Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 9

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 07.10.2016
27/08 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 CF Motril Fi
28/08 Alhaurín 2 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fi
28/08 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
28/08 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 El Palo Fi
28/08 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
28/08 Martos 4 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
28/08 Almería B 4 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
28/08 Antequera 2 - 0 Rincón Fi
28/08 Loja 0 - 1 Guadix Fi
07/10 Vélez 0 - 0 River Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 15.09.2016
03/09 River Melilla 1 - 0 Martos Fi
03/09 El Palo 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
03/09 Guadix 1 - 0 Almería B Fi
03/09 Maracena 2 - 2 Antequera Fi
04/09 Rincón 0 - 3 At. Malagueño Fi
04/09 Alhaurino 3 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
04/09 CF Motril 3 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
04/09 Torredonjimeno 0 - 1 Loja Fi
04/09 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
15/09 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 Vélez Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 0 River Melilla Fi
10/09 Alhaurino 1 - 3 Guadix Fi
11/09 Almería B 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
11/09 At. Malagueño 4 - 1 Maracena Fi
11/09 Vélez 3 - 1 El Palo Fi
11/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
11/09 UD San Pedro 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
11/09 Martos 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
11/09 Antequera 2 - 1 CF Motril Fi
11/09 Loja 1 - 1 Rincón Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 River Melilla 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
18/09 Alhaurín 4 - 1 Vélez Fi
18/09 Rincón 0 - 0 Almería B Fi
18/09 El Palo 2 - 1 Martos Fi
18/09 Guadix 2 - 3 Huetor Vega Fi
18/09 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
18/09 CF Motril 2 - 3 At. Malagueño Fi
18/09 Maracena 0 - 1 Loja Fi
18/09 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 3 Antequera Fi
18/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
24/09 Antequera 3 - 0 River Melilla Fi
25/09 Almería B 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
25/09 Loja 3 - 1 CF Motril Fi
25/09 UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
25/09 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 2 El Palo Fi
25/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Vélez Fi
25/09 Alhaurino 1 - 0 Rincón Fi
25/09 Martos 1 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
25/09 Guadix 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2016
02/10 Maracena 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
02/10 River Melilla 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
02/10 Alhaurín 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
02/10 Vélez 2 - 1 Martos Fi
02/10 Rincón 1 - 1 Guadix Fi
02/10 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 2 Loja Fi
02/10 El Palo 0 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
02/10 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
02/10 CF Motril 0 - 1 Almería B Fi
02/10 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Antequera Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Guadix 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
08/10 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 Rincón Fi
09/10 Almería B 4 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
09/10 Loja 9 - 0 River Melilla Fi
09/10 At. Malagueño 2 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
09/10 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
09/10 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
09/10 Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Martos Fi
09/10 Alhaurino 1 - 1 CF Motril Fi
09/10 Antequera 4 - 0 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Alhaurín 3 - 3 Antequera Fi
12/10 Vélez 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
12/10 Rincón 4 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
12/10 River Melilla 2 - 3 Almería B Fi
12/10 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 0 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
12/10 Martos 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
12/10 Maracena 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
12/10 CF Motril 0 - 0 Guadix Fi
12/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Loja Fi
12/10 El Palo 3 - 3 At. Malagueño Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Loja 3 - 0 El Palo Fi
16/10 At. Malagueño 7 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
16/10 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Martos Fi
16/10 Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
16/10 Rincón 1 - 3 Maracena Fi
16/10 Alhaurino 1 - 1 River Melilla Fi
16/10 Guadix 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
16/10 Almería B 3 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
16/10 Antequera 1 - 0 Vélez Fi
16/10 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 River Melilla 2 - 0 Guadix Fi
23/10 Maracena 1 - 3 Huetor Vega Fi
23/10 Alhaurín 0 - 2 Loja Fi
23/10 Vélez 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
23/10 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
23/10 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
23/10 CF Motril 4 - 0 Rincón Fi
23/10 Huétor Tájar 4 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
23/10 El Palo 2 - 2 Almería B Fi
23/10 Martos 0 - 2 Antequera Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Maracena 1 - 0 CF Motril Fi
29/10 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 River Melilla Fi
30/10 Almería B 0 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
30/10 Loja 5 - 2 Vélez Fi
30/10 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
30/10 Rincón 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
30/10 Alhaurino 3 - 2 El Palo Fi
30/10 Guadix 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
30/10 At. Malagueño 5 - 1 Martos Fi
30/10 Antequera 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Antequera Fi
06/11 Alhaurín 0 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
06/11 Vélez 0 - 3 Almería B Fi
06/11 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 6 At. Malagueño Fi
06/11 River Melilla 3 - 1 Rincón Fi
06/11 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
06/11 Martos 3 - 0 Loja Fi
06/11 CF Motril 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
06/11 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 Maracena Fi
06/11 El Palo 3 - 0 Guadix Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Maracena 2 - 1 River Melilla Fi
13/11 Almería B 1 - 0 Martos Fi
13/11 Guadix 5 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
13/11 Loja 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
13/11 At. Malagueño 4 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
13/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Antequera Fi
13/11 Rincón 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
13/11 Alhaurino 1 - 2 Vélez Fi
13/11 CF Motril 6 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
13/11 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

20.11.2016 - 30.11.2016
20/11 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
20/11 Vélez 0 - 0 Guadix Fi
20/11 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Almería B Fi
20/11 UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Loja Fi
20/11 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Maracena Fi
20/11 Martos 2 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
20/11 Antequera 1 - 2 At. Malagueño Fi
20/11 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
20/11 El Palo 0 - 1 Rincón Fi
30/11 River Melilla 1 - 2 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 River Melilla Fi
27/11 Almería B 0 - 1 UD San Pedro Fi
27/11 Maracena 0 - 2 El Palo Fi
27/11 Loja 0 - 2 Antequera Fi
27/11 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
27/11 Rincón 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
27/11 Alhaurino 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
27/11 Guadix 1 - 2 Martos Fi
27/11 CF Motril 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
27/11 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 Vélez Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

04.12.2016 - 11.01.2017
04/12 Vélez 0 - 2 Rincón Fi
04/12 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Guadix Fi
04/12 River Melilla 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
04/12 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
04/12 Martos 5 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
04/12 Antequera 1 - 2 Almería B Fi
04/12 El Palo 3 - 3 CF Motril Fi
15/12 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Maracena Fi
22/12 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
11/01 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 Loja Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

08.12.2016
08/12 Maracena 1 - 2 Vélez Fi
08/12 Guadix 1 - 1 UD San Pedro Fi
08/12 Almería B 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
08/12 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Loja Fi
08/12 Rincón 1 - 1 Martos Fi
08/12 Alhaurino 2 - 3 Antequera Fi
08/12 River Melilla 0 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
08/12 CF Motril 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
08/12 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 1 El Palo Fi
08/12 Torredonjimeno 0 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
11/12 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
11/12 El Palo 5 - 2 River Melilla Fi
11/12 Alhaurín 2 - 4 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
11/12 Vélez 0 - 3 CF Motril Fi
11/12 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Rincón Fi
11/12 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
11/12 Loja 2 - 0 Almería B Fi
11/12 Martos 2 - 1 Maracena Fi
11/12 Antequera 0 - 0 Guadix Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 El Palo Fi
17/12 Almería B 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
17/12 Rincón 2 - 1 UD San Pedro Fi
18/12 River Melilla 2 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
18/12 Alhaurino 3 - 1 Loja Fi
18/12 Maracena 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
18/12 CF Motril 2 - 0 Martos Fi
18/12 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 5 - 2 Vélez Fi
18/12 Torredonjimeno 2 - 3 Antequera Fi
18/12 Guadix 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

01.11.2016 - 02.01.2017
01/11 River Melilla 1 - 0 Vélez Fi
22/12 El Palo 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
22/12 Torredonjimeno 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
23/12 Huétor Tájar 5 - 3 Alhaurín Fi
30/12 Rincón 2 - 0 Antequera Fi
02/01 Maracena 4 - 2 UD San Pedro Fi
02/01 Alhaurino 1 - 2 Almería B Fi
02/01 Guadix 1 - 0 Loja Fi
02/01 CF Motril 0 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
02/01 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 4 Martos Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Almería B 4 - 2 Guadix Fi
08/01 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 Rincón Fi
08/01 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
08/01 Loja 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
08/01 Alhaurín 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
08/01 UD San Pedro 4 - 0 CF Motril Fi
08/01 Vélez 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
08/01 Antequera 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
08/01 Martos 2 - 1 River Melilla Fi
08/01 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

14.01.2017 - 01.02.2017
14/01 River Melilla 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fi
14/01 El Palo 2 - 3 Vélez Fi
15/01 Maracena 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fi
15/01 Alhaurín 2 - 3 Huetor Vega Fi
15/01 Rincón 1 - 0 Loja Fi
15/01 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Martos Fi
15/01 Guadix 1 - 2 Alhaurino Fi
15/01 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 UD San Pedro Fi
15/01 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Almería B Fi
01/02 CF Motril 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 UD San Pedro 1 - 0 River Melilla Fi
22/01 Almería B 1 - 0 Rincón Fi
22/01 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Guadix Fi
22/01 Loja 4 - 2 Maracena Fi
22/01 Vélez 6 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
22/01 At. Malagueño 4 - 3 CF Motril Fi
22/01 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
22/01 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
22/01 Antequera 2 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
22/01 Martos 2 - 1 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 River Melilla 2 - 0 Antequera Fi
29/01 Maracena 1 - 0 Almería B Fi
29/01 Alhaurín 2 - 2 Martos Fi
29/01 Vélez 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
29/01 Rincón 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
29/01 CF Motril 2 - 0 Loja Fi
29/01 Torredonjimeno 3 - 0 Guadix Fi
29/01 Huétor Tájar 5 - 1 UD San Pedro Fi
29/01 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 4 At. Malagueño Fi
29/01 El Palo 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
05/02 Loja 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
05/02 At. Malagueño 3 - 2 River Melilla Fi
05/02 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 El Palo Fi
05/02 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
05/02 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Maracena Fi
05/02 Guadix 4 - 2 Rincón Fi
05/02 Antequera 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
05/02 Martos 0 - 0 Vélez Fi
05/02 Almería B 0 - 1 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 River Melilla 0 - 0 Loja Fi
11/02 Vélez 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
12/02 Maracena 0 - 0 Guadix Fi
12/02 Alhaurín 1 - 2 UD San Pedro Fi
12/02 Rincón 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
12/02 CF Motril 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
12/02 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
12/02 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 2 Almería B Fi
12/02 Martos 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
12/02 El Palo 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

18.02.2017 - 15.03.2017
18/02 Almería B 3 - 2 River Melilla Fi
19/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Rincón Fi
19/02 UD San Pedro 1 - 1 Vélez Fi
19/02 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Martos Fi
19/02 Alhaurino 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
19/02 Guadix 1 - 1 CF Motril Fi
19/02 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Maracena Fi
19/02 Antequera 3 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
19/02 Loja 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
15/03 At. Malagueño 4 - 1 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Maracena 1 - 1 Rincón Fi
25/02 River Melilla 3 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
26/02 Alhaurín 1 - 3 At. Malagueño Fi
26/02 Vélez 0 - 5 Antequera Fi
26/02 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 Huetor Vega Fi
26/02 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Almería B Fi
26/02 CF Motril 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
26/02 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 0 Guadix Fi
26/02 El Palo 3 - 3 Loja Fi
26/02 Martos 1 - 1 UD San Pedro Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Guadix 1 - 0 River Melilla Fi
05/03 Almería B 1 - 0 El Palo Fi
05/03 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 Vélez Fi
05/03 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Maracena Fi
05/03 UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
05/03 Rincón 1 - 1 CF Motril Fi
05/03 Alhaurino 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
05/03 Torredonjimeno 4 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
05/03 Antequera 3 - 0 Martos Fi
05/03 Loja 2 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 River Melilla 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
12/03 Alhaurín 0 - 1 Almería B Fi
12/03 Vélez 1 - 3 Loja Fi
12/03 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Antequera Fi
12/03 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Guadix Fi
12/03 Martos 2 - 2 At. Malagueño Fi
12/03 UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
12/03 El Palo 2 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
12/03 CF Motril 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
12/03 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 2 Rincón Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Rincón 2 - 0 River Melilla Fi
19/03 Maracena 6 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
19/03 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 CF Motril Fi
19/03 Loja 2 - 1 Martos Fi
19/03 Alhaurino 2 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
19/03 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fi
19/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fi
19/03 Guadix 0 - 0 El Palo Fi
19/03 Almería B 3 - 1 Vélez Fi
19/03 Antequera 1 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 River Melilla 0 - 0 Maracena Fi
25/03 El Palo 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
26/03 Martos 2 - 3 Almería B Fi
26/03 Alhaurín 2 - 1 Guadix Fi
26/03 Vélez 0 - 0 Alhaurino Fi
26/03 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Loja Fi
26/03 UD San Pedro 2 - 3 At. Malagueño Fi
26/03 Huétor Tájar 5 - 2 Rincón Fi
26/03 Antequera 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
26/03 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 3 - 3 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Maracena 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
01/04 CF Motril 0 - 0 River Melilla Fi
02/04 Loja 3 - 0 UD San Pedro Fi
02/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
02/04 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Antequera Fi
02/04 Rincón 2 - 3 El Palo Fi
02/04 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Martos Fi
02/04 Guadix 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
02/04 Almería B 4 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
02/04 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 River Melilla 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
08/04 UD San Pedro 1 - 1 Almería B Fi
08/04 Alhaurín 0 - 0 Rincón Fi
08/04 Martos 2 - 1 Guadix Fi
08/04 Antequera 0 - 2 Loja Fi
09/04 El Palo 3 - 2 Maracena Fi
09/04 Vélez 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
09/04 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
09/04 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
09/04 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 CF Motril Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 River Melilla Fi
23/04 Almería B 1 - 2 Antequera Fi
23/04 Guadix 5 - 3 Atarfe Industrial Fi
23/04 Loja 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
23/04 Alhaurino 2 - 2 UD San Pedro Fi
23/04 Rincón 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
23/04 Maracena 5 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
23/04 Torredonjimeno 4 - 2 Martos Fi
23/04 CF Motril 2 - 0 El Palo Fi
23/04 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
30/04 Loja 1 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
30/04 El Palo 2 - 0 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
30/04 Alhaurín 1 - 5 CF Motril Fi
30/04 Vélez 0 - 0 Maracena Fi
30/04 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 Almería B Fi
30/04 UD San Pedro 1 - 4 Guadix Fi
30/04 Huétor Tájar 4 - 2 River Melilla Fi
30/04 Martos 0 - 2 Rincón Fi
30/04 Antequera 3 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
05/05 Dos Hermanas San Andrés 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
06/05 River Melilla 3 - 6 El Palo Fi
07/05 Guadix 0 - 2 Antequera Fi
07/05 Almería B 3 - 0 Loja Fi
07/05 Rincón 3 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fi
07/05 Alhaurino 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
07/05 CF Motril 4 - 0 Vélez Fi
07/05 Maracena 2 - 0 Martos Fi
07/05 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 UD San Pedro Fi
07/05 Huétor Tájar 4 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Guadix Fi
13/05 Loja 2 - 1 Alhaurino Fi
14/05 Alhaurín 2 - 4 River Melilla Fi
14/05 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Maracena Fi
14/05 El Palo 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
14/05 Vélez 5 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés Fi
14/05 Martos 2 - 3 CF Motril Fi
14/05 UD San Pedro 3 - 1 Rincón Fi
14/05 Antequera 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
14/05 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Almería B Fi
 

Buscador de deportes