Empordà - Página no existeix
Empordà - Página no existeix Empordà - Página no existeix
Empordà - Página no existeix
Empordà - Página no existeix

Calendari de LEB Plata Est

Jornada 1ª

05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018
05/10 L. Alicante 57 - 61 Girona Fi
06/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 63 - 79 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
06/10 Afanion CB Almansa 70 - 58 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
06/10 Albacete Basket 86 - 61 CB Vic Fi
06/10 Menorca Basquet 58 - 72 Myrtia Murcia Fi
06/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 82 - 83 CB Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

10.10.2018
10/10 Girona 86 - 65 Menorca Basquet Fi
10/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 78 - 84 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
10/10 CB Villarrobledo 81 - 79 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
10/10 CB Vic 70 - 92 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
10/10 Globalcaja La Roda 69 - 86 L. Alicante Fi
10/10 Myrtia Murcia 77 - 61 Albacete Basket Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 L. Alicante 64 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fi
13/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 54 - 85 Myrtia Murcia Fi
14/10 Albacete Basket 75 - 82 Girona Fi
14/10 Afanion CB Almansa 68 - 79 CB Villarrobledo Fi
14/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 71 - 69 CB Vic Fi
14/10 Globalcaja La Roda 75 - 80 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

20.10.2018
20/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 79 - 69 L. Alicante Fi
20/10 Myrtia Murcia 58 - 69 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
20/10 Girona 69 - 75 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
20/10 CB Villarrobledo 69 - 65 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
20/10 Menorca Basquet 58 - 60 Albacete Basket Fi
20/10 CB Vic 78 - 81 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
26/10 L. Alicante 71 - 36 Albacete Basket Fi
27/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 72 - 85 Menorca Basquet Fi
27/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 83 - 85 Girona Fi
27/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 65 - 73 CB Villarrobledo Fi
27/10 Afanion CB Almansa 62 - 80 Myrtia Murcia Fi
27/10 Globalcaja La Roda 83 - 73 CB Vic Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Myrtia Murcia 86 - 69 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
03/11 CB Villarrobledo 67 - 76 L. Alicante Fi
03/11 Albacete Basket 85 - 92 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
03/11 Menorca Basquet 72 - 82 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
03/11 CB Vic 76 - 72 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
04/11 Girona 46 - 66 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

10.11.2018
10/11 L. Alicante 79 - 65 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
10/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 78 - 56 Albacete Basket Fi
10/11 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 67 - 64 Myrtia Murcia Fi
10/11 Afanion CB Almansa 56 - 64 Menorca Basquet Fi
10/11 Globalcaja La Roda 76 - 58 Girona Fi
10/11 CB Villarrobledo 89 - 82 CB Vic Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

14.11.2018
14/11 Girona 62 - 66 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
14/11 Menorca Basquet 75 - 71 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
14/11 CB Vic 72 - 87 L. Alicante Fi
14/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 59 - 68 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
14/11 Albacete Basket 58 - 74 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
14/11 Myrtia Murcia 68 - 64 CB Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

18.11.2018
18/11 L. Alicante 67 - 63 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
18/11 CB Villarrobledo 90 - 83 Girona Fi
18/11 Afanion CB Almansa 85 - 77 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
18/11 Globalcaja La Roda 81 - 71 Albacete Basket Fi
18/11 CB Vic 86 - 82 Myrtia Murcia Fi
18/11 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 79 - 61 Menorca Basquet Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

23.11.2018 - 24.11.2018
23/11 L. Alicante 79 - 83 Myrtia Murcia Fi
24/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 74 - 84 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
24/11 Girona 79 - 68 CB Vic Fi
24/11 Albacete Basket 84 - 66 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
24/11 Menorca Basquet 80 - 62 CB Villarrobledo Fi
24/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 69 - 66 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.12.2018
01/12 Afanion CB Almansa 74 - 76 L. Alicante Fi
01/12 Globalcaja La Roda 82 - 74 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
01/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 76 - 79 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
01/12 CB Villarrobledo 70 - 82 Albacete Basket Fi
01/12 CB Vic 91 - 92 Menorca Basquet Fi
01/12 Myrtia Murcia 58 - 71 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

08.12.2018
08/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 72 - 66 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
08/12 Girona 52 - 46 L. Alicante Fi
08/12 Globalcaja La Roda 78 - 83 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
08/12 CB Villarrobledo 70 - 67 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
08/12 Myrtia Murcia 84 - 80 Menorca Basquet Fi
08/12 CB Vic 75 - 73 Albacete Basket Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

12.12.2018
12/12 Menorca Basquet 62 - 64 Girona Fi
12/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 87 - 78 CB Vic Fi
12/12 L. Alicante 77 - 56 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
12/12 Afanion CB Almansa 7373 - 66 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
12/12 Albacete Basket 70 - 78 Myrtia Murcia Fi
12/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 55 - 65 CB Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Menorca Basquet 55 - 69 L. Alicante Fi
16/12 CB Villarrobledo 65 - 60 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
16/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 67 - 64 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
16/12 Girona 84 - 70 Albacete Basket Fi
16/12 CB Vic 77 - 71 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
16/12 Myrtia Murcia 83 - 66 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

29.12.2018
29/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 67 - 81 Myrtia Murcia Fi
29/12 Globalcaja La Roda 77 - 70 CB Villarrobledo Fi
29/12 Afanion CB Almansa 80 - 71 CB Vic Fi
29/12 Albacete Basket 75 - 72 Menorca Basquet Fi
29/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 75 - 77 Girona Fi
29/12 L. Alicante 80 - 70 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2019 - 05.01.2019
04/01 CB Vic 89 - 75 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
04/01 Girona 66 - 70 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
04/01 Albacete Basket 47 - 80 L. Alicante Fi
05/01 Myrtia Murcia 85 - 77 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
05/01 Menorca Basquet 62 - 52 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
05/01 CB Villarrobledo 84 - 80 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2019 - 12.01.2019
11/01 L. Alicante 94 - 75 CB Villarrobledo Fi
12/01 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 95 - 87 CB Vic Fi
12/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 66 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fi
12/01 Globalcaja La Roda 82 - 78 Myrtia Murcia Fi
12/01 Afanion CB Almansa 70 - 71 Girona Fi
12/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 62 - 68 Albacete Basket Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2019
19/01 Girona 76 - 65 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
19/01 Myrtia Murcia 76 - 55 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
19/01 Albacete Basket 78 - 76 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
19/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 49 - 64 L. Alicante Fi
19/01 Menorca Basquet 75 - 59 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
19/01 CB Vic 68 - 79 CB Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2019 - 26.01.2019
25/01 L. Alicante 101 - 80 CB Vic Fi
26/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 80 - 62 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
26/01 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 64 - 60 Girona Fi
26/01 Afanion CB Almansa 90 - 69 Albacete Basket Fi
26/01 CB Villarrobledo 66 - 62 Myrtia Murcia Fi
26/01 Globalcaja La Roda 67 - 77 Menorca Basquet Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2019
02/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 81 - 86 L. Alicante Fi
02/02 Girona 70 - 58 CB Villarrobledo Fi
02/02 Myrtia Murcia 80 - 64 CB Vic Fi
02/02 Albacete Basket 77 - 74 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
02/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 81 - 88 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
02/02 Menorca Basquet 60 - 67 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2019
09/02 CB Villarrobledo 73 - 76 Menorca Basquet Fi
09/02 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 74 - 78 Albacete Basket Fi
09/02 CB Vic 83 - 73 Girona Fi
09/02 Afanion CB Almansa 60 - 57 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
09/02 Myrtia Murcia 62 - 64 L. Alicante Fi
09/02 Globalcaja La Roda 67 - 74 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2019
16/02 Girona 74 - 68 Myrtia Murcia Fi
16/02 Albacete Basket 80 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fi
16/02 Menorca Basquet 89 - 72 CB Vic Fi
16/02 L. Alicante 99 - 89 Afanion CB Almansa Fi
16/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 65 - 60 Globalcaja La Roda Fi
16/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 80 - 59 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Empordà - Página no existeix