Empordà - Pàgina no existeix
Empordà - Pàgina no existeix Empordà - Pàgina no existeix
L'Empordà
Empordà - Pàgina no existeix
Empordà - Pàgina no existeix

Calendari de LEB Plata Est

Jornada 1ª

10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
10/10 CB Prat 76 - 67 Benicarló Fi
10/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 69 - 75 CB Cornellá Fi
10/10 Globalcaja La Roda 0 - 0 Hozono Global Jairis apla.
10/10 CB Villarrobledo 65 - 70 Tarragona Fi
10/10 Albacete Basket 0 - 0 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet apla.
10/10 Menorca Basquet 87 - 68 G.I. Navarra Fi
11/10 Barcelona B 85 - 86 Gran Canaria B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
17/10 CB Cornellá 68 - 85 Albacete Basket Fi
17/10 Tarragona 49 - 83 Menorca Basquet Fi
17/10 Gran Canaria B 75 - 70 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fi
17/10 G.I. Navarra 76 - 88 CB Prat Fi
18/10 Benicarló 63 - 64 Barcelona B Fi
18/10 Hozono Global Jairis 0 - 0 CB Villarrobledo apla.
18/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 65 - 45 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
24/10 CB Prat 87 - 60 Tarragona Fi
24/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 56 - 72 Benicarló Fi
24/10 Globalcaja La Roda 0 - 0 CB Villarrobledo apla.
24/10 Menorca Basquet 77 - 59 Hozono Global Jairis Fi
24/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 0 - 0 CB Cornellá apla.
24/10 Barcelona B 110 - 58 G.I. Navarra Fi
25/10 Albacete Basket 79 - 71 Gran Canaria B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
31/10 Tarragona   -   Barcelona B 18:05h.
31/10 CB Cornellá   -   Globalcaja La Roda 18:15h.
31/10 Gran Canaria B 0 - 0 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet apla.
31/10 CB Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Menorca Basquet apla.
31/10 G.I. Navarra   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 20:00h.
01/11 Benicarló   -   Albacete Basket 18:00h.
01/11 Hozono Global Jairis   -   CB Prat 18:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

07.11.2020
07/11 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Tarragona 18:05h.
07/11 CB Prat   -   CB Villarrobledo 18:15h.
07/11 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Menorca Basquet 19:00h.
07/11 CB Cornellá   -   Gran Canaria B 19:00h.
07/11 Albacete Basket   -   G.I. Navarra 19:30h.
07/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Benicarló 20:00h.
07/11 Barcelona B   -   Hozono Global Jairis 20:45h.
 

Jornada 6ª

14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
14/11 Tarragona   -   Albacete Basket 19:00h.
14/11 Gran Canaria B   -   Globalcaja La Roda 19:30h.
14/11 CB Villarrobledo   -   Barcelona B 19:30h.
14/11 G.I. Navarra   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 20:00h.
14/11 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Prat 20:00h.
15/11 Benicarló   -   CB Cornellá 18:00h.
15/11 Hozono Global Jairis   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 18:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

21.11.2020
21/11 CB Cornellá   -   G.I. Navarra 18:15h.
21/11 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   CB Villarrobledo 18:30h.
21/11 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Prat 19:00h.
21/11 Albacete Basket   -   Hozono Global Jairis 19:30h.
21/11 Gran Canaria B   -   Benicarló 19:30h.
21/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Tarragona 20:00h.
21/11 Barcelona B   -   Menorca Basquet 20:45h.
 

Jornada 8ª

05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
05/12 CB Prat   -   Barcelona B 18:15h.
05/12 Tarragona   -   CB Cornellá 19:00h.
05/12 CB Villarrobledo   -   Albacete Basket 19:30h.
05/12 G.I. Navarra   -   Gran Canaria B 20:00h.
05/12 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 20:00h.
06/12 Benicarló   -   Globalcaja La Roda 18:00h.
06/12 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 18:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
12/12 CB Cornellá   -   Hozono Global Jairis 18:15h.
12/12 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   CB Prat 18:30h.
12/12 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Barcelona B 19:00h.
12/12 Albacete Basket   -   Menorca Basquet 19:30h.
12/12 Gran Canaria B   -   Tarragona 19:30h.
12/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   CB Villarrobledo 20:00h.
13/12 Benicarló   -   G.I. Navarra 18:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

19.12.2020
19/12 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
19/12 CB Prat   -   Albacete Basket 18:15h.
19/12 Tarragona   -   Benicarló 19:00h.
19/12 CB Villarrobledo   -   CB Cornellá 19:30h.
19/12 G.I. Navarra   -   Globalcaja La Roda 20:00h.
19/12 Menorca Basquet   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 20:00h.
19/12 Barcelona B   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 20:45h.
 

Jornada 11ª

22.12.2020
22/12 Benicarló   -   Hozono Global Jairis 18:00h.
22/12 CB Cornellá   -   Menorca Basquet 18:15h.
22/12 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 19:00h.
22/12 Albacete Basket   -   Barcelona B 19:30h.
22/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   CB Prat 20:00h.
22/12 G.I. Navarra   -   Tarragona 20:00h.
22/12 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Villarrobledo 20:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

02.01.2021 - 03.01.2021
02/01 CB Prat   -   CB Cornellá 18:15h.
02/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Albacete Basket 18:30h.
02/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Tarragona 19:00h.
02/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   Benicarló 19:30h.
02/01 Barcelona B   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 20:45h.
03/01 Menorca Basquet   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
03/01 Hozono Global Jairis   -   G.I. Navarra 18:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

09.01.2021
09/01 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Prat 19:00h.
09/01 Albacete Basket   -   Globalcaja La Roda 20:00h.
09/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 20:00h.
09/01 CB Cornellá   -   Barcelona B 20:00h.
09/01 Benicarló   -   Menorca Basquet 20:00h.
09/01 G.I. Navarra   -   CB Villarrobledo 20:00h.
09/01 Tarragona   -   Hozono Global Jairis 20:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

16.01.2021 - 17.01.2021
16/01 CB Cornellá   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 18:15h.
16/01 Tarragona   -   CB Villarrobledo 19:00h.
16/01 Gran Canaria B   -   Barcelona B 19:30h.
16/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Albacete Basket 20:00h.
16/01 G.I. Navarra   -   Menorca Basquet 20:00h.
17/01 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Globalcaja La Roda 18:00h.
17/01 Benicarló   -   CB Prat 18:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

23.01.2021
23/01 CB Prat   -   G.I. Navarra 18:15h.
23/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Gran Canaria B 18:30h.
23/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 19:00h.
23/01 Albacete Basket   -   CB Cornellá 19:30h.
23/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   Hozono Global Jairis 19:30h.
23/01 Menorca Basquet   -   Tarragona 20:00h.
23/01 Barcelona B   -   Benicarló 20:45h.
 

Jornada 16ª

06.02.2021 - 07.02.2021
06/02 CB Cornellá   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 18:15h.
06/02 Tarragona   -   CB Prat 19:00h.
06/02 Gran Canaria B   -   Albacete Basket 19:30h.
06/02 CB Villarrobledo   -   Globalcaja La Roda 19:30h.
06/02 G.I. Navarra   -   Barcelona B 20:00h.
07/02 Benicarló   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 18:00h.
07/02 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Menorca Basquet 18:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

10.02.2021
10/02 CB Prat   -   Hozono Global Jairis 18:15h.
10/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   G.I. Navarra 18:30h.
10/02 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Cornellá 19:00h.
10/02 Albacete Basket   -   Benicarló 19:30h.
10/02 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Villarrobledo 20:00h.
10/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Gran Canaria B 20:30h.
10/02 Barcelona B   -   Tarragona 20:45h.
 

Jornada 18ª

13.02.2021 - 14.02.2021
13/02 Tarragona   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 19:00h.
13/02 CB Villarrobledo   -   CB Prat 19:30h.
13/02 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Cornellá 19:30h.
13/02 G.I. Navarra   -   Albacete Basket 20:00h.
13/02 Menorca Basquet   -   Globalcaja La Roda 20:00h.
14/02 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Barcelona B 18:00h.
14/02 Benicarló   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 18:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

27.02.2021
27/02 CB Cornellá   -   Benicarló 18:15h.
27/02 CB Prat   -   Menorca Basquet 18:15h.
27/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Hozono Global Jairis 18:30h.
27/02 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Gran Canaria B 19:00h.
27/02 Albacete Basket   -   Tarragona 19:30h.
27/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   G.I. Navarra 20:00h.
27/02 Barcelona B   -   CB Villarrobledo 20:45h.
 

Jornada 20ª

06.03.2021 - 07.03.2021
06/03 CB Prat   -   Globalcaja La Roda 18:15h.
06/03 Tarragona   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 19:00h.
06/03 CB Villarrobledo   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 19:30h.
06/03 Menorca Basquet   -   Barcelona B 20:00h.
06/03 G.I. Navarra   -   CB Cornellá 20:00h.
07/03 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Albacete Basket 18:00h.
07/03 Benicarló   -   Gran Canaria B 18:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

13.03.2021
13/03 CB Cornellá   -   Tarragona 18:15h.
13/03 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Menorca Basquet 18:30h.
13/03 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Benicarló 19:00h.
13/03 Gran Canaria B   -   G.I. Navarra 19:30h.
13/03 Albacete Basket   -   CB Villarrobledo 19:30h.
13/03 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Hozono Global Jairis 20:00h.
13/03 Barcelona B   -   CB Prat 20:45h.
 

Jornada 22ª

20.03.2021 - 21.03.2021
20/03 CB Prat   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 18:15h.
20/03 Tarragona   -   Gran Canaria B 19:00h.
20/03 CB Villarrobledo   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 19:30h.
20/03 Menorca Basquet   -   Albacete Basket 20:00h.
20/03 G.I. Navarra   -   Benicarló 20:00h.
20/03 Barcelona B   -   Globalcaja La Roda 20:45h.
21/03 Hozono Global Jairis   -   CB Cornellá 18:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

27.03.2021 - 28.03.2021
27/03 CB Cornellá   -   CB Villarrobledo 18:15h.
27/03 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Barcelona B 18:30h.
27/03 Globalcaja La Roda   -   G.I. Navarra 19:00h.
27/03 Albacete Basket   -   CB Prat 19:30h.
27/03 Gran Canaria B   -   Hozono Global Jairis 19:30h.
27/03 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Menorca Basquet 20:00h.
28/03 Benicarló   -   Tarragona 18:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

03.04.2021 - 04.04.2021
03/04 CB Prat   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 18:15h.
03/04 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Globalcaja La Roda 18:30h.
03/04 Tarragona   -   G.I. Navarra 19:00h.
03/04 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Cornellá 20:00h.
03/04 Barcelona B   -   Albacete Basket 20:45h.
04/04 CB Villarrobledo   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
04/04 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Benicarló 18:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

07.04.2021
07/04 Gran Canaria B   -   Menorca Basquet 19:00h.
07/04 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Barcelona B 20:00h.
07/04 Albacete Basket   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida 20:00h.
07/04 CB Cornellá   -   CB Prat 20:00h.
07/04 Benicarló   -   CB Villarrobledo 20:00h.
07/04 Tarragona   -   Globalcaja La Roda 20:00h.
07/04 G.I. Navarra   -   Hozono Global Jairis 20:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

11.04.2021
11/04 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Albacete Basket 20:00h.
11/04 CB Villarrobledo   -   G.I. Navarra 20:00h.
11/04 Menorca Basquet   -   Benicarló 20:00h.
11/04 Barcelona B   -   CB Cornellá 20:00h.
11/04 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 20:00h.
11/04 Hozono Global Jairis   -   Tarragona 20:00h.
11/04 CB Prat   -   Gran Canaria B 20:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes

Empordà - Pàgina no existeix