Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Racing de Santander -:-
02/09 Bansander   -   Pontevedra -:-
02/09 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético Perines -:-
02/09 TSK Roces   -   Oviedo -:-
02/09 Celta   -   Ural CF -:-
02/09 Covadonga   -   Colindres -:-
02/09 Sporting de Gijón   -   Val Miñor -:-
02/09 Alondras   -   Lugo -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Racing de Santander   -   Alondras -:-
09/09 Pontevedra   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
09/09 Atlético Perines   -   Bansander -:-
09/09 Oviedo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
09/09 Ural CF   -   TSK Roces -:-
09/09 Colindres   -   Celta -:-
09/09 Val Miñor   -   Covadonga -:-
09/09 Lugo   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Racing de Santander   -   Pontevedra -:-
16/09 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Atlético Perines -:-
16/09 Bansander   -   Oviedo -:-
16/09 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Ural CF -:-
16/09 TSK Roces   -   Colindres -:-
16/09 Celta   -   Val Miñor -:-
16/09 Covadonga   -   Lugo -:-
16/09 Alondras   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Pontevedra   -   Alondras -:-
23/09 Atlético Perines   -   Racing de Santander -:-
23/09 Oviedo   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
23/09 Ural CF   -   Bansander -:-
23/09 Colindres   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
23/09 Val Miñor   -   TSK Roces -:-
23/09 Lugo   -   Celta -:-
23/09 Sporting de Gijón   -   Covadonga -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Pontevedra   -   Atlético Perines -:-
30/09 Racing de Santander   -   Oviedo -:-
30/09 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Ural CF -:-
30/09 Bansander   -   Colindres -:-
30/09 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Val Miñor -:-
30/09 TSK Roces   -   Lugo -:-
30/09 Celta   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
30/09 Alondras   -   Covadonga -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Atlético Perines   -   Alondras -:-
07/10 Oviedo   -   Pontevedra -:-
07/10 Ural CF   -   Racing de Santander -:-
07/10 Colindres   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
07/10 Val Miñor   -   Bansander -:-
07/10 Lugo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
07/10 Sporting de Gijón   -   TSK Roces -:-
07/10 Covadonga   -   Celta -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Atlético Perines   -   Oviedo -:-
14/10 Pontevedra   -   Ural CF -:-
14/10 Racing de Santander   -   Colindres -:-
14/10 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Val Miñor -:-
14/10 Bansander   -   Lugo -:-
14/10 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
14/10 TSK Roces   -   Covadonga -:-
14/10 Alondras   -   Celta -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Oviedo   -   Alondras -:-
21/10 Ural CF   -   Atlético Perines -:-
21/10 Colindres   -   Pontevedra -:-
21/10 Val Miñor   -   Racing de Santander -:-
21/10 Lugo   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
21/10 Sporting de Gijón   -   Bansander -:-
21/10 Covadonga   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
21/10 Celta   -   TSK Roces -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Oviedo   -   Ural CF -:-
28/10 Atlético Perines   -   Colindres -:-
28/10 Pontevedra   -   Val Miñor -:-
28/10 Racing de Santander   -   Lugo -:-
28/10 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
28/10 Bansander   -   Covadonga -:-
28/10 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Celta -:-
28/10 Alondras   -   TSK Roces -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Ural CF   -   Alondras -:-
04/11 Colindres   -   Oviedo -:-
04/11 Val Miñor   -   Atlético Perines -:-
04/11 Lugo   -   Pontevedra -:-
04/11 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing de Santander -:-
04/11 Covadonga   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
04/11 Celta   -   Bansander -:-
04/11 TSK Roces   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Ural CF   -   Colindres -:-
11/11 Oviedo   -   Val Miñor -:-
11/11 Atlético Perines   -   Lugo -:-
11/11 Pontevedra   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
11/11 Racing de Santander   -   Covadonga -:-
11/11 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Celta -:-
11/11 Bansander   -   TSK Roces -:-
11/11 Alondras   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Colindres   -   Alondras -:-
18/11 Val Miñor   -   Ural CF -:-
18/11 Lugo   -   Oviedo -:-
18/11 Sporting de Gijón   -   Atlético Perines -:-
18/11 Covadonga   -   Pontevedra -:-
18/11 Celta   -   Racing de Santander -:-
18/11 TSK Roces   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
18/11 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Bansander -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Colindres   -   Val Miñor -:-
25/11 Ural CF   -   Lugo -:-
25/11 Oviedo   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
25/11 Atlético Perines   -   Covadonga -:-
25/11 Pontevedra   -   Celta -:-
25/11 Racing de Santander   -   TSK Roces -:-
25/11 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
25/11 Alondras   -   Bansander -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Alondras   -   Val Miñor -:-
02/12 Lugo   -   Colindres -:-
02/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Ural CF -:-
02/12 Covadonga   -   Oviedo -:-
02/12 Celta   -   Atlético Perines -:-
02/12 TSK Roces   -   Pontevedra -:-
02/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Racing de Santander -:-
02/12 Bansander   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Val Miñor   -   Lugo -:-
06/12 Colindres   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
06/12 Ural CF   -   Covadonga -:-
06/12 Oviedo   -   Celta -:-
06/12 Atlético Perines   -   TSK Roces -:-
06/12 Pontevedra   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
06/12 Racing de Santander   -   Bansander -:-
06/12 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Racing de Santander   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
09/12 Pontevedra   -   Bansander -:-
09/12 Atlético Perines   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
09/12 Oviedo   -   TSK Roces -:-
09/12 Ural CF   -   Celta -:-
09/12 Colindres   -   Covadonga -:-
09/12 Val Miñor   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
09/12 Lugo   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Alondras   -   Racing de Santander -:-
16/12 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Pontevedra -:-
16/12 Bansander   -   Atlético Perines -:-
16/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Oviedo -:-
16/12 TSK Roces   -   Ural CF -:-
16/12 Celta   -   Colindres -:-
16/12 Covadonga   -   Val Miñor -:-
16/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Lugo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Pontevedra   -   Racing de Santander -:-
23/12 Atlético Perines   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
23/12 Oviedo   -   Bansander -:-
23/12 Ural CF   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
23/12 Colindres   -   TSK Roces -:-
23/12 Val Miñor   -   Celta -:-
23/12 Lugo   -   Covadonga -:-
23/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Alondras   -   Pontevedra -:-
13/01 Racing de Santander   -   Atlético Perines -:-
13/01 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Oviedo -:-
13/01 Bansander   -   Ural CF -:-
13/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Colindres -:-
13/01 TSK Roces   -   Val Miñor -:-
13/01 Celta   -   Lugo -:-
13/01 Covadonga   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Atlético Perines   -   Pontevedra -:-
20/01 Oviedo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
20/01 Ural CF   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
20/01 Colindres   -   Bansander -:-
20/01 Val Miñor   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
20/01 Lugo   -   TSK Roces -:-
20/01 Sporting de Gijón   -   Celta -:-
20/01 Covadonga   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Alondras   -   Atlético Perines -:-
27/01 Pontevedra   -   Oviedo -:-
27/01 Racing de Santander   -   Ural CF -:-
27/01 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Colindres -:-
27/01 Bansander   -   Val Miñor -:-
27/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Lugo -:-
27/01 TSK Roces   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
27/01 Celta   -   Covadonga -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Oviedo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
03/02 Ural CF   -   Pontevedra -:-
03/02 Colindres   -   Racing de Santander -:-
03/02 Val Miñor   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
03/02 Lugo   -   Bansander -:-
03/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
03/02 Covadonga   -   TSK Roces -:-
03/02 Celta   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Alondras   -   Oviedo -:-
10/02 Atlético Perines   -   Ural CF -:-
10/02 Pontevedra   -   Colindres -:-
10/02 Racing de Santander   -   Val Miñor -:-
10/02 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Lugo -:-
10/02 Bansander   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
10/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Covadonga -:-
10/02 TSK Roces   -   Celta -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Ural CF   -   Oviedo -:-
17/02 Colindres   -   Atlético Perines -:-
17/02 Val Miñor   -   Pontevedra -:-
17/02 Lugo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
17/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
17/02 Covadonga   -   Bansander -:-
17/02 Celta   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
17/02 TSK Roces   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Alondras   -   Ural CF -:-
03/03 Oviedo   -   Colindres -:-
03/03 Atlético Perines   -   Val Miñor -:-
03/03 Pontevedra   -   Lugo -:-
03/03 Racing de Santander   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
03/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Covadonga -:-
03/03 Bansander   -   Celta -:-
03/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   TSK Roces -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Colindres   -   Ural CF -:-
10/03 Val Miñor   -   Oviedo -:-
10/03 Lugo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
10/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Pontevedra -:-
10/03 Covadonga   -   Racing de Santander -:-
10/03 Celta   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
10/03 TSK Roces   -   Bansander -:-
10/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Racing de Santander   -   Celta -:-
17/03 Bansander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
17/03 Alondras   -   Colindres -:-
17/03 Oviedo   -   Lugo -:-
17/03 Ural CF   -   Val Miñor -:-
17/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   TSK Roces -:-
17/03 Pontevedra   -   Covadonga -:-
17/03 Atlético Perines   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Val Miñor   -   Colindres -:-
24/03 Lugo   -   Ural CF -:-
24/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Oviedo -:-
24/03 Covadonga   -   Atlético Perines -:-
24/03 Celta   -   Pontevedra -:-
24/03 TSK Roces   -   Racing de Santander -:-
24/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
24/03 Bansander   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Val Miñor   -   Alondras -:-
31/03 Colindres   -   Lugo -:-
31/03 Ural CF   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
31/03 Oviedo   -   Covadonga -:-
31/03 Atlético Perines   -   Celta -:-
31/03 Pontevedra   -   TSK Roces -:-
31/03 Racing de Santander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
31/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Bansander -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Lugo   -   Val Miñor -:-
07/04 Sporting de Gijón   -   Colindres -:-
07/04 Covadonga   -   Ural CF -:-
07/04 Celta   -   Oviedo -:-
07/04 TSK Roces   -   Atlético Perines -:-
07/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Pontevedra -:-
07/04 Bansander   -   Racing de Santander -:-
07/04 Alondras   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
 

Buscador de deportes