Calendari de Calcio Serie A

Jornada 1ª

18.08.2018 - 31.10.2018
18/08 Chievo 2 - 3 Juventus Fi
18/08 Lazio 1 - 2 Napoli Fi
19/08 Torino 0 - 1 Roma Fi
19/08 Bologna 0 - 1 SPAL Fi
19/08 Empoli 2 - 0 Cagliari Fi
19/08 Parma 2 - 2 Udinese Fi
19/08 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Internazionale Fi
20/08 Atalanta 4 - 0 Frosinone Fi
19/09 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Fiorentina Fi
31/10 Milan   -   Genoa 20:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 Juventus 2 - 0 Lazio Fi
25/08 Napoli 3 - 2 Milan Fi
26/08 SPAL 1 - 0 Parma Fi
26/08 Cagliari 2 - 2 Sassuolo Fi
26/08 Fiorentina 6 - 1 Chievo Fi
26/08 Frosinone 0 - 0 Bologna Fi
26/08 Genoa 2 - 1 Empoli Fi
26/08 Internazionale 2 - 2 Torino Fi
26/08 Udinese 1 - 0 Sampdoria Fi
27/08 Roma 3 - 3 Atalanta Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 Milan 2 - 1 Roma Fi
01/09 Bologna 0 - 3 Internazionale Fi
01/09 Parma 1 - 2 Juventus Fi
02/09 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Udinese Fi
02/09 Atalanta 0 - 1 Cagliari Fi
02/09 Chievo 0 - 0 Empoli Fi
02/09 Lazio 1 - 0 Frosinone Fi
02/09 Sampdoria 3 - 0 Napoli Fi
02/09 Sassuolo 5 - 3 Genoa Fi
02/09 Torino 1 - 0 SPAL Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 17.09.2018
15/09 Internazionale 0 - 1 Parma Fi
15/09 Napoli 1 - 0 Fiorentina Fi
15/09 Frosinone 0 - 5 Sampdoria Fi
16/09 Roma 2 - 2 Chievo Fi
16/09 Genoa 1 - 0 Bologna Fi
16/09 Juventus 2 - 1 Sassuolo Fi
16/09 Udinese 1 - 1 Torino Fi
16/09 Empoli 0 - 1 Lazio Fi
16/09 Cagliari 1 - 1 Milan Fi
17/09 SPAL 2 - 0 Atalanta Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 Sassuolo 3 - 1 Empoli Fi
22/09 Parma 2 - 0 Cagliari Fi
22/09 Fiorentina 3 - 0 SPAL Fi
22/09 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Internazionale Fi
23/09 Torino 1 - 3 Napoli Fi
23/09 Bologna 2 - 0 Roma Fi
23/09 Chievo 0 - 2 Udinese Fi
23/09 Lazio 4 - 1 Genoa Fi
23/09 Milan 2 - 2 Atalanta Fi
23/09 Frosinone 0 - 2 Juventus Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

25.09.2018 - 27.09.2018
25/09 Internazionale   -   Fiorentina 21:00h.
26/09 Udinese   -   Lazio 19:00h.
26/09 Atalanta   -   Torino 21:00h.
26/09 Cagliari   -   Sampdoria 21:00h.
26/09 Genoa   -   Chievo 21:00h.
26/09 Juventus   -   Bologna 21:00h.
26/09 Napoli   -   Parma 21:00h.
26/09 Roma   -   Frosinone 21:00h.
27/09 SPAL   -   Sassuolo 19:00h.
27/09 Empoli   -   Milan 21:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2018 - 01.10.2018
29/09 Roma   -   Lazio 15:00h.
29/09 Juventus   -   Napoli 18:00h.
29/09 Internazionale   -   Cagliari 20:30h.
30/09 Bologna   -   Udinese 12:30h.
30/09 Chievo   -   Torino 15:00h.
30/09 Fiorentina   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
30/09 Frosinone   -   Genoa 15:00h.
30/09 Parma   -   Empoli 18:00h.
30/09 Sassuolo   -   Milan 20:30h.
01/10 Sampdoria   -   SPAL 20:30h.
 

Jornada 8ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Torino   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
06/10 Cagliari   -   Bologna 15:00h.
06/10 Udinese   -   Juventus 18:00h.
06/10 Empoli   -   Roma 20:30h.
07/10 Genoa   -   Parma 12:30h.
07/10 Atalanta   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
07/10 Lazio   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
07/10 Milan   -   Chievo 15:00h.
07/10 Napoli   -   Sassuolo 18:00h.
07/10 SPAL   -   Internazionale 20:30h.
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 22.10.2018
20/10 Roma   -   SPAL 15:00h.
20/10 Juventus   -   Genoa 18:00h.
20/10 Udinese   -   Napoli 20:30h.
21/10 Frosinone   -   Empoli 12:30h.
21/10 Bologna   -   Torino 15:00h.
21/10 Chievo   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
21/10 Parma   -   Lazio 15:00h.
21/10 Fiorentina   -   Cagliari 18:00h.
21/10 Internazionale   -   Milan 20:30h.
22/10 Sampdoria   -   Sassuolo 20:30h.
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 29.10.2018
27/10 Atalanta   -   Parma 15:00h.
27/10 Empoli   -   Juventus 18:00h.
27/10 Torino   -   Fiorentina 20:30h.
28/10 Sassuolo   -   Bologna 12:30h.
28/10 Cagliari   -   Chievo 15:00h.
28/10 Genoa   -   Udinese 15:00h.
28/10 SPAL   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
28/10 Milan   -   Sampdoria 18:00h.
28/10 Napoli   -   Roma 20:30h.
29/10 Lazio   -   Internazionale 20:30h.
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Napoli   -   Empoli 20:30h.
03/11 Internazionale   -   Genoa 15:00h.
03/11 Fiorentina   -   Roma 18:00h.
03/11 Juventus   -   Cagliari 20:30h.
04/11 Lazio   -   SPAL 12:30h.
04/11 Chievo   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
04/11 Parma   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
04/11 Sampdoria   -   Torino 15:00h.
04/11 Bologna   -   Atalanta 18:00h.
04/11 Udinese   -   Milan 20:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Frosinone   -   Fiorentina 20:30h.
10/11 Torino   -   Parma 15:00h.
10/11 SPAL   -   Cagliari 18:00h.
10/11 Genoa   -   Napoli 20:30h.
11/11 Atalanta   -   Internazionale 12:30h.
11/11 Chievo   -   Bologna 15:00h.
11/11 Empoli   -   Udinese 15:00h.
11/11 Roma   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
11/11 Sassuolo   -   Lazio 18:00h.
11/11 Milan   -   Juventus 20:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2018 - 26.11.2018
24/11 Udinese   -   Roma 15:00h.
24/11 Juventus   -   SPAL 18:00h.
24/11 Internazionale   -   Frosinone 20:30h.
25/11 Parma   -   Sassuolo 12:30h.
25/11 Bologna   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
25/11 Empoli   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
25/11 Napoli   -   Chievo 15:00h.
25/11 Lazio   -   Milan 18:00h.
25/11 Genoa   -   Sampdoria 20:30h.
26/11 Cagliari   -   Torino 20:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2018 - 03.12.2018
01/12 SPAL   -   Empoli 15:00h.
01/12 Fiorentina   -   Juventus 18:00h.
01/12 Sampdoria   -   Bologna 20:30h.
02/12 Milan   -   Parma 12:30h.
02/12 Frosinone   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
02/12 Sassuolo   -   Udinese 15:00h.
02/12 Torino   -   Genoa 15:00h.
02/12 Chievo   -   Lazio 18:00h.
02/12 Roma   -   Internazionale 20:30h.
03/12 Atalanta   -   Napoli 20:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Juventus   -   Internazionale 20:30h.
08/12 Napoli   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
08/12 Cagliari   -   Roma 18:00h.
08/12 Lazio   -   Sampdoria 20:30h.
09/12 Sassuolo   -   Fiorentina 12:30h.
09/12 Empoli   -   Bologna 15:00h.
09/12 Parma   -   Chievo 15:00h.
09/12 Udinese   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
09/12 Genoa   -   SPAL 18:00h.
09/12 Milan   -   Torino 20:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2018 - 18.12.2018
15/12 Internazionale   -   Udinese 18:00h.
15/12 Torino   -   Juventus 20:30h.
16/12 SPAL   -   Chievo 12:30h.
16/12 Fiorentina   -   Empoli 15:00h.
16/12 Frosinone   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
16/12 Sampdoria   -   Parma 15:00h.
16/12 Cagliari   -   Napoli 18:00h.
16/12 Roma   -   Genoa 20:30h.
17/12 Atalanta   -   Lazio 20:30h.
18/12 Bologna   -   Milan 20:30h.
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
22/12 Lazio   -   Cagliari 12:30h.
22/12 Empoli   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
22/12 Genoa   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
22/12 Milan   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
22/12 Napoli   -   SPAL 15:00h.
22/12 Parma   -   Bologna 15:00h.
22/12 Sassuolo   -   Torino 15:00h.
22/12 Udinese   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
22/12 Chievo   -   Internazionale 18:00h.
22/12 Juventus   -   Roma 20:30h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.12.2018 - 26.12.2018
26/12 Frosinone   -   Milan 12:30h.
26/12 Atalanta   -   Juventus 15:00h.
26/12 Bologna   -   Lazio 15:00h.
26/12 Cagliari   -   Genoa 15:00h.
26/12 Fiorentina   -   Parma 15:00h.
26/12 SPAL   -   Udinese 15:00h.
26/12 Sampdoria   -   Chievo 15:00h.
26/12 Roma   -   Sassuolo 18:00h.
26/12 Torino   -   Empoli 18:00h.
26/12 Internazionale   -   Napoli 20:30h.
 

Jornada 19ª

29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018
29/12 Juventus   -   Sampdoria 12:30h.
29/12 Chievo   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
29/12 Empoli   -   Internazionale 15:00h.
29/12 Genoa   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
29/12 Lazio   -   Torino 15:00h.
29/12 Parma   -   Roma 15:00h.
29/12 Sassuolo   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
29/12 Udinese   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
29/12 Napoli   -   Bologna 18:00h.
29/12 Milan   -   SPAL 20:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
20/01 Cagliari   -   Empoli 15:00h.
20/01 Fiorentina   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
20/01 Frosinone   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
20/01 Genoa   -   Milan 15:00h.
20/01 Internazionale   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
20/01 Juventus   -   Chievo 15:00h.
20/01 Napoli   -   Lazio 15:00h.
20/01 Roma   -   Torino 15:00h.
20/01 SPAL   -   Bologna 15:00h.
20/01 Udinese   -   Parma 15:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Milan   -   Napoli 20:30h.
27/01 Atalanta   -   Roma 15:00h.
27/01 Bologna   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
27/01 Chievo   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
27/01 Empoli   -   Genoa 15:00h.
27/01 Lazio   -   Juventus 15:00h.
27/01 Parma   -   SPAL 15:00h.
27/01 Sampdoria   -   Udinese 15:00h.
27/01 Sassuolo   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
27/01 Torino   -   Internazionale 15:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
03/02 Cagliari   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
03/02 Empoli   -   Chievo 15:00h.
03/02 Frosinone   -   Lazio 15:00h.
03/02 Genoa   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
03/02 Internazionale   -   Bologna 15:00h.
03/02 Juventus   -   Parma 15:00h.
03/02 Napoli   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
03/02 SPAL   -   Torino 15:00h.
03/02 Udinese   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
03/02 Roma   -   Milan 20:30h.
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
10/02 Atalanta   -   SPAL 15:00h.
10/02 Bologna   -   Genoa 15:00h.
10/02 Chievo   -   Roma 15:00h.
10/02 Fiorentina   -   Napoli 15:00h.
10/02 Lazio   -   Empoli 15:00h.
10/02 Milan   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
10/02 Parma   -   Internazionale 15:00h.
10/02 Sampdoria   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
10/02 Sassuolo   -   Juventus 15:00h.
10/02 Torino   -   Udinese 15:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
17/02 Atalanta   -   Milan 15:00h.
17/02 Cagliari   -   Parma 15:00h.
17/02 Empoli   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
17/02 Genoa   -   Lazio 15:00h.
17/02 Internazionale   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
17/02 Juventus   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
17/02 Napoli   -   Torino 15:00h.
17/02 Roma   -   Bologna 15:00h.
17/02 SPAL   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
17/02 Udinese   -   Chievo 15:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

24.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
24/02 Bologna   -   Juventus 15:00h.
24/02 Chievo   -   Genoa 15:00h.
24/02 Fiorentina   -   Internazionale 15:00h.
24/02 Frosinone   -   Roma 15:00h.
24/02 Lazio   -   Udinese 15:00h.
24/02 Milan   -   Empoli 15:00h.
24/02 Parma   -   Napoli 15:00h.
24/02 Sampdoria   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
24/02 Sassuolo   -   SPAL 15:00h.
24/02 Torino   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

03.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
03/03 Atalanta   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
03/03 Cagliari   -   Internazionale 15:00h.
03/03 Empoli   -   Parma 15:00h.
03/03 Genoa   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
03/03 Lazio   -   Roma 15:00h.
03/03 Milan   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
03/03 SPAL   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
03/03 Torino   -   Chievo 15:00h.
03/03 Udinese   -   Bologna 15:00h.
03/03 Napoli   -   Juventus 20:30h.
 

Jornada 27ª

10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
10/03 Bologna   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
10/03 Chievo   -   Milan 15:00h.
10/03 Fiorentina   -   Lazio 15:00h.
10/03 Frosinone   -   Torino 15:00h.
10/03 Internazionale   -   SPAL 15:00h.
10/03 Juventus   -   Udinese 15:00h.
10/03 Parma   -   Genoa 15:00h.
10/03 Roma   -   Empoli 15:00h.
10/03 Sampdoria   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
10/03 Sassuolo   -   Napoli 15:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

17.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
17/03 Atalanta   -   Chievo 15:00h.
17/03 Cagliari   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
17/03 Empoli   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
17/03 Genoa   -   Juventus 15:00h.
17/03 Lazio   -   Parma 15:00h.
17/03 Napoli   -   Udinese 15:00h.
17/03 SPAL   -   Roma 15:00h.
17/03 Sassuolo   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
17/03 Torino   -   Bologna 15:00h.
17/03 Milan   -   Internazionale 20:30h.
 

Jornada 29ª

31.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
31/03 Bologna   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
31/03 Chievo   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
31/03 Fiorentina   -   Torino 15:00h.
31/03 Frosinone   -   SPAL 15:00h.
31/03 Internazionale   -   Lazio 15:00h.
31/03 Juventus   -   Empoli 15:00h.
31/03 Parma   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
31/03 Sampdoria   -   Milan 15:00h.
31/03 Udinese   -   Genoa 15:00h.
31/03 Roma   -   Napoli 20:30h.
 

Jornada 30ª

03.04.2019 - 03.04.2019
03/04 Atalanta   -   Bologna 20:30h.
03/04 Cagliari   -   Juventus 20:30h.
03/04 Empoli   -   Napoli 20:30h.
03/04 Frosinone   -   Parma 20:30h.
03/04 Genoa   -   Internazionale 20:30h.
03/04 Milan   -   Udinese 20:30h.
03/04 Roma   -   Fiorentina 20:30h.
03/04 SPAL   -   Lazio 20:30h.
03/04 Sassuolo   -   Chievo 20:30h.
03/04 Torino   -   Sampdoria 20:30h.
 

Jornada 31ª

07.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
07/04 Bologna   -   Chievo 15:00h.
07/04 Cagliari   -   SPAL 15:00h.
07/04 Fiorentina   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
07/04 Internazionale   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
07/04 Lazio   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
07/04 Napoli   -   Genoa 15:00h.
07/04 Parma   -   Torino 15:00h.
07/04 Sampdoria   -   Roma 15:00h.
07/04 Udinese   -   Empoli 15:00h.
07/04 Juventus   -   Milan 20:30h.
 

Jornada 32ª

14.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
14/04 Atalanta   -   Empoli 15:00h.
14/04 Chievo   -   Napoli 15:00h.
14/04 Fiorentina   -   Bologna 15:00h.
14/04 Frosinone   -   Internazionale 15:00h.
14/04 Milan   -   Lazio 15:00h.
14/04 Roma   -   Udinese 15:00h.
14/04 SPAL   -   Juventus 15:00h.
14/04 Sampdoria   -   Genoa 15:00h.
14/04 Sassuolo   -   Parma 15:00h.
14/04 Torino   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2019 - 20.04.2019
20/04 Bologna   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
20/04 Cagliari   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
20/04 Empoli   -   SPAL 15:00h.
20/04 Genoa   -   Torino 15:00h.
20/04 Juventus   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
20/04 Lazio   -   Chievo 15:00h.
20/04 Napoli   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
20/04 Parma   -   Milan 15:00h.
20/04 Udinese   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
20/04 Internazionale   -   Roma 20:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Internazionale   -   Juventus 20:30h.
28/04 Atalanta   -   Udinese 15:00h.
28/04 Bologna   -   Empoli 15:00h.
28/04 Chievo   -   Parma 15:00h.
28/04 Fiorentina   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
28/04 Frosinone   -   Napoli 15:00h.
28/04 Roma   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
28/04 SPAL   -   Genoa 15:00h.
28/04 Sampdoria   -   Lazio 15:00h.
28/04 Torino   -   Milan 15:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

05.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
05/05 Chievo   -   SPAL 15:00h.
05/05 Empoli   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
05/05 Genoa   -   Roma 15:00h.
05/05 Juventus   -   Torino 15:00h.
05/05 Lazio   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
05/05 Milan   -   Bologna 15:00h.
05/05 Napoli   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
05/05 Parma   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
05/05 Sassuolo   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
05/05 Udinese   -   Internazionale 15:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

12.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
12/05 Atalanta   -   Genoa 15:00h.
12/05 Bologna   -   Parma 15:00h.
12/05 Cagliari   -   Lazio 15:00h.
12/05 Fiorentina   -   Milan 15:00h.
12/05 Frosinone   -   Udinese 15:00h.
12/05 Internazionale   -   Chievo 15:00h.
12/05 SPAL   -   Napoli 15:00h.
12/05 Sampdoria   -   Empoli 15:00h.
12/05 Torino   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
12/05 Roma   -   Juventus 20:30h.
 

Jornada 37ª

19.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
19/05 Chievo   -   Sampdoria 15:00h.
19/05 Empoli   -   Torino 15:00h.
19/05 Genoa   -   Cagliari 15:00h.
19/05 Juventus   -   Atalanta 15:00h.
19/05 Lazio   -   Bologna 15:00h.
19/05 Milan   -   Frosinone 15:00h.
19/05 Parma   -   Fiorentina 15:00h.
19/05 Sassuolo   -   Roma 15:00h.
19/05 Udinese   -   SPAL 15:00h.
19/05 Napoli   -   Internazionale 20:30h.
 

Jornada 38ª

26.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
26/05 Atalanta   -   Sassuolo 15:00h.
26/05 Bologna   -   Napoli 15:00h.
26/05 Cagliari   -   Udinese 15:00h.
26/05 Fiorentina   -   Genoa 15:00h.
26/05 Frosinone   -   Chievo 15:00h.
26/05 Internazionale   -   Empoli 15:00h.
26/05 Roma   -   Parma 15:00h.
26/05 SPAL   -   Milan 15:00h.
26/05 Sampdoria   -   Juventus 15:00h.
26/05 Torino   -   Lazio 15:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes