Empordà - Página no existeix
Empordà - Página no existeix Empordà - Página no existeix
Empordà - Página no existeix
Empordà - Página no existeix

Calendari de Lliga Brasilera

Jornada 1ª

27.04.2019 - 29.04.2019
27/04 São Paulo 2 - 0 Botafogo Fi
28/04 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Avaí Fi
28/04 Chapecoense 2 - 0 Internacional Fi
28/04 Flamengo 3 - 1 Cruzeiro Fi
28/04 Grêmio 1 - 2 Santos Fi
28/04 Athletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fi
28/04 Bahia 3 - 2 Corinthians Fi
28/04 Ceará 4 - 0 CSA Fi
29/04 Fluminense 0 - 1 Goiás Fi
29/04 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.05.2019 - 03.05.2019
01/05 CSA 1 - 1 Palmeiras Fi
01/05 Corinthians 1 - 0 Chapecoense Fi
01/05 Internacional 2 - 1 Flamengo Fi
02/05 Avaí 1 - 1 Grêmio Fi
02/05 Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Ceará Fi
02/05 Fortaleza_EC 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fi
02/05 Goiás 1 - 2 São Paulo Fi
02/05 Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Fi
03/05 Santos 2 - 1 Fluminense Fi
03/05 Botafogo 3 - 2 Bahia Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

05.05.2019 - 06.05.2019
05/05 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional Fi
05/05 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Corinthians Fi
05/05 Ceará 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Fi
05/05 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fi
05/05 Botafogo 1 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fi
05/05 CSA 0 - 0 Santos Fi
05/05 Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Goiás Fi
05/05 São Paulo 1 - 1 Flamengo Fi
06/05 Bahia 1 - 0 Avaí Fi
06/05 Grêmio 4 - 5 Fluminense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

11.05.2019 - 13.05.2019
11/05 Fluminense 0 - 1 Botafogo Fi
12/05 Corinthians 0 - 0 Grêmio Fi
12/05 Goiás 2 - 1 Ceará Fi
12/05 Flamengo 2 - 1 Chapecoense Fi
12/05 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 2 Palmeiras Fi
12/05 Internacional 3 - 1 Cruzeiro Fi
12/05 Santos 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama Fi
13/05 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Bahia Fi
13/05 Avaí 0 - 0 CSA Fi
13/05 Fortaleza_EC 0 - 1 São Paulo Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

18.05.2019 - 20.05.2019
18/05 Fluminense 4 - 1 Cruzeiro Fi
19/05 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Flamengo Fi
19/05 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Santos Fi
19/05 São Paulo 0 - 0 Bahia Fi
19/05 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 2 Corinthians Fi
19/05 Chapecoense 1 - 3 Fortaleza_EC Fi
19/05 Goiás 1 - 0 Botafogo Fi
19/05 Internacional 2 - 0 CSA Fi
20/05 Ceará 2 - 1 Grêmio Fi
20/05 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Avaí Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

25.05.2019 - 28.05.2019
25/05 Botafogo 0 - 1 Palmeiras Fi
26/05 Grêmio 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fi
26/05 Flamengo 3 - 2 Athletico Paranaense Fi
26/05 Santos 0 - 0 Internacional Fi
27/05 Bahia 3 - 2 Fluminense Fi
27/05 Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo Fi
27/05 Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Chapecoense Fi
27/05 Fortaleza_EC 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fi
28/05 Avaí 1 - 2 Ceará Fi
28/05 CSA 1 - 0 Goiás Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.06.2019 - 08.08.2019
01/06 Flamengo 2 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fi
02/06 Bahia 1 - 0 Grêmio Fi
02/06 Botafogo 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Fi
02/06 Athletico Paranaense 3 - 0 Fluminense Fi
02/06 Ceará 0 - 1 Santos Fi
02/06 São Paulo 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Fi
03/06 Atlético Mineiro 4 - 0 CSA Fi
03/06 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Palmeiras Fi
03/06 Internacional 2 - 0 Avaí Fi
08/08 Corinthians 2 - 0 Goiás Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.06.2019 - 11.06.2019
08/06 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Internacional Fi
08/06 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense Fi
09/06 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Corinthians Fi
09/06 Grêmio 1 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fi
09/06 Ceará 0 - 0 Bahia Fi
09/06 Avaí 0 - 0 São Paulo Fi
10/06 CSA 1 - 2 Botafogo Fi
10/06 Fluminense 0 - 0 Flamengo Fi
10/06 Santos 3 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Fi
11/06 Goiás 3 - 1 Chapecoense Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

13.06.2019 - 14.06.2019
13/06 Botafogo 0 - 1 Grêmio Fi
13/06 Fortaleza_EC 2 - 1 Cruzeiro Fi
13/06 CSA 0 - 2 Flamengo Fi
13/06 Internacional 3 - 1 Bahia Fi
13/06 Santos 1 - 0 Corinthians Fi
14/06 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Ceará Fi
14/06 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 São Paulo Fi
14/06 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Fluminense Fi
14/06 Goiás 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fi
14/06 Palmeiras 2 - 0 Avaí Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

13.07.2019 - 16.07.2019
13/07 Fortaleza_EC 2 - 0 Avaí Fi
13/07 Grêmio 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fi
14/07 Bahia 0 - 1 Santos Fi
14/07 São Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras Fi
14/07 Flamengo 6 - 1 Goiás Fi
14/07 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Internacional Fi
14/07 Corinthians 1 - 0 CSA Fi
14/07 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo Fi
15/07 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Fi
16/07 Fluminense 1 - 1 Ceará Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

20.07.2019 - 23.07.2019
20/07 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Fluminense Fi
20/07 Bahia 0 - 0 Cruzeiro Fi
21/07 CSA 0 - 4 Athletico Paranaense Fi
21/07 Ceará 2 - 0 Palmeiras Fi
21/07 Internacional 1 - 1 Grêmio Fi
21/07 Botafogo 0 - 1 Santos Fi
21/07 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 Fortaleza_EC Fi
21/07 Corinthians 1 - 1 Flamengo Fi
22/07 Avaí 0 - 0 Goiás Fi
23/07 São Paulo 4 - 0 Chapecoense Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fi
28/07 Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Athletico Paranaense Fi
28/07 Fluminense 1 - 2 São Paulo Fi
28/07 Internacional 1 - 0 Ceará Fi
28/07 Chapecoense 0 - 0 Bahia Fi
28/07 Flamengo 3 - 2 Botafogo Fi
28/07 Santos 3 - 1 Avaí Fi
29/07 Fortaleza_EC 1 - 3 Corinthians Fi
29/07 Goiás 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fi
30/07 CSA 0 - 0 Grêmio Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

04.08.2019 - 22.08.2019
04/08 Ceará 2 - 1 Fortaleza_EC Fi
04/08 Fluminense 2 - 1 Internacional Fi
04/08 Santos 6 - 1 Goiás Fi
04/08 Avaí 0 - 2 Botafogo Fi
04/08 Bahia 3 - 0 Flamengo Fi
05/08 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Fi
05/08 Corinthians 1 - 1 Palmeiras Fi
05/08 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 CSA Fi
06/08 Grêmio 3 - 3 Chapecoense Fi
22/08 Athletico Paranaense   -   São Paulo 00:15h.
 

Jornada 14ª

10.08.2019 - 13.08.2019
10/08 Ceará 4 - 1 Chapecoense Fi
10/08 São Paulo 3 - 2 Santos Fi
11/08 Flamengo 3 - 1 Grêmio Fi
11/08 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Fluminense Fi
11/08 Internacional 0 - 0 Corinthians Fi
11/08 Avaí 2 - 2 Cruzeiro Fi
11/08 Botafogo 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fi
11/08 Palmeiras 2 - 2 Bahia Fi
12/08 Goiás 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fi
13/08 CSA 0 - 2 Fortaleza_EC Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

17.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
17/08 Corinthians 2 - 0 Botafogo Fi
17/08 Fortaleza_EC 0 - 1 Internacional Fi
18/08 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fi
18/08 Vasco da Gama 1 - 4 Flamengo Fi
18/08 Grêmio   -   Palmeiras 02:00h.
18/08 Bahia   -   Goiás 21:00h.
18/08 Cruzeiro   -   Santos 21:00h.
18/08 Fluminense   -   CSA 21:00h.
18/08 São Paulo   -   Ceará 21:00h.
19/08 Chapecoense   -   Avaí 00:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

24.08.2019 - 11.09.2019
24/08 Atlético Mineiro   -   Bahia 16:00h.
24/08 Grêmio   -   Athletico Paranaense 22:00h.
25/08 Goiás   -   Internacional 21:00h.
25/08 Santos   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
25/08 Vasco da Gama   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
26/08 Avaí   -   Corinthians 00:00h.
26/08 CSA   -   Cruzeiro 00:00h.
26/08 Ceará   -   Flamengo 00:00h.
27/08 Botafogo   -   Chapecoense 01:00h.
11/09 Palmeiras   -   Fluminense 02:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

31.08.2019 - 03.09.2019
31/08 São Paulo   -   Grêmio 16:00h.
31/08 Bahia   -   CSA 22:00h.
01/09 Athletico Paranaense   -   Ceará 00:00h.
01/09 Chapecoense   -   Santos 00:00h.
01/09 Internacional   -   Botafogo 02:00h.
01/09 Flamengo   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
01/09 Fortaleza_EC   -   Goiás 21:00h.
02/09 Corinthians   -   Atlético Mineiro 00:00h.
02/09 Cruzeiro   -   Vasco da Gama 00:00h.
03/09 Fluminense   -   Avaí 01:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

07.09.2019 - 09.09.2019
07/09 Corinthians   -   Ceará 16:00h.
07/09 Vasco da Gama   -   Bahia 16:00h.
07/09 Avaí   -   Flamengo 22:00h.
07/09 Fortaleza_EC   -   Fluminense 22:00h.
08/09 Internacional   -   São Paulo 00:00h.
08/09 Goiás   -   Palmeiras 02:00h.
08/09 Cruzeiro   -   Grêmio 16:00h.
08/09 Botafogo   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
08/09 Santos   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
09/09 CSA   -   Chapecoense 00:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

14.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
14/09 Flamengo   -   Santos 16:00h.
14/09 Chapecoense   -   Vasco da Gama 22:00h.
15/09 Palmeiras   -   Cruzeiro 00:00h.
15/09 Ceará   -   Botafogo 02:00h.
15/09 Atlético Mineiro   -   Internacional 16:00h.
15/09 Athletico Paranaense   -   Avaí 21:00h.
15/09 Bahia   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
15/09 Fluminense   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
15/09 Grêmio   -   Goiás 21:00h.
16/09 São Paulo   -   CSA 00:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

21.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
21/09 Botafogo   -   São Paulo 16:00h.
21/09 Corinthians   -   Bahia 22:00h.
22/09 Cruzeiro   -   Flamengo 00:00h.
22/09 Santos   -   Grêmio 02:00h.
22/09 Internacional   -   Chapecoense 16:00h.
22/09 CSA   -   Ceará 21:00h.
22/09 Fortaleza_EC   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
22/09 Vasco da Gama   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
23/09 Avaí   -   Atlético Mineiro 00:00h.
24/09 Goiás   -   Fluminense 01:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

24.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
24/09 Athletico Paranaense   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
24/09 Atlético Mineiro   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
24/09 Bahia   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
24/09 Ceará   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
24/09 Chapecoense   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
24/09 Flamengo   -   Internacional 21:00h.
24/09 Fluminense   -   Santos 21:00h.
24/09 Grêmio   -   Avaí 21:00h.
24/09 Palmeiras   -   CSA 21:00h.
24/09 São Paulo   -   Goiás 21:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

28.09.2019 - 28.09.2019
28/09 Athletico Paranaense   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
28/09 Atlético Mineiro   -   Ceará 21:00h.
28/09 Avaí   -   Bahia 21:00h.
28/09 Corinthians   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
28/09 Flamengo   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
28/09 Fluminense   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
28/09 Fortaleza_EC   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
28/09 Goiás   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
28/09 Internacional   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
28/09 Santos   -   CSA 21:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

05.10.2019 - 05.10.2019
05/10 Bahia   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
05/10 Botafogo   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
05/10 CSA   -   Avaí 21:00h.
05/10 Ceará   -   Goiás 21:00h.
05/10 Chapecoense   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
05/10 Cruzeiro   -   Internacional 21:00h.
05/10 Grêmio   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
05/10 Palmeiras   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
05/10 São Paulo   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
05/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Santos 21:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

08.10.2019 - 08.10.2019
08/10 Avaí   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
08/10 Bahia   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
08/10 Botafogo   -   Goiás 21:00h.
08/10 CSA   -   Internacional 21:00h.
08/10 Corinthians   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
08/10 Cruzeiro   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
08/10 Flamengo   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
08/10 Fortaleza_EC   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
08/10 Grêmio   -   Ceará 21:00h.
08/10 Santos   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

12.10.2019 - 12.10.2019
12/10 Athletico Paranaense   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
12/10 Atlético Mineiro   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
12/10 Ceará   -   Avaí 21:00h.
12/10 Chapecoense   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
12/10 Fluminense   -   Bahia 21:00h.
12/10 Goiás   -   CSA 21:00h.
12/10 Internacional   -   Santos 21:00h.
12/10 Palmeiras   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
12/10 São Paulo   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
12/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.10.2019 - 15.10.2019
15/10 Avaí   -   Internacional 21:00h.
15/10 CSA   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
15/10 Cruzeiro   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
15/10 Fluminense   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
15/10 Fortaleza_EC   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
15/10 Goiás   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
15/10 Grêmio   -   Bahia 21:00h.
15/10 Palmeiras   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
15/10 Santos   -   Ceará 21:00h.
15/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

19.10.2019 - 19.10.2019
19/10 Athletico Paranaense   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
19/10 Atlético Mineiro   -   Santos 21:00h.
19/10 Bahia   -   Ceará 21:00h.
19/10 Botafogo   -   CSA 21:00h.
19/10 Chapecoense   -   Goiás 21:00h.
19/10 Corinthians   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
19/10 Flamengo   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
19/10 Fortaleza_EC   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
19/10 Internacional   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
19/10 São Paulo   -   Avaí 21:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

26.10.2019 - 26.10.2019
26/10 Athletico Paranaense   -   Goiás 21:00h.
26/10 Avaí   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
26/10 Bahia   -   Internacional 21:00h.
26/10 Ceará   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
26/10 Corinthians   -   Santos 21:00h.
26/10 Cruzeiro   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
26/10 Flamengo   -   CSA 21:00h.
26/10 Fluminense   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
26/10 Grêmio   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
26/10 São Paulo   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

29.10.2019 - 29.10.2019
29/10 Atlético Mineiro   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
29/10 Avaí   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
29/10 Botafogo   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
29/10 CSA   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
29/10 Ceará   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
29/10 Goiás   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
29/10 Internacional   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
29/10 Palmeiras   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
29/10 Santos   -   Bahia 21:00h.
29/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

02.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
02/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   CSA 21:00h.
02/11 Chapecoense   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
02/11 Cruzeiro   -   Bahia 21:00h.
02/11 Flamengo   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
02/11 Fluminense   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
02/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
02/11 Goiás   -   Avaí 21:00h.
02/11 Grêmio   -   Internacional 21:00h.
02/11 Palmeiras   -   Ceará 21:00h.
02/11 Santos   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

05.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
05/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
05/11 Atlético Mineiro   -   Goiás 21:00h.
05/11 Avaí   -   Santos 21:00h.
05/11 Bahia   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
05/11 Botafogo   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
05/11 Ceará   -   Internacional 21:00h.
05/11 Corinthians   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
05/11 Grêmio   -   CSA 21:00h.
05/11 São Paulo   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
05/11 Vasco da Gama   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

09.11.2019 - 09.11.2019
09/11 Botafogo   -   Avaí 21:00h.
09/11 CSA   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
09/11 Chapecoense   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
09/11 Cruzeiro   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
09/11 Flamengo   -   Bahia 21:00h.
09/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   Ceará 21:00h.
09/11 Goiás   -   Santos 21:00h.
09/11 Internacional   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
09/11 Palmeiras   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
09/11 São Paulo   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

16.11.2019 - 16.11.2019
16/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
16/11 Bahia   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
16/11 Chapecoense   -   Ceará 21:00h.
16/11 Corinthians   -   Internacional 21:00h.
16/11 Cruzeiro   -   Avaí 21:00h.
16/11 Fluminense   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
16/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   CSA 21:00h.
16/11 Grêmio   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
16/11 Santos   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
16/11 Vasco da Gama   -   Goiás 21:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

23.11.2019 - 23.11.2019
23/11 Atlético Mineiro   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
23/11 Avaí   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
23/11 Botafogo   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
23/11 CSA   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
23/11 Ceará   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
23/11 Flamengo   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
23/11 Goiás   -   Bahia 21:00h.
23/11 Internacional   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
23/11 Palmeiras   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
23/11 Santos   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

26.11.2019 - 26.11.2019
26/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
26/11 Bahia   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
26/11 Chapecoense   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
26/11 Corinthians   -   Avaí 21:00h.
26/11 Cruzeiro   -   CSA 21:00h.
26/11 Flamengo   -   Ceará 21:00h.
26/11 Fluminense   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
26/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   Santos 21:00h.
26/11 Internacional   -   Goiás 21:00h.
26/11 São Paulo   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

30.11.2019 - 30.11.2019
30/11 Atlético Mineiro   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
30/11 Avaí   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
30/11 Botafogo   -   Internacional 21:00h.
30/11 CSA   -   Bahia 21:00h.
30/11 Ceará   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
30/11 Goiás   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
30/11 Grêmio   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
30/11 Palmeiras   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
30/11 Santos   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
30/11 Vasco da Gama   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

03.12.2019 - 03.12.2019
03/12 Athletico Paranaense   -   Santos 21:00h.
03/12 Atlético Mineiro   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
03/12 Bahia   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
03/12 Ceará   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
03/12 Chapecoense   -   CSA 21:00h.
03/12 Flamengo   -   Avaí 21:00h.
03/12 Fluminense   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
03/12 Grêmio   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
03/12 Palmeiras   -   Goiás 21:00h.
03/12 São Paulo   -   Internacional 21:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
07/12 Avaí   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
07/12 Botafogo   -   Ceará 21:00h.
07/12 CSA   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
07/12 Corinthians   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
07/12 Cruzeiro   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
07/12 Fortaleza_EC   -   Bahia 21:00h.
07/12 Goiás   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
07/12 Internacional   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
07/12 Santos   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
07/12 Vasco da Gama   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Empordà - Página no existeix