Calendari de Lliga Belga

Jornada 1ª

26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
26/07 KRC Genk 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fi
27/07 Cercle_Brugge 0 - 2 Standard Liège Fi
27/07 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Mechelen Fi
27/07 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
27/07 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Club Brugge Fi
28/07 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 KV Oostende Fi
28/07 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 1 KAA Gent Fi
28/07 KAS Eupen 1 - 4 Royal Antwerp Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
02/08 Club Brugge 6 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
03/08 Standard Liège 4 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
03/08 KV Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
03/08 KV Oostende 3 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
03/08 Mechelen 3 - 1 KRC Genk Fi
04/08 KAA Gent 6 - 1 KAS Eupen Fi
04/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fi
04/08 Royal Antwerp 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
09/08 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Mechelen Fi
10/08 KV Oostende 0 - 2 Club Brugge Fi
10/08 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 3 KV Kortrijk Fi
10/08 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fi
10/08 KRC Genk 0 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
11/08 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 1 Standard Liège Fi
11/08 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fi
11/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 1 KAA Gent Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Club Brugge 0 - 0 KAS Eupen Fi
17/08 KV Kortrijk 4 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fi
17/08 Mechelen 3 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
17/08 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 KRC Genk Fi
18/08 Standard Liège 4 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
18/08 Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
18/08 KAA Gent 2 - 0 KV Oostende Fi
19/08 SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.08.2019 - 21.11.2019
23/08 KRC Genk   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:30h.
24/08 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 0 Club Brugge apla.
24/08 Cercle_Brugge   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
24/08 Sint-Truidense VV   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
24/08 KV Oostende   -   Mechelen 20:30h.
25/08 Standard Liège   -   KV Kortrijk 18:00h.
25/08 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
21/11 Royal Antwerp   -   KAA Gent 20:30h.
 

Jornada 6ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Mechelen   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:30h.
31/08 KAS Eupen   -   Sint-Truidense VV 18:00h.
31/08 KAA Gent   -   Cercle_Brugge 20:00h.
31/08 KV Kortrijk   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
31/08 Waasland-Beveren   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:30h.
01/09 Club Brugge   -   KRC Genk 14:30h.
01/09 RSC Anderlecht   -   Standard Liège 18:00h.
01/09 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KRC Genk 20:30h.
14/09 KV Oostende   -   Standard Liège 18:00h.
14/09 KAS Eupen   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
14/09 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
14/09 Cercle_Brugge   -   Club Brugge 20:30h.
15/09 RSC Anderlecht   -   Royal Antwerp 14:30h.
15/09 KAA Gent   -   Mechelen 18:00h.
15/09 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Kortrijk 20:30h.
 

Jornada 8ª

20.09.2019 - 20.09.2019
20/09 Club Brugge   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
20/09 KRC Genk   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
20/09 KV Kortrijk   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
20/09 Royal Antwerp   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
20/09 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
20/09 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
20/09 Standard Liège   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
20/09 Waasland-Beveren   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

27.09.2019 - 27.09.2019
27/09 Cercle_Brugge   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
27/09 KAA Gent   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
27/09 KV Oostende   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
27/09 Mechelen   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
27/09 RSC Anderlecht   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
27/09 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
27/09 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
27/09 Standard Liège   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

04.10.2019 - 04.10.2019
04/10 Club Brugge   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
04/10 KAS Eupen   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
04/10 KRC Genk   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
04/10 KV Kortrijk   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
04/10 Royal Antwerp   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
04/10 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
04/10 Sporting de Charleroi   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
04/10 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

18.10.2019 - 18.10.2019
18/10 Cercle_Brugge   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
18/10 KAA Gent   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
18/10 KV Kortrijk   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
18/10 KV Oostende   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
18/10 Mechelen   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
18/10 RSC Anderlecht   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
18/10 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
18/10 Standard Liège   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

25.10.2019 - 25.10.2019
25/10 Club Brugge   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
25/10 KAS Eupen   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
25/10 KRC Genk   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
25/10 Royal Antwerp   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
25/10 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
25/10 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
25/10 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
25/10 Waasland-Beveren   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

29.10.2019 - 29.10.2019
29/10 Cercle_Brugge   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
29/10 KRC Genk   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
29/10 KV Kortrijk   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
29/10 KV Oostende   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
29/10 Mechelen   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
29/10 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
29/10 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
29/10 Standard Liège   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

01.11.2019 - 01.11.2019
01/11 Club Brugge   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
01/11 KAA Gent   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
01/11 KAS Eupen   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
01/11 Mechelen   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
01/11 RSC Anderlecht   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
01/11 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
01/11 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
01/11 Waasland-Beveren   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

08.11.2019 - 08.11.2019
08/11 Cercle_Brugge   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
08/11 KRC Genk   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
08/11 KV Kortrijk   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
08/11 KV Oostende   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
08/11 Royal Antwerp   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
08/11 SV Zulte Waregem   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
08/11 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
08/11 Standard Liège   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

22.11.2019 - 22.11.2019
22/11 Club Brugge   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
22/11 KAA Gent   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
22/11 KAS Eupen   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
22/11 Mechelen   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
22/11 RSC Anderlecht   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
22/11 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
22/11 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
22/11 Waasland-Beveren   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

29.11.2019 - 29.11.2019
29/11 Club Brugge   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
29/11 KRC Genk   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
29/11 KV Kortrijk   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
29/11 KV Oostende   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
29/11 Royal Antwerp   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
29/11 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
29/11 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
29/11 Standard Liège   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2019 - 06.12.2019
06/12 Cercle_Brugge   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
06/12 KAA Gent   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
06/12 KAS Eupen   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
06/12 Mechelen   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
06/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
06/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
06/12 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
06/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

13.12.2019 - 13.12.2019
13/12 Club Brugge   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
13/12 KRC Genk   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
13/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
13/12 KV Oostende   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
13/12 Royal Antwerp   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
13/12 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
13/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
13/12 Standard Liège   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

20.12.2019 - 20.12.2019
20/12 Cercle_Brugge   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
20/12 KAA Gent   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
20/12 KAS Eupen   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
20/12 Mechelen   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
20/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
20/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
20/12 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
20/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.12.2019 - 26.12.2019
26/12 Club Brugge   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
26/12 KRC Genk   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
26/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
26/12 Royal Antwerp   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
26/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
26/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
26/12 Standard Liège   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
26/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

17.01.2020 - 17.01.2020
17/01 Cercle_Brugge   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
17/01 KAA Gent   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
17/01 KAS Eupen   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
17/01 KV Oostende   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
17/01 Mechelen   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
17/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
17/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
17/01 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

24.01.2020 - 24.01.2020
24/01 Cercle_Brugge   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
24/01 KAA Gent   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
24/01 KV Kortrijk   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
24/01 Royal Antwerp   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
24/01 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
24/01 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
24/01 Standard Liège   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
24/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

31.01.2020 - 31.01.2020
31/01 Club Brugge   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
31/01 KAS Eupen   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
31/01 KRC Genk   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
31/01 KV Kortrijk   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
31/01 KV Oostende   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
31/01 Mechelen   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
31/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
31/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

07.02.2020 - 07.02.2020
07/02 Cercle_Brugge   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
07/02 KAA Gent   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
07/02 Royal Antwerp   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
07/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
07/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
07/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
07/02 Standard Liège   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
07/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

14.02.2020 - 14.02.2020
14/02 Club Brugge   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
14/02 KAS Eupen   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
14/02 KRC Genk   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
14/02 KV Oostende   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
14/02 Mechelen   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
14/02 Royal Antwerp   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
14/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
14/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

21.02.2020 - 21.02.2020
21/02 Club Brugge   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
21/02 KAA Gent   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
21/02 KV Kortrijk   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
21/02 KV Oostende   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
21/02 Mechelen   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
21/02 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
21/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
21/02 Standard Liège   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020
28/02 Cercle_Brugge   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
28/02 KAS Eupen   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
28/02 KRC Genk   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
28/02 Royal Antwerp   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
28/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
28/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
28/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
28/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

06.03.2020 - 06.03.2020
06/03 Club Brugge   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
06/03 KAA Gent   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
06/03 KV Kortrijk   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
06/03 KV Oostende   -   KRC Genk 21:00h.
06/03 Mechelen   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
06/03 RSC Anderlecht   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
06/03 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
06/03 Standard Liège   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

13.03.2020 - 13.03.2020
13/03 Cercle_Brugge   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
13/03 KAS Eupen   -   Club Brugge 21:00h.
13/03 KRC Genk   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
13/03 Royal Antwerp   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
13/03 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Standard Liège 21:00h.
13/03 Sint-Truidense VV   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
13/03 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
13/03 Waasland-Beveren   -   KAA Gent 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes