Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Celta 3 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
07/09 Calasanz 1 - 3 Lugo Fi
07/09 CD Conxo 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fi
07/09 Real Avilés 0 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
07/09 Racing Club Ferrol 4 - 1 Ural CF Fi
07/09 Marina Spor 0 - 2 Oviedo Fi
08/09 Val Miñor 3 - 0 Bansander Fi
08/09 Atlético Perines 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Lugo 0 - 3 Real Avilés Fi
14/09 Oviedo 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
14/09 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Marina Spor Fi
14/09 Ural CF 1 - 1 CD Conxo Fi
15/09 Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Calasanz Fi
15/09 Bansander 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fi
15/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Celta Fi
15/09 Sporting de Gijón 8 - 1 Atlético Perines Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Calasanz 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Fi
21/09 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
21/09 Real Avilés 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Fi
21/09 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 4 Oviedo Fi
22/09 CD Conxo 0 - 0 Bansander Fi
22/09 Marina Spor 1 - 2 Val Miñor Fi
22/09 Celta 3 - 1 Lugo Fi
22/09 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Ural CF Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Lugo 3 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
28/09 Oviedo 5 - 0 CD Conxo Fi
28/09 Ural CF 2 - 1 Calasanz Fi
29/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 5 - 0 Marina Spor Fi
29/09 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Celta Fi
29/09 Val Miñor 1 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol Fi
29/09 Bansander 3 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
29/09 Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Real Avilés Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Racing de Santander Fi
05/10 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Ural CF Fi
06/10 Celta 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Fi
06/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Lugo Fi
06/10 CD Conxo 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
06/10 Marina Spor 3 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fi
06/10 Calasanz 0 - 2 Bansander Fi
06/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Lugo 0 - 0 Marina Spor Fi
12/10 Oviedo 3 - 1 Calasanz Fi
12/10 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 CD Conxo Fi
12/10 Bansander 2 - 2 Real Avilés Fi
12/10 Ural CF 2 - 4 Celta Fi
13/10 Racing de Santander 0 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
13/10 Val Miñor 0 - 2 Atlético Perines Fi
13/10 Sporting de Gijón 6 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 TSK Roces 2 - 0 Ural CF Fi
19/10 Calasanz 3 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
19/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fi
20/10 Celta 1 - 0 Bansander Fi
20/10 Real Avilés 0 - 3 Oviedo Fi
20/10 Marina Spor 2 - 2 CD Conxo Fi
20/10 Lugo 0 - 2 Racing de Santander Fi
20/10 Atlético Perines 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Racing de Santander 3 - 1 Marina Spor Fi
26/10 Val Miñor 1 - 1 Real Avilés Fi
26/10 Bansander 3 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
26/10 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Calasanz Fi
26/10 Sporting de Gijón 2 - 1 Lugo Fi
26/10 Ural CF 3 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
27/10 CD Conxo 1 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
27/10 Oviedo 0 - 5 Celta Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 0 Bansander Fi
01/11 Celta 3 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
01/11 TSK Roces 2 - 3 Oviedo Fi
02/11 Racing de Santander 3 - 5 Sporting de Gijón Fi
02/11 Lugo 0 - 0 Ural CF Fi
02/11 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fi
02/11 Calasanz 1 - 1 CD Conxo Fi
03/11 Marina Spor 2 - 1 Atlético Perines Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Ural CF 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Fi
09/11 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Celta Fi
09/11 CD Conxo 2 - 1 Real Avilés Fi
10/11 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Marina Spor Fi
10/11 Atlético Perines 2 - 0 Calasanz Fi
10/11 Val Miñor 2 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
10/11 Bansander 3 - 1 Lugo Fi
10/11 Oviedo 1 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Lugo 1 - 1 Oviedo Fi
16/11 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Bansander Fi
16/11 Real Avilés 2 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
16/11 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fi
17/11 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 1 Ural CF Fi
17/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
17/11 Celta 3 - 0 CD Conxo Fi
17/11 Marina Spor 0 - 1 Calasanz Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Oviedo 0 - 3 Racing de Santander Fi
23/11 Bansander 0 - 3 Sporting de Gijón Fi
23/11 Val Miñor 3 - 1 Lugo Fi
23/11 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
23/11 CD Conxo 2 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
23/11 Calasanz 3 - 1 Real Avilés Fi
24/11 Ural CF 2 - 1 Marina Spor Fi
24/11 Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Celta Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Lugo 4 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol Fi
30/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 1 CD Conxo Fi
30/11 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Atlético Perines Fi
30/11 Ural CF 0 - 1 Bansander Fi
30/11 Celta 5 - 2 Calasanz Fi
01/12 Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Val Miñor Fi
01/12 Marina Spor 0 - 1 Real Avilés Fi
01/12 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 0 Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Marina Spor 0 - 0 Bansander Fi
06/12 CD Conxo 2 - 1 Lugo Fi
07/12 Oviedo 1 - 0 Ural CF Fi
07/12 Calasanz   -   TSK Roces 16:00h.
08/12 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Racing de Santander 12:00h.
08/12 Real Avilés   -   Celta 12:00h.
08/12 Atlético Perines   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 12:15h.
08/12 Val Miñor   -   Sporting de Gijón 12:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Bansander   -   Oviedo -:-
15/12 Ural CF   -   Val Miñor -:-
15/12 TSK Roces   -   Real Avilés -:-
15/12 Celta   -   Marina Spor -:-
15/12 Racing de Santander   -   CD Conxo 12:00h.
15/12 Lugo   -   Atlético Perines 12:00h.
15/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Calasanz 12:00h.
15/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing Club Ferrol 15:45h.
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 TSK Roces   -   Celta -:-
22/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Avilés -:-
22/12 Lugo   -   Calasanz -:-
22/12 Racing de Santander   -   Atlético Perines -:-
22/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   CD Conxo -:-
22/12 Ural CF   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
22/12 Bansander   -   Val Miñor -:-
22/12 Oviedo   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Marina Spor   -   TSK Roces -:-
12/01 Celta   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
12/01 Real Avilés   -   Lugo -:-
12/01 Calasanz   -   Racing de Santander -:-
12/01 Atlético Perines   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
12/01 CD Conxo   -   Ural CF -:-
12/01 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Bansander -:-
12/01 Val Miñor   -   Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   TSK Roces -:-
19/01 Lugo   -   Celta -:-
19/01 Racing de Santander   -   Real Avilés -:-
19/01 Sporting de Gijón   -   Calasanz -:-
19/01 Ural CF   -   Atlético Perines -:-
19/01 Bansander   -   CD Conxo -:-
19/01 Oviedo   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
19/01 Val Miñor   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Marina Spor   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
26/01 TSK Roces   -   Lugo -:-
26/01 Celta   -   Racing de Santander -:-
26/01 Real Avilés   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
26/01 Calasanz   -   Ural CF -:-
26/01 Atlético Perines   -   Bansander -:-
26/01 CD Conxo   -   Oviedo -:-
26/01 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Val Miñor -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Lugo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
02/02 Racing de Santander   -   TSK Roces -:-
02/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Celta -:-
02/02 Ural CF   -   Real Avilés -:-
02/02 Bansander   -   Calasanz -:-
02/02 Oviedo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
02/02 Val Miñor   -   CD Conxo -:-
02/02 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Marina Spor   -   Lugo -:-
09/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Racing de Santander -:-
09/02 TSK Roces   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
09/02 Celta   -   Ural CF -:-
09/02 Real Avilés   -   Bansander -:-
09/02 Calasanz   -   Oviedo -:-
09/02 Atlético Perines   -   Val Miñor -:-
09/02 CD Conxo   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Racing de Santander   -   Lugo -:-
16/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
16/02 Ural CF   -   TSK Roces -:-
16/02 Bansander   -   Celta -:-
16/02 Oviedo   -   Real Avilés -:-
16/02 Val Miñor   -   Calasanz -:-
16/02 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Atlético Perines -:-
16/02 CD Conxo   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Marina Spor   -   Racing de Santander -:-
23/02 Lugo   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
23/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Ural CF -:-
23/02 TSK Roces   -   Bansander -:-
23/02 Celta   -   Oviedo -:-
23/02 Real Avilés   -   Val Miñor -:-
23/02 Calasanz   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
23/02 Atlético Perines   -   CD Conxo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing de Santander -:-
01/03 Ural CF   -   Lugo -:-
01/03 Bansander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
01/03 Oviedo   -   TSK Roces -:-
01/03 Val Miñor   -   Celta -:-
01/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Real Avilés -:-
01/03 CD Conxo   -   Calasanz -:-
01/03 Atlético Perines   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Marina Spor   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
08/03 Racing de Santander   -   Ural CF -:-
08/03 Lugo   -   Bansander -:-
08/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Oviedo -:-
08/03 TSK Roces   -   Val Miñor -:-
08/03 Celta   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
08/03 Real Avilés   -   CD Conxo -:-
08/03 Calasanz   -   Atlético Perines -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Ural CF   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
15/03 Bansander   -   Racing de Santander -:-
15/03 Oviedo   -   Lugo -:-
15/03 Val Miñor   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
15/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   TSK Roces -:-
15/03 CD Conxo   -   Celta -:-
15/03 Atlético Perines   -   Real Avilés -:-
15/03 Calasanz   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 TSK Roces   -   CD Conxo -:-
22/03 Real Avilés   -   Calasanz -:-
22/03 Marina Spor   -   Ural CF -:-
22/03 Racing de Santander   -   Oviedo -:-
22/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Bansander -:-
22/03 Celta   -   Atlético Perines -:-
22/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
22/03 Lugo   -   Val Miñor -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Bansander   -   Ural CF -:-
29/03 Oviedo   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
29/03 Val Miñor   -   Racing de Santander -:-
29/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Lugo -:-
29/03 CD Conxo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
29/03 Atlético Perines   -   TSK Roces -:-
29/03 Calasanz   -   Celta -:-
29/03 Real Avilés   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Bansander   -   Marina Spor -:-
05/04 Ural CF   -   Oviedo -:-
05/04 Sporting de Gijón   -   Val Miñor -:-
05/04 Racing de Santander   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
05/04 Lugo   -   CD Conxo -:-
05/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético Perines -:-
05/04 TSK Roces   -   Calasanz -:-
05/04 Celta   -   Real Avilés -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Oviedo   -   Bansander -:-
12/04 Val Miñor   -   Ural CF -:-
12/04 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
12/04 CD Conxo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
12/04 Atlético Perines   -   Lugo -:-
12/04 Calasanz   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
12/04 Real Avilés   -   TSK Roces -:-
12/04 Marina Spor   -   Celta -:-
 

Buscador de deportes