Boimorto 2 - 0 Fisterra Fi
01/09 Lemos 0 - 2 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
01/09 Montañeros 2 - 3 Dubra Fi
01/09 Xallas 2 - 2 Sofán Fi
01/09 Sarriana 4 - 1 SDC Residencia Fi
01/09 Noia 0 - 1 Foz Fi
01/09 Viveiro 1 - 0 Boiro Fi
01/09 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 Ribadeo Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Sofán 0 - 1 Sarriana Fi
08/09 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Foz Fi
08/09 Dubra 6 - 0 Xallas Fi
08/09 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 0 Montañeros Fi
08/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 4 Noia Fi
08/09 Sigueiro 1 - 2 Laracha Fi
08/09 Fisterra 3 - 0 Boiro Fi
08/09 Viveiro 4 - 0 Lemos Fi
08/09 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Boimorto Fi
08/09 Ribadeo 1 - 3 San Tirso Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Sarriana 3 - 1 Dubra Fi
15/09 Noia 3 - 0 Sofán Fi
15/09 Foz 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fi
15/09 Boimorto 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
15/09 Lemos 0 - 3 Fisterra Fi
15/09 San Tirso 2 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
15/09 Boiro 4 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
15/09 Laracha 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
15/09 Montañeros 1 - 3 Viveiro Fi
15/09 Xallas 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 1 Sarriana Fi
22/09 Sofán 3 - 0 Foz Fi
22/09 Fisterra 2 - 1 Montañeros Fi
22/09 Viveiro 3 - 0 Xallas Fi
22/09 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 0 SDC Residencia Fi
22/09 San Tirso 2 - 0 Laracha Fi
22/09 Ribadeo 3 - 2 Boimorto Fi
22/09 Sigueiro 0 - 1 Boiro Fi
22/09 Galicia Mugardos 5 - 1 Lemos Fi
22/09 Dubra 2 - 2 Noia Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Boimorto 4 - 1 San Tirso Fi
29/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
29/09 Lemos 1 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
29/09 Laracha 3 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
29/09 Montañeros 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
29/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 0 Sofán Fi
29/09 Xallas 1 - 5 Fisterra Fi
29/09 Sarriana 2 - 1 Viveiro Fi
29/09 Noia 1 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
29/09 Foz 4 - 4 Dubra Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Fisterra 1 - 1 Sarriana Fi
06/10 Dubra 1 - 3 SDC Residencia Fi
06/10 Laracha 0 - 2 Boimorto Fi
06/10 San Tirso 0 - 1 Boiro Fi
06/10 Ribadeo 2 - 1 Lemos Fi
06/10 Sigueiro 2 - 0 Montañeros Fi
06/10 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 1 Xallas Fi
06/10 Viveiro 1 - 1 Noia Fi
06/10 Puebla Caramiñal 1 - 2 Foz Fi
06/10 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 1 Sofán Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Boiro 3 - 2 Laracha Fi
13/10 Lemos 2 - 0 San Tirso Fi
13/10 Sarriana 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fi
13/10 Noia 1 - 1 Fisterra Fi
13/10 Sofán 2 - 1 Dubra Fi
13/10 Foz 1 - 5 Viveiro Fi
13/10 Boimorto 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
13/10 Xallas 1 - 4 Sigueiro Fi
13/10 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
13/10 Montañeros 2 - 4 Ribadeo Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Ribadeo 4 - 0 Xallas Fi
20/10 Viveiro 3 - 2 SDC Residencia Fi
20/10 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 0 Dubra Fi
20/10 San Tirso 2 - 0 Montañeros Fi
20/10 Sigueiro 0 - 1 Sarriana Fi
20/10 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 1 Noia Fi
20/10 Fisterra 4 - 0 Foz Fi
20/10 Puebla Caramiñal 1 - 0 Sofán Fi
20/10 Boimorto 0 - 2 Boiro Fi
20/10 Laracha 2 - 3 Lemos Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Lemos 3 - 1 Boimorto Fi
27/10 Foz 2 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
27/10 Boiro 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
27/10 SDC Residencia 1 - 2 Fisterra Fi
27/10 Xallas 2 - 3 San Tirso Fi
27/10 Sarriana 1 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
27/10 Noia 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
27/10 Sofán 1 - 3 Viveiro Fi
27/10 Dubra 1 - 2 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
27/10 Montañeros 0 - 0 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 San Tirso 1 - 1 Sarriana Fi
01/11 Ribadeo 1 - 0 Noia Fi
01/11 Laracha 3 - 4 Xallas Fi
03/11 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
03/11 Galicia Mugardos 5 - 1 SDC Residencia Fi
03/11 Viveiro 2 - 1 Dubra Fi
03/11 Sigueiro 2 - 0 Foz Fi
03/11 Fisterra 4 - 1 Sofán Fi
03/11 Boiro 2 - 1 Lemos Fi
03/11 Boimorto 2 - 1 Montañeros Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 3 Viveiro Fi
09/11 Montañeros 0 - 1 Boiro Fi
10/11 Lemos 3 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fi
10/11 Foz 2 - 4 Ribadeo Fi
10/11 SDC Residencia 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
10/11 Sofán 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
10/11 Sarriana 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
10/11 Dubra 0 - 2 Fisterra Fi
10/11 Xallas 3 - 1 Boimorto Fi
10/11 Noia 0 - 0 San Tirso Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Boiro 1 - 1 Xallas Fi
17/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Noia Fi
17/11 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Viveiro Fi
17/11 Lemos 0 - 2 Montañeros Fi
17/11 Ribadeo 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fi
17/11 San Tirso 1 - 0 Foz Fi
17/11 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 1 Dubra Fi
17/11 Sigueiro 2 - 1 Sofán Fi
17/11 Fisterra 1 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
17/11 Boimorto 3 - 1 Sarriana Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Viveiro 2 - 0 Fisterra Fi
24/11 Foz 2 - 2 Laracha Fi
24/11 Sarriana 1 - 2 Boiro Fi
24/11 SDC Residencia 0 - 1 San Tirso Fi
24/11 Sofán 1 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
24/11 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
24/11 Dubra 1 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
24/11 Xallas 4 - 2 Lemos Fi
24/11 Noia 3 - 1 Boimorto Fi
24/11 Montañeros 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Ribadeo 0 - 3 Dubra Fi
01/12 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 Fisterra Fi
01/12 Lemos 2 - 2 Sarriana Fi
01/12 Laracha 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fi
01/12 San Tirso 2 - 1 Sofán Fi
01/12 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 3 Viveiro Fi
01/12 Boiro 1 - 1 Noia Fi
01/12 Sigueiro 2 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
01/12 Boimorto 3 - 3 Foz Fi
01/12 Montañeros 2 - 0 Xallas Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
14/12 Xallas 0 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
15/12 Viveiro 1 - 0 Sigueiro Fi
15/12 Foz 1 - 2 Boiro Fi
15/12 Sarriana 1 - 1 Montañeros Fi
15/12 Sofán 3 - 1 Laracha Fi
15/12 SDC Residencia 0 - 2 Boimorto Fi
15/12 Fisterra 0 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
15/12 Noia 4 - 2 Lemos Fi
15/12 Dubra 1 - 0 San Tirso Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019 - 23.02.2020
22/12 Laracha 2 - 2 Dubra Fi
22/12 Lemos 2 - 1 Foz Fi
22/12 San Tirso 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
22/12 Ribadeo 2 - 2 Viveiro Fi
22/12 Sigueiro 0 - 3 Fisterra Fi
22/12 Xallas 0 - 4 Sarriana Fi
22/02 Boiro 1 - 3 SDC Residencia Fi
23/02 Montañeros 0 - 2 Noia Fi
23/02 Boimorto 1 - 1 Sofán Fi
23/02 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Sofán 5 - 1 Boiro Fi
04/01 Viveiro 3 - 0 San Tirso Fi
04/01 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Laracha Fi
04/01 Noia 3 - 1 Xallas Fi
04/01 Dubra 2 - 1 Boimorto Fi
05/01 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Sarriana Fi
05/01 Foz 1 - 2 Montañeros Fi
05/01 SDC Residencia 4 - 0 Lemos Fi
05/01 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 0 Sigueiro Fi
05/01 Fisterra 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Boiro 4 - 0 Dubra Fi
12/01 Laracha 0 - 1 Viveiro Fi
12/01 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
12/01 Lemos 0 - 1 Sofán Fi
12/01 San Tirso 2 - 1 Fisterra Fi
12/01 Sarriana 1 - 2 Noia Fi
12/01 Sigueiro 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
12/01 Boimorto 4 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
12/01 Xallas 2 - 0 Foz Fi
12/01 Montañeros 1 - 1 SDC Residencia Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Laracha 0 - 1 Fisterra Fi
19/01 Ribadeo 3 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
19/01 San Tirso 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fi
19/01 Boiro 0 - 2 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
19/01 Lemos 2 - 0 Dubra Fi
19/01 Sarriana 7 - 0 Foz Fi
19/01 Noia 3 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fi
19/01 Boimorto 0 - 1 Viveiro Fi
19/01 Xallas 1 - 2 SDC Residencia Fi
19/01 Montañeros 2 - 1 Sofán Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 SDC Residencia 2 - 5 Sarriana Fi
26/01 Dubra 1 - 2 Montañeros Fi
26/01 Sofán 7 - 1 Xallas Fi
26/01 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
26/01 Fisterra 2 - 1 Boimorto Fi
26/01 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 0 Laracha Fi
26/01 Foz 0 - 3 Noia Fi
26/01 Boiro 2 - 2 Viveiro Fi
26/01 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Lemos Fi
26/01 Sigueiro 1 - 0 San Tirso Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Xallas 2 - 2 Dubra Fi
02/02 Sarriana 2 - 2 Sofán Fi
02/02 San Tirso 3 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
02/02 Boiro 2 - 1 Fisterra Fi
02/02 Foz 0 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fi
02/02 Lemos 1 - 1 Viveiro Fi
02/02 Noia 2 - 1 SDC Residencia Fi
02/02 Laracha 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
02/02 Boimorto 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fi
02/02 Montañeros 1 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 San Tirso Fi
09/02 Viveiro 3 - 1 Montañeros Fi
09/02 Ribadeo 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
09/02 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 1 Boiro Fi
09/02 Sofán 2 - 1 Noia Fi
09/02 SDC Residencia 2 - 0 Foz Fi
09/02 Sigueiro 3 - 0 Boimorto Fi
09/02 Puebla Caramiñal 3 - 0 Xallas Fi
09/02 Fisterra 4 - 3 Lemos Fi
09/02 Dubra 4 - 2 Sarriana Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Xallas 3 - 1 Viveiro Fi
15/02 Sarriana 0 - 1 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
16/02 Lemos 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
16/02 Boiro 0 - 0 Sigueiro Fi
16/02 Laracha 1 - 1 San Tirso Fi
16/02 Foz 1 - 3 Sofán Fi
16/02 Boimorto 3 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
16/02 Noia 2 - 0 Dubra Fi
16/02 SDC Residencia 0 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
16/02 Montañeros 0 - 1 Fisterra Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Laracha Fi
01/03 Sigueiro 1 - 0 Lemos Fi
01/03 Viveiro 1 - 0 Sarriana Fi
01/03 Fisterra 3 - 2 Xallas Fi
01/03 Sofán 3 - 2 SDC Residencia Fi
01/03 San Tirso 2 - 2 Boimorto Fi
01/03 Ribadeo 1 - 3 Boiro Fi
01/03 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 2 Montañeros Fi
01/03 Puebla Caramiñal 1 - 0 Noia Fi
01/03 Dubra 4 - 1 Foz Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Xallas 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
08/03 Noia 1 - 2 Viveiro Fi
08/03 Sofán 2 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
08/03 Boimorto 2 - 4 Laracha Fi
08/03 Boiro 3 - 1 San Tirso Fi
08/03 Lemos 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fi
08/03 Sarriana 8 - 1 Fisterra Fi
08/03 Foz 1 - 3 Puebla Caramiñal Fi
08/03 SDC Residencia 2 - 0 Dubra Fi
08/03 Montañeros 0 - 1 Sigueiro Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Boimorto apla.
15/03 Laracha 0 - 0 Boiro apla.
15/03 San Tirso 0 - 0 Lemos apla.
15/03 Ribadeo 0 - 0 Montañeros apla.
15/03 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Xallas apla.
15/03 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Sarriana apla.
15/03 Fisterra 0 - 0 Noia apla.
15/03 Viveiro 0 - 0 Foz apla.
15/03 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 SDC Residencia apla.
15/03 Dubra 0 - 0 Sofán apla.
 

Jornada 28ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Boiro 0 - 0 Boimorto apla.
22/03 Lemos 0 - 0 Laracha apla.
22/03 Montañeros 0 - 0 San Tirso apla.
22/03 Xallas 0 - 0 Ribadeo apla.
22/03 Sarriana 0 - 0 Sigueiro apla.
22/03 Noia 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos apla.
22/03 Foz 0 - 0 Fisterra apla.
22/03 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Viveiro apla.
22/03 Sofán 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal apla.
22/03 Dubra 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo apla.
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Boiro apla.
29/03 Boimorto 0 - 0 Lemos apla.
29/03 Laracha 0 - 0 Montañeros apla.
29/03 San Tirso 0 - 0 Xallas apla.
29/03 Ribadeo 0 - 0 Sarriana apla.
29/03 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Noia apla.
29/03 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Foz apla.
29/03 Fisterra 0 - 0 SDC Residencia apla.
29/03 Viveiro 0 - 0 Sofán apla.
29/03 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Dubra apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Lemos 0 - 0 Boiro apla.
05/04 Montañeros 0 - 0 Boimorto apla.
05/04 Xallas 0 - 0 Laracha apla.
05/04 Sarriana 0 - 0 San Tirso apla.
05/04 Noia 0 - 0 Ribadeo apla.
05/04 Foz 0 - 0 Sigueiro apla.
05/04 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos apla.
05/04 Sofán 0 - 0 Fisterra apla.
05/04 Dubra 0 - 0 Viveiro apla.
05/04 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo apla.
 

Jornada 31ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Atlético Arteixo   -   Lemos -:-
12/04 Boiro   -   Montañeros -:-
12/04 Boimorto   -   Xallas -:-
12/04 Laracha   -   Sarriana -:-
12/04 San Tirso   -   Noia -:-
12/04 Ribadeo   -   Foz -:-
12/04 Sigueiro   -   SDC Residencia -:-
12/04 Galicia Mugardos   -   Sofán -:-
12/04 Fisterra   -   Dubra -:-
12/04 Viveiro   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Montañeros 0 - 0 Lemos apla.
19/04 Xallas 0 - 0 Boiro apla.
19/04 Sarriana 0 - 0 Boimorto apla.
19/04 Noia 0 - 0 Laracha apla.
19/04 Foz 0 - 0 San Tirso apla.
19/04 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Ribadeo apla.
19/04 Sofán 0 - 0 Sigueiro apla.
19/04 Dubra 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos apla.
19/04 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Fisterra apla.
19/04 Viveiro 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo apla.
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Montañeros apla.
26/04 Ribadeo 0 - 0 Sofán apla.
26/04 San Tirso 0 - 0 SDC Residencia apla.
26/04 Laracha 0 - 0 Foz apla.
26/04 Lemos 0 - 0 Xallas apla.
26/04 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Dubra apla.
26/04 Boimorto 0 - 0 Noia apla.
26/04 Boiro 0 - 0 Sarriana apla.
26/04 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal apla.
26/04 Fisterra 0 - 0 Viveiro apla.
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Xallas 0 - 0 Montañeros apla.
03/05 Sarriana 0 - 0 Lemos apla.
03/05 Noia 0 - 0 Boiro apla.
03/05 Foz 0 - 0 Boimorto apla.
03/05 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Laracha apla.
03/05 Sofán 0 - 0 San Tirso apla.
03/05 Dubra 0 - 0 Ribadeo apla.
03/05 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Sigueiro apla.
03/05 Viveiro 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos apla.
03/05 Fisterra 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo apla.
 

Jornada 35ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Laracha 0 - 0 Sofán apla.
10/05 Boimorto 0 - 0 SDC Residencia apla.
10/05 Boiro 0 - 0 Foz apla.
10/05 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Xallas apla.
10/05 Ribadeo 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal apla.
10/05 San Tirso 0 - 0 Dubra apla.
10/05 Lemos 0 - 0 Noia apla.
10/05 Montañeros 0 - 0 Sarriana apla.
10/05 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Viveiro apla.
10/05 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Fisterra apla.
 

Jornada 36ª

24.05.2020
24/05 Sarriana 0 - 0 Xallas apla.
24/05 Noia 0 - 0 Montañeros apla.
24/05 Foz 0 - 0 Lemos apla.
24/05 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Boiro apla.
24/05 Sofán 0 - 0 Boimorto apla.
24/05 Dubra 0 - 0 Laracha apla.
24/05 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 San Tirso apla.
24/05 Viveiro 0 - 0 Ribadeo apla.
24/05 Fisterra 0 - 0 Sigueiro apla.
24/05 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo apla.
 

Jornada 37ª

31.05.2020
31/05 Sarriana 0 - 0 Atlético Arteixo apla.
31/05 Xallas 0 - 0 Noia apla.
31/05 Montañeros 0 - 0 Foz apla.
31/05 Lemos 0 - 0 SDC Residencia apla.
31/05 Boiro 0 - 0 Sofán apla.
31/05 Boimorto 0 - 0 Dubra apla.
31/05 Laracha 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal apla.
31/05 San Tirso 0 - 0 Viveiro apla.
31/05 Ribadeo 0 - 0 Fisterra apla.
31/05 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos apla.
 

Jornada 38ª

07.06.2020
07/06 Noia 0 - 0 Sarriana apla.
07/06 Foz 0 - 0 Xallas apla.
07/06 SDC Residencia 0 - 0 Montañeros apla.
07/06 Sofán 0 - 0 Lemos apla.
07/06 Dubra 0 - 0 Boiro apla.
07/06 Puebla Caramiñal 0 - 0 Boimorto apla.
07/06 Viveiro 0 - 0 Laracha apla.
07/06 Fisterra 0 - 0 San Tirso apla.
07/06 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Ribadeo apla.
07/06 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Sigueiro apla.
 

Buscador de deportes