Calendari de Lliga Francesa

Jornada 1ª

09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
09/08 Monaco 0 - 3 Lyon Fi
10/08 Marseille 0 - 2 Reims Fi
10/08 Angers 3 - 1 Bordeaux Fi
10/08 Brest 1 - 1 Toulouse Fi
10/08 Dijon 1 - 2 Saint-Étienne Fi
10/08 Montpellier 0 - 1 Rennes Fi
10/08 Nice 2 - 1 Amiens Fi
11/08 Lille 2 - 1 Nantes Fi
11/08 Strasbourg 1 - 1 Metz Fi
11/08 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Nîmes Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
16/08 Lyon 6 - 0 Angers Fi
17/08 Nantes 0 - 0 Marseille Fi
17/08 Amiens 1 - 0 Lille Fi
17/08 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Montpellier Fi
17/08 Metz 3 - 0 Monaco Fi
17/08 Nîmes 1 - 2 Nice Fi
17/08 Toulouse 1 - 0 Dijon Fi
18/08 Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Brest Fi
18/08 Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg Fi
18/08 Rennes 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

24.08.2019 - 28.08.2019
24/08 Amiens 1 - 2 Nantes Fi
24/08 Angers 3 - 0 Metz Fi
24/08 Brest 1 - 0 Reims Fi
24/08 Dijon 0 - 2 Bordeaux Fi
25/08 Monaco 2 - 2 Nîmes Fi
25/08 Strasbourg 0 - 2 Rennes Fi
25/08 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 0 Toulouse Fi
27/08 Montpellier 1 - 0 Lyon Fi
28/08 Lille 3 - 0 Saint-Étienne Fi
28/08 Nice 1 - 2 Marseille Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Metz 0 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain Fi
31/08 Lyon 1 - 1 Bordeaux Fi
31/08 Angers 2 - 0 Dijon Fi
31/08 Nantes 1 - 0 Montpellier Fi
31/08 Nîmes 3 - 0 Brest Fi
31/08 Toulouse 2 - 0 Amiens Fi
01/09 Reims 2 - 0 Lille Fi
01/09 Rennes 1 - 2 Nice Fi
01/09 Strasbourg 2 - 2 Monaco Fi
01/09 Marseille 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Lille 2 - 1 Angers Fi
13/09 Amiens 2 - 2 Lyon Fi
14/09 Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 Strasbourg Fi
14/09 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Metz Fi
14/09 Brest 0 - 0 Rennes Fi
14/09 Dijon 0 - 0 Nîmes Fi
14/09 Montpellier 2 - 1 Nice Fi
15/09 Nantes 1 - 0 Reims Fi
15/09 Saint-Étienne 2 - 2 Toulouse Fi
15/09 Monaco 3 - 4 Marseille Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
20/09 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Nantes Fi
21/09 Marseille 1 - 1 Montpellier Fi
21/09 Bordeaux 2 - 2 Brest Fi
21/09 Metz 1 - 2 Amiens Fi
21/09 Nice 2 - 1 Dijon Fi
21/09 Nîmes 1 - 0 Toulouse Fi
21/09 Reims 0 - 0 Monaco Fi
22/09 Rennes 1 - 1 Lille Fi
22/09 Angers 4 - 1 Saint-Étienne Fi
22/09 Lyon 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

24.09.2019 - 25.09.2019
24/09 Dijon 0 - 0 Marseille Fi
24/09 Monaco 3 - 1 Nice Fi
25/09 Amiens 1 - 3 Bordeaux Fi
25/09 Brest 2 - 2 Lyon Fi
25/09 Lille 2 - 0 Strasbourg Fi
25/09 Montpellier 1 - 0 Nîmes Fi
25/09 Nantes 1 - 0 Rennes Fi
25/09 Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Metz Fi
25/09 Toulouse 0 - 2 Angers Fi
25/09 Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2 Reims Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Lyon 0 - 1 Nantes Fi
28/09 Bordeaux 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fi
28/09 Angers 1 - 1 Amiens Fi
28/09 Metz 2 - 2 Toulouse Fi
28/09 Monaco 4 - 1 Brest Fi
28/09 Nice 1 - 1 Lille Fi
28/09 Reims 1 - 2 Dijon Fi
29/09 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Montpellier Fi
29/09 Nîmes 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne Fi
29/09 Marseille 1 - 1 Rennes Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Amiens 3 - 1 Marseille Fi
05/10 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 0 Angers Fi
05/10 Brest 2 - 0 Metz Fi
05/10 Dijon 1 - 0 Strasbourg Fi
05/10 Montpellier 3 - 1 Monaco Fi
05/10 Nantes 1 - 0 Nice Fi
05/10 Toulouse 1 - 3 Bordeaux Fi
06/10 Lille 2 - 2 Nîmes Fi
06/10 Rennes 0 - 1 Reims Fi
06/10 Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Lyon Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 Nice 1 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain Fi
19/10 Lyon 0 - 0 Dijon Fi
19/10 Angers 0 - 1 Brest Fi
19/10 Metz 1 - 0 Nantes Fi
19/10 Nîmes 1 - 1 Amiens Fi
19/10 Reims 1 - 0 Montpellier Fi
19/10 Toulouse 2 - 1 Lille Fi
20/10 Bordeaux 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne Fi
20/10 Monaco 3 - 2 Rennes Fi
20/10 Marseille 2 - 0 Strasbourg Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 Nantes 0 - 1 Monaco Fi
26/10 Lille 3 - 0 Bordeaux Fi
26/10 Brest 2 - 0 Dijon Fi
26/10 Lyon 2 - 0 Metz Fi
26/10 Montpellier 0 - 0 Angers Fi
26/10 Reims 0 - 0 Nîmes Fi
26/10 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Nice Fi
27/10 Rennes 3 - 2 Toulouse Fi
27/10 Saint-Étienne 2 - 2 Amiens Fi
27/10 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 0 Marseille Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Dijon 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fi
02/11 Marseille 2 - 1 Lille Fi
02/11 Amiens 1 - 0 Brest Fi
02/11 Angers 1 - 0 Strasbourg Fi
02/11 Metz 2 - 2 Montpellier Fi
02/11 Nîmes 0 - 0 Rennes apla.
02/11 Toulouse 2 - 3 Lyon Fi
03/11 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Nantes Fi
03/11 Nice 2 - 0 Reims Fi
03/11 Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Monaco Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Nice 1 - 1 Bordeaux Fi
09/11 Brest 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain Fi
09/11 Lille 0 - 0 Metz Fi
09/11 Monaco 1 - 0 Dijon Fi
09/11 Reims 0 - 0 Angers Fi
09/11 Strasbourg 4 - 1 Nîmes Fi
10/11 Rennes 3 - 1 Amiens Fi
10/11 Montpellier 3 - 0 Toulouse Fi
10/11 Nantes 2 - 3 Saint-Étienne Fi
10/11 Marseille 2 - 1 Lyon Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
22/11 Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 0 Lille Fi
23/11 Lyon 2 - 1 Nice Fi
23/11 Amiens 0 - 4 Strasbourg Fi
23/11 Angers 1 - 0 Nîmes Fi
23/11 Brest 1 - 1 Nantes Fi
23/11 Dijon 2 - 1 Rennes Fi
23/11 Metz 1 - 1 Reims Fi
24/11 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Monaco Fi
24/11 Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Montpellier Fi
24/11 Toulouse 0 - 2 Marseille Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

29.11.2019 - 15.01.2020
29/11 Marseille 2 - 1 Brest Fi
30/11 Strasbourg 1 - 2 Lyon Fi
30/11 Lille 1 - 0 Dijon Fi
30/11 Montpellier 4 - 2 Amiens Fi
30/11 Nice 3 - 1 Angers Fi
30/11 Nîmes 1 - 1 Metz Fi
30/11 Reims 1 - 1 Bordeaux Fi
01/12 Nantes 2 - 1 Toulouse Fi
01/12 Rennes 2 - 1 Saint-Étienne Fi
15/01 Monaco   -   Paris Saint-Germain 21:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2019 - 04.12.2019
03/12 Angers 0 - 2 Marseille Fi
03/12 Bordeaux 6 - 0 Nîmes Fi
03/12 Brest 5 - 0 Strasbourg Fi
03/12 Lyon 0 - 1 Lille Fi
04/12 Amiens 0 - 0 Reims apla.
04/12 Dijon 2 - 2 Montpellier Fi
04/12 Metz 0 - 1 Rennes Fi
04/12 Saint-Étienne 4 - 1 Nice Fi
04/12 Toulouse 1 - 2 Monaco Fi
04/12 Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 0 Nantes Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Lille 1 - 0 Brest Fi
06/12 Nîmes 0 - 4 Lyon Fi
07/12 Montpellier   -   Paris Saint-Germain 17:30h.
07/12 Monaco   -   Amiens 20:00h.
07/12 Nice   -   Metz 20:00h.
07/12 Rennes   -   Angers 20:00h.
07/12 Strasbourg   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
08/12 Reims   -   Saint-Étienne 15:00h.
08/12 Nantes   -   Dijon 17:00h.
08/12 Marseille   -   Bordeaux 21:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 Lille   -   Montpellier 20:45h.
14/12 Metz   -   Marseille 17:30h.
14/12 Amiens   -   Dijon 20:00h.
14/12 Angers   -   Monaco 20:00h.
14/12 Brest   -   Nice 20:00h.
14/12 Nîmes   -   Nantes 20:00h.
14/12 Toulouse   -   Reims 20:00h.
15/12 Bordeaux   -   Strasbourg 15:00h.
15/12 Lyon   -   Rennes 17:00h.
15/12 Saint-Étienne   -   Paris Saint-Germain 21:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
21/12 Dijon   -   Metz 20:45h.
21/12 Marseille   -   Nîmes 20:45h.
21/12 Monaco   -   Lille 20:45h.
21/12 Montpellier   -   Brest 20:45h.
21/12 Nantes   -   Angers 20:45h.
21/12 Nice   -   Toulouse 20:45h.
21/12 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Amiens 20:45h.
21/12 Reims   -   Lyon 20:45h.
21/12 Rennes   -   Bordeaux 20:45h.
21/12 Strasbourg   -   Saint-Étienne 20:45h.
 

Jornada 20ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Amiens   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
11/01 Angers   -   Nice 20:00h.
11/01 Bordeaux   -   Lyon 20:00h.
11/01 Dijon   -   Lille 20:00h.
11/01 Metz   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
11/01 Nîmes   -   Reims 20:00h.
11/01 Rennes   -   Marseille 20:00h.
11/01 Saint-Étienne   -   Nantes 20:00h.
11/01 Toulouse   -   Brest 20:00h.
12/01 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Monaco 21:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Brest   -   Amiens 20:00h.
25/01 Lyon   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
25/01 Marseille   -   Angers 20:00h.
25/01 Monaco   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
25/01 Montpellier   -   Dijon 20:00h.
25/01 Nantes   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
25/01 Nice   -   Rennes 20:00h.
25/01 Reims   -   Metz 20:00h.
25/01 Saint-Étienne   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
26/01 Lille   -   Paris Saint-Germain 21:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020
01/02 Amiens   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
01/02 Angers   -   Reims 20:00h.
01/02 Bordeaux   -   Marseille 20:00h.
01/02 Dijon   -   Brest 20:00h.
01/02 Metz   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
01/02 Nice   -   Lyon 20:00h.
01/02 Nîmes   -   Monaco 20:00h.
01/02 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
01/02 Rennes   -   Nantes 20:00h.
01/02 Strasbourg   -   Lille 20:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

05.02.2020 - 05.02.2020
05/02 Brest   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
05/02 Lille   -   Rennes 20:00h.
05/02 Lyon   -   Amiens 20:00h.
05/02 Monaco   -   Angers 20:00h.
05/02 Montpellier   -   Metz 20:00h.
05/02 Nantes   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
05/02 Nîmes   -   Dijon 20:00h.
05/02 Reims   -   Nice 20:00h.
05/02 Saint-Étienne   -   Marseille 20:00h.
05/02 Toulouse   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Amiens   -   Monaco 20:00h.
08/02 Angers   -   Lille 20:00h.
08/02 Dijon   -   Nantes 20:00h.
08/02 Marseille   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
08/02 Metz   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
08/02 Montpellier   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
08/02 Nice   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
08/02 Rennes   -   Brest 20:00h.
08/02 Strasbourg   -   Reims 20:00h.
09/02 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Lyon 21:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 15.02.2020
15/02 Amiens   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
15/02 Bordeaux   -   Dijon 20:00h.
15/02 Brest   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
15/02 Lille   -   Marseille 20:00h.
15/02 Lyon   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
15/02 Monaco   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
15/02 Nantes   -   Metz 20:00h.
15/02 Nîmes   -   Angers 20:00h.
15/02 Reims   -   Rennes 20:00h.
15/02 Toulouse   -   Nice 20:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 22.02.2020
22/02 Angers   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
22/02 Dijon   -   Monaco 20:00h.
22/02 Lille   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
22/02 Marseille   -   Nantes 20:00h.
22/02 Metz   -   Lyon 20:00h.
22/02 Nice   -   Brest 20:00h.
22/02 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
22/02 Rennes   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
22/02 Saint-Étienne   -   Reims 20:00h.
22/02 Strasbourg   -   Amiens 20:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Amiens   -   Metz 20:00h.
29/02 Bordeaux   -   Nice 20:00h.
29/02 Brest   -   Angers 20:00h.
29/02 Monaco   -   Reims 20:00h.
29/02 Montpellier   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
29/02 Nantes   -   Lille 20:00h.
29/02 Nîmes   -   Marseille 20:00h.
29/02 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Dijon 20:00h.
29/02 Toulouse   -   Rennes 20:00h.
01/03 Lyon   -   Saint-Étienne 21:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020
07/03 Angers   -   Nantes 20:00h.
07/03 Dijon   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
07/03 Lille   -   Lyon 20:00h.
07/03 Marseille   -   Amiens 20:00h.
07/03 Metz   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
07/03 Nice   -   Monaco 20:00h.
07/03 Reims   -   Brest 20:00h.
07/03 Rennes   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
07/03 Saint-Étienne   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
07/03 Strasbourg   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

14.03.2020 - 14.03.2020
14/03 Amiens   -   Angers 20:00h.
14/03 Bordeaux   -   Rennes 20:00h.
14/03 Brest   -   Lille 20:00h.
14/03 Lyon   -   Reims 20:00h.
14/03 Monaco   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
14/03 Montpellier   -   Marseille 20:00h.
14/03 Nantes   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
14/03 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Nice 20:00h.
14/03 Strasbourg   -   Dijon 20:00h.
14/03 Toulouse   -   Metz 20:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

21.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
21/03 Angers   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
21/03 Dijon   -   Amiens 20:00h.
21/03 Lille   -   Monaco 20:00h.
21/03 Metz   -   Brest 20:00h.
21/03 Nice   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
21/03 Nîmes   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
21/03 Reims   -   Nantes 20:00h.
21/03 Rennes   -   Lyon 20:00h.
21/03 Saint-Étienne   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
22/03 Marseille   -   Paris Saint-Germain 21:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Amiens   -   Rennes 20:00h.
05/04 Bordeaux   -   Reims 20:00h.
05/04 Brest   -   Marseille 20:00h.
05/04 Dijon   -   Nice 20:00h.
05/04 Lyon   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
05/04 Monaco   -   Nantes 20:00h.
05/04 Montpellier   -   Lille 20:00h.
05/04 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Metz 20:00h.
05/04 Strasbourg   -   Angers 20:00h.
05/04 Toulouse   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

11.04.2020 - 11.04.2020
11/04 Angers   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
11/04 Bordeaux   -   Amiens 20:00h.
11/04 Brest   -   Monaco 20:00h.
11/04 Marseille   -   Dijon 20:00h.
11/04 Metz   -   Lille 20:00h.
11/04 Nantes   -   Lyon 20:00h.
11/04 Nice   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
11/04 Nîmes   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
11/04 Reims   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
11/04 Saint-Étienne   -   Rennes 20:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

18.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
18/04 Amiens   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
18/04 Dijon   -   Angers 20:00h.
18/04 Lille   -   Nice 20:00h.
18/04 Monaco   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
18/04 Montpellier   -   Reims 20:00h.
18/04 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
18/04 Rennes   -   Metz 20:00h.
18/04 Strasbourg   -   Brest 20:00h.
18/04 Toulouse   -   Nantes 20:00h.
19/04 Lyon   -   Marseille 21:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Bordeaux   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
26/04 Brest   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
26/04 Lyon   -   Monaco 20:00h.
26/04 Marseille   -   Nice 20:00h.
26/04 Metz   -   Dijon 20:00h.
26/04 Nantes   -   Amiens 20:00h.
26/04 Nîmes   -   Lille 20:00h.
26/04 Reims   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
26/04 Rennes   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
26/04 Saint-Étienne   -   Angers 20:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

02.05.2020 - 02.05.2020
02/05 Amiens   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
02/05 Angers   -   Rennes 20:00h.
02/05 Dijon   -   Lyon 20:00h.
02/05 Lille   -   Reims 20:00h.
02/05 Monaco   -   Metz 20:00h.
02/05 Montpellier   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
02/05 Nice   -   Nantes 20:00h.
02/05 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Brest 20:00h.
02/05 Strasbourg   -   Marseille 20:00h.
02/05 Toulouse   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

09.05.2020 - 09.05.2020
09/05 Bordeaux   -   Angers 20:00h.
09/05 Lyon   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
09/05 Marseille   -   Monaco 20:00h.
09/05 Metz   -   Nice 20:00h.
09/05 Nantes   -   Brest 20:00h.
09/05 Nîmes   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
09/05 Reims   -   Amiens 20:00h.
09/05 Rennes   -   Dijon 20:00h.
09/05 Saint-Étienne   -   Lille 20:00h.
09/05 Toulouse   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

16.05.2020 - 16.05.2020
16/05 Angers   -   Lyon 20:00h.
16/05 Brest   -   Nîmes 20:00h.
16/05 Dijon   -   Reims 20:00h.
16/05 Lille   -   Amiens 20:00h.
16/05 Marseille   -   Metz 20:00h.
16/05 Monaco   -   Toulouse 20:00h.
16/05 Montpellier   -   Nantes 20:00h.
16/05 Nice   -   Saint-Étienne 20:00h.
16/05 Paris Saint-Germain   -   Rennes 20:00h.
16/05 Strasbourg   -   Bordeaux 20:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

23.05.2020 - 23.05.2020
23/05 Amiens   -   Nice 20:00h.
23/05 Bordeaux   -   Lille 20:00h.
23/05 Lyon   -   Brest 20:00h.
23/05 Metz   -   Angers 20:00h.
23/05 Nantes   -   Strasbourg 20:00h.
23/05 Nîmes   -   Paris Saint-Germain 20:00h.
23/05 Reims   -   Marseille 20:00h.
23/05 Rennes   -   Monaco 20:00h.
23/05 Saint-Étienne   -   Dijon 20:00h.
23/05 Toulouse   -   Montpellier 20:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes