Calendari de Lliga Argentina - Obertura

Jornada 1ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Racing Club 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
27/07 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Fi
27/07 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
27/07 Lanús 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
28/07 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate Fi
28/07 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
28/07 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
28/07 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
28/07 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente Fi
29/07 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Huracán Fi
30/07 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Banfield Fi
30/07 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.08.2019 - 13.12.2019
03/08 Huracán 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
03/08 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
03/08 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
03/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
04/08 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club Fi
04/08 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
04/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
04/08 Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
04/08 River Plate 3 - 0 Lanús Fi
05/08 Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
06/08 Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
13/12 Independiente   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:10h.
 

Jornada 3ª

17.08.2019 - 20.08.2019
17/08 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Banfield Fi
17/08 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
17/08 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
17/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
18/08 Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate Fi
18/08 Patronato 2 - 1 Huracán Fi
18/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
18/08 Lanús 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
19/08 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
19/08 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
19/08 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
20/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Independiente Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.08.2019 - 27.08.2019
24/08 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
24/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
24/08 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
24/08 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
25/08 Independiente 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
25/08 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
25/08 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanús Fi
25/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 0 Racing Club Fi
25/08 River Plate 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
26/08 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
27/08 Aldosivi 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
27/08 Huracán 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Lanús 1 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
31/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
31/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
31/08 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
31/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
31/08 Patronato 1 - 0 Independiente Fi
01/09 Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
01/09 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
01/09 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
01/09 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 1 Huracán Fi
01/09 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
01/09 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

14.09.2019 - 17.09.2019
14/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
14/09 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fi
14/09 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fi
14/09 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
15/09 Huracán 0 - 4 River Plate Fi
15/09 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club Fi
15/09 Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
15/09 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
15/09 Independiente 2 - 2 Lanús Fi
16/09 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
17/09 Aldosivi 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
17/09 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

21.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
21/09 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
21/09 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
21/09 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
21/09 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Huracán Fi
21/09 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
22/09 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Independiente Fi
22/09 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
22/09 Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Banfield Fi
22/09 Lanús 3 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fi
22/09 Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
23/09 River Plate 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
24/09 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

28.09.2019 - 01.10.2019
28/09 Aldosivi 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Fi
28/09 Patronato 1 - 1 Lanús Fi
28/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
28/09 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate Fi
29/09 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
29/09 Banfield 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
29/09 Huracán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
29/09 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
29/09 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club Fi
30/09 Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
01/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
01/10 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
05/10 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
05/10 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
05/10 Godoy Cruz 2 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
05/10 San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
05/10 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 0 Huracán Fi
06/10 Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
06/10 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente Fi
06/10 Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
06/10 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
06/10 River Plate 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
07/10 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2019 - 22.10.2019
19/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 3 River Plate Fi
19/10 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club Fi
19/10 Banfield 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
19/10 Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fi
19/10 Patronato 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Fi
20/10 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 4 Lanús Fi
20/10 Aldosivi 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
20/10 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
20/10 Huracán 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
20/10 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
22/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
22/10 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
29/10 Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 Aldosivi Fi
29/10 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
29/10 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
29/10 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
30/10 River Plate 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
30/10 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
30/10 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Fi
30/10 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 2 Independiente Fi
31/10 Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
31/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 2 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
31/10 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Huracán Fi
01/11 Lanús 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
02/11 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
02/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
02/11 Rosario Central 5 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
03/11 Aldosivi 1 - 2 River Plate Fi
03/11 Boca Juniors 5 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
03/11 Banfield 3 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Fi
03/11 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
03/11 Patronato 1 - 1 Racing Club Fi
04/11 Independiente 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
04/11 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
05/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
05/11 Huracán 0 - 1 Lanús Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

08.11.2019 - 13.12.2019
08/11 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
09/11 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
09/11 Lanús 0 - 1 Banfield Fi
09/11 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
10/11 Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Independiente Fi
10/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 3 - 2 Patronato Fi
10/11 River Plate 0 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
10/11 Aldosivi 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
10/11 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
10/11 Racing Club 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
11/11 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
13/12 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Colón Santa Fe 01:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 19.01.2020
23/11 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Lanús Fi
23/11 Huracán 1 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
24/11 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
24/11 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
24/11 Banfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
24/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
25/11 Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 3 Racing Club Fi
25/11 Colón Santa Fe 3 - 2 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
25/11 Patronato 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
26/11 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
26/11 Rosario Central 5 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
19/01 Independiente   -   River Plate 23:10h.
 

Jornada 15ª

29.11.2019 - 03.12.2019
29/11 Banfield 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
30/11 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
30/11 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
30/11 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fi
01/12 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 3 River Plate Fi
01/12 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
01/12 Godoy Cruz 0 - 5 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
01/12 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
02/12 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Independiente Fi
02/12 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
02/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Lanús Fi
03/12 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 10.12.2019
06/12 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Aldosivi Fi
07/12 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield Fi
07/12 Huracán   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:35h.
07/12 Atlético Tucumán   -   Newell's Old Boys 23:40h.
07/12 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Unión Santa Fe 23:40h.
08/12 Lanús   -   Racing Club 01:45h.
08/12 Defensa y Justicia   -   Godoy Cruz 21:35h.
08/12 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:35h.
08/12 Rosario Central   -   Boca Juniors 23:40h.
09/12 River Plate   -   San Lorenzo 01:45h.
09/12 Patronato   -   Vélez Sarsfield 23:00h.
10/12 Argentinos Juniors   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 01:10h.
 

Jornada 17ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Aldosivi   -   Lanús 21:00h.
26/01 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
26/01 Banfield   -   Patronato 21:00h.
26/01 Boca Juniors   -   Independiente 21:00h.
26/01 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
26/01 Defensa y Justicia   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
26/01 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
26/01 Godoy Cruz   -   River Plate 21:00h.
26/01 Racing Club   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
26/01 Rosario Central   -   Huracán 21:00h.
26/01 San Lorenzo   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
26/01 Unión Santa Fe   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

29.01.2020 - 29.01.2020
29/01 Argentinos Juniors   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
29/01 Atlético Tucumán   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
29/01 Colón Santa Fe   -   Banfield 21:00h.
29/01 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
29/01 Huracán   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
29/01 Independiente   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
29/01 Lanús   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
29/01 Newell's Old Boys   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
29/01 Patronato   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
29/01 River Plate   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
29/01 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
29/01 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Aldosivi   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
02/02 Argentinos Juniors   -   Lanús 21:00h.
02/02 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
02/02 Banfield   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
02/02 Boca Juniors   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
02/02 Defensa y Justicia   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
02/02 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Patronato 21:00h.
02/02 Godoy Cruz   -   Huracán 21:00h.
02/02 Newell's Old Boys   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
02/02 Racing Club   -   Independiente 21:00h.
02/02 San Lorenzo   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
02/02 Unión Santa Fe   -   River Plate 21:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
09/02 Atlético Tucumán   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
09/02 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
09/02 Colón Santa Fe   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
09/02 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
09/02 Huracán   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
09/02 Independiente   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
09/02 Lanús   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
09/02 Patronato   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
09/02 River Plate   -   Banfield 21:00h.
09/02 Rosario Central   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
09/02 Talleres de Córdoba   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
09/02 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Argentinos Juniors   -   Patronato 21:00h.
16/02 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
16/02 Atlético Tucumán   -   Lanús 21:00h.
16/02 Banfield   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
16/02 Boca Juniors   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
16/02 Defensa y Justicia   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
16/02 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   River Plate 21:00h.
16/02 Independiente   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
16/02 Newell's Old Boys   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
16/02 San Lorenzo   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
16/02 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Huracán 21:00h.
16/02 Unión Santa Fe   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Aldosivi   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
23/02 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero)   -   Banfield 21:00h.
23/02 Colón Santa Fe   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
23/02 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
23/02 Godoy Cruz   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
23/02 Huracán   -   Independiente 21:00h.
23/02 Lanús   -   Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00h.
23/02 Patronato   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
23/02 Racing Club   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
23/02 River Plate   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
23/02 Rosario Central   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 21:00h.
23/02 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Argentinos Juniors   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
01/03 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
01/03 Atlético Tucumán   -   River Plate 21:00h.
01/03 Banfield   -   Huracán 21:00h.
01/03 Boca Juniors   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
01/03 Defensa y Justicia   -   Patronato 21:00h.
01/03 Estudiantes de La Plata   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
01/03 Independiente   -   Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 21:00h.
01/03 Newell's Old Boys   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
01/03 San Lorenzo   -   Lanús 21:00h.
01/03 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
01/03 Unión Santa Fe   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes