L'Empordà

Calendari de Calcio Serie B

Jornada 1ª

25.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
25/09 Monza 0 - 0 SPAL Fi
26/09 Brescia 1 - 1 Ascoli Fi
26/09 Cosenza 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
26/09 Frosinone 0 - 2 Empoli Fi
26/09 Lecce 0 - 0 Pordenone Fi
26/09 Pescara 0 - 0 Chievo Fi
26/09 Salernitana 1 - 1 Reggina Fi
26/09 Venezia 1 - 0 Vicenza Virtus Fi
27/09 Cremonese 0 - 2 Cittadella Fi
27/09 Reggiana 2 - 2 Pisa Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
03/10 Chievo 1 - 2 Salernitana Fi
03/10 Ascoli 0 - 2 Lecce Fi
03/10 Empoli 0 - 0 Monza Fi
03/10 Reggina 3 - 1 Pescara Fi
03/10 SPAL 1 - 1 Cosenza Fi
03/10 Venezia 0 - 2 Frosinone Fi
03/10 Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Reggiana Fi
03/10 Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Pordenone Fi
04/10 Pisa 1 - 1 Cremonese Fi
04/10 Cittadella 3 - 0 Brescia Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.10.2020 - 17.10.2020
16/10 Brescia 3 - 0 Lecce Fi
17/10 Cosenza 1 - 1 Cittadella Fi
17/10 Cremonese 0 - 0 Venezia Fi
17/10 Monza 0 - 0 Vicenza Virtus apla.
17/10 Pordenone 3 - 3 SPAL Fi
17/10 Reggiana 0 - 1 Chievo Fi
17/10 Salernitana 4 - 1 Pisa Fi
17/10 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Reggina Fi
17/10 Pescara 1 - 2 Empoli Fi
17/10 Frosinone 1 - 0 Ascoli Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

20.10.2020 - 21.10.2020
20/10 Ascoli 2 - 1 Reggiana Fi
20/10 Chievo 1 - 0 Brescia Fi
20/10 Cittadella 2 - 0 Pordenone Fi
20/10 Empoli 2 - 1 SPAL Fi
20/10 Frosinone 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Fi
20/10 Pisa 1 - 1 Monza Fi
20/10 Reggina 0 - 0 Cosenza Fi
20/10 Venezia 4 - 0 Pescara Fi
20/10 Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Salernitana Fi
21/10 Lecce 2 - 2 Cremonese Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.10.2020 - 14.11.2020
23/10 Empoli 3 - 1 Pisa Fi
24/10 Monza 1 - 2 Chievo Fi
24/10 Pordenone 2 - 2 Reggina Fi
24/10 Reggiana 0 - 0 Cittadella apla.
24/10 SPAL 3 - 2 Vicenza Virtus Fi
24/10 Salernitana 1 - 0 Ascoli Fi
24/10 Pescara 0 - 2 Frosinone Fi
25/10 Cosenza 1 - 1 Lecce Fi
25/10 Cremonese 0 - 0 Brescia apla.
14/11 Virtus Entella   -   Venezia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

31.10.2020 - 02.11.2020
31/10 Cittadella   -   Monza 14:00h.
31/10 Ascoli   -   Pordenone 16:00h.
31/10 Brescia   -   Virtus Entella 16:00h.
31/10 Chievo   -   Cosenza 16:00h.
31/10 Salernitana   -   Reggiana 16:00h.
31/10 Venezia   -   Empoli 16:00h.
31/10 Vicenza Virtus   -   Pisa 16:00h.
01/11 Reggina   -   SPAL 15:00h.
01/11 Frosinone   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
02/11 Lecce   -   Pescara 21:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

06.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
06/11 SPAL   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
07/11 Cosenza   -   Brescia 14:00h.
07/11 Cremonese   -   Vicenza Virtus 14:00h.
07/11 Monza   -   Frosinone 14:00h.
07/11 Pisa   -   Ascoli 14:00h.
07/11 Pordenone   -   Chievo 14:00h.
07/11 Empoli   -   Reggina 16:00h.
08/11 Pescara   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
08/11 Reggiana   -   Venezia 17:00h.
08/11 Virtus Entella   -   Lecce 21:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

21.11.2020 - 21.11.2020
21/11 Ascoli   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
21/11 Brescia   -   Venezia 15:00h.
21/11 Cittadella   -   Empoli 15:00h.
21/11 Frosinone   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
21/11 Lecce   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
21/11 Pordenone   -   Monza 15:00h.
21/11 Reggina   -   Pisa 15:00h.
21/11 SPAL   -   Pescara 15:00h.
21/11 Salernitana   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
21/11 Vicenza Virtus   -   Chievo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

28.11.2020 - 28.11.2020
28/11 Brescia   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
28/11 Chievo   -   Lecce 15:00h.
28/11 Cosenza   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
28/11 Empoli   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
28/11 Monza   -   Reggina 15:00h.
28/11 Pescara   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
28/11 Pisa   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
28/11 Reggiana   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
28/11 Venezia   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
28/11 Virtus Entella   -   SPAL 15:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

05.12.2020 - 05.12.2020
05/12 Ascoli   -   Pescara 15:00h.
05/12 Cremonese   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
05/12 Frosinone   -   Chievo 15:00h.
05/12 Lecce   -   Venezia 15:00h.
05/12 Pordenone   -   Empoli 15:00h.
05/12 Reggiana   -   Monza 15:00h.
05/12 Reggina   -   Brescia 15:00h.
05/12 SPAL   -   Pisa 15:00h.
05/12 Salernitana   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
05/12 Vicenza Virtus   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

12.12.2020 - 12.12.2020
12/12 Brescia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
12/12 Chievo   -   Reggina 15:00h.
12/12 Cittadella   -   SPAL 15:00h.
12/12 Cosenza   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
12/12 Cremonese   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
12/12 Lecce   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
12/12 Pescara   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
12/12 Pisa   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
12/12 Venezia   -   Monza 15:00h.
12/12 Virtus Entella   -   Empoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

15.12.2020 - 15.12.2020
15/12 Ascoli   -   Cosenza 21:00h.
15/12 Cittadella   -   Vicenza Virtus 21:00h.
15/12 Empoli   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
15/12 Monza   -   Virtus Entella 21:00h.
15/12 Pisa   -   Pescara 21:00h.
15/12 Pordenone   -   Brescia 21:00h.
15/12 Reggiana   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
15/12 Reggina   -   Venezia 21:00h.
15/12 SPAL   -   Chievo 21:00h.
15/12 Salernitana   -   Lecce 21:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

19.12.2020 - 19.12.2020
19/12 Brescia   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
19/12 Chievo   -   Empoli 15:00h.
19/12 Cremonese   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
19/12 Frosinone   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
19/12 Lecce   -   Pisa 15:00h.
19/12 Pescara   -   Monza 15:00h.
19/12 Reggina   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
19/12 Venezia   -   SPAL 15:00h.
19/12 Vicenza Virtus   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
19/12 Virtus Entella   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

22.12.2020 - 22.12.2020
22/12 Cittadella   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
22/12 Cosenza   -   Venezia 21:00h.
22/12 Empoli   -   Reggiana 21:00h.
22/12 Monza   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
22/12 Pescara   -   Brescia 21:00h.
22/12 Pisa   -   Chievo 21:00h.
22/12 Pordenone   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
22/12 SPAL   -   Lecce 21:00h.
22/12 Salernitana   -   Virtus Entella 21:00h.
22/12 Vicenza Virtus   -   Reggina 21:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

27.12.2020 - 27.12.2020
27/12 Ascoli   -   SPAL 15:00h.
27/12 Brescia   -   Empoli 15:00h.
27/12 Chievo   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
27/12 Cosenza   -   Pisa 15:00h.
27/12 Cremonese   -   Monza 15:00h.
27/12 Frosinone   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
27/12 Lecce   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
27/12 Reggiana   -   Reggina 15:00h.
27/12 Venezia   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
27/12 Virtus Entella   -   Pescara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

30.12.2020 - 30.12.2020
30/12 SPAL   -   Brescia 15:00h.
30/12 Chievo   -   Venezia 21:00h.
30/12 Cittadella   -   Lecce 21:00h.
30/12 Empoli   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
30/12 Monza   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
30/12 Pescara   -   Cosenza 21:00h.
30/12 Pisa   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
30/12 Pordenone   -   Reggiana 21:00h.
30/12 Reggina   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
30/12 Vicenza Virtus   -   Virtus Entella 21:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

03.01.2021 - 03.01.2021
03/01 Ascoli   -   Reggina 15:00h.
03/01 Brescia   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
03/01 Cosenza   -   Empoli 15:00h.
03/01 Cremonese   -   Chievo 15:00h.
03/01 Frosinone   -   SPAL 15:00h.
03/01 Lecce   -   Monza 15:00h.
03/01 Reggiana   -   Pescara 15:00h.
03/01 Salernitana   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
03/01 Venezia   -   Pisa 15:00h.
03/01 Virtus Entella   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

16.01.2021 - 16.01.2021
16/01 Chievo   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
16/01 Cittadella   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
16/01 Empoli   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
16/01 Monza   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
16/01 Pescara   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
16/01 Pisa   -   Brescia 15:00h.
16/01 Pordenone   -   Venezia 15:00h.
16/01 Reggina   -   Lecce 15:00h.
16/01 SPAL   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
16/01 Vicenza Virtus   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

23.01.2021 - 23.01.2021
23/01 Ascoli   -   Chievo 15:00h.
23/01 Brescia   -   Monza 15:00h.
23/01 Cosenza   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
23/01 Cremonese   -   SPAL 15:00h.
23/01 Frosinone   -   Reggina 15:00h.
23/01 Lecce   -   Empoli 15:00h.
23/01 Reggiana   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
23/01 Salernitana   -   Pescara 15:00h.
23/01 Venezia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
23/01 Virtus Entella   -   Pisa 15:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

30.01.2021 - 30.01.2021
30/01 Ascoli   -   Brescia 15:00h.
30/01 Chievo   -   Pescara 15:00h.
30/01 Cittadella   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
30/01 Empoli   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
30/01 Pisa   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
30/01 Pordenone   -   Lecce 15:00h.
30/01 Reggina   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
30/01 SPAL   -   Monza 15:00h.
30/01 Vicenza Virtus   -   Venezia 15:00h.
30/01 Virtus Entella   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

06.02.2021 - 06.02.2021
06/02 Brescia   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
06/02 Cosenza   -   SPAL 15:00h.
06/02 Cremonese   -   Pisa 15:00h.
06/02 Frosinone   -   Venezia 15:00h.
06/02 Lecce   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
06/02 Monza   -   Empoli 15:00h.
06/02 Pescara   -   Reggina 15:00h.
06/02 Pordenone   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
06/02 Reggiana   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
06/02 Salernitana   -   Chievo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2021 - 09.02.2021
09/02 Ascoli   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
09/02 Chievo   -   Reggiana 21:00h.
09/02 Cittadella   -   Cosenza 21:00h.
09/02 Empoli   -   Pescara 21:00h.
09/02 Lecce   -   Brescia 21:00h.
09/02 Pisa   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
09/02 Reggina   -   Virtus Entella 21:00h.
09/02 SPAL   -   Pordenone 21:00h.
09/02 Venezia   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
09/02 Vicenza Virtus   -   Monza 21:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

13.02.2021 - 13.02.2021
13/02 Brescia   -   Chievo 15:00h.
13/02 Cosenza   -   Reggina 15:00h.
13/02 Cremonese   -   Lecce 15:00h.
13/02 Monza   -   Pisa 15:00h.
13/02 Pescara   -   Venezia 15:00h.
13/02 Pordenone   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
13/02 Reggiana   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
13/02 SPAL   -   Empoli 15:00h.
13/02 Salernitana   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
13/02 Virtus Entella   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

20.02.2021 - 20.02.2021
20/02 Ascoli   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
20/02 Brescia   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
20/02 Chievo   -   Monza 15:00h.
20/02 Cittadella   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
20/02 Frosinone   -   Pescara 15:00h.
20/02 Lecce   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
20/02 Pisa   -   Empoli 15:00h.
20/02 Reggina   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
20/02 Venezia   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
20/02 Vicenza Virtus   -   SPAL 15:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

27.02.2021 - 27.02.2021
27/02 Cosenza   -   Chievo 15:00h.
27/02 Cremonese   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
27/02 Empoli   -   Venezia 15:00h.
27/02 Monza   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
27/02 Pescara   -   Lecce 15:00h.
27/02 Pisa   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
27/02 Pordenone   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
27/02 Reggiana   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
27/02 SPAL   -   Reggina 15:00h.
27/02 Virtus Entella   -   Brescia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

02.03.2021 - 02.03.2021
02/03 Ascoli   -   Pisa 21:00h.
02/03 Brescia   -   Cosenza 21:00h.
02/03 Chievo   -   Pordenone 21:00h.
02/03 Cittadella   -   Pescara 21:00h.
02/03 Frosinone   -   Monza 21:00h.
02/03 Lecce   -   Virtus Entella 21:00h.
02/03 Reggina   -   Empoli 21:00h.
02/03 Salernitana   -   SPAL 21:00h.
02/03 Venezia   -   Reggiana 21:00h.
02/03 Vicenza Virtus   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

06.03.2021 - 06.03.2021
06/03 Chievo   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
06/03 Cosenza   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
06/03 Cremonese   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
06/03 Empoli   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
06/03 Monza   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
06/03 Pescara   -   SPAL 15:00h.
06/03 Pisa   -   Reggina 15:00h.
06/03 Reggiana   -   Lecce 15:00h.
06/03 Venezia   -   Brescia 15:00h.
06/03 Virtus Entella   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

13.03.2021 - 13.03.2021
13/03 Ascoli   -   Venezia 15:00h.
13/03 Cittadella   -   Pisa 15:00h.
13/03 Cremonese   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
13/03 Frosinone   -   Brescia 15:00h.
13/03 Lecce   -   Chievo 15:00h.
13/03 Pordenone   -   Pescara 15:00h.
13/03 Reggina   -   Monza 15:00h.
13/03 SPAL   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
13/03 Salernitana   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
13/03 Vicenza Virtus   -   Empoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2021 - 16.03.2021
16/03 Brescia   -   Reggina 21:00h.
16/03 Chievo   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
16/03 Cittadella   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
16/03 Cosenza   -   Vicenza Virtus 21:00h.
16/03 Empoli   -   Pordenone 21:00h.
16/03 Monza   -   Reggiana 21:00h.
16/03 Pescara   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
16/03 Pisa   -   SPAL 21:00h.
16/03 Venezia   -   Lecce 21:00h.
16/03 Virtus Entella   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

20.03.2021 - 20.03.2021
20/03 Ascoli   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
20/03 Empoli   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
20/03 Frosinone   -   Lecce 15:00h.
20/03 Monza   -   Venezia 15:00h.
20/03 Pordenone   -   Pisa 15:00h.
20/03 Reggiana   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
20/03 Reggina   -   Chievo 15:00h.
20/03 SPAL   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
20/03 Salernitana   -   Brescia 15:00h.
20/03 Vicenza Virtus   -   Pescara 15:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

01.04.2021 - 01.04.2021
01/04 Brescia   -   Pordenone 21:00h.
01/04 Chievo   -   SPAL 21:00h.
01/04 Cosenza   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
01/04 Cremonese   -   Empoli 21:00h.
01/04 Frosinone   -   Reggiana 21:00h.
01/04 Lecce   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
01/04 Pescara   -   Pisa 21:00h.
01/04 Venezia   -   Reggina 21:00h.
01/04 Vicenza Virtus   -   Cittadella 21:00h.
01/04 Virtus Entella   -   Monza 21:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2021 - 05.04.2021
05/04 Ascoli   -   Vicenza Virtus 21:00h.
05/04 Cittadella   -   Reggina 21:00h.
05/04 Cosenza   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
05/04 Empoli   -   Chievo 21:00h.
05/04 Monza   -   Pescara 21:00h.
05/04 Pisa   -   Lecce 21:00h.
05/04 Pordenone   -   Virtus Entella 21:00h.
05/04 Reggiana   -   Brescia 21:00h.
05/04 SPAL   -   Venezia 21:00h.
05/04 Salernitana   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

10.04.2021 - 10.04.2021
10/04 Ascoli   -   Monza 15:00h.
10/04 Brescia   -   Pescara 15:00h.
10/04 Chievo   -   Pisa 15:00h.
10/04 Cremonese   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
10/04 Frosinone   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
10/04 Lecce   -   SPAL 15:00h.
10/04 Reggiana   -   Empoli 15:00h.
10/04 Reggina   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
10/04 Venezia   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
10/04 Virtus Entella   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

17.04.2021 - 17.04.2021
17/04 Cittadella   -   Chievo 15:00h.
17/04 Empoli   -   Brescia 15:00h.
17/04 Monza   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
17/04 Pescara   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
17/04 Pisa   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
17/04 Pordenone   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
17/04 Reggina   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
17/04 SPAL   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
17/04 Salernitana   -   Venezia 15:00h.
17/04 Vicenza Virtus   -   Lecce 15:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

20.04.2021 - 20.04.2021
20/04 Ascoli   -   Empoli 21:00h.
20/04 Brescia   -   SPAL 21:00h.
20/04 Cosenza   -   Pescara 21:00h.
20/04 Cremonese   -   Reggina 21:00h.
20/04 Frosinone   -   Pisa 21:00h.
20/04 Lecce   -   Cittadella 21:00h.
20/04 Reggiana   -   Pordenone 21:00h.
20/04 Salernitana   -   Monza 21:00h.
20/04 Venezia   -   Chievo 21:00h.
20/04 Virtus Entella   -   Vicenza Virtus 21:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

24.04.2021 - 24.04.2021
24/04 Chievo   -   Cremonese 15:00h.
24/04 Cittadella   -   Virtus Entella 15:00h.
24/04 Empoli   -   Cosenza 15:00h.
24/04 Monza   -   Lecce 15:00h.
24/04 Pescara   -   Reggiana 15:00h.
24/04 Pisa   -   Venezia 15:00h.
24/04 Pordenone   -   Salernitana 15:00h.
24/04 Reggina   -   Ascoli 15:00h.
24/04 SPAL   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
24/04 Vicenza Virtus   -   Brescia 15:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

01.05.2021 - 01.05.2021
01/05 Ascoli   -   Cittadella 15:00h.
01/05 Brescia   -   Pisa 15:00h.
01/05 Cosenza   -   Monza 15:00h.
01/05 Cremonese   -   Pescara 15:00h.
01/05 Frosinone   -   Vicenza Virtus 15:00h.
01/05 Lecce   -   Reggina 15:00h.
01/05 Reggiana   -   SPAL 15:00h.
01/05 Salernitana   -   Empoli 15:00h.
01/05 Venezia   -   Pordenone 15:00h.
01/05 Virtus Entella   -   Chievo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

07.05.2021 - 07.05.2021
07/05 Chievo   -   Ascoli 21:00h.
07/05 Cittadella   -   Venezia 21:00h.
07/05 Empoli   -   Lecce 21:00h.
07/05 Monza   -   Brescia 21:00h.
07/05 Pescara   -   Salernitana 21:00h.
07/05 Pisa   -   Virtus Entella 21:00h.
07/05 Pordenone   -   Cosenza 21:00h.
07/05 Reggina   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
07/05 SPAL   -   Cremonese 21:00h.
07/05 Vicenza Virtus   -   Reggiana 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes