L'Empordà

Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 5

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
07/09 Atlético de Pinto 1 - 2 Real Valladolid Fi
07/09 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Getafe Fi
08/09 Leganés 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
08/09 Badajoz 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
08/09 Real Madrid 6 - 0 Burgos Fi
08/09 Móstoles URJC 2 - 2 Aravaca Fi
08/09 Extremadura 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Alcorcón 2 - 1 Badajoz Fi
14/09 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
14/09 Getafe 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
14/09 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Leganés Fi
14/09 Real Valladolid 1 - 3 Móstoles URJC Fi
15/09 Burgos 1 - 2 Extremadura Fi
15/09 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fi
15/09 Aravaca 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Leganés 1 - 2 Alcorcón Fi
21/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Burgos Fi
21/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 3 Real Valladolid Fi
21/09 Extremadura 1 - 0 Getafe Fi
21/09 Atlético de Pinto 4 - 1 Móstoles URJC Fi
22/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid Fi
22/09 Real Madrid 9 - 1 Aravaca Fi
22/09 Badajoz 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
28/09 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Atlético de Pinto Fi
28/09 Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Leganés Fi
28/09 Móstoles URJC 4 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
29/09 Burgos 1 - 0 Badajoz Fi
29/09 Alcorcón 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
29/09 Getafe 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
29/09 Aravaca 1 - 1 Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Unión Adarve Fi
05/10 UD Santa Marta 0 - 1 Aravaca Fi
05/10 Extremadura 0 - 7 Real Valladolid Fi
05/10 Badajoz 0 - 2 Getafe Fi
05/10 Atlético de Pinto 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
05/10 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles URJC Fi
06/10 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
06/10 Leganés 3 - 1 Burgos Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 20.11.2019
12/10 Alcorcón 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fi
12/10 Real Valladolid 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
12/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
13/10 Burgos 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
13/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Leganés Fi
13/10 Aravaca 2 - 0 Badajoz Fi
13/10 Móstoles URJC 2 - 2 Extremadura Fi
20/11 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Real Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Burgos Fi
19/10 Badajoz 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Fi
19/10 Extremadura 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
19/10 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 3 Real Madrid Fi
19/10 UD Santa Marta 5 - 2 Móstoles URJC Fi
20/10 Alcorcón 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
20/10 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Getafe Fi
20/10 Leganés 2 - 0 Aravaca Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Real Valladolid 5 - 2 Leganés Fi
26/10 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
26/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Atlético de Pinto Fi
26/10 Móstoles URJC 0 - 1 Badajoz Fi
27/10 Burgos 3 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
27/10 Aravaca 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fi
27/10 Getafe 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
27/10 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
02/11 UD Santa Marta 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
02/11 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Aravaca Fi
02/11 Unión Adarve 4 - 0 Burgos Fi
02/11 Atlético de Pinto 3 - 3 Extremadura Fi
03/11 Badajoz 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
03/11 Leganés 3 - 1 Móstoles URJC Fi
03/11 Alcorcón 0 - 2 Getafe Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Leganés Fi
09/11 Móstoles URJC 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
10/11 Burgos 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fi
10/11 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
10/11 Getafe 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
10/11 Aravaca 1 - 3 Alcorcón Fi
10/11 Extremadura 3 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
10/11 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Badajoz Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Leganés 1 - 5 Real Madrid Fi
16/11 Alcorcón 1 - 1 Real Valladolid Fi
16/11 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles URJC Fi
16/11 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
16/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Aravaca Fi
16/11 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
17/11 Badajoz 1 - 1 Extremadura Fi
17/11 Burgos 1 - 0 Getafe Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
23/11 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
23/11 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
23/11 Extremadura 0 - 2 Leganés Fi
23/11 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Badajoz Fi
23/11 Móstoles URJC 1 - 1 Alcorcón Fi
24/11 Aravaca 2 - 1 Burgos Fi
24/11 Getafe 1 - 1 Atlético de Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Leganés 1 - 3 UD Santa Marta Fi
30/11 Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1 Badajoz Fi
30/11 Unión Adarve 2 - 3 Móstoles URJC Fi
01/12 Getafe 2 - 1 Aravaca Fi
01/12 Burgos 2 - 2 Real Valladolid Fi
01/12 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Extremadura Fi
01/12 Alcorcón 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
01/12 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Real Valladolid 3 - 2 Getafe Fi
06/12 Badajoz 0 - 0 Leganés Fi
07/12 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Unión Adarve Fi
07/12 UD Santa Marta 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fi
07/12 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
07/12 Extremadura 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
07/12 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 1 Aravaca Fi
08/12 Móstoles URJC 1 - 1 Burgos Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Aravaca 0 - 3 Real Valladolid Fi
14/12 Alcorcón 2 - 2 Extremadura Fi
14/12 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Badajoz Fi
15/12 Burgos 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
15/12 Unión Adarve 3 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
15/12 Getafe 1 - 2 Móstoles URJC Fi
15/12 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
15/12 Leganés 2 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

21.12.2019 - 12.02.2020
21/12 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Badajoz Fi
21/12 Alcorcón 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
21/12 Aravaca 2 - 3 Móstoles URJC Fi
22/12 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Leganés Fi
22/12 Getafe 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
22/12 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Extremadura Fi
22/12 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fi
12/02 Burgos 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Leganés 0 - 5 Atlético de Madrid Fi
11/01 Atlético de Pinto 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fi
11/01 Móstoles URJC 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Fi
11/01 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe Fi
12/01 Badajoz 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
12/01 UD Santa Marta 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
12/01 Extremadura 4 - 1 Burgos Fi
12/01 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Aravaca Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
18/01 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
18/01 Alcorcón 0 - 1 Leganés Fi
18/01 Móstoles URJC 0 - 2 Atlético de Pinto Fi
19/01 Burgos 2 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
19/01 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Badajoz Fi
19/01 Getafe 3 - 1 Extremadura Fi
19/01 Aravaca 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
25/01 UD Santa Marta 1 - 3 Getafe Fi
25/01 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Real Valladolid Fi
25/01 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Móstoles URJC Fi
25/01 Atlético de Pinto 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid Fi
26/01 Badajoz 1 - 0 Burgos Fi
26/01 Extremadura 1 - 2 Aravaca Fi
26/01 Leganés 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Alcorcón 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
01/02 Móstoles URJC 1 - 5 Real Madrid Fi
02/02 Burgos 2 - 0 Leganés Fi
02/02 Aravaca 2 - 3 UD Santa Marta Fi
02/02 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Extremadura Fi
02/02 Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
02/02 Getafe 2 - 1 Badajoz Fi
02/02 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Atlético de Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
08/02 Leganés 1 - 1 Getafe Fi
08/02 UD Santa Marta 0 - 4 Real Valladolid Fi
08/02 Real Madrid 7 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
08/02 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Burgos Fi
08/02 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 1 Alcorcón Fi
09/02 Badajoz 2 - 0 Aravaca Fi
09/02 Extremadura 1 - 2 Móstoles URJC Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Extremadura Fi
15/02 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
16/02 Getafe 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
16/02 Burgos 2 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
16/02 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Badajoz Fi
16/02 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Atlético de Pinto Fi
16/02 Aravaca 2 - 1 Leganés Fi
16/02 Móstoles URJC 2 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Badajoz 3 - 2 Móstoles URJC Fi
22/02 Leganés 1 - 2 Real Valladolid Fi
22/02 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe Fi
22/02 UD Santa Marta 1 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
22/02 Extremadura 1 - 1 Real Madrid Fi
22/02 Atlético de Pinto 2 - 3 Unión Adarve Fi
23/02 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Aravaca Fi
23/02 Alcorcón 1 - 0 Burgos Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
29/02 Aravaca 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
29/02 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Badajoz Fi
29/02 Real Madrid 8 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
29/02 Extremadura 2 - 2 Atlético de Pinto Fi
29/02 Móstoles URJC 0 - 2 Leganés Fi
01/03 Getafe 1 - 1 Alcorcón Fi
01/03 Burgos 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Alcorcón 1 - 1 Aravaca Fi
07/03 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Móstoles URJC Fi
07/03 Leganés 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
07/03 Badajoz 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
07/03 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 3 Burgos Fi
07/03 Unión Adarve 1 - 4 Getafe Fi
08/03 UD Santa Marta 0 - 3 Extremadura Fi
08/03 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Real Valladolid Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Atlético de Pinto apla.
14/03 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Alcorcón apla.
14/03 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
14/03 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Leganés apla.
14/03 Móstoles URJC 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
15/03 Extremadura 0 - 0 Badajoz apla.
15/03 Getafe 0 - 0 Burgos apla.
15/03 Aravaca 0 - 0 Unión Adarve apla.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Real Madrid apla.
22/03 Badajoz 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta apla.
22/03 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 Getafe apla.
22/03 Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Real Valladolid apla.
22/03 Burgos 0 - 0 Aravaca apla.
22/03 Leganés 0 - 0 Extremadura apla.
22/03 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda apla.
22/03 Alcorcón 0 - 0 Móstoles URJC apla.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Aravaca 0 - 0 Getafe apla.
29/03 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Burgos apla.
29/03 Móstoles URJC 0 - 0 Unión Adarve apla.
29/03 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Alcorcón apla.
29/03 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
29/03 Extremadura 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
29/03 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Leganés apla.
29/03 Badajoz 0 - 0 Atlético de Pinto apla.
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Aravaca 0 - 0 Atlético de Pinto apla.
05/04 Getafe 0 - 0 Real Valladolid apla.
05/04 Burgos 0 - 0 Móstoles URJC apla.
05/04 Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda apla.
05/04 Alcorcón 0 - 0 Real Madrid apla.
05/04 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Extremadura apla.
05/04 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta apla.
05/04 Leganés 0 - 0 Badajoz apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Aravaca apla.
12/04 Móstoles URJC 0 - 0 Getafe apla.
12/04 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Burgos apla.
12/04 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Unión Adarve apla.
12/04 Extremadura 0 - 0 Alcorcón apla.
12/04 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
12/04 Badajoz 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
12/04 Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 Leganés apla.
 

Buscador de deportes