Empordà » Esports » Bàsquet » LEB Or » Calendari

Calendari de LEB Or

Jornada 1ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Real Canoe NC 70 - 84 Palencia Fi
05/10 TAU Castelló 78 - 71 CB Prat Fi
05/10 Leyma Coruña 95 - 90 Valladolid Fi
05/10 Força Lleida 86 - 66 Palma Fi
05/10 Huesca 92 - 84 Real Betis Fi
06/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 77 - 82 Bilbao Basket Fi
06/10 Araberri 109 - 111 Melilla Fi
06/10 Barcelona B 64 - 68 Cáceres Fi
07/10 Granada 68 - 64 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.10.2018 - 10.10.2018
09/10 Real Betis 96 - 88 Leyma Coruña Fi
09/10 CB Prat 65 - 82 Força Lleida Fi
09/10 Valladolid 91 - 79 Araberri Fi
09/10 Palencia 86 - 83 Barcelona B Fi
10/10 Bilbao Basket 87 - 78 TAU Castelló Fi
10/10 Palma 78 - 58 Huesca Fi
10/10 Ourense 71 - 50 Real Canoe NC Fi
10/10 Cáceres 57 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
10/10 Melilla 67 - 53 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Real Canoe NC 84 - 68 Melilla Fi
13/10 Araberri 84 - 90 Granada Fi
13/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 81 - 83 Palencia Fi
14/10 TAU Castelló 84 - 60 Cáceres Fi
14/10 Barcelona B 63 - 76 Ourense Fi
14/10 Força Lleida 70 - 75 Bilbao Basket Fi
14/10 Leyma Coruña 76 - 79 Palma Fi
14/10 Huesca 97 - 86 CB Prat Fi
14/10 Valladolid 74 - 67 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
19/10 Bilbao Basket 69 - 76 Huesca Fi
19/10 Real Betis 94 - 82 Araberri Fi
19/10 Cáceres 58 - 69 Força Lleida Fi
19/10 Palencia 84 - 59 TAU Castelló Fi
19/10 Melilla 63 - 95 Barcelona B Fi
20/10 CB Prat 76 - 66 Leyma Coruña Fi
20/10 Ourense 67 - 74 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
21/10 Palma 84 - 87 Valladolid Fi
21/10 Granada 87 - 60 Real Canoe NC Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
26/10 Força Lleida 90 - 80 Palencia Fi
26/10 Leyma Coruña 64 - 74 Bilbao Basket Fi
26/10 Valladolid 95 - 73 CB Prat Fi
26/10 TAU Castelló 80 - 85 Ourense Fi
26/10 Huesca 86 - 59 Cáceres Fi
27/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 75 - 78 Melilla Fi
27/10 Araberri 69 - 92 Real Canoe NC Fi
27/10 Real Betis 82 - 77 Palma Fi
27/10 Barcelona B 78 - 60 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Real Canoe NC 92 - 86 Barcelona B Fi
02/11 Cáceres 84 - 80 Leyma Coruña Fi
02/11 Palencia 77 - 76 Huesca Fi
02/11 Melilla 82 - 72 TAU Castelló Fi
02/11 Ourense 62 - 70 Força Lleida Fi
03/11 CB Prat 88 - 90 Real Betis Fi
04/11 Bilbao Basket 84 - 77 Valladolid Fi
04/11 Palma 71 - 79 Araberri Fi
04/11 Granada 70 - 73 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Real Betis 70 - 64 Bilbao Basket Fi
09/11 Leyma Coruña 95 - 109 Palencia Fi
09/11 Valladolid 75 - 71 Cáceres Fi
09/11 TAU Castelló 69 - 78 Granada Fi
09/11 Força Lleida 67 - 66 Melilla Fi
09/11 Huesca 79 - 74 Ourense Fi
10/11 Araberri 81 - 96 Barcelona B Fi
10/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 56 Real Canoe NC Fi
11/11 Palma 99 - 70 CB Prat Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

16.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
16/11 Real Canoe NC 72 - 65 TAU Castelló Fi
16/11 Cáceres 72 - 77 Real Betis Fi
16/11 Palencia 101 - 97 Valladolid Fi
16/11 Melilla 69 - 79 Huesca Fi
17/11 CB Prat 75 - 88 Araberri Fi
17/11 Granada 79 - 63 Força Lleida Fi
17/11 Barcelona B 60 - 63 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
17/11 Ourense 96 - 75 Leyma Coruña Fi
18/11 Bilbao Basket 77 - 71 Palma Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
23/11 Leyma Coruña 72 - 76 Melilla Fi
23/11 Real Betis 94 - 69 Palencia Fi
23/11 TAU Castelló 85 - 81 Barcelona B Fi
23/11 Valladolid 66 - 72 Ourense Fi
23/11 Força Lleida 73 - 55 Real Canoe NC Fi
23/11 Huesca 89 - 82 Granada Fi
24/11 Araberri 74 - 72 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
24/11 CB Prat 66 - 73 Bilbao Basket Fi
25/11 Palma 82 - 74 Cáceres Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.11.2018 - 28.11.2018
27/11 Bilbao Basket 76 - 77 Araberri Fi
27/11 Melilla 79 - 72 Valladolid Fi
27/11 Granada 93 - 59 Leyma Coruña Fi
27/11 Barcelona B 71 - 74 Força Lleida Fi
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 95 - 70 TAU Castelló Fi
28/11 Ourense 65 - 94 Real Betis Fi
28/11 Cáceres 87 - 74 CB Prat Fi
28/11 Palencia 87 - 95 Palma Fi
28/11 Real Canoe NC 71 - 69 Huesca Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

02.12.2018
02/12 CB Prat 55 - 98 Palencia Fi
02/12 Bilbao Basket 82 - 53 Cáceres Fi
02/12 Araberri 80 - 78 TAU Castelló Fi
02/12 Força Lleida 67 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
02/12 Leyma Coruña 85 - 59 Real Canoe NC Fi
02/12 Real Betis 85 - 64 Melilla Fi
02/12 Palma 77 - 72 Ourense Fi
02/12 Huesca 74 - 65 Barcelona B Fi
02/12 Valladolid 80 - 70 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Real Canoe NC 83 - 64 Valladolid Fi
07/12 TAU Castelló 70 - 66 Força Lleida Fi
07/12 Cáceres 77 - 64 Araberri Fi
07/12 Palencia 78 - 71 Bilbao Basket Fi
07/12 Melilla 75 - 63 Palma Fi
08/12 Granada 60 - 81 Real Betis Fi
08/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 58 Huesca Fi
08/12 Barcelona B 65 - 88 Leyma Coruña Fi
09/12 Ourense 74 - 59 CB Prat Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Araberri 73 - 89 Força Lleida Fi
14/12 Valladolid 66 - 71 Barcelona B Fi
14/12 Huesca 95 - 84 TAU Castelló Fi
14/12 Cáceres 85 - 87 Palencia Fi
15/12 CB Prat 73 - 77 Melilla Fi
15/12 Real Betis 99 - 68 Real Canoe NC Fi
15/12 Leyma Coruña 98 - 76 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
16/12 Bilbao Basket 73 - 60 Ourense Fi
16/12 Palma 60 - 78 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

19.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
19/12 Ourense 85 - 73 Cáceres Fi
21/12 Real Canoe NC 67 - 75 Palma Fi
21/12 Melilla 63 - 76 Bilbao Basket Fi
21/12 TAU Castelló 59 - 72 Leyma Coruña Fi
21/12 Palencia 92 - 87 Araberri Fi
21/12 Força Lleida 85 - 89 Huesca Fi
22/12 Granada 85 - 54 CB Prat Fi
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 68 Valladolid Fi
22/12 Barcelona B 73 - 82 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

18.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
18/12 Valladolid 70 - 56 TAU Castelló Fi
28/12 Real Betis 85 - 69 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
28/12 Leyma Coruña 73 - 61 Força Lleida Fi
28/12 Cáceres 60 - 71 Melilla Fi
29/12 Araberri 81 - 87 Huesca Fi
29/12 CB Prat 72 - 75 Real Canoe NC Fi
30/12 Bilbao Basket 93 - 68 Granada Fi
30/12 Palencia 76 - 88 Ourense Fi
30/12 Palma 83 - 76 Barcelona B Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
04/01 Real Canoe NC 64 - 81 Bilbao Basket Fi
04/01 TAU Castelló 69 - 74 Real Betis Fi
04/01 Melilla 77 - 74 Palencia Fi
04/01 Força Lleida 68 - 72 Valladolid Fi
05/01 Barcelona B 75 - 81 CB Prat Fi
06/01 Huesca 83 - 78 Leyma Coruña Fi
06/01 Granada 67 - 64 Cáceres Fi
06/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 72 - 66 Palma Fi
06/01 Araberri 85 - 94 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2019 - 13.03.2019
11/01 Leyma Coruña 96 - 82 Araberri Fi
11/01 Valladolid 84 - 50 Huesca Fi
11/01 Real Betis 77 - 68 Força Lleida Fi
11/01 CB Prat 79 - 78 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
11/01 Bilbao Basket 82 - 85 Barcelona B Fi
11/01 Cáceres 65 - 63 Real Canoe NC Fi
11/01 Palencia 76 - 79 Granada Fi
12/01 Ourense 68 - 60 Melilla Fi
13/03 Palma 71 - 87 TAU Castelló Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
18/01 Real Betis 84 - 65 Huesca Fi
18/01 Valladolid 75 - 65 Leyma Coruña Fi
18/01 Palencia 94 - 96 Real Canoe NC Fi
18/01 Cáceres 70 - 49 Barcelona B Fi
18/01 Melilla 77 - 82 Araberri Fi
19/01 Ourense 80 - 83 Granada Fi
19/01 CB Prat 72 - 82 TAU Castelló Fi
20/01 Palma 85 - 57 Força Lleida Fi
20/01 Bilbao Basket 72 - 81 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2019 - 23.01.2019
22/01 Araberri 78 - 82 Valladolid Fi
22/01 Leyma Coruña 70 - 78 Real Betis Fi
22/01 Barcelona B 81 - 63 Palencia Fi
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 82 - 62 Cáceres Fi
23/01 TAU Castelló 74 - 62 Bilbao Basket Fi
23/01 Força Lleida 80 - 58 CB Prat Fi
23/01 Huesca 64 - 70 Palma Fi
23/01 Real Canoe NC 62 - 90 Ourense Fi
23/01 Granada 76 - 85 Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 CB Prat 56 - 83 Huesca Fi
26/01 Granada 86 - 59 Araberri Fi
27/01 Bilbao Basket 81 - 70 Força Lleida Fi
27/01 Cáceres 81 - 86 TAU Castelló Fi
27/01 Palencia 66 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
27/01 Palma 84 - 72 Leyma Coruña Fi
27/01 Melilla 82 - 59 Real Canoe NC Fi
27/01 Real Betis 88 - 83 Valladolid Fi
27/01 Ourense 76 - 69 Barcelona B Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2019 - 02.02.2019
01/02 Real Canoe NC 53 - 66 Granada Fi
01/02 Valladolid 80 - 76 Palma Fi
01/02 TAU Castelló 66 - 72 Palencia Fi
01/02 Leyma Coruña 85 - 67 CB Prat Fi
01/02 Força Lleida 93 - 70 Cáceres Fi
02/02 Araberri 55 - 81 Real Betis Fi
02/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 81 Ourense Fi
02/02 Huesca 61 - 74 Bilbao Basket Fi
02/02 Barcelona B 60 - 78 Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
15/02 Real Canoe NC 64 - 75 Araberri Fi
15/02 Palencia 81 - 77 Força Lleida Fi
15/02 Melilla 74 - 69 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
15/02 Cáceres 68 - 75 Huesca Fi
16/02 CB Prat 73 - 71 Valladolid Fi
16/02 Granada 73 - 53 Barcelona B Fi
16/02 Ourense 72 - 82 TAU Castelló Fi
17/02 Bilbao Basket 87 - 59 Leyma Coruña Fi
17/02 Palma 92 - 58 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
22/02 Leyma Coruña 68 - 55 Cáceres Fi
22/02 Valladolid 79 - 64 Bilbao Basket Fi
22/02 TAU Castelló 73 - 81 Melilla Fi
22/02 Força Lleida 61 - 70 Ourense Fi
23/02 Araberri 76 - 79 Palma Fi
23/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo 76 - 56 Granada Fi
23/02 Real Betis 78 - 63 CB Prat Fi
23/02 Barcelona B 64 - 61 Real Canoe NC Fi
24/02 Huesca 68 - 79 Palencia Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
01/03 Real Canoe NC 59 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
01/03 Melilla 83 - 72 Força Lleida Fi
01/03 Palencia 93 - 84 Leyma Coruña Fi
01/03 Cáceres 66 - 74 Valladolid Fi
02/03 CB Prat 85 - 83 Palma Fi
02/03 Granada 70 - 59 TAU Castelló Fi
02/03 Ourense 78 - 62 Huesca Fi
03/03 Bilbao Basket 98 - 68 Real Betis Fi
03/03 Barcelona B 72 - 71 Araberri Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
08/03 Huesca 87 - 88 Melilla Fi
08/03 Valladolid 76 - 80 Palencia Fi
08/03 TAU Castelló 88 - 75 Real Canoe NC Fi
08/03 Força Lleida 78 - 70 Granada Fi
09/03 Araberri 62 - 71 CB Prat Fi
09/03 Real Betis 80 - 71 Cáceres Fi
09/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 103 - 63 Barcelona B Fi
10/03 Leyma Coruña 63 - 78 Ourense Fi
10/03 Palma 67 - 45 Bilbao Basket Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
15/03 Real Canoe NC 65 - 64 Força Lleida Fi
15/03 Palencia 66 - 76 Real Betis Fi
15/03 Cáceres 80 - 75 Palma Fi
15/03 Melilla 67 - 70 Leyma Coruña Fi
16/03 Granada 87 - 64 Huesca Fi
16/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 71 - 63 Araberri Fi
16/03 Ourense 81 - 75 Valladolid Fi
16/03 Barcelona B 57 - 62 TAU Castelló Fi
17/03 Bilbao Basket 93 - 75 CB Prat Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2019 - 20.03.2019
19/03 TAU Castelló 84 - 89 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
19/03 Araberri 52 - 76 Bilbao Basket Fi
19/03 Leyma Coruña 73 - 80 Granada Fi
19/03 Huesca 94 - 66 Real Canoe NC Fi
19/03 Valladolid 70 - 76 Melilla Fi
19/03 Força Lleida 67 - 66 Barcelona B Fi
20/03 Real Betis 82 - 74 Ourense Fi
20/03 Palma 82 - 70 Palencia Fi
20/03 CB Prat 95 - 66 Cáceres Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
22/03 TAU Castelló 79 - 66 Araberri Fi
23/03 Granada 64 - 74 Valladolid Fi
23/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 83 - 68 Força Lleida Fi
23/03 Real Canoe NC 65 - 58 Leyma Coruña Fi
23/03 Barcelona B 77 - 60 Huesca Fi
24/03 Melilla 72 - 77 Real Betis Fi
24/03 Cáceres 74 - 76 Bilbao Basket Fi
24/03 Palencia 64 - 63 CB Prat Fi
24/03 Ourense 54 - 66 Palma Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
29/03 Valladolid 96 - 79 Real Canoe NC Fi
29/03 Leyma Coruña 58 - 49 Barcelona B Fi
29/03 Força Lleida 88 - 82 TAU Castelló Fi
29/03 Huesca 68 - 66 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
30/03 CB Prat 67 - 88 Ourense Fi
30/03 Real Betis 93 - 80 Granada Fi
31/03 Bilbao Basket 88 - 59 Palencia Fi
31/03 Araberri 67 - 88 Cáceres Fi
31/03 Palma 79 - 65 Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
05/04 Real Canoe NC 66 - 86 Real Betis Fi
05/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 70 Leyma Coruña Fi
05/04 Palencia 70 - 76 Cáceres Fi
05/04 Força Lleida 68 - 52 Araberri Fi
05/04 Melilla 72 - 88 CB Prat Fi
06/04 Ourense 70 - 82 Bilbao Basket Fi
06/04 TAU Castelló 79 - 82 Huesca Fi
06/04 Granada 82 - 84 Palma Fi
07/04 Barcelona B 65 - 69 Valladolid Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
12/04 Real Betis 81 - 58 Barcelona B Fi
12/04 Leyma Coruña 83 - 84 TAU Castelló Fi
12/04 Valladolid 79 - 85 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
12/04 Huesca 74 - 77 Força Lleida Fi
12/04 Cáceres 80 - 83 Ourense Fi
13/04 Araberri 82 - 94 Palencia Fi
13/04 CB Prat 61 - 76 Granada Fi
14/04 Bilbao Basket 62 - 59 Melilla Fi
14/04 Palma 96 - 74 Real Canoe NC Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

18.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
18/04 Força Lleida 88 - 90 Leyma Coruña Fi
20/04 Barcelona B 72 - 84 Palma Fi
20/04 Melilla 78 - 76 Cáceres Fi
21/04 TAU Castelló 83 - 94 Valladolid Fi
21/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo 84 - 90 Real Betis Fi
21/04 Ourense 52 - 55 Palencia Fi
21/04 Huesca 105 - 68 Araberri Fi
21/04 Real Canoe NC 77 - 68 CB Prat Fi
21/04 Granada 72 - 70 Bilbao Basket Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2019
26/04 Real Betis 78 - 63 TAU Castelló Fi
26/04 Valladolid 79 - 58 Força Lleida Fi
26/04 Palma 65 - 51 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
26/04 Palencia 76 - 84 Melilla Fi
26/04 Ourense 65 - 58 Araberri Fi
26/04 Cáceres 85 - 79 Granada Fi
26/04 Bilbao Basket 93 - 62 Real Canoe NC Fi
26/04 CB Prat 68 - 66 Barcelona B Fi
26/04 Leyma Coruña 86 - 74 Huesca Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2019
03/05 Força Lleida 84 - 86 Real Betis Fi
03/05 Real Canoe NC 57 - 73 Cáceres Fi
03/05 Araberri 76 - 82 Leyma Coruña Fi
03/05 TAU Castelló 99 - 100 Palma Fi
03/05 Barcelona B 76 - 84 Bilbao Basket Fi
03/05 Granada 73 - 60 Palencia Fi
03/05 Melilla 69 - 63 Ourense Fi
03/05 Huesca 73 - 74 Valladolid Fi
03/05 Unión Financiera Oviedo 81 - 71 CB Prat Fi
 

Buscador de deportes