Calendari de Primera Iberdrola

Jornada 1ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Málaga 0 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fi
08/09 Espanyol 1 - 0 Real Betis Fi
09/09 Madrid CFF 3 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
09/09 Sevilla 2 - 4 Fundación Albacete Fi
09/09 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Barcelona Fi
09/09 Levante 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
09/09 Granadilla Egatesa 2 - 3 Real Sociedad Fi
09/09 EDF Logroño 0 - 0 Valencia Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

15.09.2018 - 24.10.2018
15/09 Fundación Albacete 3 - 1 Madrid CFF Fi
15/09 Real Betis 1 - 2 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
16/09 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Sevilla Fi
16/09 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Málaga Fi
16/09 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
16/09 Valencia 3 - 0 Espanyol Fi
16/09 Atlético de Madrid 6 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
24/10 Barcelona 0 - 0 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Espanyol 0 - 3 Barcelona Fi
22/09 Madrid CFF 0 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Fi
22/09 Athletic Club 2 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fi
22/09 Levante 3 - 1 Fundación Albacete Fi
23/09 Sevilla 2 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
23/09 EDF Logroño 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
23/09 Granadilla Egatesa 3 - 0 Valencia Fi
23/09 Málaga 0 - 3 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Athletic Club Fi
29/09 Real Betis 3 - 1 Madrid CFF Fi
30/09 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Sevilla Fi
30/09 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 1 Levante Fi
30/09 Espanyol 1 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
30/09 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
30/09 Fundación Albacete 1 - 6 Barcelona Fi
30/09 Valencia 0 - 0 Málaga Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Madrid CFF 1 - 1 Valencia Fi
13/10 Levante 2 - 1 Real Betis Fi
13/10 Sevilla 1 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
14/10 Fundación Albacete 3 - 2 Sporting de Huelva Fi
14/10 Málaga 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
14/10 Granadilla Egatesa 1 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
14/10 Barcelona 9 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
14/10 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

20.10.2018 - 28.11.2018
20/10 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Fundación Albacete Fi
21/10 EDF Logroño 1 - 2 Málaga Fi
21/10 Espanyol 1 - 1 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
21/10 Real Betis 0 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
21/10 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Levante Fi
21/10 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 3 Barcelona Fi
21/10 Atlético de Madrid 6 - 1 Madrid CFF Fi
28/11 Valencia 4 - 1 Sevilla Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Athletic Club 2 - 2 Valencia Fi
27/10 Fundación Albacete 1 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fi
27/10 Madrid CFF 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
28/10 Levante 4 - 0 Espanyol Fi
28/10 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
28/10 Málaga 1 - 3 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
28/10 Sevilla 3 - 4 EDF Logroño Fi
28/10 Barcelona 3 - 0 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Real Betis 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
04/11 Espanyol 1 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
04/11 EDF Logroño 2 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
04/11 Málaga 2 - 1 Madrid CFF Fi
04/11 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Fundación Albacete Fi
04/11 Granadilla Egatesa 2 - 1 Sevilla Fi
04/11 Valencia 0 - 0 Barcelona Fi
04/11 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
17/11 Fundación Albacete 2 - 3 Real Betis Fi
18/11 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
18/11 Sevilla 0 - 1 Espanyol Fi
18/11 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 2 Valencia Fi
18/11 Madrid CFF 4 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
18/11 Levante 7 - 0 Málaga Fi
18/11 Barcelona 2 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

21.11.2018 - 22.11.2018
21/11 Espanyol 1 - 0 Madrid CFF Fi
21/11 Málaga 3 - 1 Sevilla Fi
21/11 EDF Logroño 1 - 3 Athletic Club Fi
21/11 Valencia 2 - 2 Fundación Albacete Fi
21/11 Real Betis 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
21/11 Real Sociedad 2 - 5 Barcelona Fi
21/11 Granadilla Egatesa 0 - 6 Levante Fi
22/11 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Madrid CFF Fi
01/12 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Málaga Fi
01/12 Atlético de Madrid 5 - 0 Real Sociedad Fi
02/12 Real Betis 4 - 0 Valencia Fi
02/12 Fundación Albacete 2 - 2 EDF Logroño Fi
02/12 Levante 1 - 0 Sevilla Fi
02/12 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Espanyol Fi
02/12 Barcelona 3 - 0 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

05.12.2018 - 06.12.2018
05/12 Sevilla 0 - 2 Barcelona Fi
05/12 Madrid CFF 2 - 3 Levante Fi
05/12 EDF Logroño 1 - 0 Real Betis Fi
06/12 Málaga 0 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
06/12 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
06/12 Espanyol 2 - 4 Fundación Albacete Fi
06/12 Granadilla Egatesa 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fi
06/12 Valencia 0 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

09.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
09/12 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
09/12 Fundación Albacete 1 - 3 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
09/12 Real Betis 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
09/12 Sporting de Huelva 2 - 0 Málaga Fi
09/12 Athletic Club 6 - 0 Sevilla Fi
09/12 Barcelona 7 - 0 Madrid CFF Fi
09/12 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol Fi
09/12 Levante 0 - 0 Valencia Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Levante 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
15/12 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Valencia Fi
15/12 Barcelona 2 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
16/12 Madrid CFF 0 - 1 Sevilla Fi
16/12 Fundación Albacete 1 - 1 Málaga Fi
16/12 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Espanyol Fi
16/12 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 1 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
16/12 Real Betis 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
21/12 Valencia 0 - 4 Real Sociedad Fi
22/12 EDF Logroño 2 - 4 Levante Fi
22/12 Málaga 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
22/12 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Fundación Albacete Fi
22/12 Granadilla Egatesa 2 - 3 Madrid CFF Fi
22/12 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
22/12 Espanyol 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
23/12 Sevilla 2 - 3 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
05/01 Real Betis 1 - 1 Málaga Fi
05/01 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Madrid CFF Fi
05/01 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
05/01 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
06/01 Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Sevilla Fi
06/01 Fundación Albacete 0 - 1 Levante Fi
06/01 Valencia 1 - 2 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
06/01 Barcelona 0 - 0 Espanyol Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Madrid CFF 1 - 1 Fundación Albacete Fi
12/01 Levante 0 - 1 Barcelona Fi
13/01 Málaga 1 - 3 Real Sociedad Fi
13/01 Athletic Club 4 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
13/01 Sevilla 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
13/01 Granadilla Egatesa 1 - 2 Real Betis Fi
13/01 Espanyol 1 - 1 Valencia Fi
13/01 EDF Logroño 1 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Levante Fi
26/01 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Málaga Fi
27/01 Fundación Albacete 1 - 2 Sevilla Fi
27/01 Real Betis 2 - 0 Espanyol Fi
27/01 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
27/01 Valencia 2 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
27/01 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 2 Madrid CFF Fi
27/01 Barcelona 2 - 1 Athletic Club Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Málaga 1 - 4 Valencia Fi
03/02 Athletic Club 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
03/02 EDF Logroño 2 - 0 Espanyol Fi
03/02 Levante 1 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
03/02 Madrid CFF 1 - 3 Real Betis Fi
03/02 Sevilla 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
03/02 Granadilla Egatesa 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
03/02 Barcelona 3 - 1 Fundación Albacete Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
09/02 Real Betis 0 - 0 Levante Fi
09/02 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla Fi
09/02 Valencia 5 - 3 Madrid CFF Fi
10/02 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
10/02 EDF Logroño 0 - 1 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
10/02 Espanyol 1 - 1 Málaga Fi
10/02 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Fundación Albacete Fi
10/02 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

13.02.2019 - 14.02.2019
13/02 Sevilla 2 - 2 Valencia Fi
13/02 Málaga 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
13/02 Barcelona 2 - 3 Sporting de Huelva Fi
13/02 Levante 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
13/02 Granadilla Egatesa 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
13/02 Fundación Albacete 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
13/02 Madrid CFF 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
14/02 Athletic Club 2 - 2 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Valencia 0 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
23/02 Atlético de Madrid 6 - 1 Fundación Albacete Fi
23/02 Espanyol 2 - 1 Levante Fi
24/02 EDF Logroño 1 - 2 Sevilla Fi
24/02 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Madrid CFF Fi
24/02 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
24/02 Granadilla Egatesa 1 - 0 Málaga Fi
24/02 Real Betis 0 - 3 Barcelona Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

10.03.2019 - 13.03.2019
10/03 Fundación Albacete 0 - 2 Valencia Fi
12/03 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Real Betis Fi
12/03 Barcelona 4 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
12/03 Levante 3 - 2 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
13/03 Athletic Club 4 - 3 EDF Logroño Fi
13/03 Sevilla 5 - 0 Málaga Fi
13/03 Madrid CFF 1 - 1 Espanyol Fi
13/03 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 Real Betis 3 - 0 Fundación Albacete Fi
17/03 Espanyol 2 - 0 Sevilla Fi
17/03 Málaga 0 - 1 Levante Fi
17/03 EDF Logroño 2 - 1 Madrid CFF Fi
17/03 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
17/03 Valencia 6 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
17/03 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2 Barcelona Fi
17/03 Granadilla Egatesa 3 - 1 Athletic Club Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Levante 0 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fi
23/03 Barcelona 3 - 0 Valencia Fi
24/03 Fundación Albacete 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
24/03 Athletic Club 1 - 2 Espanyol Fi
24/03 Madrid CFF 1 - 0 Málaga Fi
24/03 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 2 EDF Logroño Fi
24/03 Sevilla 0 - 2 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
24/03 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Real Betis Fi
31/03 Espanyol 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
31/03 Sevilla 3 - 0 Madrid CFF Fi
31/03 Málaga 4 - 2 Fundación Albacete Fi
31/03 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Levante Fi
31/03 Granadilla Egatesa 3 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
31/03 EDF Logroño 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
31/03 Valencia 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Fundación Albacete 0 - 1 Athletic Club Fi
13/04 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 5 Espanyol Fi
13/04 Real Betis 1 - 1 Sevilla Fi
13/04 Barcelona 6 - 0 Málaga Fi
14/04 Real Sociedad 6 - 0 Valencia Fi
14/04 Levante 4 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
14/04 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
14/04 Madrid CFF 0 - 1 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

17.04.2019 - 22.04.2019
17/04 Madrid CFF 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
21/04 Sevilla 1 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
21/04 EDF Logroño 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
21/04 Málaga 1 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
21/04 Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Real Betis Fi
21/04 Granadilla Egatesa 1 - 0 Fundación Albacete Fi
22/04 Espanyol 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
22/04 Valencia 1 - 3 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

24.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
24/04 Barcelona 6 - 2 Sevilla Fi
27/04 Levante 0 - 1 Madrid CFF Fi
27/04 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Málaga Fi
27/04 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Valencia Fi
28/04 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Granadilla Egatesa Fi
28/04 Fundación Albacete 3 - 2 Espanyol Fi
28/04 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Fi
28/04 Real Betis 3 - 2 EDF Logroño Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

05.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
05/05 EDF Logroño 4 - 1 Fundación Albacete Fi
05/05 Espanyol 2 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
05/05 Granadilla Egatesa 1 - 0 Barcelona Fi
05/05 Madrid CFF 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
05/05 Málaga 4 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fi
05/05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
05/05 Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante Fi
05/05 Valencia 1 - 4 Real Betis Fi
 

Buscador de deportes