Calendari de Lliga femenina

Jornada 1ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Campus Promete 60 - 68 Ciudad de los Adelantados Fi
28/09 Girona 67 - 52 Valencia BC Fi
28/09 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 60 - 68 La Seu Fi
28/09 Gernika KESB 65 - 59 Al-Qazeres Fi
28/09 Gipuzkoa UPV 66 - 76 CD Zamarat Fi
29/09 Lacturale Araski 67 - 42 Bembibre PDM Fi
29/09 Perfumerías Avda 74 - 45 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Al-Qazeres 59 - 55 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
05/10 La Seu 61 - 59 Lacturale Araski Fi
05/10 CD Zamarat 31 - 65 Girona Fi
05/10 Bembibre PDM 52 - 56 Campus Promete Fi
05/10 Valencia BC 95 - 49 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
06/10 M.F. Zaragoza 48 - 68 Gernika KESB Fi
06/10 Ciudad de los Adelantados 57 - 84 Perfumerías Avda Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.10.2019
09/10 Gipuzkoa UPV 45 - 67 Girona Fi
09/10 Lacturale Araski 61 - 69 Valencia BC Fi
09/10 Gernika KESB 78 - 80 Ciudad de los Adelantados Fi
09/10 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 59 - 46 CD Zamarat Fi
09/10 Perfumerías Avda 87 - 50 Bembibre PDM Fi
09/10 Al-Qazeres 70 - 68 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
09/10 Campus Promete 59 - 78 La Seu Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

13.10.2019
13/10 M.F. Zaragoza 57 - 48 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
13/10 CD Zamarat 63 - 65 Lacturale Araski Fi
13/10 Ciudad de los Adelantados 68 - 63 Al-Qazeres Fi
13/10 Bembibre PDM 60 - 75 Gernika KESB Fi
13/10 La Seu 37 - 73 Perfumerías Avda Fi
13/10 Girona 66 - 58 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
13/10 Valencia BC 76 - 32 Campus Promete Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 Campus Promete 64 - 59 CD Zamarat Fi
18/10 Al-Qazeres 74 - 60 Bembibre PDM Fi
19/10 Lacturale Araski 56 - 68 Girona Fi
19/10 Gernika KESB 66 - 43 La Seu Fi
19/10 Gipuzkoa UPV 59 - 58 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
20/10 M.F. Zaragoza 74 - 66 Ciudad de los Adelantados Fi
20/10 Perfumerías Avda 61 - 58 Valencia BC Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Bembibre PDM 62 - 53 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
26/10 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 68 - 72 Lacturale Araski Fi
26/10 Valencia BC 66 - 63 Gernika KESB Fi
26/10 La Seu 91 - 50 Al-Qazeres Fi
26/10 Ciudad de los Adelantados 67 - 66 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
27/10 CD Zamarat 63 - 82 Perfumerías Avda Fi
27/10 Girona 64 - 51 Campus Promete Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Al-Qazeres 40 - 57 Valencia BC Fi
02/11 Gipuzkoa UPV 56 - 62 Lacturale Araski Fi
02/11 Bembibre PDM 55 - 61 Ciudad de los Adelantados Fi
02/11 Campus Promete 55 - 60 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
03/11 Gernika KESB 82 - 56 CD Zamarat Fi
03/11 M.F. Zaragoza 61 - 65 La Seu Fi
03/11 Perfumerías Avda 55 - 68 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Lacturale Araski 72 - 53 Campus Promete Fi
09/11 Bembibre PDM 63 - 70 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
09/11 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 68 - 62 Perfumerías Avda Fi
09/11 Valencia BC 74 - 64 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
09/11 CD Zamarat 64 - 67 Al-Qazeres Fi
09/11 La Seu 81 - 57 Ciudad de los Adelantados Fi
10/11 Girona 65 - 68 Gernika KESB Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Gipuzkoa UPV 43 - 57 Campus Promete Fi
23/11 Perfumerías Avda 70 - 46 Lacturale Araski Fi
23/11 Gernika KESB 67 - 48 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
23/11 Bembibre PDM 69 - 61 La Seu Fi
23/11 Ciudad de los Adelantados 75 - 58 Valencia BC Fi
24/11 Al-Qazeres 42 - 70 Girona Fi
24/11 M.F. Zaragoza 83 - 75 CD Zamarat Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Lacturale Araski 40 - 59 Gernika KESB Fi
30/11 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 100 - 52 Al-Qazeres Fi
30/11 La Seu 55 - 56 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
01/12 CD Zamarat 94 - 98 Ciudad de los Adelantados Fi
01/12 Campus Promete 57 - 66 Perfumerías Avda Fi
01/12 Valencia BC 56 - 53 Bembibre PDM Fi
01/12 Girona 52 - 40 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Al-Qazeres   -   Lacturale Araski 13:00h.
07/12 Bembibre PDM   -   CD Zamarat 18:15h.
07/12 Gernika KESB   -   Campus Promete 18:30h.
07/12 La Seu   -   Valencia BC 20:00h.
08/12 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Perfumerías Avda 12:10h.
08/12 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino 12:15h.
08/12 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   Girona 13:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 Campus Promete   -   Al-Qazeres 20:45h.
14/12 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Valencia BC 18:00h.
14/12 Perfumerías Avda   -   Gernika KESB 18:00h.
14/12 Lacturale Araski   -   M.F. Zaragoza 18:30h.
14/12 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados 19:00h.
15/12 CD Zamarat   -   La Seu 18:00h.
15/12 Girona   -   Bembibre PDM 18:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

21.12.2019
21/12 Gernika KESB   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
21/12 Al-Qazeres   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
21/12 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Campus Promete -:-
21/12 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
21/12 Bembibre PDM   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
21/12 La Seu   -   Girona -:-
21/12 Valencia BC   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

28.12.2019
28/12 Bembibre PDM   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
28/12 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
28/12 CD Zamarat   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
28/12 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   Campus Promete -:-
28/12 La Seu   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
28/12 Valencia BC   -   Girona -:-
28/12 Al-Qazeres   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

04.01.2020
04/01 Girona   -   CD Zamarat -:-
04/01 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Valencia BC -:-
04/01 Campus Promete   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
04/01 Perfumerías Avda   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados -:-
04/01 Gernika KESB   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
04/01 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
04/01 Lacturale Araski   -   La Seu -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

11.01.2020
11/01 Valencia BC   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
11/01 Bembibre PDM   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
11/01 Girona   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
11/01 La Seu   -   Campus Promete -:-
11/01 CD Zamarat   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
11/01 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
11/01 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

18.01.2020
18/01 Lacturale Araski   -   CD Zamarat -:-
18/01 Campus Promete   -   Valencia BC -:-
18/01 Gernika KESB   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
18/01 Al-Qazeres   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados -:-
18/01 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
18/01 Perfumerías Avda   -   La Seu -:-
18/01 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

25.01.2020
25/01 Girona   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
25/01 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
25/01 Valencia BC   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
25/01 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
25/01 CD Zamarat   -   Campus Promete -:-
25/01 Bembibre PDM   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
25/01 La Seu   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

01.02.2020
01/02 Perfumerías Avda   -   CD Zamarat -:-
01/02 Gernika KESB   -   Valencia BC -:-
01/02 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
01/02 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados -:-
01/02 Lacturale Araski   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
01/02 Al-Qazeres   -   La Seu -:-
01/02 Campus Promete   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

15.02.2020
15/02 Bembibre PDM   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados -:-
15/02 La Seu   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
15/02 Girona   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
15/02 Lacturale Araski   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
15/02 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Campus Promete -:-
15/02 Valencia BC   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
15/02 CD Zamarat   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

22.02.2020
22/02 Al-Qazeres   -   CD Zamarat -:-
22/02 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Valencia BC -:-
22/02 Bembibre PDM   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
22/02 Campus Promete   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
22/02 Perfumerías Avda   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
22/02 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   La Seu -:-
22/02 Gernika KESB   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

29.02.2020
29/02 La Seu   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
29/02 Valencia BC   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados -:-
29/02 CD Zamarat   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
29/02 Lacturale Araski   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
29/02 Campus Promete   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
29/02 Girona   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
29/02 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

14.03.2020
14/03 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   CD Zamarat -:-
14/03 Bembibre PDM   -   Valencia BC -:-
14/03 Gernika KESB   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
14/03 Perfumerías Avda   -   Campus Promete -:-
14/03 Al-Qazeres   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
14/03 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   La Seu -:-
14/03 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

21.03.2020
21/03 CD Zamarat   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
21/03 Girona   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados -:-
21/03 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
21/03 Perfumerías Avda   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
21/03 Lacturale Araski   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
21/03 Valencia BC   -   La Seu -:-
21/03 Campus Promete   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

28.03.2020
28/03 La Seu   -   CD Zamarat -:-
28/03 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
28/03 Gernika KESB   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
28/03 Valencia BC   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
28/03 Al-Qazeres   -   Campus Promete -:-
28/03 Ciudad de los Adelantados   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
28/03 Bembibre PDM   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

04.04.2020
04/04 Valencia BC   -   CD Zamarat -:-
04/04 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
04/04 Lacturale Araski   -   Ciudad de los Adelantados -:-
04/04 Campus Promete   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
04/04 Perfumerías Avda   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
04/04 Girona   -   La Seu -:-
04/04 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Buscador de deportes