Calendari de Primera Iberdrola

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Sevilla 4 - 0 Granadilla Fi
07/09 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
07/09 Barcelona 9 - 1 Tacón Fi
08/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Espanyol Fi
08/09 EDF Logroño 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
08/09 Levante 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
08/09 Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fi
08/09 Valencia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Granadilla 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
14/09 Real Betis Féminas 3 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
14/09 Tacón 3 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
15/09 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Madrid Fi
15/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Barcelona Fi
15/09 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla Fi
15/09 Espanyol 0 - 3 Valencia Fi
15/09 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Barcelona 6 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
21/09 Madrid 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
22/09 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Sevilla Fi
22/09 Valencia 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
22/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Granadilla Fi
22/09 EDF Logroño 5 - 1 Tacón Fi
22/09 Levante 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
22/09 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Granadilla 0 - 1 Levante Fi
28/09 Espanyol 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
28/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
29/09 Sevilla 0 - 2 Barcelona Fi
29/09 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
29/09 Athletic Club 0 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
29/09 Real Betis Féminas 1 - 0 Valencia Fi
29/09 Tacón 1 - 2 Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Levante 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
12/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
13/10 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Barcelona Fi
13/10 EDF Logroño 1 - 0 Sevilla Fi
13/10 Valencia 1 - 1 Tacón Fi
13/10 Madrid 1 - 3 Granadilla Fi
13/10 Espanyol 2 - 2 Real Betis Féminas Fi
13/10 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Betis Féminas Fi
19/10 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
19/10 Granadilla 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Fi
20/10 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Madrid Fi
20/10 Sevilla 4 - 0 Espanyol Fi
20/10 Tacón 0 - 3 Levante Fi
20/10 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Valencia Fi
20/10 Barcelona 5 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Espanyol 1 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
26/10 Real Sociedad 1 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fi
26/10 Madrid 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
26/10 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
27/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Tacón Fi
27/10 Levante 3 - 2 Sevilla Fi
27/10 EDF Logroño 3 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
27/10 Valencia 2 - 0 Granadilla Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 EDF Logroño 1 - 1 Madrid Fi
02/11 Sevilla 1 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
03/11 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
03/11 Barcelona 5 - 0 Levante Fi
03/11 Granadilla 1 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
03/11 Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Valencia Fi
03/11 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
03/11 Tacón 1 - 1 Real Betis Féminas Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Espanyol 0 - 0 Granadilla apla.
16/11 Levante 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva apla.
17/11 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Tacón apla.
17/11 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Sevilla apla.
17/11 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Barcelona apla.
17/11 Valencia 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
17/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 EDF Logroño apla.
17/11 Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
 

Jornada 10ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Sporting de Huelva 2 - 0 Madrid Fi
23/11 Tacón 3 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
23/11 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Espanyol Fi
24/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 4 Athletic Club Fi
24/11 Sevilla 4 - 3 Valencia Fi
24/11 Barcelona 6 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
24/11 Granadilla 1 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fi
24/11 EDF Logroño 3 - 4 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Espanyol 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
30/11 Real Betis Féminas 2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
30/11 Valencia 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
30/11 Athletic Club 3 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
01/12 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Sevilla Fi
01/12 Granadilla 1 - 1 Tacón Fi
01/12 Madrid 0 - 4 Levante Fi
01/12 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 EDF Logroño   -   Valencia 11:00h.
07/12 Sporting de Huelva   -   Real Sociedad 16:00h.
08/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Granadilla 11:00h.
08/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
08/12 Barcelona   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
08/12 Sevilla   -   Madrid 13:00h.
08/12 Tacón   -   Espanyol 17:00h.
08/12 Levante   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 18:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Real Sociedad   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
14/12 Espanyol   -   Barcelona 17:00h.
14/12 Real Betis Féminas   -   Sporting de Huelva 18:30h.
15/12 Athletic Club   -   Sevilla 11:00h.
15/12 Madrid   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
15/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Tacón 12:00h.
15/12 Valencia   -   Levante 13:00h.
15/12 Granadilla   -   Atlético de Madrid 18:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Sociedad 13:00h.
21/12 Sevilla   -   Rayo Vallecano 18:00h.
22/12 Levante   -   Espanyol 11:00h.
22/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Tacón 12:00h.
22/12 Barcelona   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
22/12 Madrid   -   Valencia 12:00h.
22/12 Sporting de Huelva   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
22/12 EDF Logroño   -   Real Betis Féminas 18:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

05.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
05/01 Athletic Club   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
05/01 Espanyol   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
05/01 Granadilla   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
05/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
05/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Levante 12:00h.
05/01 Real Sociedad   -   Madrid 12:00h.
05/01 Tacón   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
05/01 Valencia   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
12/01 Athletic Club   -   Levante 12:00h.
12/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
12/01 Espanyol   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
12/01 Granadilla   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
12/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
12/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Madrid 12:00h.
12/01 Real Sociedad   -   Valencia 12:00h.
12/01 Tacón   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 Barcelona   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
19/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
19/01 EDF Logroño   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
19/01 Levante   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
19/01 Madrid   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
19/01 Sevilla   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
19/01 Sporting de Huelva   -   Tacón 12:00h.
19/01 Valencia   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Athletic Club   -   Valencia 12:00h.
26/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
26/01 Espanyol   -   Madrid 12:00h.
26/01 Granadilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
26/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Levante 12:00h.
26/01 Real Betis Féminas   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
26/01 Sevilla   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
26/01 Tacón   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Barcelona   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
02/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
02/02 EDF Logroño   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
02/02 Levante   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
02/02 Madrid   -   Tacón 12:00h.
02/02 Real Sociedad   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
02/02 Sporting de Huelva   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
02/02 Valencia   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Athletic Club   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
16/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Levante 12:00h.
16/02 Barcelona   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
16/02 Granadilla   -   Madrid 12:00h.
16/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
16/02 Real Betis Féminas   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
16/02 Sevilla   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
16/02 Tacón   -   Valencia 12:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
23/02 EDF Logroño   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
23/02 Espanyol   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
23/02 Levante   -   Tacón 12:00h.
23/02 Madrid   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
23/02 Real Betis Féminas   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
23/02 Real Sociedad   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
23/02 Valencia   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Athletic Club   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
01/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
01/03 Barcelona   -   Madrid 12:00h.
01/03 Granadilla   -   Valencia 12:00h.
01/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
01/03 Sevilla   -   Levante 12:00h.
01/03 Sporting de Huelva   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
01/03 Tacón   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Athletic Club   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
22/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
22/03 Espanyol   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
22/03 Levante   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
22/03 Madrid   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
22/03 Real Betis Féminas   -   Tacón 12:00h.
22/03 Real Sociedad   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
22/03 Valencia   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

29.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
29/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Valencia 12:00h.
29/03 Barcelona   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
29/03 EDF Logroño   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
29/03 Granadilla   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
29/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Madrid 12:00h.
29/03 Sevilla   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
29/03 Sporting de Huelva   -   Levante 12:00h.
29/03 Tacón   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Athletic Club   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
05/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
05/04 Espanyol   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
05/04 Levante   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
05/04 Madrid   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
05/04 Real Betis Féminas   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
05/04 Real Sociedad   -   Tacón 12:00h.
05/04 Valencia   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
19/04 Barcelona   -   Valencia 12:00h.
19/04 EDF Logroño   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
19/04 Levante   -   Madrid 12:00h.
19/04 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
19/04 Sevilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
19/04 Sporting de Huelva   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
19/04 Tacón   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Athletic Club   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
26/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Levante 12:00h.
26/04 Espanyol   -   Tacón 12:00h.
26/04 Granadilla   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
26/04 Madrid   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
26/04 Real Betis Féminas   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
26/04 Real Sociedad   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
26/04 Valencia   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Atlético de Madrid   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
03/05 Barcelona   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
03/05 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Madrid 12:00h.
03/05 EDF Logroño   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
03/05 Levante   -   Valencia 12:00h.
03/05 Sevilla   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
03/05 Sporting de Huelva   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
03/05 Tacón   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Athletic Club   -   Sporting de Huelva 12:00h.
10/05 Espanyol   -   Levante 12:00h.
10/05 Granadilla   -   Barcelona 12:00h.
10/05 Rayo Vallecano   -   Sevilla 12:00h.
10/05 Real Betis Féminas   -   EDF Logroño 12:00h.
10/05 Real Sociedad   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:00h.
10/05 Tacón   -   Atlético de Madrid 12:00h.
10/05 Valencia   -   Madrid 12:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano 12:00h.
17/05 Barcelona   -   Athletic Club 12:00h.
17/05 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Valencia 12:00h.
17/05 EDF Logroño   -   Espanyol 12:00h.
17/05 Levante   -   Real Betis Féminas 12:00h.
17/05 Madrid   -   Real Sociedad 12:00h.
17/05 Sevilla   -   Tacón 12:00h.
17/05 Sporting de Huelva   -   Granadilla 12:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes