Promoció ascens a segona divisió B

Anada

20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
20/05 Cortes 2 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
20/05 Anguiano 2 - 2 Conquense Fi
20/05 Cerceda 0 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
20/05 Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 0 Alcudia Fi
20/05 Laredo 0 - 0 Utebo Fi
20/05 Oberena 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
20/05 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Alzira Fi
20/05 Ontinyent 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
20/05 C.Durango 1 - 0 Écija Fi
20/05 Olimpic 1 - 0 U.D. Talavera Fi
20/05 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Tarazona Fi
21/05 Sporting B 0 - 1 Olot Fi
21/05 Formentera 2 - 0 Alavés B Fi
21/05 Cacereño 0 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
21/05 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 G.Segoviana Fi
21/05 Cayón 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Fi
21/05 Guadalajara 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero Fi
21/05 Tuilla 1 - 2 UD San Fernando Fi
21/05 Móstoles 0 - 1 Peralada Fi
21/05 Ejea 0 - 0 Arcos Fi
21/05 Azuaga 0 - 0 CD Vitoria Fi
21/05 L.Palmas At. 2 - 1 Peña Sport Fi
21/05 Ibarra 1 - 0 Tropezón Fi
21/05 Bergantiños 2 - 2 CD Badajoz Fi
21/05 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
21/05 Cristo Atletico 2 - 1 Real Avilés Fi
21/05 Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
21/05 Algeciras 1 - 0 At. Astorga Fi
21/05 Zaragoza B 4 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
21/05 G. Torrelavega 0 - 1 At. Madrid B Fi
21/05 Castellón 0 - 0 Poblense Fi
21/05 Langreo 0 - 1 Almería B Fi
21/05 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fi
21/05 Beasain 5 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
21/05 Real Betis B 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
21/05 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Náxara Fi

Tornada

28.05.2017
28/05 Olot   -   Sporting B -:-
28/05 CD Calahorra   -   Zaragoza B -:-
28/05 U.D. Talavera   -   Olimpic -:-
28/05 Alavés B   -   Formentera -:-
28/05 Deportivo B   -   Cacereño -:-
28/05 At. Madrid B   -   G. Torrelavega -:-
28/05 G.Segoviana   -   At. Malagueño -:-
28/05 Peña Sport   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
28/05 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Real Betis B -:-
28/05 Rápido Bouzas   -   Cayón -:-
28/05 At. Cirbonero   -   Guadalajara -:-
28/05 Unión Adarve   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
28/05 CD Badajoz   -   Bergantiños -:-
28/05 Náxara   -   Mar Menor -:-
28/05 Poblense   -   Castellón -:-
28/05 Conquense   -   Anguiano -:-
28/05 Antequera   -   Oberena -:-
28/05 CD Vitoria   -   Azuaga -:-
28/05 UD San Fernando   -   Tuilla -:-
28/05 Peralada   -   Móstoles -:-
28/05 Arcos   -   Ejea -:-
28/05 Real Avilés   -   Cristo Atletico -:-
28/05 At. Astorga   -   Algeciras -:-
28/05 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Beasain -:-
28/05 Tarazona   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
28/05 Alzira   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
28/05 Tropezón   -   Ibarra -:-
28/05 Terrassa   -   Ontinyent -:-
28/05 Almería B   -   Langreo -:-
28/05 Jerez CF   -   Cerceda -:-
28/05 Alcudia   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
28/05 Utebo   -   Laredo -:-
28/05 Écija   -   C.Durango -:-
28/05 Villarrobledo   -   Cortes -:-
28/05 Alcobendas S   -   SD Logroñés -:-
28/05 CD Águilas FC   -   Unionistas Salamanca -:-

Buscador de deportes