Calendari de Lliga Romanesa

Jornada 1ª

12.07.2019 - 15.07.2019
12/07 FC_Voluntari 0 - 0 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fi
13/07 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 2 FC_Botosani Fi
13/07 CFR_Cluj 1 - 1 Politehnica_Iasi Fi
14/07 Universitatea_Craiova 3 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
14/07 FCSB 4 - 3 Hermannstadt Fi
15/07 Gaz_Metan_Medias 2 - 2 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
15/07 Viitorul Constanta 5 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

19.07.2019 - 22.07.2019
19/07 Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fi
19/07 Chindia_Targoviste 0 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fi
20/07 FC_Botosani 4 - 1 FC_Voluntari Fi
20/07 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 4 CFR_Cluj Fi
21/07 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fi
21/07 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 2 Universitatea_Craiova Fi
22/07 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 0 - 0 FCSB Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

26.07.2019 - 29.07.2019
26/07 Politehnica_Iasi 2 - 0 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
26/07 FC_Voluntari 1 - 2 Astra_Giurgiu Fi
27/07 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 1 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fi
27/07 CFR_Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
28/07 Universitatea_Craiova 1 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
28/07 Viitorul Constanta 3 - 2 Hermannstadt Fi
29/07 FCSB 0 - 2 FC_Botosani Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

02.08.2019 - 05.08.2019
02/08 Dinamo_Bucharest 4 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
03/08 FC_Botosani 1 - 1 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fi
03/08 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 4 CFR_Cluj Fi
04/08 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fi
04/08 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta Fi
05/08 FC_Voluntari 0 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fi
05/08 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 1 FCSB Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

09.08.2019 - 12.08.2019
09/08 FC_Academica_Clinceni 3 - 1 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
09/08 Politehnica_Iasi 2 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
10/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fi
10/08 CFR_Cluj 3 - 0 Hermannstadt Fi
11/08 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 1 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fi
11/08 FCSB 1 - 3 FC_Voluntari Fi
12/08 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 FC_Botosani Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fi
16/08 Chindia_Targoviste 3 - 2 Dinamo_Bucharest Fi
17/08 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 1 - 1 CFR_Cluj Fi
18/08 FC_Botosani 1 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fi
18/08 FCSB 1 - 2 Politehnica_Iasi Fi
19/08 FC_Voluntari 0 - 3 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fi
19/08 Astra_Giurgiu 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

23.08.2019 - 26.08.2019
23/08 Politehnica_Iasi 2 - 2 Chindia_Targoviste Fi
23/08 Universitatea_Craiova 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fi
24/08 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 14:30h.
24/08 CFR_Cluj   -   FC_Botosani 20:00h.
25/08 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Voluntari 17:00h.
25/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FCSB 20:00h.
26/08 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Hermannstadt 20:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

30.08.2019 - 02.09.2019
30/08 FC_Botosani   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 17:00h.
30/08 FC_Voluntari   -   Universitatea_Craiova 20:00h.
31/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Politehnica_Iasi 14:30h.
31/08 Astra_Giurgiu   -   CFR_Cluj 20:00h.
01/09 Hermannstadt   -   Chindia_Targoviste 17:00h.
01/09 FCSB   -   Viitorul Constanta 20:00h.
02/09 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 20:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

14.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
14/09 CFR_Cluj   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
14/09 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
14/09 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
14/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
14/09 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
14/09 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FCSB 16:00h.
14/09 Viitorul Constanta   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

21.09.2019 - 21.09.2019
21/09 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
21/09 FC_Botosani   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
21/09 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
21/09 FCSB   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
21/09 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
21/09 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
21/09 Viitorul Constanta   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

28.09.2019 - 28.09.2019
28/09 CFR_Cluj   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
28/09 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
28/09 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
28/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FCSB 16:00h.
28/09 Hermannstadt   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
28/09 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
28/09 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

05.10.2019 - 05.10.2019
05/10 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
05/10 FC_Botosani   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
05/10 FC_Voluntari   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
05/10 FCSB   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
05/10 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
05/10 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
05/10 Viitorul Constanta   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

19.10.2019 - 19.10.2019
19/10 CFR_Cluj   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
19/10 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FCSB 16:00h.
19/10 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
19/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
19/10 Hermannstadt   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
19/10 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
19/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

26.10.2019 - 26.10.2019
26/10 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
26/10 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
26/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
26/10 FC_Botosani   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
26/10 Hermannstadt   -   FCSB 16:00h.
26/10 Politehnica_Iasi   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
26/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

02.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
02/11 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
02/11 CFR_Cluj   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
02/11 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
02/11 FCSB   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
02/11 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
02/11 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
02/11 Viitorul Constanta   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

09.11.2019 - 09.11.2019
09/11 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
09/11 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
09/11 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
09/11 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
09/11 FC_Botosani   -   FCSB 16:00h.
09/11 Hermannstadt   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
09/11 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

23.11.2019 - 23.11.2019
23/11 CFR_Cluj   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
23/11 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
23/11 FCSB   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
23/11 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
23/11 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
23/11 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
23/11 Viitorul Constanta   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

30.11.2019 - 30.11.2019
30/11 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
30/11 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
30/11 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
30/11 FC_Botosani   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
30/11 FC_Voluntari   -   FCSB 16:00h.
30/11 Hermannstadt   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
30/11 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

04.12.2019 - 04.12.2019
04/12 CFR_Cluj   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
04/12 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
04/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
04/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
04/12 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FCSB 16:00h.
04/12 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
04/12 Viitorul Constanta   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
07/12 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
07/12 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
07/12 FC_Botosani   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
07/12 FC_Voluntari   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
07/12 FCSB   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
07/12 Hermannstadt   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
07/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

14.12.2019 - 14.12.2019
14/12 CFR_Cluj   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
14/12 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
14/12 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
14/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
14/12 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
14/12 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
14/12 Viitorul Constanta   -   FCSB 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
21/12 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
21/12 FC_Botosani   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
21/12 FC_Voluntari   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
21/12 FCSB   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
21/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
21/12 Hermannstadt   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
21/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020
01/02 CFR_Cluj   -   FCSB 16:00h.
01/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
01/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
01/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
01/02 Hermannstadt   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
01/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
01/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020
08/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
08/02 FC_Botosani   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
08/02 FC_Voluntari   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
08/02 FCSB   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
08/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
08/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
08/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 15.02.2020
15/02 CFR_Cluj   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
15/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
15/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FCSB 16:00h.
15/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
15/02 Hermannstadt   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
15/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
15/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 22.02.2020
22/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
22/02 FC_Botosani   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
22/02 FC_Voluntari   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
22/02 FCSB   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
22/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
22/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   CFR_Cluj 16:00h.
22/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes