Calendari de Regional Preferent Astúries

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Unión Comercial 6 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
25/08 CD Tineo 0 - 3 Valdesoto C.F Fi
25/08 Llaranes 1 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
25/08 Asturias de Blimea 0 - 0 San Claudio Fi
25/08 Candás 0 - 1 Titánico Fi
25/08 Colloto 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
25/08 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
25/08 Berrón 0 - 1 Astur C.F Fi
25/08 Turón 1 - 4 Univ.Oviedo Fi
25/08 Podes 2 - 1 Nalón Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Madalena de Morcín 1 - 1 Podes Fi
01/09 Valdesoto C.F 2 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
01/09 Racing Guía Norte Astur 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
01/09 San Claudio 2 - 2 Llaranes Fi
01/09 Titánico 2 - 1 Asturias de Blimea Fi
01/09 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 2 Candás Fi
01/09 Avilés Stadium 1 - 3 Colloto Fi
01/09 Astur C.F 0 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
01/09 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 2 Berrón Fi
01/09 Nalón 2 - 2 Turón Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Madalena de Morcín 3 - 4 Valdesoto C.F Fi
08/09 Unión Comercial 2 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
08/09 CD Tineo 1 - 3 San Claudio Fi
08/09 Llaranes 0 - 0 Titánico Fi
08/09 Asturias de Blimea 2 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fi
08/09 Candás 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
08/09 Colloto 1 - 3 Astur C.F Fi
08/09 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
08/09 Berrón 0 - 0 Nalón Fi
08/09 Podes 2 - 2 Turón Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 0 Podes Fi
15/09 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
15/09 San Claudio 4 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
15/09 Titánico 2 - 1 CD Tineo Fi
15/09 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 1 Llaranes Fi
15/09 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Asturias de Blimea Fi
15/09 Nalón 1 - 3 TSK Roces Fi
15/09 Turón 0 - 1 Berrón Fi
15/09 Astur C.F 2 - 0 Candás Fi
15/09 Univ.Oviedo 2 - 0 Colloto Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 CD Tineo 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
22/09 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 2 San Claudio Fi
22/09 Llaranes 0 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
22/09 Candás 0 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
22/09 Colloto 2 - 0 Nalón Fi
22/09 TSK Roces 2 - 0 Turón Fi
22/09 Podes 1 - 2 Berrón Fi
22/09 Valdesoto C.F 2 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
22/09 Unión Comercial 1 - 4 Titánico Fi
22/09 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 1 Astur C.F Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Titánico 3 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
29/09 Avilés Stadium 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
29/09 Astur C.F 1 - 1 Llaranes Fi
29/09 Nalón 2 - 1 Candás Fi
29/09 Turón 2 - 0 Colloto Fi
29/09 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 2 Podes Fi
29/09 San Claudio 1 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
29/09 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 0 Asturias de Blimea Fi
29/09 Berrón 0 - 3 TSK Roces Fi
29/09 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 2 Unión Comercial Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 1 Titánico Fi
06/10 Llaranes 1 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
06/10 Podes 3 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
06/10 Racing Guía Norte Astur 4 - 1 San Claudio Fi
06/10 CD Tineo 0 - 3 Astur C.F Fi
06/10 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 2 Nalón Fi
06/10 Candás 3 - 1 Turón Fi
06/10 Colloto 2 - 0 Berrón Fi
06/10 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
06/10 Unión Comercial 0 - 1 Avilés Stadium Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Titánico 1 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
13/10 TSK Roces 4 - 2 Colloto Fi
13/10 Astur C.F 4 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
13/10 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
13/10 Nalón 2 - 4 Llaranes Fi
13/10 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
13/10 San Claudio 1 - 2 Podes Fi
13/10 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
13/10 Turón 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
13/10 Berrón 2 - 0 Candás Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Valdesoto C.F 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
20/10 Madalena de Morcín 0 - 4 Astur C.F Fi
20/10 Llaranes 3 - 2 Turón Fi
20/10 San Claudio 0 - 0 Titánico Fi
20/10 Unión Comercial 0 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
20/10 CD Tineo 1 - 2 Nalón Fi
20/10 Asturias de Blimea 3 - 0 Berrón Fi
20/10 Podes 2 - 0 Colloto Fi
20/10 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fi
20/10 Candás 0 - 5 TSK Roces Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
26/10 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
27/10 Astur C.F 0 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
27/10 Titánico 2 - 3 Podes Fi
27/10 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 0 San Claudio Fi
27/10 Univ.Oviedo 5 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
27/10 Nalón 1 - 2 Unión Comercial Fi
27/10 Colloto 2 - 0 Candás Fi
27/10 Turón 1 - 1 CD Tineo Fi
27/10 Berrón 2 - 2 Llaranes Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 0 Astur C.F Fi
02/11 Llaranes 1 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
03/11 Titánico 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
03/11 San Claudio 2 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
03/11 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 1 Univ.Oviedo Fi
03/11 Madalena de Morcín 0 - 1 Nalón Fi
03/11 Unión Comercial 2 - 1 Turón Fi
03/11 CD Tineo 1 - 1 Berrón Fi
03/11 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 1 Colloto Fi
03/11 Podes 1 - 0 Candás Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Candás 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
09/11 TSK Roces 1 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
10/11 Astur C.F 0 - 1 San Claudio Fi
10/11 Atlético Lugonés 3 - 1 Podes Fi
10/11 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
10/11 Nalón 1 - 2 Valdesoto C.F Fi
10/11 Colloto 1 - 2 Llaranes Fi
10/11 Avilés Stadium 0 - 2 Titánico Fi
10/11 Turón 2 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
10/11 Berrón 0 - 4 Unión Comercial Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 18.12.2019
16/11 Unión Comercial 1 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
16/11 Racing Guía Norte Astur 4 - 1 Nalón Fi
17/11 Titánico 2 - 1 Astur C.F Fi
17/11 Valdesoto C.F 3 - 1 Turón Fi
17/11 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 5 Berrón Fi
17/11 Llaranes 0 - 0 Candás Fi
17/11 Podes 1 - 1 Asturias de Blimea Fi
17/11 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 3 Avilés Stadium Fi
17/11 San Claudio 5 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
18/12 CD Tineo   -   Colloto 15:45h.
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Astur C.F 0 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
24/11 TSK Roces 4 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
24/11 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 1 Titánico Fi
24/11 Nalón 1 - 1 San Claudio Fi
24/11 Colloto 1 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
24/11 Avilés Stadium 2 - 0 Podes Fi
24/11 Candás 1 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
24/11 Asturias de Blimea 5 - 1 Llaranes Fi
24/11 Turón 2 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
24/11 Berrón 0 - 3 Valdesoto C.F Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Titánico 2 - 1 Nalón Fi
01/12 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
01/12 Avilés Stadium 3 - 0 Astur C.F Fi
01/12 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 2 Colloto Fi
01/12 Unión Comercial 0 - 1 Candás Fi
01/12 CD Tineo 0 - 3 Asturias de Blimea Fi
01/12 Podes 4 - 1 Llaranes Fi
01/12 San Claudio 4 - 0 Turón Fi
01/12 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
01/12 Racing Guía Norte Astur 5 - 0 Berrón Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
06/12 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 0 Unión Comercial Fi
06/12 Turón 0 - 2 Titánico Fi
06/12 Berrón 3 - 1 San Claudio Fi
06/12 Astur C.F 0 - 1 Podes Fi
08/12 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
08/12 Nalón 0 - 2 Atlético Lugonés Fi
08/12 Colloto 0 - 2 Valdesoto C.F Fi
08/12 Llaranes 0 - 1 CD Tineo Fi
08/12 Candás 2 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Atlético Lugonés   -   Turón 18:00h.
15/12 Titánico   -   Berrón 12:00h.
15/12 Valdesoto C.F   -   Candás 12:00h.
15/12 Astur C.F   -   Univ.Oviedo 12:15h.
15/12 Avilés Stadium   -   Nalón 12:30h.
15/12 San Claudio   -   TSK Roces 12:30h.
15/12 Madalena de Morcín   -   Asturias de Blimea 12:30h.
15/12 Unión Comercial   -   Llaranes 15:45h.
15/12 Podes   -   CD Tineo 15:45h.
15/12 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Colloto 16:30h.
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Podes   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
22/12 Nalón   -   Astur C.F -:-
22/12 Turón   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
22/12 Berrón   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
22/12 TSK Roces   -   Titánico -:-
22/12 Colloto   -   San Claudio -:-
22/12 Candás   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
22/12 Asturias de Blimea   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
22/12 Llaranes   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
22/12 CD Tineo   -   Unión Comercial -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Univ.Oviedo   -   Nalón -:-
05/01 Astur C.F   -   Turón -:-
05/01 Avilés Stadium   -   Berrón -:-
05/01 Atlético Lugonés   -   TSK Roces -:-
05/01 Titánico   -   Colloto -:-
05/01 San Claudio   -   Candás -:-
05/01 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
05/01 Valdesoto C.F   -   Llaranes -:-
05/01 Madalena de Morcín   -   CD Tineo -:-
05/01 Unión Comercial   -   Podes -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Avilés Stadium   -   TSK Roces -:-
12/01 Astur C.F   -   Berrón -:-
12/01 Madalena de Morcín   -   Unión Comercial -:-
12/01 Valdesoto C.F   -   CD Tineo -:-
12/01 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Llaranes -:-
12/01 Univ.Oviedo   -   Turón -:-
12/01 Titánico   -   Candás -:-
12/01 Atlético Lugonés   -   Colloto -:-
12/01 Nalón   -   Podes -:-
12/01 San Claudio   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Unión Comercial   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
19/01 Asturias de Blimea   -   Titánico -:-
19/01 Colloto   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
19/01 Podes   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
19/01 Llaranes   -   San Claudio -:-
19/01 CD Tineo   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
19/01 TSK Roces   -   Astur C.F -:-
19/01 Turón   -   Nalón -:-
19/01 Candás   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
19/01 Berrón   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Univ.Oviedo   -   TSK Roces -:-
26/01 Nalón   -   Berrón -:-
26/01 Valdesoto C.F   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
26/01 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Unión Comercial -:-
26/01 San Claudio   -   CD Tineo -:-
26/01 Titánico   -   Llaranes -:-
26/01 Avilés Stadium   -   Candás -:-
26/01 Astur C.F   -   Colloto -:-
26/01 Turón   -   Podes -:-
26/01 Atlético Lugonés   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Podes   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
02/02 CD Tineo   -   Titánico -:-
02/02 Asturias de Blimea   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
02/02 Unión Comercial   -   San Claudio -:-
02/02 Madalena de Morcín   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
02/02 Berrón   -   Turón -:-
02/02 Candás   -   Astur C.F -:-
02/02 TSK Roces   -   Nalón -:-
02/02 Llaranes   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
02/02 Colloto   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
09/02 Turón   -   TSK Roces -:-
09/02 San Claudio   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
09/02 Titánico   -   Unión Comercial -:-
09/02 Atlético Lugonés   -   CD Tineo -:-
09/02 Avilés Stadium   -   Llaranes -:-
09/02 Univ.Oviedo   -   Candás -:-
09/02 Nalón   -   Colloto -:-
09/02 Berrón   -   Podes -:-
09/02 Astur C.F   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Podes   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
16/02 Valdesoto C.F   -   San Claudio -:-
16/02 Madalena de Morcín   -   Titánico -:-
16/02 Unión Comercial   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
16/02 CD Tineo   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
16/02 Llaranes   -   Astur C.F -:-
16/02 Asturias de Blimea   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
16/02 Candás   -   Nalón -:-
16/02 Colloto   -   Turón -:-
16/02 TSK Roces   -   Berrón -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 San Claudio   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
23/02 Titánico   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
23/02 Atlético Lugonés   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
23/02 Avilés Stadium   -   Unión Comercial -:-
23/02 Astur C.F   -   CD Tineo -:-
23/02 Univ.Oviedo   -   Llaranes -:-
23/02 Nalón   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
23/02 Turón   -   Candás -:-
23/02 Berrón   -   Colloto -:-
23/02 TSK Roces   -   Podes -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Podes   -   San Claudio -:-
01/03 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Titánico -:-
01/03 Valdesoto C.F   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
01/03 Madalena de Morcín   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
01/03 Unión Comercial   -   Astur C.F -:-
01/03 CD Tineo   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
01/03 Llaranes   -   Nalón -:-
01/03 Asturias de Blimea   -   Turón -:-
01/03 Candás   -   Berrón -:-
01/03 Colloto   -   TSK Roces -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Titánico   -   San Claudio -:-
08/03 Atlético Lugonés   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
08/03 Avilés Stadium   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
08/03 Astur C.F   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
08/03 Univ.Oviedo   -   Unión Comercial -:-
08/03 Nalón   -   CD Tineo -:-
08/03 Turón   -   Llaranes -:-
08/03 Berrón   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
08/03 TSK Roces   -   Candás -:-
08/03 Colloto   -   Podes -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Podes   -   Titánico -:-
15/03 San Claudio   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
15/03 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
15/03 Valdesoto C.F   -   Astur C.F -:-
15/03 Madalena de Morcín   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
15/03 Unión Comercial   -   Nalón -:-
15/03 CD Tineo   -   Turón -:-
15/03 Llaranes   -   Berrón -:-
15/03 Asturias de Blimea   -   TSK Roces -:-
15/03 Candás   -   Colloto -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Atlético Lugonés   -   Titánico -:-
22/03 Avilés Stadium   -   San Claudio -:-
22/03 Astur C.F   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
22/03 Univ.Oviedo   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
22/03 Nalón   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
22/03 Turón   -   Unión Comercial -:-
22/03 Berrón   -   CD Tineo -:-
22/03 TSK Roces   -   Llaranes -:-
22/03 Colloto   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
22/03 Candás   -   Podes -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Podes   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
29/03 Titánico   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
29/03 San Claudio   -   Astur C.F -:-
29/03 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
29/03 Valdesoto C.F   -   Nalón -:-
29/03 Madalena de Morcín   -   Turón -:-
29/03 Unión Comercial   -   Berrón -:-
29/03 CD Tineo   -   TSK Roces -:-
29/03 Llaranes   -   Colloto -:-
29/03 Asturias de Blimea   -   Candás -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Avilés Stadium   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
05/04 Astur C.F   -   Titánico -:-
05/04 Univ.Oviedo   -   San Claudio -:-
05/04 Nalón   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
05/04 Turón   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
05/04 Berrón   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
05/04 TSK Roces   -   Unión Comercial -:-
05/04 Colloto   -   CD Tineo -:-
05/04 Candás   -   Llaranes -:-
05/04 Asturias de Blimea   -   Podes -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Podes   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
12/04 Madalena de Morcín   -   TSK Roces -:-
12/04 Valdesoto C.F   -   Berrón -:-
12/04 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Turón -:-
12/04 Atlético Lugonés   -   Astur C.F -:-
12/04 Unión Comercial   -   Colloto -:-
12/04 San Claudio   -   Nalón -:-
12/04 Titánico   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
12/04 CD Tineo   -   Candás -:-
12/04 Llaranes   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Astur C.F   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
19/04 Univ.Oviedo   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
19/04 Nalón   -   Titánico -:-
19/04 Turón   -   San Claudio -:-
19/04 Berrón   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
19/04 TSK Roces   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
19/04 Colloto   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
19/04 Candás   -   Unión Comercial -:-
19/04 Asturias de Blimea   -   CD Tineo -:-
19/04 Llaranes   -   Podes -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   TSK Roces -:-
26/04 San Claudio   -   Berrón -:-
26/04 Titánico   -   Turón -:-
26/04 Podes   -   Astur C.F -:-
26/04 Madalena de Morcín   -   Candás -:-
26/04 Valdesoto C.F   -   Colloto -:-
26/04 Atlético Lugonés   -   Nalón -:-
26/04 Avilés Stadium   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
26/04 Unión Comercial   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
26/04 CD Tineo   -   Llaranes -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Univ.Oviedo   -   Astur C.F -:-
03/05 Nalón   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
03/05 Turón   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
03/05 Berrón   -   Titánico -:-
03/05 TSK Roces   -   San Claudio -:-
03/05 Colloto   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
03/05 Candás   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
03/05 Asturias de Blimea   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
03/05 Llaranes   -   Unión Comercial -:-
03/05 CD Tineo   -   Podes -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Univ.Oviedo   -   Podes -:-
10/05 Astur C.F   -   Nalón -:-
10/05 Avilés Stadium   -   Turón -:-
10/05 Atlético Lugonés   -   Berrón -:-
10/05 Titánico   -   TSK Roces -:-
10/05 San Claudio   -   Colloto -:-
10/05 Racing Guía Norte Astur   -   Candás -:-
10/05 Valdesoto C.F   -   Asturias de Blimea -:-
10/05 Madalena de Morcín   -   Llaranes -:-
10/05 Unión Comercial   -   CD Tineo -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Nalón   -   Univ.Oviedo -:-
17/05 Turón   -   Astur C.F -:-
17/05 Berrón   -   Avilés Stadium -:-
17/05 TSK Roces   -   Atlético Lugonés -:-
17/05 Colloto   -   Titánico -:-
17/05 Candás   -   San Claudio -:-
17/05 Asturias de Blimea   -   Racing Guía Norte Astur -:-
17/05 Llaranes   -   Valdesoto C.F -:-
17/05 CD Tineo   -   Madalena de Morcín -:-
17/05 Podes   -   Unión Comercial -:-
 

Buscador de deportes