Promoció ascens a segona divisió B

Anada

21.05.2016 - 22.05.2016
21/05 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Mallorca B Fi
21/05 Mutilvera 2 - 0 G. Torrelavega Fi
21/05 Marino 1 - 1 Gavá Fi
21/05 Cayón 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero Fi
21/05 Náxara 0 - 0 At. Sanluqueño Fi
21/05 San Juan 0 - 0 Tarazona Fi
21/05 Zamudio 3 - 1 Laredo Fi
21/05 Azuqueca 1 - 0 Arroyo Fi
22/05 C.D. Alcalá 2 - 1 Langreo Fi
22/05 Mar Menor 0 - 1 Formentera Fi
22/05 At. Mancha 3 - 1 Zamora Fi
22/05 Prat 3 - 1 Osasuna B Fi
22/05 At. Madrid B 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
22/05 Constancia 1 - 2 SD Logroñés Fi
22/05 CD El Ejido 3 - 0 Club Bermeo Fi
22/05 Deportivo B 4 - 0 El Palmar Fi
22/05 L.Palmas At. 1 - 0 Racing B Fi
22/05 Conquense 0 - 0 Extremadura Fi
22/05 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 S.S Reyes Fi
22/05 Tenisca 2 - 1 Navalcarnero Fi
22/05 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Lanzarote Fi
22/05 Choco 2 - 1 CD Badajoz Fi
22/05 Teruel 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
22/05 Boiro 2 - 0 Caudal Fi
22/05 At. Saguntino 2 - 0 CD Calahorra Fi
22/05 Villaralbo 1 - 1 Cerceda Fi
22/05 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
22/05 Jerez CF 1 - 1 G.Segoviana Fi
22/05 Palencia Balompié 1 - 2 Loja Fi
22/05 Haro 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
22/05 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Real Avilés Fi
22/05 Castellón 1 - 0 Santa Eulalia Fi
22/05 Balmaseda 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
22/05 Almansa 0 - 0 Andorra CF Fi
22/05 Córdoba B 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
22/05 S.Fernando 1 - 1 Europa Fi

Tornada

28.05.2016 - 29.05.2016
28/05 At. Cirbonero 0 - 2 Cayón Fi
28/05 Laredo 1 - 0 Zamudio Fi
28/05 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Teruel Fi
28/05 Gavá 3 - 2 Marino Fi
28/05 Racing B 0 - 1 L.Palmas At. Fi
28/05 Club Bermeo 3 - 2 CD El Ejido Fi
29/05 S.S Reyes 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
29/05 Formentera 0 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
29/05 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Zaragoza B Fi
29/05 Osasuna B 1 - 0 Prat Fi
29/05 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Constancia Fi
29/05 At. Malagueño 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
29/05 El Palmar 1 - 1 Deportivo B Fi
29/05 Loja 0 - 3 Palencia Balompié Fi
29/05 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 2 Haro Fi
29/05 Langreo 2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá Fi
29/05 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Lagun Onak Fi
29/05 Extremadura 2 - 0 Conquense Fi
29/05 Caudal 1 - 0 Boiro Fi
29/05 CD Calahorra 2 - 0 At. Saguntino Fi
29/05 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Tenisca Fi
29/05 Almagro CF 0 - 0 At. Madrid B Fi
29/05 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
29/05 Cerceda 2 - 1 Villaralbo Fi
29/05 G. Torrelavega 1 - 0 Mutilvera Fi
29/05 G.Segoviana 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
29/05 Andorra CF 0 - 0 Almansa Fi
29/05 Arroyo 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
29/05 Tarazona 1 - 0 San Juan Fi
29/05 Europa 2 - 3 S.Fernando Fi
29/05 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Balmaseda Fi
29/05 Zamora 0 - 2 At. Mancha Fi
29/05 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fi
29/05 CD Badajoz 2 - 2 Choco Fi
29/05 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Castellón Fi
29/05 At. Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Náxara Fi

Buscador de deportes