L'Empordà

Calendari de Lliga Romanesa

Jornada 1ª

21.08.2020 - 24.08.2020
21/08 FC_Arges 2 - 3 FC_Botosani Fi
22/08 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 UTA_Arad Fi
22/08 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 0 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fi
22/08 Astra_Giurgiu 0 - 3 FCSB Fi
23/08 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
23/08 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 2 CFR Cluj Fi
24/08 FC_Voluntari 2 - 1 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fi
24/08 Dinamo_Bucharest 1 - 1 Hermannstadt Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

28.08.2020 - 31.08.2020
28/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias 2 - 0 FC_Arges Fi
28/08 UTA_Arad 0 - 0 FC_Voluntari Fi
29/08 Hermannstadt 2 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
29/08 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fi
30/08 FC_Botosani 4 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fi
30/08 Universitatea_Craiova 2 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fi
30/08 FCSB 3 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fi
31/08 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2020 - 14.09.2020
11/09 FC_Arges 1 - 1 UTA_Arad Fi
11/09 Dinamo_Bucharest 1 - 1 FC_Botosani Fi
12/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni 0 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
12/09 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 4 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fi
12/09 FC_Voluntari 2 - 1 FCSB Fi
13/09 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 2 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fi
13/09 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Hermannstadt Fi
14/09 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 4 Universitatea_Craiova Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2020 - 21.09.2020
18/09 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 3 Hermannstadt Fi
18/09 Astra_Giurgiu 0 - 2 CFR Cluj Fi
19/09 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fi
19/09 Universitatea_Craiova 2 - 1 FC_Voluntari Fi
20/09 FC_Botosani 0 - 0 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
20/09 UTA_Arad 2 - 3 Politehnica_Iasi Fi
20/09 FCSB 3 - 0 FC_Arges Fi
21/09 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 3 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2020 - 28.09.2020
25/09 FC_Voluntari 1 - 2 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fi
25/09 FC_Arges 1 - 2 Universitatea_Craiova Fi
26/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni 2 - 0 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fi
26/09 Viitorul Constanta 4 - 1 Astra_Giurgiu Fi
27/09 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
27/09 Politehnica_Iasi 5 - 2 FCSB Fi
28/09 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 FC_Botosani Fi
28/09 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 1 UTA_Arad Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2020 - 05.10.2020
02/10 Universitatea_Craiova 1 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fi
03/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 1 - 0 FC_Arges Fi
03/10 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 3 FC_Voluntari Fi
03/10 FCSB 3 - 2 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
04/10 FC_Botosani 0 - 2 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
04/10 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 1 Hermannstadt Fi
04/10 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 CFR Cluj Fi
05/10 UTA_Arad 0 - 0 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

16.10.2020 - 19.10.2020
16/10 FC_Arges 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fi
17/10 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 0 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fi
17/10 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 4 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fi
17/10 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 FC_Botosani Fi
18/10 Hermannstadt 1 - 1 UTA_Arad Fi
18/10 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fi
19/10 FC_Voluntari 0 - 2 Viitorul Constanta Fi
19/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni 0 - 2 FCSB Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

23.10.2020 - 26.10.2020
23/10 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 2 FC_Botosani Fi
23/10 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 1 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
24/10 UTA_Arad 1 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
24/10 Astra_Giurgiu 4 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fi
24/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 2 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
25/10 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 FC_Arges Fi
25/10 FC_Voluntari 0 - 1 CFR Cluj Fi
26/10 FCSB 5 - 0 Hermannstadt Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

30.10.2020 - 02.11.2020
30/10 FC_Arges   -   FC_Voluntari 17:00h.
30/10 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Astra_Giurgiu 20:00h.
31/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 11:30h.
31/10 FC_Botosani   -   UTA_Arad 18:00h.
31/10 Hermannstadt   -   Universitatea_Craiova 20:30h.
01/11 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Viitorul Constanta 17:00h.
01/11 CFR Cluj   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 20:00h.
02/11 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FCSB 20:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

06.11.2020 - 09.11.2020
06/11 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 17:00h.
06/11 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Chindia_Targoviste 20:00h.
07/11 FC_Voluntari   -   Politehnica_Iasi 13:30h.
07/11 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
07/11 FCSB   -   FC_Botosani 20:45h.
08/11 FC_Arges   -   CFR Cluj 17:00h.
08/11 Viitorul Constanta   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 20:00h.
09/11 UTA_Arad   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 17:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

21.11.2020 - 21.11.2020
21/11 CFR Cluj   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
21/11 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
21/11 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
21/11 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
21/11 FC_Botosani   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
21/11 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FCSB 01:00h.
21/11 Hermannstadt   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
21/11 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

05.12.2020 - 05.12.2020
05/12 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
05/12 FC_Arges   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
05/12 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
05/12 FCSB   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
05/12 Politehnica_Iasi   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
05/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
05/12 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
05/12 Viitorul Constanta   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

12.12.2020 - 12.12.2020
12/12 CFR Cluj   -   FCSB 01:00h.
12/12 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
12/12 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
12/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
12/12 FC_Botosani   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
12/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
12/12 Hermannstadt   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
12/12 UTA_Arad   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

16.12.2020 - 16.12.2020
16/12 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
16/12 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
16/12 FC_Arges   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
16/12 FC_Voluntari   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
16/12 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
16/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
16/12 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FCSB 01:00h.
16/12 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

19.12.2020 - 19.12.2020
19/12 CFR Cluj   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
19/12 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
19/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
19/12 FC_Botosani   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
19/12 FCSB   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
19/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
19/12 Hermannstadt   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
19/12 UTA_Arad   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

13.01.2021 - 13.01.2021
13/01 CFR Cluj   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
13/01 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
13/01 FC_Botosani   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
13/01 FCSB   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
13/01 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
13/01 Hermannstadt   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
13/01 UTA_Arad   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
13/01 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

16.01.2021 - 16.01.2021
16/01 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
16/01 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
16/01 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
16/01 FC_Arges   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
16/01 FC_Voluntari   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
16/01 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
16/01 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
16/01 Viitorul Constanta   -   FCSB 01:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

23.01.2021 - 23.01.2021
23/01 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
23/01 FC_Botosani   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
23/01 FCSB   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
23/01 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
23/01 Hermannstadt   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
23/01 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
23/01 UTA_Arad   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
23/01 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

27.01.2021 - 27.01.2021
27/01 CFR Cluj   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
27/01 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
27/01 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
27/01 FC_Arges   -   FCSB 01:00h.
27/01 FC_Voluntari   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
27/01 Hermannstadt   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
27/01 Politehnica_Iasi   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
27/01 Viitorul Constanta   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

30.01.2021 - 30.01.2021
30/01 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
30/01 Chindia_Targoviste   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
30/01 FC_Botosani   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
30/01 FCSB   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
30/01 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
30/01 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
30/01 UTA_Arad   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
30/01 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2021 - 03.02.2021
03/02 CFR Cluj   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
03/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
03/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FCSB 01:00h.
03/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
03/02 FC_Arges   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
03/02 FC_Voluntari   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
03/02 Hermannstadt   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
03/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

06.02.2021 - 06.02.2021
06/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
06/02 FC_Botosani   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
06/02 FCSB   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
06/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
06/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
06/02 UTA_Arad   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
06/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
06/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

13.02.2021 - 13.02.2021
13/02 CFR Cluj   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
13/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
13/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
13/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
13/02 FC_Arges   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
13/02 FC_Botosani   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
13/02 Hermannstadt   -   FCSB 01:00h.
13/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

20.02.2021 - 20.02.2021
20/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
20/02 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
20/02 FCSB   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
20/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
20/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
20/02 UTA_Arad   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
20/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
20/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

27.02.2021 - 27.02.2021
27/02 CFR Cluj   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
27/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
27/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
27/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
27/02 FC_Botosani   -   FCSB 01:00h.
27/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
27/02 Hermannstadt   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
27/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

06.03.2021 - 06.03.2021
06/03 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
06/03 FC_Arges   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
06/03 FC_Voluntari   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
06/03 FCSB   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
06/03 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
06/03 UTA_Arad   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
06/03 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
06/03 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

13.03.2021 - 13.03.2021
13/03 CFR Cluj   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
13/03 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
13/03 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
13/03 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
13/03 FC_Botosani   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
13/03 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
13/03 Hermannstadt   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
13/03 UTA_Arad   -   FCSB 01:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2021 - 20.03.2021
20/03 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
20/03 FC_Arges   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
20/03 FC_Voluntari   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
20/03 FCSB   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
20/03 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
20/03 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
20/03 Universitatea_Craiova   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
20/03 Viitorul Constanta   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

03.04.2021 - 03.04.2021
03/04 CFR Cluj   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 01:00h.
03/04 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Voluntari 01:00h.
03/04 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Politehnica_Iasi 01:00h.
03/04 FC_Botosani   -   Viitorul Constanta 01:00h.
03/04 FCSB   -   Universitatea_Craiova 01:00h.
03/04 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Astra_Giurgiu 01:00h.
03/04 Hermannstadt   -   FC_Arges 01:00h.
03/04 UTA_Arad   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 01:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

10.04.2021 - 10.04.2021
10/04 Astra_Giurgiu   -   UTA_Arad 01:00h.
10/04 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 01:00h.
10/04 FC_Arges   -   Chindia_Targoviste 01:00h.
10/04 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Botosani 01:00h.
10/04 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Hermannstadt 01:00h.
10/04 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FCSB 01:00h.
10/04 Universitatea_Craiova   -   CFR Cluj 01:00h.
10/04 Viitorul Constanta   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 01:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes