Calendari de Lliga Equatoriana Obertura

Jornada 1ª

09.02.2019 - 12.02.2019
09/02 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 Macará Fi
09/02 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 2 Delfín Fi
09/02 LDU Quito 3 - 2 Olmedo Fi
10/02 Barcelona de Guayaquil 5 - 2 El Nacional Fi
10/02 Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fi
10/02 Aucas 0 - 2 Emelec Fi
11/02 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
12/02 América_de_Quito 0 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

16.02.2019 - 19.02.2019
16/02 El Nacional 1 - 3 Aucas Fi
16/02 Olmedo 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
16/02 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 0 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
17/02 Macará 0 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
17/02 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
17/02 Emelec 1 - 2 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
18/02 Delfín 0 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fi
19/02 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

23.02.2019 - 26.02.2019
23/02 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Emelec Fi
23/02 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 4 Olmedo Fi
23/02 América_de_Quito 0 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
24/02 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 2 Macará Fi
24/02 Aucas 3 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
24/02 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fi
25/02 El Nacional 0 - 1 Delfín Fi
26/02 Guayaquil_City 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

02.03.2019 - 05.03.2019
02/03 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
02/03 Delfín 4 - 2 Aucas Fi
02/03 LDU Quito 4 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fi
03/03 Emelec 1 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fi
03/03 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 1 El Nacional Fi
03/03 Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
04/03 Olmedo 0 - 2 Macará Fi
05/03 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 6 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

09.03.2019 - 12.03.2019
09/03 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 3 Olmedo Fi
09/03 Aucas 1 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fi
09/03 Macará 3 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
10/03 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
10/03 Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
10/03 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
11/03 Delfín 0 - 0 Emelec Fi
12/03 El Nacional 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

15.03.2019 - 19.03.2019
15/03 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fi
16/03 Olmedo 1 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fi
16/03 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 2 - 1 Delfín Fi
17/03 América_de_Quito 0 - 1 Macará Fi
17/03 LDU Quito 0 - 1 Aucas Fi
17/03 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 3 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
17/03 Emelec 2 - 1 El Nacional Fi
19/03 Deportivo Cuenca 4 - 3 Técnico_Universitario Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

30.03.2019 - 02.04.2019
30/03 Aucas 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
30/03 Macará 1 - 0 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
30/03 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
31/03 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Emelec Fi
31/03 El Nacional 1 - 1 Olmedo Fi
31/03 Delfín 1 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fi
01/04 Técnico_Universitario 2 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
02/04 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 América_de_Quito Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

06.04.2019 - 09.04.2019
06/04 LDU Quito 0 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fi
06/04 Mushuc_Runa 3 - 2 Guayaquil_City Fi
07/04 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 3 Delfín Fi
07/04 América_de_Quito 2 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
07/04 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
07/04 Emelec 1 - 0 Macará Fi
08/04 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 3 - 1 El Nacional Fi
09/04 Olmedo 2 - 1 Aucas Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

13.04.2019 - 16.04.2019
13/04 Barcelona de Guayaquil 6 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
13/04 Macará 1 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fi
14/04 Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
14/04 Delfín 4 - 0 Olmedo Fi
14/04 El Nacional 2 - 2 LDU Quito Fi
14/04 Técnico_Universitario 3 - 2 América_de_Quito Fi
15/04 Guayaquil_City 1 - 0 Emelec Fi
16/04 Aucas 2 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

20.04.2019 - 23.04.2019
20/04 Olmedo 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
20/04 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Aucas Fi
20/04 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fi
21/04 LDU Quito 2 - 1 Emelec Fi
21/04 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 2 Mushuc_Runa Fi
21/04 Barcelona de Guayaquil 3 - 1 Delfín Fi
22/04 Macará 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
23/04 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 2 El Nacional Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

27.04.2019 - 30.04.2019
27/04 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
27/04 El Nacional 3 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
27/04 Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Olmedo Fi
28/04 Aucas 3 - 4 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
28/04 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 4 LDU Quito Fi
28/04 Guayaquil_City 3 - 1 Técnico_Universitario Fi
29/04 Emelec 3 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
30/04 Delfín 1 - 1 Macará Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

04.05.2019 - 07.05.2019
04/05 Macará 3 - 0 Aucas Fi
04/05 Olmedo 3 - 1 Emelec Fi
05/05 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
05/05 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fi
05/05 Fuerza_Amarilla 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
05/05 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 2 Delfín Fi
06/05 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fi
07/05 América_de_Quito 1 - 3 El Nacional Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

11.05.2019 - 14.05.2019
11/05 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Macará Fi
11/05 Fuerza_Amarilla 3 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
12/05 Aucas 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
12/05 El Nacional 2 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fi
12/05 Mushuc_Runa 3 - 4 Técnico_Universitario Fi
12/05 Delfín 2 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
13/05 Emelec 0 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
14/05 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 2 - 0 Olmedo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

18.05.2019 - 21.05.2019
18/05 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 El Nacional Fi
18/05 Macará 5 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
18/05 Emelec 1 - 0 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
19/05 LDU Quito 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
19/05 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Delfín Fi
19/05 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 3 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
20/05 Olmedo 1 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fi
21/05 Guayaquil_City 1 - 1 Aucas Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
25/05 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
25/05 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 0 Olmedo Fi
25/05 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
26/05 El Nacional 1 - 2 Macará Fi
26/05 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fi
26/05 Aucas 1 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fi
26/05 Mushuc_Runa 0 - 2 Emelec Fi
26/05 Delfín 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

05.07.2019 - 09.07.2019
05/07 Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
06/07 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 6 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fi
06/07 Mushuc_Runa 2 - 1 América_de_Quito Fi
07/07 Olmedo 0 - 2 LDU Quito Fi
07/07 El Nacional 1 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
07/07 Delfín 1 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
08/07 Emelec 2 - 1 Aucas Fi
09/07 Macará 2 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

13.07.2019 - 16.07.2019
13/07 Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fi
13/07 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 4 Emelec Fi
14/07 LDU Quito 1 - 5 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
14/07 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
14/07 Aucas 0 - 0 El Nacional Fi
14/07 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 2 Macará Fi
15/07 Guayaquil_City 1 - 3 Delfín Fi
16/07 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Olmedo Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

19.07.2019 - 23.07.2019
19/07 LDU Quito 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
20/07 Emelec 0 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
20/07 Delfín 1 - 1 El Nacional Fi
20/07 Olmedo 1 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
21/07 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 1 Aucas Fi
21/07 Mushuc_Runa 5 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
21/07 Independiente del Valle 2 - 2 Guayaquil_City Fi
23/07 Macará 2 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Guayaquil_City 1 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
27/07 Aucas 4 - 2 Delfín Fi
28/07 El Nacional 2 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fi
28/07 Técnico_Universitario 2 - 2 Emelec Fi
28/07 Fuerza_Amarilla 1 - 2 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
28/07 Barcelona de Guayaquil 4 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
29/07 Macará 1 - 1 Olmedo Fi
30/07 América_de_Quito 3 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

03.08.2019 - 06.08.2019
03/08 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 El Nacional Fi
03/08 América_de_Quito 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
03/08 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 2 Aucas Fi
03/08 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fi
04/08 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Macará Fi
04/08 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 2 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
05/08 Emelec 0 - 1 Delfín Fi
06/08 Olmedo 0 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

10.08.2019 - 13.08.2019
10/08 Macará 1 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
10/08 Independiente del Valle 2 - 3 Mushuc_Runa Fi
10/08 Delfín 2 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
11/08 Guayaquil_City 3 - 0 Olmedo Fi
11/08 Aucas 2 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
11/08 Técnico_Universitario 1 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
12/08 El Nacional 1 - 0 Emelec Fi
13/08 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 1 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

17.08.2019 - 20.08.2019
17/08 LDU Quito 2 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
17/08 Mushuc_Runa 2 - 0 Delfín Fi
18/08 América_de_Quito 3 - 0 Guayaquil_City Fi
18/08 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Aucas Fi
18/08 Olmedo 0 - 2 El Nacional Fi
18/08 Fuerza_Amarilla 2 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fi
19/08 Emelec 1 - 3 Independiente del Valle Fi
20/08 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 3 Macará Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

24.08.2019 - 27.08.2019
24/08 Aucas 1 - 0 Olmedo Fi
24/08 Delfín 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
25/08 Técnico_Universitario 0 - 2 LDU Quito Fi
25/08 Barcelona de Guayaquil 4 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
25/08 El Nacional 0 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
25/08 Guayaquil_City 4 - 2 Mushuc_Runa Fi
26/08 Macará 2 - 1 Emelec Fi
27/08 Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

31.08.2019 - 03.09.2019
31/08 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
31/08 América_de_Quito 2 - 0 Técnico_Universitario Fi
31/08 Fuerza_Amarilla 3 - 3 Aucas Fi
01/09 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
01/09 Olmedo 2 - 2 Delfín Fi
01/09 Emelec 2 - 1 Guayaquil_City Fi
02/09 LDU Quito 2 - 0 El Nacional Fi
03/09 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 1 Macará Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

12.09.2019 - 17.09.2019
12/09 Independiente del Valle 0 - 2 Macará Fi
14/09 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Olmedo Fi
14/09 Mushuc_Runa 3 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
14/09 Delfín 1 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
15/09 Aucas 3 - 0 América_de_Quito Fi
15/09 Guayaquil_City 2 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
15/09 Emelec 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
17/09 El Nacional 1 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

21.09.2019 - 23.10.2019
21/09 Técnico_Universitario 4 - 4 Guayaquil_City Fi
21/09 América_de_Quito 1 - 2 Emelec Fi
22/09 Macará 1 - 1 Delfín Fi
22/09 LDU Quito 4 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fi
22/09 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 4 El Nacional Fi
22/09 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 1 Aucas Fi
24/09 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
23/10 Olmedo 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

28.09.2019 - 01.10.2019
28/09 Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
28/09 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 1 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
28/09 Aucas 0 - 0 Macará Fi
29/09 Guayaquil_City 0 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
29/09 El Nacional 0 - 1 América_de_Quito Fi
29/09 Delfín 4 - 2 Técnico_Universitario Fi
29/09 Emelec 3 - 1 Olmedo Fi
01/10 Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

19.10.2019 - 22.10.2019
19/10 Olmedo 0 - 0 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
19/10 Independiente del Valle 4 - 0 Aucas Fi
19/10 Guayaquil_City 0 - 1 El Nacional Fi
20/10 Macará 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
20/10 América_de_Quito 3 - 0 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
20/10 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Delfín Fi
21/10 Barcelona de Guayaquil 0 - 3 Emelec Fi
22/10 Técnico_Universitario 3 - 0 Mushuc_Runa Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Aucas 4 - 2 Guayaquil_City Fi
26/10 Fuerza_Amarilla 0 - 3 Macará Fi
26/10 El Nacional 4 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fi
26/10 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 1 - 1 Emelec Fi
27/10 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
27/10 Mushuc_Runa 1 - 4 Olmedo Fi
27/10 Barcelona de Guayaquil 0 - 1 Técnico_Universitario Fi
27/10 Delfín 2 - 1 América_de_Quito Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 LDU Quito 5 - 2 Fuerza_Amarilla Fi
02/11 América_de_Quito 1 - 0 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
02/11 Técnico_Universitario 3 - 2 Aucas Fi
03/11 Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Delfín Fi
03/11 Guayaquil_City 1 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
03/11 Olmedo 1 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
03/11 Emelec 6 - 1 Mushuc_Runa Fi
03/11 Macará 0 - 1 El Nacional Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

23.11.2019 - 25.11.2019
23/11 Aucas 1 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
24/11 LDU Quito 2 - 3 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) Fi
24/11 Emelec 1 - 2 Macará Fi
25/11 Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Delfín Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

27.11.2019 - 29.11.2019
27/11 Universidad_Católica_(Ecuador) 0 - 2 LDU Quito Fi
28/11 Barcelona de Guayaquil 0 - 0 Aucas Fi
28/11 Delfín 2 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fi
29/11 Macará 1 - 2 Emelec Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

01.12.2019 - 01.12.2019
01/12 Aucas 1 - 3 LDU Quito Fi
01/12 Delfín 2 - 1 Macará Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Macará   -   Delfín 22:00h.
08/12 LDU Quito   -   Aucas 01:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes