Calendari de Lliga Turca

Jornada 1ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Galatasaray Fi
17/08 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
17/08 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor Fi
17/08 Sivasspor 3 - 0 Besiktas Fi
18/08 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü Fi
18/08 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
18/08 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fi
18/08 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir Fi
19/08 Fenerbahçe 5 - 0 Gazisehir_Gaziantep Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

23.08.2019 - 26.08.2019
23/08 Besiktas   -   Göztepe S.K. 19:30h.
24/08 Ankaragücü   -   Kayserispor 18:15h.
24/08 Alanyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 20:45h.
24/08 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Fenerbahçe 20:45h.
25/08 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Sivasspor 18:15h.
25/08 Trabzonspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 18:15h.
25/08 Antalyaspor   -   Denizlispor 20:45h.
25/08 Galatasaray   -   Konyaspor 20:45h.
26/08 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Gençlerbirligi 19:00h.
 

Jornada 3ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Ankaragücü 19:30h.
30/08 Kayserispor   -   Galatasaray 19:30h.
31/08 Konyaspor   -   Antalyaspor 18:15h.
31/08 Besiktas   -   Caykur_Rizespor 20:45h.
31/08 Göztepe S.K.   -   Denizlispor 20:45h.
01/09 Gençlerbirligi   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 18:15h.
01/09 Sivasspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 18:15h.
01/09 Fenerbahçe   -   Trabzonspor 20:45h.
01/09 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 20:45h.
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
15/09 Alanyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
15/09 Ankaragücü   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
15/09 Antalyaspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
15/09 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
15/09 Denizlispor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
15/09 Galatasaray   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
15/09 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
15/09 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
15/09 Trabzonspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
22/09 Besiktas   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
22/09 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
22/09 Fenerbahçe   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
22/09 Gençlerbirligi   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
22/09 Göztepe S.K.   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
22/09 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
22/09 Kayserispor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
22/09 Sivasspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
22/09 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
29/09 Alanyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
29/09 Ankaragücü   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
29/09 Antalyaspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
29/09 Denizlispor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
29/09 Galatasaray   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
29/09 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
29/09 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
29/09 Konyaspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
29/09 Trabzonspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
06/10 Besiktas   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
06/10 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
06/10 Fenerbahçe   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
06/10 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
06/10 Gençlerbirligi   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
06/10 Göztepe S.K.   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
06/10 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
06/10 Sivasspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
06/10 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
20/10 Alanyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
20/10 Ankaragücü   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
20/10 Antalyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
20/10 Denizlispor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
20/10 Galatasaray   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
20/10 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
20/10 Kayserispor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
20/10 Konyaspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
20/10 Trabzonspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
27/10 Besiktas   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
27/10 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
27/10 Fenerbahçe   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
27/10 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
27/10 Gençlerbirligi   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
27/10 Göztepe S.K.   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
27/10 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
27/10 Sivasspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
27/10 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

03.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
03/11 Alanyaspor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
03/11 Ankaragücü   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
03/11 Antalyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
03/11 Denizlispor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
03/11 Galatasaray   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
03/11 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
03/11 Kayserispor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
03/11 Konyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
03/11 Trabzonspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
10/11 Besiktas   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
10/11 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
10/11 Fenerbahçe   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
10/11 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
10/11 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
10/11 Göztepe S.K.   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
10/11 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
10/11 Sivasspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
10/11 Trabzonspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

24.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
24/11 Alanyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
24/11 Ankaragücü   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
24/11 Antalyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
24/11 Denizlispor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
24/11 Galatasaray   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
24/11 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
24/11 Kayserispor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
24/11 Konyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
24/11 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

01.12.2019 - 01.12.2019
01/12 Alanyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
01/12 Besiktas   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
01/12 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
01/12 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
01/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
01/12 Göztepe S.K.   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
01/12 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
01/12 Sivasspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
01/12 Trabzonspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
08/12 Ankaragücü   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
08/12 Antalyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
08/12 Denizlispor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
08/12 Fenerbahçe   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
08/12 Galatasaray   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
08/12 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
08/12 Kayserispor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
08/12 Konyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
08/12 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
15/12 Alanyaspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
15/12 Besiktas   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
15/12 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
15/12 Galatasaray   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
15/12 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
15/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
15/12 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
15/12 Sivasspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
15/12 Trabzonspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
22/12 Antalyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
22/12 Denizlispor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
22/12 Fenerbahçe   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
22/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
22/12 Göztepe S.K.   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
22/12 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
22/12 Kayserispor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
22/12 Konyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
22/12 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

29.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
29/12 Alanyaspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
29/12 Ankaragücü   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
29/12 Besiktas   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
29/12 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
29/12 Galatasaray   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
29/12 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
29/12 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
29/12 Sivasspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
29/12 Trabzonspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 Alanyaspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
19/01 Ankaragücü   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
19/01 Antalyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
19/01 Besiktas   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
19/01 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
19/01 Galatasaray   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
19/01 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
19/01 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
19/01 Trabzonspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Denizlispor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
26/01 Fenerbahçe   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
26/01 Gençlerbirligi   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
26/01 Göztepe S.K.   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
26/01 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
26/01 Kayserispor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
26/01 Konyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
26/01 Sivasspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
26/01 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Alanyaspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
02/02 Ankaragücü   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
02/02 Antalyaspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
02/02 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
02/02 Denizlispor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
02/02 Galatasaray   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
02/02 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
02/02 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
02/02 Trabzonspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
09/02 Besiktas   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
09/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
09/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
09/02 Göztepe S.K.   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
09/02 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
09/02 Kayserispor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
09/02 Konyaspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
09/02 Sivasspor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
09/02 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Alanyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
16/02 Ankaragücü   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
16/02 Antalyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
16/02 Denizlispor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
16/02 Galatasaray   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
16/02 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
16/02 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
16/02 Konyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
16/02 Trabzonspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Besiktas   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
23/02 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
23/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
23/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
23/02 Göztepe S.K.   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
23/02 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
23/02 Kayserispor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
23/02 Sivasspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
23/02 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Alanyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
01/03 Ankaragücü   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
01/03 Antalyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
01/03 Denizlispor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
01/03 Galatasaray   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
01/03 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
01/03 Kayserispor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
01/03 Konyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
01/03 Trabzonspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
08/03 Besiktas   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
08/03 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
08/03 Fenerbahçe   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
08/03 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
08/03 Gençlerbirligi   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
08/03 Göztepe S.K.   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
08/03 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
08/03 Sivasspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
08/03 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
15/03 Alanyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
15/03 Ankaragücü   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
15/03 Antalyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
15/03 Denizlispor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
15/03 Galatasaray   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
15/03 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
15/03 Kayserispor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
15/03 Konyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
15/03 Trabzonspor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Besiktas   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
22/03 Fenerbahçe   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
22/03 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
22/03 Gençlerbirligi   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Göztepe S.K.   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
22/03 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Sivasspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
22/03 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Alanyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
05/04 Ankaragücü   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
05/04 Antalyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
05/04 Denizlispor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
05/04 Galatasaray   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
05/04 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
05/04 Kayserispor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
05/04 Konyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
05/04 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

12.04.2020 - 12.04.2020
12/04 Besiktas   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
12/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
12/04 Göztepe S.K.   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
12/04 Sivasspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
12/04 Trabzonspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Ankaragücü   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
19/04 Antalyaspor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
19/04 Denizlispor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
19/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
19/04 Galatasaray   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
19/04 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
19/04 Kayserispor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
19/04 Konyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
19/04 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Alanyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
26/04 Besiktas   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
26/04 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
26/04 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
26/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
26/04 Göztepe S.K.   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
26/04 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
26/04 Sivasspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
26/04 Trabzonspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Ankaragücü   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
03/05 Antalyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
03/05 Denizlispor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
03/05 Fenerbahçe   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
03/05 Göztepe S.K.   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
03/05 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
03/05 Kayserispor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
03/05 Konyaspor   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
03/05 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Alanyaspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
10/05 Ankaragücü   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
10/05 Besiktas   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
10/05 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
10/05 Galatasaray   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
10/05 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
10/05 Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
10/05 Sivasspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
10/05 Trabzonspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Antalyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
17/05 Denizlispor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
17/05 Fenerbahçe   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
17/05 Gençlerbirligi   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
17/05 Göztepe S.K.   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
17/05 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Istanbul Basaksehir 17:00h.
17/05 Kayserispor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
17/05 Konyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
17/05 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes