L'Empordà

Calendari de Lliga Grega

Jornada 1ª

11.09.2020 - 16.12.2020
11/09 Aris 3 - 1 Lamia Fi
11/09 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 Larissa Fi
12/09 OFI 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
13/09 Atromitos Athens 0 - 2 Volos_NFC Fi
13/09 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
21/10 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina Fi
16/12 AEK Athens   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

18.09.2020 - 04.11.2020
18/09 PAOK Salonika 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
18/09 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
19/09 Panetolikos 0 - 2 AEK Athens Fi
20/09 Lamia 1 - 2 OFI Fi
20/09 Volos_NFC 0 - 1 Aris Fi
03/11 Panathinaikos   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
04/11 PAS Giannina   -   Larissa 16:15h.
 

Jornada 3ª

26.09.2020 - 25.11.2020
26/09 Volos_NFC 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fi
26/09 Olympiakos 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
27/09 Aris 2 - 2 PAS Giannina Fi
27/09 OFI 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
27/09 AEK Athens 3 - 0 Lamia Fi
28/09 Larissa 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
25/11 Asteras Tripolis   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
 

Jornada 4ª

03.10.2020 - 05.10.2020
03/10 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
04/10 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Aris Fi
04/10 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 0 Larissa Fi
04/10 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 OFI Fi
04/10 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
04/10 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 AEK Athens Fi
05/10 Lamia 1 - 2 Volos_NFC Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.10.2020 - 19.10.2020
17/10 Volos_NFC 2 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
17/10 Aris 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
17/10 Olympiakos 4 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fi
18/10 OFI 2 - 2 Panathinaikos Fi
18/10 Larissa 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis Fi
18/10 AEK Athens 1 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fi
19/10 Lamia 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.10.2020 - 26.10.2020
24/10 Larissa 0 - 0 Aris apla.
24/10 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Volos_NFC Fi
25/10 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 OFI Fi
25/10 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 Lamia apla.
25/10 PAS Giannina 0 - 1 AEK Athens Fi
26/10 Atromitos Athens 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
31/10 Olympiakos   -   Apollon Smyrnis 14:00h.
31/10 Atromitos Athens   -   PAS Giannina 16:15h.
31/10 Volos_NFC   -   Larissa 16:15h.
31/10 Lamia   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
01/11 Aris   -   Asteras Tripolis 14:00h.
01/11 Panetolikos   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
01/11 AEK Athens   -   OFI 18:30h.
 

Jornada 8ª

07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
07/11 Asteras Tripolis   -   Volos_NFC 14:00h.
07/11 PAS Giannina   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
07/11 Panathinaikos   -   Atromitos Athens 18:30h.
08/11 OFI   -   Olympiakos 14:00h.
08/11 Apollon Smyrnis   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
08/11 Larissa   -   Lamia 16:15h.
08/11 Aris   -   AEK Athens 18:30h.
 

Jornada 9ª

21.11.2020 - 23.11.2020
21/11 Lamia   -   Asteras Tripolis 14:00h.
21/11 Atromitos Athens   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
21/11 Olympiakos   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
22/11 AEK Athens   -   Larissa 14:00h.
22/11 Panetolikos   -   Aris 16:15h.
22/11 PAOK Salonika   -   PAS Giannina 18:30h.
23/11 Volos_NFC   -   OFI 18:30h.
 

Jornada 10ª

28.11.2020 - 30.11.2020
28/11 Larissa   -   Atromitos Athens 16:15h.
28/11 Aris   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
29/11 Panathinaikos   -   Panetolikos 14:00h.
29/11 Lamia   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
29/11 OFI   -   PAS Giannina 16:15h.
29/11 Asteras Tripolis   -   AEK Athens 18:30h.
30/11 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Volos_NFC 18:30h.
 

Jornada 11ª

05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
05/12 Panetolikos   -   Larissa 14:00h.
05/12 Atromitos Athens   -   Aris 16:15h.
05/12 Olympiakos   -   Volos_NFC 18:30h.
06/12 OFI   -   Apollon Smyrnis 14:00h.
06/12 PAOK Salonika   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:15h.
06/12 PAS Giannina   -   Lamia 16:15h.
06/12 AEK Athens   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

12.12.2020 - 14.12.2020
12/12 Volos_NFC   -   Panetolikos 14:00h.
12/12 Larissa   -   OFI 16:15h.
12/12 Panathinaikos   -   PAS Giannina 18:30h.
13/12 Lamia   -   Olympiakos 14:00h.
13/12 Apollon Smyrnis   -   AEK Athens 16:15h.
13/12 Aris   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
14/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Atromitos Athens 18:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

19.12.2020 - 21.12.2020
19/12 Panetolikos   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
19/12 OFI   -   Aris 18:30h.
20/12 Olympiakos   -   Larissa 14:00h.
20/12 Atromitos Athens   -   Lamia 16:15h.
20/12 PAOK Salonika   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
21/12 PAS Giannina   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:15h.
21/12 AEK Athens   -   Volos_NFC 18:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

03.01.2021 - 04.01.2021
03/01 Panathinaikos   -   Asteras Tripolis 14:00h.
03/01 Panetolikos   -   OFI 14:00h.
03/01 Larissa   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
03/01 PAS Giannina   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
03/01 Olympiakos   -   AEK Athens 18:30h.
04/01 Volos_NFC   -   Atromitos Athens 16:15h.
04/01 Lamia   -   Aris 18:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

06.01.2021 - 07.01.2021
06/01 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Panathinaikos 14:00h.
06/01 AEK Athens   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
06/01 Larissa   -   PAS Giannina 16:15h.
06/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
07/01 Aris   -   Volos_NFC 16:15h.
07/01 OFI   -   Lamia 16:15h.
07/01 Atromitos Athens   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes